Taiwan Tenders - 18 September 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

776 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Meters, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Meters, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9442177 2026 Changhua New Year's Eve Gala Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442179 Construction and leasing and transportation service case for industry-university cooperation planning management system Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442180 Nucleic acid testing for human papillomavirus and 16 18/45 human papillomavirus nucleic acid testing set out of the group for 3 years Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442181 Maintenance and maintenance and improvement of air conditioning and tap water system equipment in 114 and 115 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442182 One of Urananon Road, one of Duanon Road and two disaster reconstruction projects Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442183 Two projects including Typhoon H3, Yiren Village Neikeng and Longshankeng Neihong Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442184 Emergency repair of the ventilating tower of the Dinggu Yuanshan Water Storage Pool in Taipei City and the surrounding environment decoration project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442185 Sporadic repair work of general iron parts in the south area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline21 Oct 2025 9442187 Technical service case for the renovation of old toilets on the east side of Murakami Primary School Administration Building entrusted planning design supervision Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442188 114th annual new generation learning space renovation project for secondary schools development Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442189 Xingren Primary School Library's Smart Upgrade Procurement Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442190 Leye System has newly established 20,000M³ raw water reservoir project soil and water conservation project design and commissioned technical services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442192 114th academic year sixth grade graduation travel education visit activities labor procurement case Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442194 114th Xisheng Building, Zhizhen Building and Zhishan Building Power Improvement and Repair Project Project Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442195 Lugang Experimental Factory Repair Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442196 4 items including multi-functional respirator Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442197 Overhaul of the Lin Er Machine Fly Ash System Rotary Machine Equipment in 114 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442198 In 114, the scattered addition of street lights in Taichung City’s redrawn district and the underground lines were repaired - Phase 12 and Phase 13 re-designed districts and Taic Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442199 Emergency reinforcement and protective trellis project of Xiuzhuju in Dingjian, Keelung City Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442200 Road improvement project of Daoshikeng Community, Sanwan Township Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442201 Carbon-13 urea breath examination Helicobacter pylori infection outsourced (open contract) (case number PTVGH-CP14908) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442202 LTTC-GEPT "National English Test" Medium and Advanced Listening and Reading Online Test One Form Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442203 Road improvement projects such as Lane 240, Section 3, Zhangcao Road, Hemei Town Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442204 The Class Reading Corner Environment Improvement Project for the 114th School Year of the Republic of China Middle School Deadline03 Oct 2025 9442205 Hemei Town 15th Cemetery Relocation and Estimation Operation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442206 114-Improvement of road surface around the office Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442207 Dongyin Factory reservoir repair project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442208 Neutral lubricant 13,710 kg Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442209 Robot dog is equipped with pipeline corrosion identification module Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442210 Construction of campus volleyball court for the 114th academic year of Sanrenguo Middle School Deadline03 Oct 2025 9442211 Automatic cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442212 Dongju Power Plant Office Repair Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442213 114th National Land Rental Compensation and Recovery Land Recovery and Planting Taiwan Camellia Under Forest Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442214 Environmental improvement project of Jinxing Wulong Temple in Fangliaozhuang, Jilaili, Shanlin District Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442215 "A batch of magnetic bead nucleic acid extraction reagents in 114" procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442216 Patio-style surgical lights and other 5 items Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442217 Rulin Road Improvement Project in Erlin Town Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442219 Diversion project of connecting rainwater tank culvert pipes Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442220 Miaoli City Five-a-side Football Stadium (Natural Grass) Construction Plan Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442221 "Mi Ren's Nostalgic Night and Promotional Activities to Cherish Water Resources and Protect Rivers" Procurement Case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442222 The first entrusted unemployed vocational training for the first time in 115 - industrial and green energy vocational categories Deadline13 Oct 2025 9442223 Home self-paid sleep check rental instruments and services Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442224 The old dormitory of Zhongpu Township Office was demolished Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442225 114-115 Laboratory Waste Cleaning and Disposal Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442226 Maintenance of buildings and ancillary facilities at the operation office of Gaoping Power Supply Zone in 114-115 (South District) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442227 Wear-resistant reinforcement work of the wall of the coal grinding chamber of Dayi machine Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442228 Touteng Work Section 115 Annual Appointment for Regular Traffic Facilities Maintenance and Disaster Repair