Taiwan Tenders - 29 October 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

939 tenders published in Taiwan on 29 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 29 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 29 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9960641 114 Annual Activity Center Roof Leakage Improvement Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960642 115th Annual Gaoping River Water Gate Maintenance, Operation and Management Work Deadline18 Nov 2025 9960643 Firefighting clothing, hats and shoes set for volunteer firefighters Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960644 Radium-223 drug procurement case from 114 to 116 years Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960645 1 digital slit lamp with additional imaging system Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960646 Textbooks for the 63rd survey class Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960647 Danas-F-04-01-2-Gukeng Institute, Minxiong Institute and Takezaki Institute generator procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960648 Intelligent industrial intelligence platform and database authorization Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960649 Replacement of No. 5 heavy steamer at Jincheng Plant Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960650 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for Yunlin Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960651 Information and Information Office Encrypted Virtual Private Network Connection Equipment (SSL VPN) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960652 Design and curation of tribal life culture in Jinfeng Township, Taitung County Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960653 115th Annual Coast Patrol Quarterly (Issue 127 to Issue 130) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960654 Purchasing equipment such as acid and alkali resistant valves for chemical tanks in water purification plants Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960655 115 years of campus bus outsourcing rental Deadline24 Nov 2025 9960656 114th Xinzhuang District Cleaning Team’s Year-End and Resource Recycling Review Meeting Deadline31 Oct 2025 9960657 Improvement of digital learning environment equipment for gifted students in elementary schools in Yichang Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960658 115th Zhongli District Road Drainage Ditch Cover Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960659 Danas-F-04-01-4- Chiayi Factory and Gukeng Station established backup communication monitoring Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960660 Ultrapure water system of the Institute of Biological Sciences Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960661 115-year Guishan Regional Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 9960662 Donghwa-ri Changwa-ro 1st section 845 roadside ditch improvement project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960663 Repair project of elderly-friendly barrier-free toilets and facilities in Zhangbaogong, Neihu Village, Sihu Township Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960664 115 Heping Campus student dormitory environmental cleaning labor outsourcing Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960665 Accounting assistant labor contracting manpower for 115 years Deadline17 Nov 2025 9960666 Tainan Municipal Extreme Sports Stadium Renovation Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960667 Vertical air conditioner purchase and installation Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960668 114th Annual Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office Mountain Line Engineering Team's entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical service case for disaster recove Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960669 Replacement of 60HP water pump and electric panel at Baihesuoguan third-class station Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960670 Taiwan Opera Center commissioned property management project services in 2015 and 2016 Deadline25 Nov 2025 9960671 28 items including clinic outpatient medication Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960672 Sporadic repair work of electric water gates within the jurisdiction of Zhangnan Irrigation District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960673 114th annual state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 8 logging work Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960674 114th Nanfuzhen Alulang local 3 main water supply and other improvement projects Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960675 Temporary purchase of basal insulin medicine purchase case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960676 Shanlin District Farmers Association’s 114th Annual Agricultural Extension Facilities Improvement Plan Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960677 Scheduled maintenance of boilers and electric water heaters in student dormitories from 2015 to 2016 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960678 Treatment project of wild stream upstream of Shuanghe Bridge in Nanhe Village, Gongguan Township 1 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960679 115-year Taiwan Line 1 Highway Facilities and Greening and Beautification Maintenance Project in the Shuangshui Public Works Section Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960680 Batch B (11) procurement case of medical sanitary materials Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960681 2025 Christmas lighting art decoration and lighting event purchase (fixed amount) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960682 Deeply develop remote digital classroom education in remote villages on outlying islands and improve teaching equipment case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960683 Integrated meteorological observation instrument maintenance and performance improvement case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960684 2025 golf cart purchase case Deadline31 Oct 2025 9960685 Sangu water pumping station and flood detention pond treatment project in Qigu District Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960686 Kaohsiung District Sales Office No. 114 Jiagong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960687 Overhaul of #1 machine SWFGD and ancillary equipment in 2015 Deadline19 Nov 2025 9960688 Labor procurement case for preschool education business observation activities in 2014 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960689 Commissioned design and manufacturing supervision service for the toilet renovation project on the south side of the east building of Qiaoxiao Elementary School in Beitun District, Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960690 115 annual heat pump maintenance work (open contract) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960691 