Taiwan Tenders - 4 September 2025 (Page 5 of 6)

1,066 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 September 2025, across industries like Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Energy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Energy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9265478 Foresight project network equipment Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265479 "Planning and Implementation of New Year's Day Flag Raising and Road Running Activities in Taipei City in 115" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265480 84 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the General Branch Library from 114 to 117 Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265481 "Archive Encryption Management System" Procurement Case Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265482 114-116 "Archives Historical Information System" and "Archives Integration Collaborative Platform System and Database" Optimization and Maintenance and Operation Commission Profess Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265483 114th academic year engineering competition-labor procurement case for various competitions in various fields Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265484 Warhead square steel item B Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265485 114th Annual Xizhi Weights and Measures Laboratory Network Switches and Affiliated Network Facilities Procurement Case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265486 Construction project of Minde Zhongtongxue Trail in Bei District, Tainan City (Phase 2-Ximen Road Section) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265491 New Taipei City Zhonghe District Xingnan Primary School from September to December 2014, providing transportation vehicle pick-up service for students with physical and mental disa Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265493 Wudeng Village 16 neighbor drainage facilities project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265494 Updated with barrier-free elevator equipment in administrative building Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265495 114 years of outsourcing operation of hand towel water purification field and external station Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265496 Environmental improvement project around Xinxian Community, Wulai District, New Taipei City Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265497 Renewable Energy Estimation and Monitoring System (GEMS) Operational Environment Maintenance Deadline25 Sep 2025 9265498 Boxue Building Corridor Ceiling Renovation Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265500 114th Annual Indigenous Areas with Road Improvement and Tribal Safety Environment Construction Design Path Improvement Project of Tribal Lane in Baoshanli Second Group Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265502 114th annual street light repair materials procurement in Puli Town Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265503 114 years of house repair and accumulation maintenance work Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265504 114 years of planning, design and supervision technical services for the renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265505 114-year emergency maintenance project for the fire water extraction port of the simple water system attached to Fuxing District (opening contract) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265507 Image-type sonic focused flow cytometer Deadline23 Sep 2025 9265510 Floor tiles repair project of Pinglin National Primary School in Pinglin District, New Taipei City Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265512 114th Annual Civil Engineering Point Project (Taipei Section) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9265513 Digital X-ray system rental Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265515 Repair of side ditches in front of No. 272-4, Zhongzhuang, Liugui District Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265518 Labor procurement case for the translation of short films in Beinan Archaeological Site Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265520 Supply Center Department B low temperature plaster cooker (STERIS/VPRO MAX) two-year opening contract Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265522 114th annual maintenance inspection of medium voltage switch boxes, busbars and electrical equipment in Dalin Power Plant Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265524 Wucheng Village 3-5 neighbor simple tap water pipe replacement project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265528 114 years of sloping land management and soil and sand disaster prevention and agricultural and forestry technology education and training commissioned service case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265531 Print "Lieyu Township Office 115 Year Calendar" Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265533 Taiwan CNPC image video and graphic draft planning case in 2026 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9265536 Sulfuric acid (60%~63%)-On the island 350,000 kg Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265539 114. 115th annual labor procurement of new (renovation) installation projects for the staff and forestry office users Deadline23 Sep 2025 9265540 Full venous nutritional filter 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265542 From 114 to 115, the North Branch Intelligent Traffic Control System Integration and Maintenance and Improvement Project commissioned technical services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9265549 Taoyuan Municipal Government Maternal and Child Development Bureau entrusts the handling of public private community public childcare homes (case A: Yangmei Yongning Home, Case B: Deadline01 Oct 2025 9265552 "Investigation on the accidental accident in Shihu, Miaoli County in 114-115 and monitoring of related measures for improving friendly roads" commissioned professional service case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265553 New project for the entrance and exit of Qianzhen Hebei River Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265554 Interactive electronic whiteboard and other equipment procurement case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265556 Labor procurement case of Renai Township Office in Nantou County "114 Annual Environmental Protection Volunteer Study and Observation Activities" Deadline12 Sep 2025 9265557 Environmental and facilities improvement projects in Guanyin Waterfall Park and surrounding areas Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265560 Maintenance of P-2702B boiler water supply pump in the west power generation factory of Linyuan Factory Public Utilization Group Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265562 114 Annual control measurement, root point cleaning and new reconstruction measurement operations in Pingzhen