Projects Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442229 114 "General Award Assistance Program of Long-term Care Service Development Fund-Disability Welfare Organizations to Improve Public Safety Facilities and Equipment Fees" New Water Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442230 Medical liquid oxygen (1 item in total) unit price contract bidding case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442231 Qingliu No. 2 Shenzhen Branch Line 2-1 Irrigation and Drainage and other Shenzhen Improvement Projects Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442232 The leasing case of the office office of Luzhu District, Taoyuan City Deadline08 Oct 2025 9442233 114 years of construction of domestic and foreign network file exchange management system Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442234 Procurement case of soil mechanical testing instruments and equipment Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442235 Taiwan Line 61 25K-30K guardrail and ancillary facilities improvement project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442236 Powder fucoidan supplement unit price opening contract Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442237 114 years of power distribution equipment paint spray signs and beautification labor work Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442240 Full ankle series Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442241 Lunbei Primary School 114 Annual Project to Improve Accessible Campus Environment Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442242 "Settlement and Environmental Construction Project of Shanglin Village, Lieyu Township" Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442244 114th annual public national primary and secondary schools renovation project plan - Ren'ailou commissioned technical services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442246 Technical Services for the Toilet Renovation Project of Zhongxiao Building entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442251 Batch B for recirculation boiler safety valve and accessories Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442255 Force feedback gloves and head-mounted devices Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442272 Check valve and gate valve Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442278 Two custom cases including anti-theft windows in Taiwu Beiying District Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442279 114 academic year Japan International Education Travel Commissioned Professional Service Purchase Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442280 C shed factory floor repair case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442281 Purchase of picnic utensils in Miaoli area Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442282 1 six-foot biosafety operation cabinet Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442283 The Supreme Administrative Court's 114 court broadcasts the procurement case of equipment and property Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442284 Wulun National Middle School Graduation Memorial Book Purchase Case for the 114th School Year Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442285 1 set of handstand microscope and imaging system Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442286 A dry heat sterilized cell incubator Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442287 114th academic year, sixth grade off-campus teaching tour activities, labor procurement Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442288 Long-term care home case connection HaH whole person care value-added trial plan Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442289 114 Annual Gardening and Greening Maintenance Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442290 Pingtung County Lilaiyi High School 114th academic year National High School Joint Graduation Travel Outdoor Teaching Activities Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442291 114th Annual Project for Improved Accessible Campus Environment in Xingjia National Primary School in West District, Chiayi City Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442292 Furniture and equipment of the temporary base of Beautiful Yong'an Art Center Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442293 115th Annual Ministry of Labor and its affiliated institutions' information system platform Update and maintenance case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442295 114 Chunri Township Property Museum Environmental Beautification Labor Service Procurement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442296 In 2015, the five-department and Nankan inspector's labor service chief made an appointment Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442298 Disassembly and assembly of reactor cooling water pump motor and its auxiliary equipment in Nuclear Plant 3 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442299 5 items including standing jaundice lamp Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442300 Air conditioning project added to the special exhibition hall and Chaojing Beidong computer room Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442301 17 neighboring port road improvement project in Nangangli, Houlong Town Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442302 "114th Annual Ministry of Labor Improper Labor Behavior Resolution System Training Conference" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442317 114th annual special education class large interactive touch display and peripheral equipment procurement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442350 Nongdongjin 204 (towards 2K+862) Phase 2 Improvement Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442358 Conference room audio and video system improvement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442360 114 Zhunan Town Tourism Image Promotion Advertising Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442361 A batch of neurovascular examination consumables Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442362 Separator includes the unit price opening contract for host Deadline17 Oct 2025 9442363 Niaoyu Fishing Port Channel Sand Prevention and Control Project Deadline03 Oct 2025 9442364 A batch of SCR zone gas analyzer products Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442365 Procurement case of liquid crystal touch monitors above 75 inches in Tainan City Jiufen National Primary and Secondary School Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442366 New construction project of 76 household installations for Xingshuo, Baoshan Township, Zhufu Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442367 114th year Hengchun Town, Lane 1179 Bridge Wideband Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442368 New Taipei City Ankeng Taxi Driver