Taiwan Tenders - 15 September 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

668 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9388340 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of Fude Lingbone Building from 114 to 115 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388341 "Zhubei City Disaster Prevention and Resilience Plan-Phase II of Zhongzheng West Road Pole Line Underground Project (Lan 1302, Zhongzheng West Road to Taiwan Line)" Commissioned De Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388342 Cement matrix composite material 3D printing machine Deadline18 Sep 2025 9388343 ZTE Cultural and Creative Park No. 14 Historical Building Entrusted Management Case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9388344 "2025-2026 New Taipei City North-South Axis Aesthetic Promotion Series Program Planning and Implementation" Commissioned Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9388345 Flubendazole 5% and other 2 animal medicines Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388346 1 batch of consumables for oil and gas testing Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388347 114-116 campus monitor maintenance and update, new opening contract Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388348 A batch of syringe consumables in our hospital in 114 years Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388349 Mixed signal oscilloscope maintenance type one Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388350 Yuanlin City 114-year Golden Wedding, Diamond Wedding, Platinum Wedding Commendation Conference Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388351 Road paving and drainage improvement project in Jade Reservoir Area (Appointment Project) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388352 Training and Environmental Safety Group-Adobe authorized 45 people for two years Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388353 115th annual maintenance operation and management of Lanyang Creek water system water gate Deadline08 Oct 2025 9388355 114th Changhua County Drainage System Water Conservancy Project Commissioned Design, Supervision and Visa Technical Service Opening Contract (Phase II) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9388356 AIS Information Platform Mobile Module Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388357 Regular maintenance of the recirculating steam engine slewing machine and overhaul of the ST30~40 slewing machine Deadline01 Oct 2025 9388358 115-year-old Malaysia visit plan Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388361 114th Phase 1 Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388363 Wuqiu Township Office House Facade Square widening project commissioned planning design supervision Deadline08 Oct 2025 9388364 Outdoor education procurement for graduating students in the 114 academic year Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388365 The Ministry of Culture’s “115-year integrated promotion of Taiwanese family cultivation plan” art and literature procurement case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9388366 Shixian Primary School 114 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388367 Purchase of welded fish tail sheet and clamp components Deadline13 Nov 2025 9388368 Hop pollen grains (Cascade) 1,000 kg Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388370 Chiayi Huangbin Library Building Indoor and Outdoor Improvement and Seismic Resilience Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388372 A batch of employee work clothes for 114 years Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388373 International exchange activities in Kyoto, Japan in the 114th academic year Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388374 The whole building structure reinforcement of the male nine house and the change of the use license of Building A and B1 are completed Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388375 Replacement of street light bases and pipelines around dormitory posts and sewage posts locomotive parking lots Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388376 1 item for medical specialty for thoracic surgery (positioning needle) (opening contract) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388377 Detailed assessment of the earthquake resistance capability of flat buildings Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388378 114th Annual Design and Supervision Opening Contract for Small Projects in Dahu Township Water Resources Protection Area Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388379 Comprehensive Teaching Building 101 flipped classroom decoration project Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388380 1 type of impression material (opening contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388381 Damage and repair project of water conservancy ditch next to land No. 725, Lingyun section of Shanglinli Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388382 Improvement project of door slope wall and lower dormitory floor and drainage system Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388383 114th annual environmental education study and environmental volunteer friendship activities for the Sanxia District, New Taipei City (opening contract) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388384 114th Annual Clothing Purchase of Faculty and Staff of Minfu Primary School Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388385 Enrich various teaching and office equipment capital door procurement in 114 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388388 Plan for improving safety of Zhongzheng Road, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388389 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District Min'an Primary School 114th academic year 5th grade outdoor education commission service Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388390 114th academic year seventh grade outdoor education activities Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388391 4.12 million kilograms of chaff in 115 (unit price decision) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388392 Annual inspection and emergency maintenance of heat recovery boiler body of 1~4 machines Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388393 Four light and low temperature zones C7201, C1702/S triangular belt Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388394 Buildings on the east and west sides of the bureau headquarters Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388395 Daoxiang Primary School 114th academic year, off-campus teaching activities, labor procurement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388396 "Outside the Commission for Customer Service and Document Affairs of 114-116" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9388397 Steel plug valve Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388398 114th Paiyun Villa area facility