District, Taoyuan City Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265564 Taichung Port Oil Supply Backup Video Host and Hard Drive Server Purchase Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265566 Dormitory repair project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265569 Overhaul and regular maintenance of the heaters of the 4th, 6th, 9th and 7th machines in 114-115 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9265573 Niawuzna Creek disaster reconstruction project in Lijia Village Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265576 114 Annual Zhixue Building (North Side) Old Toilet Renovation Project - Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9265578 Husbandstone Primary School enriches XR digital learning teaching information equipment procurement Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265582 345kV medium fire~ Zhongliao Line #30~#47 ground wire replacement project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265584 English and promotion plan for Bunnolishan special book Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265587 Radar level meter accessories (brand: Emerson) a batch Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265591 Fire warning detection and monitoring facilities in Fangliao buried site in Pingtung County Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265593 The bank protection improvement project around Baziku Breeding Area, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline18 Sep 2025 9265595 114 Neiaozai shelter project in Toushe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265598 Jia 132 Line 1K+600 pipeline replacement project in Yiren Village, Zhongpu Township, Jia County and Jia 169 Line 169 pipeline replacement project in Jia County Alishan Township, Ji Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265600 A batch of 100mm speed horizontal axis Odoman type water meter in Shimen, Tamsui District Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265601 114th academic year swimming teaching labor procurement Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265603 Dental technology and materials batch B Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265604 Biotech raw material safety assessment Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265606 Establishment and implementation of the autonomous hunting management system for the Datong Township of Yilan in 114-116 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265610 Pipeline replacement projects in Nan'an Road and Yucun Street, Fengshan District, Gaoshi City Deadline12 Sep 2025 9265612 Campus safety emergency help station setting Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265614 114 academic year fresh graduates' off-campus teaching activities openly solicited manufacturer service planning letter Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265616 Labor procurement case for outdoor education activities for 114 academic year in Xinxing Primary School, Nan District, Tainan City Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265618 114 President's Cup AI Literacy Competition-Keelung City Selection Competition Labor Procurement Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265620 Huxi Guozhong's 114th Annual Renovation Project of School Buildings in Remote Areas and Feishan Feicheng City Deadline12 Sep 2025 9265622 Outdoor Education Activities for Grade 6 in the 114th School Year Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265630 Door and window improvement project of Ruifeng Primary School Building in Nanhua District, Tainan City Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265636 "N-WH Project" II-C Ship Repair Dry Docking Project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9265638 Special maintenance work on underground lathes of Danhai Light Rail Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265640 114th year of digital advanced image shooting and procurement case of Wulai Taiya Ethnic Museum classic collections Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265642 Zhongzhengtang air conditioner update and repair Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265644 114th 1009 South District Management Station (Zhongzheng) Rental National House (Second) Building General Facilities (Institutions) are prepared for maintenance and labor procureme Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265646 Maintenance of storage equipment Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265648 114 Chishang Township Environmental Protection Volunteer Environmental Education Observation Activities Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265650 114 years of amendment to handle the risk awareness promotion case for shaping passers-by in response to the Traffic Act Deadline22 Sep 2025 9265652 115 years of inspection and maintenance of Yunwei A2 underground distribution line equipment Deadline22 Sep 2025 9265654 New construction of the Travel Service Transfer Center and Bridge Exhibition Hall in Lieyu Township, Kinmen County Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265656 3 items including 0.6L-56-degree aged special sorghum wine (2026 edition) in 114 years, including the outer box Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265658 Room D103, Hengyi Building, Huaxia Campus Deadline12 Sep 2025 9265660 Yunlin County Huwei National Primary School 114 Annual Children's Playground Repair Plan Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265661 Jincheng Guozhong removes groundwater and transfers to tap water and adds water tower in the kitchen Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265662 114-115 Portable pressure chamber property procurement Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265663 Transportation of propylene, crude 4-carbon hydrocarbons and petrochemicals (oil) products Deadline26 Sep 2025 9265664 Taoyuan City expands the application of lung cancer screening analysis of labor procurement case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265665 126 sets of employee work clothes in 114 (one piece of short-sleeved top, trousers and jackets) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9265666 11 items including relay switches (in five groups) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265667 62 items including check valve (three groups) (third group) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265668 OPIC Africa Company Office Human Labor Outsourcing 12 Months in 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9265670 115 annual inspection of high and low voltage electrical equipment Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265671 Technical services commissioned for the first phase of building toilet renovation project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265672 Taiwan Line 61 (WH-2H) Hsinchu Section 77K+040~85K+865 level intersection improvement project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9265673 114 Annual Combustion Air Flow Meter and