115 Changhua County Government Nursery Labor Service Entrustment Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960692 Maintenance case of road ancillary facilities in Beitun District, Taichung City in 2014 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9960693 A batch of audio-visual equipment for cross-domain creative classrooms Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960694 115 years of labor work in office cleaning and maintenance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960695 Maintenance of uninterruptible power supply system equipment in information computer room from 115 to 116 years Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960696 From 114 to 115, the planning, design, and construction supervision case and labor procurement case were commissioned for the Tribal Heart Demonstration Site and Healthy and Elderl Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960697 114 Annual Improvement and Enrichment of Disability Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960698 Ductile cast iron pipe 100, 200m/m (K3) in the first half of 2015 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960699 Regular inspection and maintenance work of lift-off and boom engineering vehicles in 115th year Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960700 114-year Zhankuqun shopping mall sewage treatment equipment maintenance labor service procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960702 1 bladder capacity tester Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960703 Radar, sonar and communication facilities renovation project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960705 115 Kaohsiung City Coastal Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960707 Radium-223 drug procurement case from 114 to 116 years Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960708 Green Energy Institute - Synthesis of battery electrolyte additives and battery performance testing Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960709 114th Annual Rehabilitation Center Fire Pipe Replacement and Maintenance Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960710 Roof waterproofing project on the top floor of the bureau headquarters locomotive garage and auditorium storage room Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960711 Taiwu Township Chishan Xinzhen Drainage Improvement Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960712 Cleaning and maintenance case of public markets in Zhongzheng District and other 3 districts in 115 Deadline28 Nov 2025 9960713 Maintenance services for secondary substations and service stations within the jurisdiction of the Changhua District Sales Office in 2015 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960714 "2026 Jinfeng Township Native International Art Expo International Forum" Labor Professional Entrustment Service Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960715 115-year agency integrated marketing procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960716 In 2015, a contract was opened to assist township and municipal governments in Yilan County in handling the "Wood Huge Waste Shredding and Reuse Project" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960717 Dapeng Bay BOT development plan 115-116 years of construction and operation phase environmental monitoring plan Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960718 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Disaster repair project of farm road beside Shijiotong Bridge in Gongtian Village Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960719 (114) Screen 53 line 0K+389.6-0K+560 side ditch improvement project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960720 Taipingli shooting range bulletproof board renovation project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960721 114 Paving and pavement improvement project of Aixiang Road, Zhulin Village, Lugu Township, etc. 2 pieces Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960722 114th Annual Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960723 The first batch of purchasing platform equipment for Lantan campus sewage treatment facilities Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960724 Industrial grade glycerin (purity above 98%) one batch Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960725 115 Diesel unit repair parts open materials and refurbishment Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960726 115 Annual Training Center and Disaster Prevention Education Center Building Cleaning Outsourcing Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960727 115-116 years of elevator equipment maintenance Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960729 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - (H3) Three rural road disaster repair projects including Erdonghu, Banling 9th and Banling 9th in Caoshan Village Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960730 The 115th Lingya Supervision Station Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Committee handles the case Deadline14 Nov 2025 9960731 "Golden Painting Award Visual Identity System and Trophy Medal Design and Production" Art Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960732 114th Tai’an Station Xindianzhen and other water supply road improvement projects Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960733 115-116 year water filter (purifier) ​​maintenance Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960734 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1-204, 208, 213, etc.) - Post-disaster reconstruction projects of County Road 162A Route 26K~44K and County Route 169 Route 7K+900, etc. Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960735 Boyuyana Sand Control Facility Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960736 114th Jinsha National Middle School east wall improvement project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960737 Rotatable soft tissue clamp 11mm that can be opened and closed repeatedly Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960738 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shanzhuku industrial road after Typhoon Shantuol in October 2013 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960739 Ring line switchboard maintenance work Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960756 115-year management plan for smoking cessation service organizations and related information systems Deadline26 Nov 2025 9960757 New construction project of ice making plant at Houbihu Fishing Port Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960758 115-116 Distribution goods transportation procurement case in Penghu area Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960761 Sakura Trail post-disaster renovation project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960763 Construction of Class C verification