renovation project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388399 The second procurement of comprehensive labor personnel within the jurisdiction of Sun Moon Lake National Scenic Area in 2014 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9388400 171 items including standing hooded materials (open contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388401 Maintenance and maintenance of low-voltage motors and electrical equipment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388402 114th Taichung Water Resources Recovery Center Organic Sludge Entrusted Treatment (II) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388404 Pingtung County [114 Annual Promotion of Digital Content and Teaching Software for Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools] Procurement Case Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388405 "Feasibility Assessment of Land Redistribution and Investigation Planning in Rural Community, Taibao City, Chiayi County" Technical Service Case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388406 1350mm Da'an Road, Shulin District cooperates with the MRT permanent relocation promotion project (I) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388407 National Hsinchu High School Coarse Pipe Bass Number Purchase Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388408 Rental taxi service procurement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388409 114th year of Liutulin Botanical Garden Seedling Room Construction Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388410 The commissioned business management case of temporary flat bus parking lot and parking lot on the middle road of Taoyuan District, Taoyuan City (114 to 116) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9388411 115 Lanyang Creek Embankment Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9388412 114 Annual Invisible Iron Window Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388413 Taichung Municipal Government Taiwan Avenue Municipal Building High Voltage Circuit Breaker Coil Replacement Purchase Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388414 1 phase lock amplifier Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388415 Guanshan Primary School--114 public national primary and secondary schools old toilet renovation project commissioned planning design supervision technical service procurement Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388416 No. 2 ice water main machine No. 2 compressor and ZP-01 area water pump maintenance and procurement case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388417 Silver Age Style Integration for Generations-New Taipei City 114 Annual Songnian University Achievement Exhibition Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388418 Restoration of Angong Restoration Project of Ding Ancient Site in Yunlin County Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388419 "High-precision ground type 3D laser scanner" property procurement case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9388420 【No. 114-2-k-005】114 Annual "Museum and Local Cultural Center Deepening Plan" Purchase Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388421 Purchase a batch of ammonia in 114 to 117 years Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388423 2025 Christmas Lighting Event Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388424 114th Sanyi Township Liyutan Villagers Accident Insurance Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388425 The operating room in the new building includes a beauty center and delivery room. High-efficiency filter replacement and operating room leakage test (rooms 1, 2, 9) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9388426 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival Volunteer Service Information Management System Construction and Maintenance Case Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388427 "The 114th Legislative Yuan Xindian Archives Library Archives and Library Electric Archives and Library Renovation Cabinet Renovation Case" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388428 A set of pump shafts for low pressure heater drain pump Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388429 Commissioned planning and design and supervision service for the trench project of the water discharging test station Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388430 114th Nantou County Renai Township Office purchases small resource recycling vehicle property procurement case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388431 The coast protection project downstream of Zhengxin Bridge in Fengyili Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388432 Taroko Work Section 115 Annual Appointment for Scattered Repair and Disaster Repair Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388433 Census and current situation investigation plan for the construction of stone slabs of the Rukai and Paiwan people Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388434 114th Annual Renovation Project for Students of Our School Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388435 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of the ABC building of Yang Kui Literary Memorial Hall Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388437 Campus smart street light procurement and construction plan Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388439 Maintenance of power cut-off and operation data for 115 years Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388440 The demolition and reconstruction project of Pingjing Police Station of Renai Branch of this bureau was carried out. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388441 The procurement case of "Classroom Wood Floor Improvement Project" of the 114th Annual "Classroom Wood Floor Improvement Project" by Kindergarten in Jiuqu Primary School, Kaohsiung Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388442 New Taipei City Zhanghe National Middle School 114th academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching procurement Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388443 Inverted electric fluorescent microscopy system Detailed specifications Brand: ZEISS Model: AXIO OBSERVER 7 or equivalent Total 1ST Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388444 Taichung District Supervision Office Vehicle Inspection Line Floor Point Update Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388445 Purchase of roof maintenance project of Sangu National Primary School Building in 2014 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388446 Pipeline projects such as 6-1-20M in Area 1-2 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388447 Contracting unit price for clearing and shipping of road waste outside Xinzhuang Diwai, Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388448 Construction of bone wall of Xinhua Village Cemetery in Daren