Taiwan Tenders - 22 September 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

596 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Night Vision Devices, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Night Vision Devices, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9488007 5 contracts for opening unit price of drugs for purchase Deadline13 Oct 2025 9488009 Commissioned business management of Taipei Datong Baby Care Center Deadline16 Oct 2025 9488011 RTA05 papermaking method replicated tobacco pages 250,560 kg (±2%, net weight) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9488012 Construction and maintenance of hardware equipment in education network center Deadline02 Oct 2025 9488013 114-year overhaul of Lin Er Machine Fly Ash System Equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9488014 Repair project of Guanyuli and Guangqianliminist activity center in Jinsha Town Deadline02 Oct 2025 9488015 "2025 Image Festival" Professional Service Entrustment Case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9488016 From 115 to 116, the electronic preservation system service was entrusted to seven external warehouses including Wu Wine Cellar. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9488017 Leung Department - Smart Empowering Equipment Deadline26 Sep 2025 9488018 5 items including Liu Anmu (three groups) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9488019 114th annual national observation database and new automatic rainfall and meteorological surveying and reporting system equipment procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9488020 114th Annual Drainage Improvement of the Rear Community, No. 100, Chenggong Second Street, Jiuru Township, etc. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9488021 114 academic year outdoor education tour bus rental procurement case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9488022 Technical service commissioned for renovation of old toilets on the right side of Lide Building Deadline30 Sep 2025 9488023 Vehicle collection sound insulation project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9488024 Labor procurement case for the 115 National Secondary School Sports Games torch igniting, relaying and opening the sacred flame event Deadline03 Oct 2025 9488759 New construction project of the office building of the former dou police station of Fangyuan Branch of Changhua County Police Bureau Deadline03 Oct 2025 9488789 Wireless network firewall Detailed specifications: 11406172730001 Total 1ST Deadline30 Sep 2025 9488827 GE Computer Tomography Scanner One-year Maintenance Contract Deadline03 Oct 2025 9489024 Procuring case of urology medical materials such as prostate ablation system delivery device group Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489073 113 Shitan Township Road and Bridge Improvement Project Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489074 Purchase a batch of peripheral equipment of two computers Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489075 Central Banking Comprehensive Insurance Purchase Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489077 Dunhua D/S#1 and 2DTR oil storage tank accessories replacement installation Deadline13 Oct 2025 9489078 "Reward Fund Plan_114 Houli District Light Environment Project" commissioned technical service case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489079 Taipei North District Business Office 114-year sporadic distribution pipelines and sporadic external lines comprehensive engineering Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489080 Maintenance and cleaning of landscape planting in the catchment area in 114-115 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9489081 114th academic year Hsinchu County National Middle School Regional Vocational Test and Experience Demonstration Center Transportation Vehicle Pickup and Drop Labor Service Procurem Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489082 114-year bathroom and toilet leak repair unit price labor contract Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489083 114th Annual Iron Roll Gate Update Procurement Case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489084 Nanai Primary School 114 school building and equipment improvement plan Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489085 Agricultural Science Competition Agricultural Machinery Competition Materials Procurement Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489086 A set of ALD atomic layer chemical vapor deposition system Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489087 Air pollutant emission detection type B Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489088 The bank protection improvement project around Baziku Breeding Area, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489089 115 years of long-term work on maintenance and improvement of the marine equipment pipeline of Taoyuan Oil Refinery Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489090 114 years of construction tool procurement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489091 Reconstruction project of public facilities after Kaimi wind disaster in the jurisdiction of National Taiwan University Experimental Forest - Qingshuigouying Forest Area Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489092 115 Annual Computer Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489093 1 item for skewer cutter (opening contract) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489094 114-year silver hair fitness club planning equipment procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489095 Maintenance of the oil tank equipment of the land transport group of Dalin Oil Refinery Deadline13 Oct 2025 9489096 USB portable disc Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489097 One-type of the 114th annual overhaul container equipment update and maintenance project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489098 Chiayi Municipal Government Police Department Dormitory Repair Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489099 115 years of electric vehicle driver labor contracting case in Xitou Natural Education Park Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489100 The foundation project of the Xinma Station curve improvement pole improvement at Yilan Line Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489101 Kinmen County Health Bureau's 114 annual promotional products Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489102 Technical service case for the special project management (including supervision) of new construction of relocation housing in Puqian Village in Dalin Deadline27 Oct 2025 9489103 Steel structure improvement project of Fenggang Fishing Port Fishing Tackle Center Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489104 A batch of quantitative analysis reagents for fecal occult blood immunization (with instruments) open contract. