Taiwan Tenders - 23 September 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

627 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 September 2025, across industries like Telecom, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9503927 "Firewall" procurement case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9503929 Suhuayi 115 annual green beautification maintenance and disaster emergency repair project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9503930 Front side groove improvement project, No. 16, Lilunding, Gangjian, Xinshi District Deadline03 Oct 2025 9503931 Xingang National Middle School--114 Project to Improve Accessible Campus Environment Deadline25 Sep 2025 9503932 14 Western medicine bidding cases in 114 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503933 Outdoor education procurement for graduating students in the 114 academic year Deadline07 Oct 2025 9503934 Improvement project of road surface and drainage ditches in the first neighboring lane of Longshan Lane, Chunyang Village, Renai Township Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503936 114th Miaoli County Zhongxiao Park Construction Project Deadline03 Oct 2025 9503937 The water source conservation and feedback plan for Gaopingxi, Fengshan Reservoir and Agongdian Reservoir Water Quality Protection Area Deadline08 Oct 2025 9503938 Three items: Luliaoping Industrial Road Improvement Project in Longyan Village, Meishan Township, Sheqianhunong Road Improvement Project in Taihe Village, Meishan Township, and Har Deadline08 Oct 2025 9503939 Planning and design plan for the creation of Hakka culture and language learning space in Erlun Township, Yunlin County Deadline01 Oct 2025 9503940 The IP inspection of the 42-inch subsea pipeline of the second oil-unloading float outside the Dalin Plant Deadline22 Oct 2025 9503941 Sigou Village Yinhai Nationality Health Facilities Addition Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503942 Central Park City Optical Corridor Landscape Renovation Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9503943 Reconstruction of disasters in the rear of Taoyuan Guozhong, Taoyuan District Deadline08 Oct 2025 9503944 Beigang Town room temperature asphalt concrete procurement case in 114 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9503945 114th Changhua County Breeding Area Water Inlet and Drainage Road Drying Project (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9503946 115 Annual Consensus Camp entrusted service procurement case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9503947 114th Annual Renai Township Lixing Village, Cuihua Village and Rongxing Village Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract (Second Time) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503948 Three items including Tianzaiweinong Road disaster reconstruction project in Anjing Village, Kanzaijiaoong Road disaster reconstruction project in Danan Village, Shuwei Road disast Deadline08 Oct 2025 9503949 Yunlin County Zhongzheng Primary School 114th Semester 1 Luminous Angel Lighting Project Project Dinner Outside Order Box (Battery) Meal Financial Purchase Deadline07 Oct 2025 9503950 The "114th Annual 'Respirator' Joint Procurement Case" of the Hospital under the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline07 Oct 2025 9503952 Kaohsiung-Taipei Line undertakes mail transportation contract Deadline22 Oct 2025 9503953 Shao people's replica canoe procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503954 Changhua County Health Bureau's 114-year digital food safety management system case Deadline03 Oct 2025 9503955 Tainan Rende Primary School 114th academic year sixth grade outdoor education labor procurement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9503956 Two items including Nanjing Yexi disaster reconstruction project in Anjing Village and Banling Yexi disaster reconstruction project in Anjing Village Deadline08 Oct 2025 9503957 114-year Datong Village Bowang Lane 0K+750 tunnel drainage improvement project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503958 Haiyinguan District Air Conditioning System Ice Water Pipe Flow Stories Deadline03 Oct 2025 9503959 115 annual road maintenance and disaster repair work for Shoufeng Supervision Station in Hualien Industrial Section Deadline28 Oct 2025 9503960 Guangfu Primary School 114-year old toilet renovation project - commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503961 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Dazai Rong Road, Osakiri, Guantian District, in September 2013 and Typhoon in Sandoer in October Deadline08 Oct 2025 9503962 Repair project of audio-visual education center and animal farm surroundings Deadline03 Oct 2025 9503963 The second standard for road excavation and restoration and road pit restoration projects in 114 (opening contract) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9503964 Chiayi City 115-year West District Disabled Service Center Deadline14 Oct 2025 9503965 114 Puli Town, Tai'an Liping Fourth Street and Lane 25 Minzu Road, Lane Deadline13 Oct 2025 9503966 QR CODE card reading module procurement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503967 "VMware vSphere Enterprise Plus one-year" procurement case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9503968 We will strive to improve the branch roads at 4K and improve the branch roads at right tunnels at 14A 3K Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503969 114 years of inspection of pet food pathogenic microorganisms and harmful health substances in Miaoli County Deadline01 Oct 2025 9503970 "Repair case of porch seepage in the Ministry of Railways" Deadline02 Oct 2025 9503971 Dalin Plant Alkane Chemical Factory P4002 and P4003 horizontal centrifugal pumps (ITT GOULDS PUMPS (GOULDS PUMPS)) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503972 1 catheter meter (opening contract) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9503973 Improvement of pipeline joints above air conditioning equipment of 321 electric vehicle Deadline07 Oct 2025 9503974 Relocation of the external power supply renovation project of Zhongzhengtang, Longquan Nanying District Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504236 1 surgical microscope (endodontics department) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9504238 114 Annual Terminal Anti-Ship Material Inspection and Maintenance Work Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504241 115 Yingge District Public Works (Open Deed) Commissioned Design Supervision - Second Standard Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504246 115th Annual Training of Social Innovation and Development, International Policy and Exchange of Labor