Township Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388449 Technical service for the reconstruction project of Tai 1 Line 244k+690 Dahukouxi Bridge Deadline14 Oct 2025 9388450 Dredging and maintenance work on waterways around CNOOC Shalun Oil Transportation Depot and water guideways in Dazhu Working Area Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388451 Piston-type fetal vacuum suction 1 batch Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388452 114th academic year seventh grade outdoor education activities Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388453 The first phase of the infrastructure construction reset project_Changhua Electric Power Section [Zhunan~Changhua Intermediate (Mountain Line)] Charger Equipment Reset Project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388454 38 items including mild steel electrode wire Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388455 Bermuda hay 150,000 kg in 114-115 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388456 Fully automatic crawler dishwasher (including pipeline configuration, chemicals and maintenance) procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388457 19 items including diesel filters Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388458 Set up of mobile cabinets on the 5th floor of the newly built building (procurement with installation) a batch Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388459 Design and supervision technical services for the inlet of Hutoupi Reservoir and the Mangzi Mangpi Exit Improvement Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388460 3 sets of fixed sound photography equipment (including noise meter) instruments in Hsinchu County in 114 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388461 Inside Fangliao Station and Fangshan Station body-Blue Peel Worry Relieving Number Image Project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9388462 "115 Annual Guest Language Proficiency Certification Vocabulary Publishing (Recording)" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9388463 28 items including ball bearings Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388464 Green Energy Institute-Lithium Titanate Recycling Test Work Deadline17 Sep 2025 9388465 6 items including injector Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388466 The Ministry of Education Youth Development Agency's "Practice Youth Participation in the Construction of Local Cultivation Digital Courses" Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9388467 22 items including belts Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388468 Acetate fiber tow (4.0Y/35,000TD) 286,000 kg (±2%, net weight) procurement case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9388469 Wudeng Village 16 neighbor drainage facilities project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388470 Maintenance of pumps in the mechanical group of Nuclear Plant 3 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9388471 30 items including external thread ring Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388472 The 114th Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Improvement Case in Beiyuan Primary School, Xi District, Chiayi City Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388473 6 items including brass pipes Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388475 Neipu Primary School 114th academic year off-campus teaching labor procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388476 39 items including smoke generator potion Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388477 114-4 High-density polyethylene flexible pipe (pipe middle pipe) procurement case Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388478 Laser computer continuous report paper (18 inches x 12 inches - molded paper) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388479 Construction of management systems for industrial safety supervisors at all levels Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388481 115-116 Taipei Veteran General Hospital Branch Drug Price Opening Contract Deadline20 Oct 2025 9388482 Xinyi Building D toilet renovation project commissioned technical service procurement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388483 Refrigeration warehouse and iron mask repair Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388484 "Waste Wind Blade Resource Treatment and Waste Treatment License Application" Entrusted Professional Service Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388485 Detailed assessment of building earthquake resistance capabilities joint supply contract Deadline14 Oct 2025 9388486 Wucheng Village 3-5 neighbor simple tap water pipe replacement project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388487 Zhongming High School 114th academic year Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for National First Students Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388488 Jia 143 Line 4K+000 Disaster Repair Project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9388489 Seven items of neurosurgery (open contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388490 Breast photography car rental case 1-year opening contract Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388491 115 years of emergency repair of tree disasters in Wugu District, New Taipei City Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388493 Wanda Power Plant Transformer Casing Products Purchase Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388495 114 years of Guanghua Wine Cellar and other landscape street lights and lighting decorations set up Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388497 2 2.5-ton electric stacker and 1 3.5-ton diesel stacker Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388501 Annongxi Rafting Tourism Center commissioned operation and management Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388503 Pharmacy work desks and storage cabinets, etc. updates Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388504 Luodong Substation #3MTR Mechanical and Electrical Installation Work Deadline13 Oct 2025 9388505 Periodic maintenance of biennial spiral air compressor Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388506 Land acquisition and ground inspection and estimation operations for Gukeng irrigation and storage tank project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388507 321 air conditioner converter DC board procurement Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388508 The accumulation project of the overhead transmission line equipment of Nantou and Zhang 2nd teams of Nantou Line Affairs Section in 114-115 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388509 Purchase of the 114th annual Lion Pavilion Waterproof and Insulation Improvement Project of Minxiong Guomin Primary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388510 In 2014, the computer room of Linkou campus has been continuously