Pipeline Renovation and Update Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265674 New case of riot prevention and rescue prevention system in Zhudong Campus of Hsinchu Hospital and Biomedical Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265675 Detailed evaluation of the first phase of teaching building earthquake-resistant reinforcement entrusted technical services Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265676 Safety floor mat renovation project of Jincheng Class Division Game Area of ​​Dali Kindergarten in Taichung City Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265678 "114th annual grassroots sports athlete training station training plan (badminton, track and field) procurement case" Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265679 A batch of gas turbine lubricating oil system filter and oil pump repair packages Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265680 114th National Primary School Kindergarten Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265681 American schools and overseas education internship tickets Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265682 Outdoor Education for Grade 4 and 5 in the 114th School Year Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265683 New construction of Xiangqing Health Management Building, Gangshan Branch of Guojun Zuoying General Hospital Deadline02 Oct 2025 9265684 114 years of sporadic distribution line maintenance work Deadline23 Sep 2025 9265685 Living Facilities Engineering Repair Opening Contract Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265686 The second phase of renovation project of multi-room office dormitory in Ciguang 25th Village Deadline18 Sep 2025 9265687 Purchase archery team equipment in 114 years (Central and High School) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265688 Taiwan Kaohsiung Juvenile and Family Court 114 years of monitoring equipment renewal procurement case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265689 Precision instrument laboratory laboratory table and compartment (procurement belt installation) batch Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265690 114-115 years of electric hydraulic water gate maintenance (opening contract) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265692 Yunlin County went north to participate in the Ministry of Education’s commendation conference for teachers’ accommodation and transportation service procurement Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265698 Polyaluminum chloride 84,000 kg Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265700 Alkaline ion exchange membrane electrolytic module and hydrogen production monitoring system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265701 Touthe Dabai side bank protection improvement project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265704 Xintai District Bureau House Cleaning Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265705 114 Chinese e-book procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265707 Civil Aviation Administration, Second Office and Songshan Airport Terminal Fire Alert System Improvement Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9265709 "Celebrating the Mid-Autumn Festival" Soy sauce ointment group procurement case for "Dingdianli, Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265711 Campus Blue Belt and Lugongzhen Image Reconstruction Project (revised) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265712 114 years after the disaster reconstruction project of 17 Linnong Road, Shishan Village, Nanzhuang Township Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265714 Medical image transmission and storage system server update procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265716 Iron and steel welding rods, waiting for a batch Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265719 Electric microbone saw group 1 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265720 114th Kaohsiung City Chengqinghu Scenic Area Trash Can Procurement Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265722 Waterproofing and thermal insulation project of Dongdong Building Teaching Building, Shakeng Primary School, Chiayi County Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265723 The bank protection improvement project of the wild stream (632-1) upper reaches of the Nanshili Ocean Bridge in Dongshan District Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265725 Land protection improvement project of 1519, Qingtian Section, Jinsha Town Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265726 114th Manzhou Township Natural Disaster Drifting Wood Cleaning Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265727 2025 year-end party and cultural tourism marketing activities Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265728 Orthopedic Reamer instrument group group 1 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265729 Pedestrian environment improvement project around Gushan Sports Center (Old Zhongshan Primary School) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265730 Construction of Chi Nan Border Club in Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265732 Clean the environment of Hualien Post Office and branch office under its jurisdiction Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265734 Level gauge control module (2 sets) and accessories Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265736 Tashan Power Plant 114 Annual Workwear Deadline12 Sep 2025 9265738 Energy Management System Construction (Phase 1) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265739 New Taipei City Chenggong Primary School 114 from August to December, students with physical and mental disabilities can't go to and from school by themselves and go to the transpo Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265744 114 Annual Switchboard (including general affairs) Human Resources Outsourcing Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265752 115 Annual Neighbor and Tenant Committee Friendship Activities in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265755 1 set of lower limb exoskeleton robot Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265758 Wengzai Tan (March) to (IV) and other projects such as the reconstruction of agricultural road disasters Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265761 Beigang Township Roundabout Improvement Project Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265770 : 114th Academic Year Campus Security Surveillance System Construction Plan Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265773 Taoyuan City's 114th annual emergency agricultural waterway improvement project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265774 Drainage improvement projects next to No. 4 Taoyuan Lane, Ershui Township Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265775 Pipeline inspection work on the table of public utility users in the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Service