Service from 115 to 116 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442369 Allergic Immune Rheumatology Department (Inflammatory Depth Series IgG Antibody Test) Order B (including equipment-opening contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442370 Fully automatic lozenges subcontractor Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442371 Department of Women's Medicine (microwave ablation needle) item B (including equipment provided) (opening contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442372 114th Annual "College Mental Health Professional Training and Supervision Model Development Plan" Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442373 Open contract for the rental case of double-channel retrograde renal surgery instrument Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442374 Bamboo 54 line 5K+000~6K+000 and Bamboo 54-2 line 0K+000~1K+900 Road Improvement Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442375 Meilunshan Gully Soil and Sand Control Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442376 One power meter amplifier Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442377 Taiwan Kaohsiung Juvenile and Family Court 114 Mental Health Law Experts Participated in Court Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442378 Overhaul and annual maintenance of high-pressure pipe valve and drain pipe of the 115th year of the Big 2 and Big 6 boiler Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442379 4 open contracts including work clothes of the health management center Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442380 Purchase case of non-linked drug Tirzepatide 5mg/0.6ml Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442381 New roadside parking signs and markings in New Taipei City in 115 entrusted supervision Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442382 114-116 PP Locomotive PCE Electronic Card Frame 1 and 2 Outsourcing Renovation Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442383 Overhaul and improvement of instrumentation and control equipment in the boiler room of Zhongba Machine Deadline07 Oct 2025 9442384 UPS attached emergency generator with connection cable migration in medical building Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442385 114th Annual Qingshuigou Ying Forest Area 7 and 10 Forest Class 114-1, etc., has been continuously planted and cultivated for three years. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442386 In 114, the city's Qixian Building's power equipment and application for electricity Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442387 Maintenance of main and auxiliary machines of No. 1 and No. 2 gas turbines in 114-116 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9442388 "Penghu National Scenic Area Promotion Propaganda Image Design and Production" Case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442389 New Taipei City Ruifang District Gongqiaoli intersection image installation art procurement case Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442390 The fourth-strait patrol team's office renovation project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442391 114 years of health checks for employees in Taitung Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442392 The first commissioned unemployed vocational training for the first time in 115 - special project category Deadline13 Oct 2025 9442393 Two projects including improvement of drainage ditch in Qimei Village, Ruisui Township and alley 63 of Minsheng Street Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442394 Tainan City 115 Spring Festival couplet printing case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442395 2026 Nagoya Asian Games Shooting Training Team (including the Golden Plan) Training Equipment Purchase Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442396 Dalin Plant Environmental Impact Difference Analysis Report and Comparison Table of Change Contents Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442397 2025 Hsinchu County International Immigration Day Carnival Event Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442398 Undertaken for out-of-commissioned mail transportation at Tainan Post Office (daily) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442399 South Taichung Water Purification Field Emergency Contract Project Deadline09 Oct 2025 9442400 Application of AI-assisted leak detection technology Deadline03 Oct 2025 9442401 Cleaning of residual waste ammonia liquid in Zhongten Machinery Ammonia Tank Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442402 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--Commissioned planning design and supervision technical services for the beautification of halls and houses Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442403 115 annual student dormitory water and electricity repair labor reservation type opening contract Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442405 Environmental improvement project around the Yushan Line Waiting Station of Zhongzhengli, Zuozhen District Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442409 Historical building "Former Chaozhou Office and Services Department Japanese-style dormitory group" is planned in advance Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442410 113 Annual Cultural and Health Comprehensive Service Base Friendly Space Construction Plan-Gernayi Wenjian Station, Ruiyan Wenjian Station and other two items Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442411 Labor procurement case for the National Primary and Secondary School Ceramics Teaching Activities in Taitung County in the 114th academic year Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442412 Oil office and house renovation project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442413 The project of the Li Primary School Landscape General Learning Trail Project (including the intersection of County Road 187 and Yanhai Road (Taiwan Line 17)) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442414 Special project management of public art setting for Shimen Reservoir to Hsinchu Unicom Pipe Project (including Oil Luoxi Fuli Water Project) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442415 Molecular beam epitaxial source group 1 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442416 Next Generation Gene Sequencing 30 Cases Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442417 External management project of Dade Street (Jingpinyi Villa) building in Guanxi Town Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442418 Immunoglobulin Human TW sol for infu 10% 50 ml unit price opening contract Deadline20 Oct 2025 9442419 Niawuzna Creek disaster reconstruction project in Lijia Village Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442420 115th Annual Cookery Labor Contracting Out-of-Public