Affairs Outsourcing Case Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504247 115 years of maintenance of security equipment for the center Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504248 Maintenance of non-invasive respirators (RESMED) in each hospital area (medical department) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504249 Vitamin E50% (for feed or food) 5,000Kg Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504250 Labor procurement case for outdoor education scout camping activities for grades 7 and 8 in 114 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504251 Tongguang Primary School 114 Annual Campus Space Planning_Ecological Pool and Command Platform Project Procurement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504252 Unit price opening contract for single-use electric laminoscope linear cutting stapler and components Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504253 Improvement project of Yanshuikeng branch road in Qinggua Liaonong Road, Caoshanli, Zuozhen District Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504254 Fenggang Section 115 Annual Improvement of Pedestrian and Bicycle Route Signs Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504255 "Library and Music Classroom Floor Renovation and Package Project" Procurement Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504256 Industrial six-axis robot arm Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504258 114th Annual Improvement and Enrichment of Resource Classes for Physical and Mind Disorders in Chiayi County Daji National Middle School Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504259 A comprehensive review of urban plans in some areas of Xiaogang, Qianzhen, Kaohsiung City (first issue) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9504260 The network center purchases advanced network and cable testers Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504261 114 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504262 Special project management and technical service case for the unified contract project of the Farmers' Exhibition and Sales Center in Fanlu Township, Chiayi County Deadline13 Oct 2025 9504263 114-In front of No. 27 Shizheng Road, Shirong Village, Yanpu Township and other road improvement projects Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504264 "Firewall Authorization and Warranty" Procurement Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504265 115 annual inspection of high and low voltage electrical equipment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504266 Autumn market planning and implementation of the corridor under Taitie Bridge beside Wancang Street Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504267 The 2nd plan for the 114-year resource recycling plant to entrust general waste to transport (open contract) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504268 Hsinchu City Sewage Sewer Channel User Takeover Obstacle Removal Project (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504269 The 115th Taiwan 9 Line A reservation in Zhonghe section and the emergency repair project for disasters in the jurisdiction of the Northern Branch Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504270 Transformer turn ratio measuring device B Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504271 One type of unit maintenance construction frame disassembly operation in Datan Power Plant in 114 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504272 114th annual maintenance work on building buildings such as Papaya Creek Basin Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504273 Multifunctional minimally invasive intraoperative color ultrasonic scanning system purchase case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504274 Repair project of Longgang Branch of Taoyuan Municipal Library Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504275 2.94 hectares of logging operation of the 113th forest class in Da'anxi Business District Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504276 Inertial positioning detection work of Taipei power supply cable lines from 114 to 115 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9504277 Taogong No. 402 Taoyuan City Guanyin District Guangfu (Unit 5) self-run city and local redrawing area (1) pipeline new project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504278 In 114, Taosui's jurisdiction over the construction of snake-proof network for the snake-proof substation Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504279 A batch of instrument control testing equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504280 Commissioned planning and design plan for indoor repair project of gymnasium Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504281 Tainan ~ Chengda ~ Dawan ~ Kaiyuan cable replacement and other engineering materials Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504282 Stainless steel parts and other batch B Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504283 The case of emergency generator equipment replacement in the dormitory building of Hsinchu District Supervision Office Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504284 Zhendong Primary School 114 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504285 Taiwu Beiying District mobilizes warehouse surveillance system to improve Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504286 Leweichu Injection 100 mg/ml 1ML (or equivalent) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504288 Arm Cortex-M55 AIoT SoC Platform Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504290 "114th National Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" - Dongyang Building Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504292 Purchase of roof maintenance project of Sangu National Primary School Building in 2014 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504293 Slope improvement project of Zhongxing Tribe in Changle Village, Manzhou Township Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504294 Detection of Praziuantel residues in squash fish-analysis of multiple residues of antigens Deadline25 Sep 2025 9504295 Non-contact whole-domain displacement strain measurement software procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504296 Dropping and soil and stone mining and sales separation plan (open contract) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9504297 Sand replenishment work in Fuyuan Water Purification Field in 114 years Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504298 Renovation and construction of the old tomb in Mayali Cemetery, Namasha District, old tomb Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504299 