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489105 Reconstruction project of public facilities after Kaimi wind disaster in the jurisdiction of NTU Experimental Forest-Xitouying Forest District Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489106 Medical gas batch B Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489107 1 large-scale engineering vehicle of 114 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489108 1 item of card box (opening contract) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489109 Bucket gas 1 batch open contract procurement case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489110 The 1027 earthquake in 2013 and the post-disaster reconstruction project of the Leshan 3 neighboring village of Kangrui Typhoon Hot Spring in October and the rural rural road branc Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489111 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Hot Spring Village 31, Linleshan Production Channel Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489112 Taichung City Nagu counter and Shenzhu tablet addition and facility improvement engineering technical services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489113 Eisai batch (item 1: Intramedullary nail system-23EA of humeral intramedullary nail; item 2: 78 endotracheal tubes of Pante Electromyography) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489114 Test reagent group (SDS) count 1 item (opening contract) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489115 The 115-year green beautification maintenance project of Fuxing Section Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489117 Two items including the improvement project of Dingnong Road, Shanzai, Zhaoxingli, Nanxi District, and Land No. 255-24, Wanglaizhai Section Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489118 The operating room in the new building includes a beauty center and delivery room. High-efficiency filter replacement and operating room leakage test (rooms 1, 2, 9) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9489119 114th Annual Taichung Winery Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489120 114-year toxic chemical hazard prevention and response education and training and practical training plan Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489121 115 Annual Watching Team Friendship Event in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489122 114 Annual Digital Learning Improvement Project Digital Content and Tools Software Procurement Case Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489123 Construction of a flat-plane paid parking lot on Dongqiao 1st Road, Yongkang District Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489124 115 years of long-term maintenance and maintenance of motor pump in Keelung Oil Supply Center Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489125 Scattered repair projects outside the agricultural land redefinition area of ​​Minong District in 114 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489126 Resource class classroom renovation project Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489127 114 years of guidance on local governments to promote climate change adaptation and anti-high temperature adaptation strategies research and analysis of special project work plan Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489128 Angle cut-off improvement project of Qingxing Street and Guangming Road, Minong District Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489129 Nantou County-Guoxiang Township-T002 (Jiufen Ershan) Large-scale collapse of spillway reinforcement in specific soil and water conservation areas Phase II project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489130 Public production parking lot in Tianwei Township, Changhua County-Ten-Shijia Red Demarcation Area Parking Lot entrusted management case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489131 "Warsden bracket and transmission system, etc. 5 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489132 Fenglin Town 114 New Year's Eve Event Stage Lighting and Audio Equipment Rental Procurement Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489133 114-year overhaul of Lin Er Machinery dry-bottom gray system equipment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489134 Taitung City Street Lamp Repair Project Opening Contract for 114-115 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489135 114th Annual Chongxue Affiliated Children's Education and Children's Education Press to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment cabinets Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489136 Baseball field construction project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489137 114 academic year graduation memorial book Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489138 114 Annual Feishan Fei City School Education Facilities and Equipment-Double-layer Push-pull Blackboard Purchase Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489139 Fuxing Section 115 Taiwan Line 7 0k~22k, Taiwan Line 7 B 8k~14k reservation and disaster emergency repair and repair projects under the jurisdiction of the Northern Branch Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489140 The Bicycle Crossing Road Project of Wuxikeng Bridge, Suao Town, Wuxikeng Bridge, Xinchengxi Bicycle Crossing Road Deadline03 Oct 2025 9489141 The road surface improvement project for the main section of the Tai61 and Tai66 expressway in Zhongli Section 115 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489142 A batch of marine materials for oil barge fleet in 114 years Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489143 Taitang Mansion and other 3 stations of sunshade network update Deadline24 Sep 2025 9489144 114th annual teaching building large screen installation multimedia information promotion software and hardware procurement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489145 Maker classroom renovation project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489146 114th Annual Campus Accessible Elevator Update Project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489147 Reduction and exit reinforcement projects on two slope anchors at the left exit ring of National Highway 3 A reverse Wanfang Interchange Channel Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489148 Improvement project of Beikeng Dashan Agricultural Road in Shuilian Village Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489150 Yongkang District Sancun National Small People's Sidewalk Improvement Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489152 Songshan Airport Cleaning and Vector Prevention and Treatment Labor Outsourcing Procurement Case from 115 to 117 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9489154 Commissioned service for off-campus teaching visits for sixth grade graduates in the 114th academic year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9489156 New construction project of the Netliaolili Activity Center in Yongkang District Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489159 115-year scene lighting equipment repair case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489162 2 items of procurement of train dashboards Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489164 Dredging and silting project of the North Passage of the General District Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489166 114th Annual Audiovisual Classroom Repair Project of Zhupu Primary School in Yanshui District, Tainan City Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489168 A three-dimensional parking lot in Xingang Township entrusted operation and management Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489170 Green space recreation facilities and environmental optimization plan next to the Yoshino Kaicun Monument Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489172 High-intensity focus ultrasonic system special consumable group urology siatric materials procurement case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489174 (Pre-inspection system for health insurance) Dicom image transpose JPG software and hardware construction Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489177 Disinfectant for animal quarantine prevention Deadline21 Oct 2025 9489179 Maintenance project of the Main Line 61 Expressway of Zhongli Section 115 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489181 Procurement case of furniture and electrical equipment in the standby room of the Navigation Pipe Center of Keelung Port Branch Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489183 114 Feishan Fei City Facilities and Equipment Project-Preface Art Classroom Repair Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489185 Zhongshan Pumping Station Expansion Project (Station 2 Expansion) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9489187 Recurring sporadic repair project for the plane side lane of 115 Taiwan 66 line in Zhongli section Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489189 Four-chock drainage ZTE A-7-6 small drainage 1 drainage and other improvement projects Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489191 Second-junction branch line ZTE A5 main supply and other improvement projects Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489193 115 New Taipei City Luzhou District Park Plaza Greenland Project Entrusted Technical Service (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489195 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for rural regeneration engineering in Beibeijiu District in 114-115 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489911 ESD Advanced Treatment Cover and other five three-year unit price open contracts Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489919 Global Chinese Network Outsourcing Operations from 115 to 116 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9489931 The maintenance work of the second media factory of Taochang F201-204 air damper Deadline03 Oct 2025 9489932 Entrusted management of Taipei Dongming Baby Care Center Deadline16 Oct 2025 9489933 Improvement project of rainwater sewer A trunk line in Toutifen City, Miaoli County Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489934 Stator outer winding multi-strand wire winding machine Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489935 Fengyuan cigarette R&D and manufacturing factory automatic packing unit 1 set Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489936 Outdoor Education from Grade 1 to Grade 5, 114 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9489938 Design and decoration of VIP room of the Ministry of Transportation Expressway Bureau Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489939 Protective film procurement Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489940 Commissioned business management of Taipei Dahu Baby Center Deadline16 Oct 2025 9489941 115 Xindian District Public Works Commissioned Design Supervision and Construction and Bridge Inspection Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489942 Repair of the main door and side door renovation project of the building of the Seisheng Institute Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489943 Reconstruction of Toutqianxi Ganzhai Bridge in Baihe District, reconstruction of Toutqianxi Bridge in Baihe District, and commissioned planning, design and supervision of other bri Deadline28 Oct 2025 9489944 114th Annual Employee Wenkang Event Dining Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489945 115 annual service maintenance service work Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489946 6 unit price opening contracts including gel Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489947 Improvement project of the 213 branch of Moriyongnong Dongda to the upper reaches of Darenxi Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489948 Nankan Storage and Transportation Course District T-zone P-zone CCTV system maintenance accessories (including installation and testing) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489950 114 years ago, the project of the teacher insurance system platform construction Deadline30 Sep 2025 9489952 "The Social Bureau of Tainan Municipal Government entrusts the handling of the standard supervision and construction of the interior decoration unified contract project of Annan Di Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489955 114th Annual Road Environment Improvement Project in Shanchongli, Zhushan Town Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489957 Endoscopic injection needle (small intestine puncture needle) 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489959 114 Years of Baking Kitchen Professional Equipment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489961 Construction of the rural community landscape platform facilities in Liwahu, Dongxizhuang, Guantian District Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489963 The Tongxue Trail and Xinsheng South Road sidewalk improvement project around Liming Middle School Deadline07 Oct 2025 9489965 114 High School Year Life Experience Camp (Citizen Training) Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489967 Orthopedic Reamer instrument group group 1 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9489969 Nanzi Primary School 114-116 Toilet Construction Consolidation Project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489971 114th annual channel renovation (4 stations including Jiali and herbicide spraying) work Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489973 One-piece component for can three-wire and bottle one-wire wine machine Deadline25 Sep 2025 9489975 A batch of sleepers and folding butterfly cages Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489977 114 Shixing Primary School Improvement and Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment Projects for the Resources of Physical and Mind Disabilities Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489980 