site for indoor wiring at Taishan training ground Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960764 115 years of insurance for three ships in Hongmao Port Cultural Park Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960765 Campus wind damage opening repair project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960766 114th annual CTV ship fitter opening contract Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960767 Outdoor smart inspection drone Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960768 AI computing workstation Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960770 Toufen City Jianxiali 18 adjacent AC road surface improvement project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960771 Unit 1 overhaul boiler pipe thinning and grinding points, metallographic replica film production and annual insulation maintenance work Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960772 Labor procurement of free urban shuttle buses and social welfare vehicles outsourcing services at the beginning of 2015 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960773 Dunhou Bridge upstream bank protection disaster reconstruction project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960774 Maintenance of diagnostic X-ray machines and fluoroscopy X-ray machines in 115-117 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960775 Wenhu Line conductor rail expansion joint processing and assembly work Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960776 Miaoli Hospital Emergency and Critical Care Building Expansion Project Geological Drilling Inspection Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960777 Pumping platform machine room and generator in Longshanli, Qigu District (Xibo District, Dongbo District) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960778 Taichung City Wuqi District 115th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960779 In 2015, the 7th work area of ​​Nanzi Service Station outsourced the meter reading work Deadline13 Nov 2025 9960780 13 purchases including type 381 mechanical connector center positioning device gasket Deadline31 Oct 2025 9960781 Taiwu Township Recreation Facilities Renovation Project Entrusts Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960782 Metal magnetic sealless pump and other 3 items Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960783 Drainage improvement project in Xizhou Village outside Xizhou Village, Shuishui Township Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960784 Tomb foundation construction and waste coffin removal and land preparation project at Luzhu Life Memorial Park in Luzhu District for 115 years (open contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960785 161kV Nanke~Magong No.1 and No.2 (M1~M27) cable extension and installation project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960786 Emergency rescue (repair) project for the upstream embankment section of Zhuoshui River in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960787 114 Wutai Township Basic Road Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960788 Tribal environmental and external road improvement projects in the 6th neighborhood of Zerenli and the 2nd neighborhood in Sanminli Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960789 Ninth Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant C-7201 Compressor Parts (KOBE) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9960790 115 Annual Provincial Line 30 Yuchang Tunnel Scheduled Regular Ancillary Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960791 Advance planning of cultural relics warehouse, storage space and library Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960792 Electronic balance batch Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960793 115th Annual Donggang Creek Embankment Tree Pruning, Maintenance and Management Work (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960794 Red Plowshares pit and ditch renovation project phase II Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960795 A set of measurement software ICS4.4 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960796 115 Keelung City Reserve Soldiers’ Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960797 Demolition of the north cloister and improvement of the surrounding environment Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960798 Taipei City Reserve Soldiers’ Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner in 2015 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960799 2 bids for the 2014 Luzhou District Park Plaza Green Space and Other Civil Engineering, Physical Fitness and Recreation Facilities Maintenance and New Construction Project (Open Co Deadline07 Nov 2025 9960800 115 New Taipei City Reserve Soldiers Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960801 115 Yilan County Reserve Soldiers Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960802 Taoyuan City Reserve Soldiers’ Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner in 2015 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960803 115th Hsinchu Reserve Soldiers Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960804 Line 140 2K+870~5K+470 road widening project and agency "69kV Sangon~Nichinan Line #116~#120-1 overhead transmission line underground pipeline project" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960805 115th annual forest management labor contracting Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960806 Taiwan High Prosecutor’s Office Kaohsiung Branch Prosecutor’s Office’s 114th Annual Labor Procurement Case for Tree Brown Root Disease Prevention and Control Operations Deadline07 Nov 2025 9960807 Post-disaster reconstruction project of about 6.3k roads on Route 149B in Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960808 1 batch of thermostat Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960809 115 annual ambulance record form electronic system maintenance and new level 5 injury detection function service case Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960810 Rongyuan renovation project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960811 Nankan Storage and Transportation Section T Area P Area CCTV System Maintenance Accessories (Including Installation Test) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960812 Cosmetic product information file establishment and product antiseptic efficacy testing Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960813 4-inch to 16-inch seamed steel pipes and polyethylene-coated seamed steel pipes Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960814 TPS 14A beam line radiation shielding house construction Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960815 114th Annual Miaoli County Tangible and Intangible Cultural Assets Counseling Group Plan Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960816 "Dehumidification cabinet