lactic acid 2,125 kg Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504303 Hualien County Police Department's 114 Annual Postal Shop (original) Machine Purchase Case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504304 Taichung factory chlorination system update (including installation and testing) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504305 Emergency Response Center Conference Room Construction Plan Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504306 The Ministry of Legal Affairs' 115 National Regulatory Database and other system maintenance case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504307 114 years of motor maintenance work in Dalin Power Plant Coal Farm Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504308 Maintenance of the 115th Taiwan Line 86 and Taiwan Line 1 339K~345K highway facilities in Xinhua Section Deadline13 Oct 2025 9504309 Color temperature adjustable surgery shadowless light set Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504310 Labor procurement case for the 114th Jiaoxi Township Disaster Prevention and Rescue Personnel Exchange and Observation Activities Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504311 New Taipei City Wanli Primary School 114th Annual Hefenglou Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504312 5-line dispatching facility strengthening project of Ximiaolun Small Platoon 1 and 2nd grade Deadline09 Oct 2025 9504313 Power distribution design work from 114 to 115 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504314 A building in the southern campus has added a commissioned design and supervision technical service for the accessibility elevator project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504315 Slope improvement project of Tupingnong Road, Erliaolili, Zuozhen District Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504316 A batch of engineering materials such as 5-dimensional wire and cable replacement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504317 114-115 Taochang high-voltage electrical equipment inspection work Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504318 Green beautification improvement project of Xuantian Palace rear multifunctional square in Xinji Village, Mailiao Township Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504319 114th Annual Hsinchu City Incineration Recycled Pellets Promotion and Supervision Inspection Plan Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504320 One batch of above-ground and underground fire hydrants (general type) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504321 Space decoration project for the intersection of Zhonghua Road and Chenggong Road in the town Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504322 Shuangxin Park Environmental Facilities Improvement Project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504323 114th academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching scout experience camp Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504324 Xinyi Township Public Bus Equipment Purchase Case of 21-seater Medium-sized Buses Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504325 Measures for traffic diversion control and public transportation and transfer environment improvement and warning signs and markings for large-scale events in the municipal governm Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504326 114. 115 annual feed water and air system equipment maintenance and overhaul work Deadline21 Oct 2025 9504327 National Historic Taipei Machinery Factory West Open-air Crane Steel Truss and Restoration Project and Emergency Reinforcement Project of Vehicle Inlet and Exit Line Structure Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504328 115-year bridge and tunnel reinforcement project in Keelung section Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504329 A total of 6 items, including the first-stage diffuser of IHI centrifugal air compressor, Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504330 69kV Puli~One in and out of the water, the giant tool tower and the wire project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9504331 Ceiling repair project of Beishi Citizen Activity Center in Pingzhen District Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504332 A batch of basic water quality monitoring equipment in 114 years Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504333 Operating room instrument group 1 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504334 115 years of diversification and fostering employment plan collaborative labor commission case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9504335 Yilan North District 114 years of user water use equipment and epitope improvement labor procurement (opening contract) 2 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9504336 2 units of open contracts for rectal surgery Deadline09 Oct 2025 9504337 115 Years of Guard Service Deadline28 Oct 2025 9504338 Yansanshe billing system improves procurement case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504339 Technical Services for the Renovation Project of R1024, 10th Floor, Basic Medical Building Deadline14 Oct 2025 9504340 114-year natural person certificate system identity verification and digital resilience improvement case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504342 Danas-F-04-01-15-Fengshan plant generator replacement Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504343 114th Annual Touteng Town Road Restoration and Ancillary Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504344 Improvement and merger project of 1 adjacent retaining wall, 4 adjacent production channels branch line and 12 adjacent production channels in Liji Village Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504345 2025 Christmas Lighting Event Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504346 Stepping Chain Purchase Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504347 New construction of temporary paid parking lots on Yongkang Zhongxiao Road Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504348 Nanzhuang Township Miao 21 Line 13K+800 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504349 Yumei Building roof waterproofing project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504355 "2025-2026 Miaoli Tourism Marketing Video Air Shooting Project Entrusted Professional Service Case" Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504356 Cardiac catheter chamber-vasculature guided set procurement case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504357 "114-year Kinmen Tourism Image Propaganda Products Procurement Case" Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504358 New construction of