Taiwan Tenders - 15 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

668 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9389050 1 set of flow cytometry sorting instruments Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389052 New construction of the Rainwater Sewer E main line in Yongkang District, Tainan City (Phase 2) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9389053 115-116 Year instrument control system maintenance Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389054 The paint repair project of the student dormitory of the Central Police University Student Corps Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389055 Factory iron roll door repair case Deadline25 Sep 2025 9389056 114 Guo 38, 39 and Guo Seedling No. 1, ear picking and seed picking garden and ear picking cuttings Deadline26 Sep 2025 9389057 Purchase of blood oxygen analyzer for toxicity assay Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389058 Real-time monitoring of abnormal displacement at the rail tip position Deadline30 Sep 2025 9389059 Improvement project of detector and fire door of the third production line of Jincheng Factory Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389060 114-year telescopic water stop plug-ball plug type (13m/m to 50m/m) and other batch B Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389061 Ninth (Kinmen) Coast Guard Team PP-10039 Boat 114 Annual Annual Revision Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9389062 The 115th annual appointment for regular traffic facilities maintenance and disaster repair projects in the Independent Mountain Engineering Section Deadline30 Sep 2025 9389064 114th Hsinchu Science Park sewage plant power equipment improvement project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9389065 114 Tainan Municipal Government Education Bureau campus digital content and teaching software-a large number of authorized property procurement cases Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389066 Heavy rain in September 2013 and Typhoon of Shantuoer in October H3-003, Guangfu Village, Xiongkeng Industrial Road hollowing out disaster repair project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389067 Chenggonglingbeiying District Energy Conservation Management and Control System Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389068 Self-defense fire protection work of National Highway 5 Xueshan Tunnel in 115-117 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9389069 Two renovation projects including grain warehouse (first revision) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389070 Technical service case for the renovation project of old toilets on the right side of Xifu Building Deadline17 Sep 2025 9389071 Brewing workshop migration and steam steamer construction plan Deadline24 Sep 2025 9389072 Attached to Kaohsiung City Private Cuiwen Foen Maintenance Hospital to enrich facilities and equipment fees Deadline30 Sep 2025 9389073 Purchase work clothes and other batches Deadline24 Sep 2025 9389074 Stainless steel pipe fittings a batch Deadline24 Sep 2025 9389075 Procurement of Guishe R/S IEC 61850 monitoring system (including equipment installation) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389076 Electronic fence installation work of stone supply center Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389077 2 sets of Keelung oil supply mixers in 115 years Deadline24 Sep 2025 9389078 Maintenance and expansion of the 115-year social welfare plan subsidy platform and bonus surplus verification system Deadline25 Sep 2025 9389079 240 sets of work clothes in 114 years Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389080 114th academic year 1-5th grade outdoor education and 6th grade graduation trip Deadline24 Sep 2025 9389081 113 Daren Township Kindergarten's Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9389082 Taichung City Da'an Guomin Middle School Activity Center Stage Renovation Procurement Case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389083 Agricultural Science and Technology R&D Achievements and Popular Science Interactive Education Activities Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389084 18 items including variable resistance (two groups) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389085 114 academic year senior high school graduation memorial book procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389086 Taiwan Port No. 15003 and 15005 Boat Supercharger Bearing Repair Pack Deadline17 Sep 2025 9389087 6 items of fiber-containing liquid and single-focus nutritional products (114) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389088 School Sports Conference Clothing for the 114th School Year Deadline17 Sep 2025 9389089 1 batch of soil ramming press, oven and heating plate and other instruments Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389090 High School University Visit in the 114th Academic Year Labor Purchase Deadline24 Sep 2025 9389091 Computer room and information equipment maintenance service case from 114 to 115 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389092 Continuous blood purification device Deadline19 Sep 2025 9389093 Taichung Veteran General Hospital Medical Door Building Contract Project Deadline03 Oct 2025 9389094 Yixian, Haishan Haipu Community Activity Center and adjacent building space improvement project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389095 Legal entrustment services Deadline22 Sep 2025 9389096 114 years of promotion of national primary school libraries’ smart upgrade plan Deadline17 Sep 2025 9389097 Construction and construction projects such as information computer room and office area of ​​the Second Administrative Building in New Taipei City Deadline18 Sep 2025 9389098 Taichung D/S reconstruction project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389100 Eight blocked P10 oil tank removal paint and renovation work Deadline30 Sep 2025 9389101 Fengyuan Phase One and Phase Two Water Purification Facilities Update Contract Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9389102 Automatic transmission device for life signs (open contract) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9389103 Shimen Oil Supply Center replaces emergency generator sets and electrical control equipment (including installation) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9391707 114 academic year outdoor education tour bus rental procurement case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9391710 Air ticket procurement case for the 28th ITTF-ATTU Asian Team Championship in 114 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391713 High School Citizen Training Activities for the 114th School Year Deadline23 Sep 2025 9391715 20 horsepower AC air defense alarm procurement case in 114 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9391716 From August to December 2014, I cannot go to and from school by myself and myocardial disability to purchase transportation vehicle pick-up service for students with physical and m Deadline18 Sep 2025 9391717 114 years of capital gate monitoring host and monitoring screen replacement Deadline24 Sep 2025 9391718 Dairy purchase for 114 academic year of Jiudemin Primary School, Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline30 Sep 2025 9391719 Keelung Fire Department’s 114-year nuclear accident replacement command post equipment procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9391720 Labor procurement for 114 Taoyuan City Guishan District Sports Conference Deadline25 Sep 2025 9391733 Tainan Wenxian National Middle School’s 114th academic year, third-grade off-campus teaching labor procurement case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9391738 Guanghua Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten Transformation of 2-year-old special team to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment engineering Deadline17 Sep 2025 9394927 Toxic chemicals disaster rescue protective clothing group Deadline19 Sep 2025 9394970 Professional services for the 114th academic year, second-year high school out-of-school visits and teaching activities Deadline25 Sep 2025 9394971 114-year ice mill procurement case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9394972 114th annual labor procurement case for nursing staff and shelter taking taxi at their own expense Deadline01 Oct 2025 9394973 Tashan Power Plant (including branch factory)-Protective Power Station accident wave type automatic return system (including installation) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9394974 Fire repairs and renovations of Guangfu Campus Buildings Deadline22 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us