Center in 114 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265776 Ershui Township Yumin 2nd Road Branch Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265779 114th academic year 3rd grade off-campus teaching Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265781 The quality improvement plan for Sanlidao such as Wunan and Meinan in Tongxiao Town is commissioned to plan, design and supervision Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265784 Air conditioning installation of Fuli Primary School's guest language and English classrooms Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265785 114th annual procurement case for fire safety equipment improvement of social education center in Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265787 The renovation project of old toilets in Beiliao small teaching building commissioned planning design supervision labor procurement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9265792 Qigu Visitor Center Service Environment and Landscape Optimization Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265793 Keelung Municipal Government 114 "Longlai Film Film Association Filming Website Setup and Content Update" Information Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265860 Procurement case for LED TV wall equipment in conference hall of Lixinghua High School in Miaoli County Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265870 New style sweeper board warranty Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265967 Large truck with straight arm boom Deadline24 Sep 2025 9265968 114 New Taipei City Xinzhuang Miao Street Specialty Store Redesignation Demonstration Plan Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265969 114th Annual Subsidy Plan for the Application of Effective Management and Efficiency Improvement of Environmental Protection Facilities in Beinan Township, Taitung County to Purcha Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265970 Technical service case for planning, design and supervision of Kinmen meteorological radar station building and surrounding engineering Deadline07 Oct 2025 9265971 114 years of Aiyue Pavilion Renovation Project-Design and Supervision Labor Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265972 Seawater system valve maintenance committee of various cabins Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265973 114 annual pipeline project unit price procurement (opening contract) (II) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265974 Anesthesia Equipment (Dräger) three-year maintenance and parts opening contract Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265976 114 years of procurement of "86-inch interactive touch screen" for general subject teaching internship equipment Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265978 A batch of 1 liter and 2 liter tinplate sampling barrels Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265979 Split/splitless gas inlet assembly (brand: Agilent) batch Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265980 4 sets of automatic group feeding and feeding systems for livestock farms Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265981 Lianjiang County Road Digital Operation Construction Plan Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265982 113-year annual report promotion plan for occupational injury diagnosis and treatment services Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265983 Octyl Phenoxy Polyethylene Glycol Ether Deadline15 Sep 2025 9265984 Regular maintenance of water plant equipment and annual maintenance of miscellaneous power plant equipment from 114 to 115 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9265985 18 items including power distribution system maintenance (2 groups in total) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265987 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 2 to 5 in the 114th academic year Deadline16 Sep 2025 9265988 Penghu Aviation Station's 115-year nursing service labor procurement case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265989 114 "Taiwan Fun Card" promotion plan commissioned professional service case Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265990 287 sets of work clothes in 114 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265991 114th annual evaporator procurement case for the department-owned meteorological station Deadline10 Sep 2025 9265992 Manual cardiopulmonary machine system maintenance and replacement power set Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265993 "In 114, private institutions are entrust to handle multi-category vocational training for indigenous and new residents" labor procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265994 2025 Annual Perpetual Report Tutoring and External Verification Formula 1 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9265995 Printing of remote control drone operation certificate for 114-115 (open contract) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9265996 Xiulin Township 114th Central District Engineering Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Phase 2 (Open Contract) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9265997 114th Work Area B's manual hole lifting and reinforcement work Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265998 New construction project of Wenxian's office building of the Fifth Disaster Relief Brigade of the Fire Bureau of Tainan Municipal Government Deadline17 Sep 2025 9265999 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Department's 114th annual mountain rescue equipment procurement case Deadline05 Sep 2025 9266000 Design technical services commissioned by Tamsui River and Sulfur River Basin Deadline09 Sep 2025 9266001 114 years of audio-visual classroom TV wall Deadline08 Sep 2025 9266002 Transportation facilities improvement project along Tai9 Ding Line Deadline09 Sep 2025 9266003 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K type third type) batch B Deadline25 Sep 2025 9266004 114th Annual Qingjing Farm National Hotel Building C Project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9266005 The 114-year regular appointment for emergency restoration projects for regular disasters in the Wulu and Guanshan Supervision Station of Guanshan Construction Section (Phase 3) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9266006 High viscosity spinal cement opening contract Deadline11 Sep 2025 9266007 Cleaning service outsourcing Deadline01 Oct 2025 9266008 Chiayi City Beishewei 10-meter planned road development project commissioned planning design and supervision service operation Deadline11 Sep 2025 9266009 Tainan City, Guanlingli 9-neighbor Daling Pipe Extension Project (Mechanical and Electrical) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9266011 Laser rangefinder module Deadline09 Sep 2025 9266012 114 years of tree pruning work (Work Area B) Deadline10 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us