a wind and rain playground Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504359 115th Annual Water Resources Bureau Pipeline Response Outsourced Labor Service Case Deadline23 Oct 2025 9504360 114th Annual Health Care Staff Summer Uniform Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504361 Hydrological monitoring and labor work during the operation of Mingtan Hydropower Plan in 115 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504362 Special project for maintaining and verifying information security management system for learning and assistance resource platforms Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504363 A batch of non-asbestos flange gasket pieces Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504364 Tianwei Township Taiwan Front Line Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504365 115-117 35 items including land tires Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504366 114 years of purchase of office stationery Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504367 Pipeline projects such as 1-2 District 7-6-2 (east side of Zhuangtai Road) in Wuzaizhen Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504368 Cardiac catheter wire consumables Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504369 Large name address label stickers Deadline27 Oct 2025 9504370 1 item for medical specialty for thoracic surgery (positioning needle) (opening contract) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504371 Chiayi County 113 Annual Marine Environmental Management Assessment Award Subsidy Plan Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504372 One type of energy-saving detection instrument Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504373 1 batch of enterprise personal computer hosts Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504374 Taichung Baseball Team 114 years of training equipment B Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504375 Disassembly and clean up equipment parts of the petrochemical business department Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504376 Technical services commissioned for renovation of old toilets in the insect museum Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504377 114 Zhunanli people's energy conservation promotion and hiking activities Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504378 114th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Services for Agricultural Road and Soil and Water Conservation Projects in Hualien (North and East Districts) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9504379 Improvement project of the 12-neighbor Xibaoshan branch line of Hongye Village Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504380 113-year test tube barcode label paper and examination and inspection collection and production set bidding Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504382 Orthopedics Department’s condensation radio frequency incision probe set contract for unit price Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504383 Urinary shock wave generator and other 3 medical materials contracts for unit price Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504384 Tainan Ximen Experimental Primary School 114 academic year international education integration into international exchange plan labor procurement Deadline03 Oct 2025 9504385 113 Aboriginal Learning Field Plan B (Baohuoliao) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9504386 Electronic whiteboard Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504387 Off-campus teaching labor procurement for students in Xigang Primary School 114 academic year (including special education classes), second, fourth and fifth graders Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504388 240 sets of work clothes in 114 years Deadline26 Sep 2025 9504389 18mm light duct assembly (non-inverted image type) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504390 114th academic year swimming teaching labor procurement Deadline25 Sep 2025 9504391 Three unit price opening contracts for embolizing microspheres Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504392 Percutaneous perforation and cavity molding 4 unit price opening contracts for balloon catheters Deadline17 Oct 2025 9504393 Vascular Guidance Set 14 Unit Price Opening Contracts Deadline17 Oct 2025 9504394 3 unit price opening contracts for microsphere embolism Deadline17 Oct 2025 9504395 Children's Medical Department Information Equipment (a batch) procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504396 New student desks and chairs added for the 114 academic year Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504397 Judicial Court Jingmei Office Multi-functional Conference Room Property Equipment Purchase Case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504398 Astrophotography achievements and data collection database construction plan information service procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504399 Improvement project of Jinlan 11 Linnong Road, Shuiyuan Village, Xiulin Township Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504400 115 Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Commissioned Design Supervision (A Standard) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9504401 Zhengbin Security Inspection Office Reorganization Engineering Design and Supervision Service Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504402 114 Annual Cement Foot Wood Purchase Deadline01 Oct 2025 9504403 Wooden platform project of external space of Jinning Factory Welfare Building Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504404 Zhumiao District 114 academic year simulation examination and simulation distribution operation procurement case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9504405 Labor commission for outdoor education activities for grades 2 to 5 in the 114 academic year Deadline30 Sep 2025 9504407 Melting and deposition 3D printer, photocuring 3D printer Deadline26 Sep 2025 9504412 114. 115th 2 Forestry Institute users' new (remove) installation work labor procurement Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504413 114-115 Jiali Institute’s new (renovation) installation of water equipment for water use in Jiali Institute (opening contract) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9504414 Gas chromatography mass spectrometer maintenance Deadline25 Sep 2025 9504415 Storage and transportation of waste P1903A/B, P1803C/D pump accessories (NETZSCH) batch Deadline07 Oct 2025 9504416 New Taipei City Rehabilitation Bus Commissioned Service for People with Physical and Mind Disabilities in 115-116 Deadline16 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us