Procurement Case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442421 Solenoid coil set procurement for platform door Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442422 114th Chiayi County Water Conservancy Construction Water Level Replacement and New Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442423 Renovation project of the eighth ward and the emergency passage of the rehabilitation building in Yuanshan Campus Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442424 Sterilized ordinary cotton swabs (50 pieces/pack) 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442425 Shuitu Community, Beipu Township, Hsinchu County_Edible Landscape Project of the Symbiosis Base Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442426 Elastic belt guard ring B Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442427 (114) Chaozhou Town Rainwater Sewer Maintenance and Clearance Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442429 114 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442430 One-term labor commission case for variable-magnification optical system assembly and image clarity testing Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442431 9 outsourced inspections including cancer genetic testing (open contract) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442432 A group of three-zone tubular high-temperature furnaces Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442433 7 procurement items including grounding ring Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442434 Yuanchang Township Office purchases 114 annual blessings for centenarians Ruijin ring Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442435 Swimming pool drainage improvement project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442436 Lianhua Food Company sets up a new natural gas installation project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442437 114 year-end business review activity procurement case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442438 Scattered projects at No. 180-1 Wusheng Street, Anle District Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442439 Medical rescue services for the 115 National Colleges and Colleges Sports Games Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442440 114th Annual Improvement Project of Nanshili 7 Linnong Road in Yuanli Town Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442441 "Touch-controlled LCD screen procurement in the coaching room" (case number: 11422) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442442 Swimming pool hot water system replacement project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442443 Kaohsiung Port Intercontinental S6-S11 Pier Ladder Setting Project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442444 Gongguan Primary School-114 Annual Off-campus Teaching Activities Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442445 An automatic four-channel microvascular tension determination system Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442446 Water reflection in Nanying-Deyuanpi Holand Landscape Construction Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442447 "Digital Information and Artificial Intelligence Assessment Computing Equipment" Purchase Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442448 The application for exemption from applying for a technical service for changing the use license Deadline26 Sep 2025 9442449 Procurement case of Houlong Fire Brigade Renovation Project of Miaoli County Government Fire Department Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442450 345kV Tianwheel~Longqi Line#115 and#116 Tower Decoration and Construction Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442451 Out-of-commissioned cleaning and transportation of waste soil and construction waste in 114-115 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442452 Taichung City Shengang District Office Hall High-voltage Transformation Equipment Replacement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442453 Anchor chain stopper assembly item B Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442455 114th annual print property procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442459 Library RFID hidden anti-theft transmission system procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9442460 Maintenance of Taipei Xiaoju Dome hydropower, fire protection and monitoring equipment Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442461 Subsidy plan for local languages ​​and traditional names marked in 114 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442462 Maritime security and strain planning Ocean Radar Observation Network data storage and processing equipment procurement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9442463 2 procurement cases for purchase of 2 items of clothing materials in batches 3-4 of 114 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442465 Investigation and identification of the cause of the 0806 rockfall incident at 1K+300 Miao 62-1 line in Tai'an Township Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442466 Overhaul maintenance work of generator generator in water curtain unit Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442467 A set of instant quantitative nucleic acid reactors Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442468 114-116 Helicobacter pylori antigen fast screening reagent procurement case (opening contract) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9442469 Chemical laboratory renovation project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442470 Greening of facilities in the camp and scene lawn and drainage dredging maintenance Deadline16 Oct 2025 9442471 Commissioned planning, design and supervision of Kunyang train decoration project in Nangang section Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442472 114th Qimeilou Fire Prevention Filling Improvement Labor Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9442473 Outdoor education labor procurement for students in the first grade and special education class of Daqiao National Primary School in Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline09 Oct 2025 9442474 Renovation project of girls' dormitory in Juemin Building Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442475 Power Improvement Project of Political Training Center Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442476 Resource class facilities and equipment improvement project Deadline25 Sep 2025 9442477 Military medical teaching and learning process archives and CBME system Deadline01 Oct 2025 9442478 114 years of Geoscience and Physics Laboratory Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2025 9442479 Strategic whole aircraft business maintenance of transportation helicopters Deadline16 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us