added to the electrical system Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388511 Gaoliao Primary School's 114th Annual Campus Floor and other facilities improvement projects Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388512 114th Annual County and Township Road Guardrail Improvement Plan-Box culvert at the gate of Jingshan Primary School of 161, Budai Town County Road and 45k+400 drainage ditches impr Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388513 114-year municipal official overseas inspection plan Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388514 Handheld computer meter reading equipment Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388515 Maintenance services for securities workstations and peripheral equipment of securities business units Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388516 Technical services entrusted to the planning plan for drainage and flood control improvement projects of Zhongshan University campus Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388517 Life Insurance Core System Transformation Consultant Planning Service Deadline07 Oct 2025 9388518 The commission case for the special maintenance engineering design supervision of the Beiguan District Scenic Area from 115 to 116 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9388519 Lequntang 2F Art Classroom Renovation Project Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388520 1 set of handheld spectrophotometers Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388521 114th Annual Observation on Waste Treatment Business of Changhua County Environmental Protection Bureau Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388522 114 Tainan City New Cape of Good Hope Plan-Meet Xiaodong Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388523 Principal Dream Factory-Fenglin Local Memory Space Construction Project Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388524 115 New Taipei City Government Smart Pole Setting Technical Consulting Service Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388525 114 New Taipei City Government AI and Urban Development Forum Promotion Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388526 Vanillylmandelic acid (VMA) and other 4 commissioned inspections Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388527 DC coil resistor meter B Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388528 114th annual fire safety equipment improvement procurement case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388529 Renovation of barrier-free facilities at the railway station post office Deadline17 Sep 2025 9388530 114 "Phoenix Award" Model Commendation Ceremony Procurement Case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388531 Zhuang Branch "Improving Accessible Campus Environment in 114" Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388532 Outside the Human Resources of the 114-year old maintenance hospital project planning Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388533 A batch of operating beds Deadline26 Sep 2025 9388534 Cracking repair of open space floor of Junzi Water Recycling Center Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388535 Annongxi volunteers moved to observe the labor procurement case in 114, Annongxi, Sanxing Township Annongxi Overall Development Association Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388537 114 years of renovation of old toilets in Heping Building commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388538 New public toilets and wall project next to the Shengdi Hall of Chikan Wenheng, Baisha Township, Penghu County Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388539 114 years of post-disaster vector prevention and control procurement case-Open contract Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388540 114-115 year-end boiler inspection and pressure vessel maintenance work Deadline03 Oct 2025 9388541 Zhumen Primary School 114 years of facilities and equipment procurement case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388542 Extra-public maintenance work on the KH system driver and auxiliary equipment of the nitrogen and hydrogen storage field of Nuclear Plant No. 3 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388543 11 4th Annual Huaren Primary School Campus Family Language Marking Settings Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388545 2025 "Eight" "Tao" - Baozhen "Tao Kiln and Xinghua" - Professional Service Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388546 Environmental improvement and surrounding beautification project case for Fannan Fanbei Community Joint Activity Center in Beigang Town (full name is detailed as additional descrip Deadline02 Oct 2025 9388547 2026 Dongshan Township Tourist Table and Calendar Design and Printing Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388548 Campus floor renovation project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388549 Technical Services for Design Supervision of Pedestrian Space and Public Environment Improvement Project, Section 2, Minhe Road, Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388550 Seismic reinforcement project of the Elderly Cultural and Health Activity Center in Longtan District, Taoyuan City Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388551 New project is established on the upper reaches of the left side ditch on the section of Yuliao Village, Yun131, Kohu Township Deadline30 Sep 2025 9388552 114th Annual Xinying Cultural Center and other museums to ensure the performance of the project property purchase case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388553 Southern Science Park Tainan Park Ecological Community Mark Renewal Certification Case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9388554 The fifth grade outdoor education activities for Shixing Primary School 114 academic year Deadline24 Sep 2025 9388555 115-year Zhongli section traffic safety improvement project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388556 115 annual fire safety equipment inspection, repair and declaration (opening contract) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388558 Cooperate with the court to enforce the demolition of above-ground objects in 114 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9388559 Technical services for the renovation project of Happy Building Toilets entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388560 Planning and design plan for Zhongxing River Landscape Reconstruction in Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline02 Oct 2025 9388561 51 items including thermocouple (four groups) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9388562 Phase II project of wild stream management upstream of Yongfu River tributary Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388563 5 items including a table-type cigarette exhaust cabinet Deadline23 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us