Pingtung County Shuiquan National Primary School 114th academic year Hengchun Peninsula Six schools jointly graduated travel labor procurement Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489982 Pavement facilities improvement project in front of Fengcun, Hualien City No. 18-2 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489984 Chiayi County Tongren Primary School has built and renovated the baseball stadium project in 114 years Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489986 Outdoor Internet Camera 158PC Deadline08 Oct 2025 9489987 Multi-hair ligator 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Oct 2025 9489989 Procurement case for the rapid testing reagent of novel coronavirus antigens from 114 to 115 (open contract) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9489990 Construction design and supervision procurement case for the entire toilet of Yangxue Building of Nuannuan High School in the 114th academic year Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489992 Taoyuan MRT custom-made souvenir production and procurement (including design) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9489994 114 years of repair work of eddy current magnetic field flaw detector Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490022 Laboratory environmental control system and advanced Raman spectrometer Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490024 114th Annual Administrative Personnel Clothing Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9490026 Demolition of imitation rock brick wall on the west side of Taiwan Tie Tanzi Station Deadline25 Sep 2025 9490027 "A batch of open contracts for nutritional products such as balanced, therapeutic and special formula" property procurement case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490028 Formosa Plastics Lianwai Road Improvement Plan-Pavement Improvement Projects for Selected Road Sections such as Industrial Road and Yun Second Line Deadline14 Oct 2025 9490029 Five unit price opening contracts, including bone materials Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490030 Dadu National Primary School 114th academic year 6th grade outdoor education in Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490031 115 "Electronic Product Import and Domestic Market Inspection" Deadline07 Oct 2025 9490032 900 low-radioactive waste 55-gallon hot-dip galvanized steel barrels in nuclear power plants Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490033 Steel experimental table smoke exhaust cabinet and gas pipeline Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490034 Hualien Youmingzhuang Kezhuang Life Exchange Center Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490035 115 Annual Business Diary Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490036 Nanzhuang Township Line 124 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9490037 Kaohsiung Port Branch Environmental Drug Disinfection Work Opening Contract Deadline13 Oct 2025 9490038 Planning, design, construction and procurement case for three movable cabinet shelves in the collection warehouse Deadline26 Sep 2025 9490039 Improvement project of Rural Road, Community, No. 3, Pinghe Village Deadline03 Oct 2025 9490040 4 items including body assembly, etc. Deadline20 Nov 2025 9490041 Xinzhuang Service 114 Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9490043 Reconstruction of 0K+900 section roads in Miao 20, Nanzhuang Township Deadline01 Oct 2025 9490044 Reconstruction of core medical network protective equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9490046 Collection and testing survey of sustainable career development research questionnaire under the framework of digital governance Deadline26 Sep 2025 9490047 "The 113 academic year art talent class plan extension - Enhanced teaching equipment and space subsidy (big bass wood flute)" property procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490048 Recreational environment improvement project for the successful section of MRT Greenland of Sanchong District Airport in New Taipei City Deadline01 Oct 2025 9490049 114 years of flight crew A-style flight work clothes accessories and property procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490050 Dayu Primary School 114 Annual Project to Improve Accessible Campus Environment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9490051 Taichung Central Market Park Development Project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490052 Updated servo equipment, slide rails and couplings of plane wave maker Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490053 114th entrusted supervision service case for the public maintenance and dredging engineering of Changhua County Breeding Area Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490054 Environmental Planning Service Case for Bajia and Erpingshan Campus Deadline08 Oct 2025 9490055 A case for the establishment of a business plan and soil and water conservation plan review commissioned technical service labor procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490056 Taochang Conversion and Treatment Factory LPG Liquid Removal Tank (including removal and installation) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9490057 Bidding case for saline water for injection Deadline01 Oct 2025 9490058 Gaomeimin Primary School and the 114th school year outdoor education visit activity in Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490059 Namasha District Nansharuli Grand Canyon and Haibis Cultural Space Environment Safety Improvement Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490060 Changhua County Government’s 114-year cross-organ investigation service and notification platform information service case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490061 114th Annual Waterproof Renovation Project of Xizhi District Administrative Center Exterior Wall Waterproof Renovation Project in Xizhi District, New Taipei City Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490062 114-5 improvement projects for Guidanlinong Road, Lutianli Roadside Ditch, Wanqiulinong Road and Roadside Ditch Improvement Projects Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490063 Overhaul of the 114th year of Lin Er Machinery Steam Engine Auxiliary Equipment Rotary Machine and FRP Pipeline Deadline30 Sep 2025 9490064 Replacement of air conditioning cooling water tower heat dissipation material in MRT station Deadline26 Sep 2025 9490065 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Chiayi - Professional Service Case for Hardware Planning, Construction and Management of Markets Deadline14 Oct 2025 9490066 The basketball court affiliated to Taoyuan Qingpu Sports Park has set up a shared football field project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9490067 A case of procurement of DCDAS spare parts for Daliu Machinery and line reconnection and maintenance Deadline30 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us