and cultural relics trolley" property purchase case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960817 A set of nanoimprinting equipment Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960818 115-FR-05-3-018 Yuchi Township Zhongming Village and Wucheng Village Rural Road Improvement Project-Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960819 115 years of providing tuberculosis diagnosis and treatment consulting services Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960820 Danas-F-04-01-1-Addition of sludge temporary storage yard at Nanhua Chemical Plant Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960821 114th Annual Bilingual Classroom Environment Improvement Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960822 Commander's Tower Renovation Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960823 Unit price for renovation of submerged (sewage) water pumps in Kaotan Plant in 2015 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960824 Dalin Plant No. 10 Sulfur Plant P1501 and P1551 Vertical Pump Repair Parts (Weir Minerals U.S., Inc. (Lewis)) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9960825 Roof waterproofing improvement project for student dormitories on Dongning campus and aerospace dormitory on Ziqiang campus Deadline12 Nov 2025 9960826 114-117 Bidding case for three medical material opening contracts in the operating room of the main hospital Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960827 114-116 Fractured Bone Plates and Vertebral Materials (Open Contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960828 "Kaohsiung Port Area Infrastructure Station Addition of Clean Gas Automatic Fire Extinguishing System and Smart Monitoring Upgrade Project" entrusted technical services for the des Deadline28 Nov 2025 9960829 Purchasing case for valuable components of extracorporeal shock wave lithotripsy in urology department Deadline07 Nov 2025 9960830 New rainwater and sewage diversion project in Qingcheng Lake Barbecue Area Deadline07 Nov 2025 9960831 Linyuan Plant Storage and Transportation Group East District Storage and Transportation Section LY-103 Internal Floating Roof Oil Storage Tank (15,000 GMB) Renovation Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960832 Our firm’s 115-year building fire insurance, earthquake insurance and public accident liability insurance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960833 114th Annual Boai Campus Teaching and Equipment Support Plan-Space Renovation Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960834 The 115th Miaoli County Respect for the Elderly Love Card and the Physically and Disabled Love Companion Card Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960835 Sugar production equipment operation and management in Huwei Sugar Factory in 114/115 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960836 114 6 projects including farm road improvement project No. 640-113, Hexing Village, Zhongliao Township, Linliao Section Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960837 Xihu Raw Materials Section’s 114/115-year sugarcane transfer and transportation operation for self-cultivated raw materials-Dapaisha, Yongan and Erlin Farms Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960838 Elastic bone grinding set Deadline07 Nov 2025 9960839 Drainage ditch improvement project in Laitukeng, Mizhili New Community, Nanxi District Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960840 Pavement and drainage improvement project at Lanes 683 and 735 of Fuxing Road, Zhangheli Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960841 School History Room and Multifunctional Conference Room Renovation Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960842 115th "News and Public Opinion Monitoring and Reporting" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960843 Business assistant and operator labor procurement Deadline25 Nov 2025 9960844 114 Taoyuan commercial consumption event marketing promotion entrusted service case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960845 Nanzhuang Township Miao Line 21-1 to Hengpingbei Guardrail Improvement Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960846 Box culvert improvement project on Section 10K+950~11K+150 of Provincial Highway 24 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960847 In the second phase of 114, Yilan Public Works Section rented excavators to cooperate with construction operations (Ruifang Public Works Branch Station) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960848 The fifth batch of city-wide authorization for campus digital content and teaching software Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960849 The recorder troupe of Zhongzheng Elementary School participated in the 2025 Hsinchu Recorder International Exchange Competition and entrusted professional services Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960850 2014 "New Taipei City Implements Comprehensive Agricultural Land Utilization Planning Plan" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960851 A batch of standard products for quality control Deadline05 Nov 2025 9960852 Liangtan, Liangtie and Baibaoxi bicycle lane optimization project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960853 Dalin Factory 0.5kg two-sand corrugated box 1,600HD Deadline11 Nov 2025 9960854 Heavy rain in March 2014 (Category B1)-Sanwan Township Sanwan Junior High School Back Trail Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960855 114 Nishise Sanwa Tomura Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960856 115 Years of Water Dispenser Maintenance Property Procurement Deadline10 Nov 2025 9960857 Roadside slope reconstruction project at Wandou 6'71'35, Wanfeng Lane, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960858 Hsinchu County Xinpu Town Nanbei Pingli Water Supply Extension Project (Second Phase Extension Project)-Distribution Pool Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960859 Biological detector maintenance and repair Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960863 115 years of Chaozhou Machinery Factory unit-type brake cylinder, hydraulic shock absorber and ball bearing maintenance labor outsourcing Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960865 Taoyuan Elementary School in Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County. In 2014, the Ministry of Education subsidized schools in remote areas and schools in non-mountain and non-city schools - Deadline06 Nov 2025 9960866 Automatic cycle cleaning and disinfection equipment for multi-specification cultivation pots Deadline03 Nov 2025 9960869 114 Yilan Line Daxi Tunnel T7 Drop Boom Lining Cavity Filling and Crack Repair Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9960870 Improvement projects for existing barrier-free facilities such as activity centers Deadline05 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us