Taiwan Tenders - 23 September 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

627 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9505869 Electronic hemostasis machine procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9505871 345kV Emei~Yihe Bailin#86~#99 wire replacement project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9505873 In 114, Dongbao Primary School promotes the procurement of digital learning and teaching software Deadline01 Oct 2025 9505875 New water pumping platform project for Guiyou 3rd Street, Hemei Town Deadline02 Oct 2025 9505878 Security and personal care tutoring fees Deadline01 Oct 2025 9505879 ZTE Electrician's ice water main engine equipment maintenance work Deadline30 Sep 2025 9505881 0.1% (or equivalent) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9505883 115th Work in Working C Work (Xinwei E10) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9505885 Improvement of drainage ditch next to No. 395, Rick East Road, Zhongwei Deadline02 Oct 2025 9505887 114 New Taipei City Green Leader Talent Cultivation Plan Deadline01 Oct 2025 9505888 4-unit procurement case for mobile nursing vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2025 9505893 Pipeline projects such as 10M-39-1 (including Yingpan Bridge) in District 2, Wuzaizhen Deadline01 Oct 2025 9505895 2026 Tianzhong Town Mibao Parent-Child Park Yingchun Lighting Layout Commission Professional Service Case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9505896 1 cardiac shock device purchase case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9505898 Orthopedics-fixed device procurement case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9505900 e-Z32 analogy to user line card material purchase Deadline30 Sep 2025 9505902 Sunshade net equipment in Xiaowen Park, Hemei Town and basketball net fence project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9505904 Maintenance of high-pressure motor of Xingda Automobile Unit (Inspection of Xing1, 2 and 4 machines) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9505906 115 Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Commissioned Design Supervision (B Standard) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9505908 Tainan City Longqi National Middle School 114 "Cabinet Renewal Project" Deadline30 Sep 2025 9505910 0.8T house painted wave board, water-sink board, batch Deadline30 Sep 2025 9505911 Sports and Culture Center Information and Service Equipment Rental Deadline07 Oct 2025 9505912 113 years of the year, the new barrier-free elevator project of Micang Primary School Deadline03 Oct 2025 9505913 Zhongli Station District 114 Annual Maintenance Project (Phase 1) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9505914 Taipei City Zoo King Kong Orangutan House and Exhibition Site Improvement Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9505915 Cleaning and maintenance, planting management and emergency repair work of railway park road (Dashun Road to Chengqing Road) in 114-115 (opening contract) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9506177 Maintenance of Public Pipe Geographic Information System of STSP in 2026-2027 Deadline21 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us