Taiwan Tenders - 31 October 2025 (Page 2 of 5)

903 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9997877 115th Annual Maoluo River Section Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997878 115 annual information personnel labor contracting case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997879 Typhoon Danas and 0708 Heavy Rain Grain Silos and Weekly Farmers Association (Local Facilities (Preparation) Damage Project-Xinying District Association Warehouse) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9997880 Improvement project of side ditch next to house No. 136-2 and No. 26, Xindongli, Houbi District Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997881 Alishan Forest Iron Fabrics Commodity Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9997882 114 Wuta Shanhai Cultural Station Project in Nan'ao Township, Yilan County Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997883 General industrial waste (D-1801) and reused waste glass (R-0401) removal and treatment unit price contract Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997884 Block facility procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997885 The 115th Annual Cleaning Labor Procurement Case of the Supreme Administrative Court Office Building Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997886 115th Annual Soil and Groundwater Pollution Investigation and Verification Work Plan-Changhua County Deadline18 Nov 2025 9997887 A batch of natural gas sampling cylinders and accessories from Kwun Tong Plant Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997888 114 Taichung City Public and Private Dongshi Child Care Center Space Expansion Commission Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997889 Dadong Culture and Art Center 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997890 Alishan Public Works Section 115th Office Building and Garden Environment Cleaning and Organizing Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997891 Procurement case of "Development of Chewing and Swallowing Difficulty Care Guidelines and Education and Training Plan for Residential Long-term Care Institutions" in 2014-116 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9997892 115 years of service entrustment for cremation operations at the Creation Hall and cleaning and maintenance of surrounding areas Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997893 115th Annual Temple Festival Food Biscuits (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997894 2026 Taitung Expo outdoor projection sculpture exhibition preliminary planning and execution entrusted professional service case Deadline17 Nov 2025 9997895 Huwei Institute’s 114-year labor purchase contract for new (renovation) installation work for users (open contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9997896 217-inch full-color LED display Deadline12 Nov 2025 9997897 Automatic doors will be added to the sixth east gate and the third west gate of Huannan Market Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997898 115th Annual Hushan Reservoir Surrounding Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project Design Supervision Deadline18 Nov 2025 9997899 115th Annual Factory Planting and Greening Maintenance Work Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997900 Haiduan Junior High School--114th Classroom Renovation Project for Improving Disability Resource Classes Deadline03 Nov 2025 9997901 Rainwater sewer dredging projects at 4 locations including Daxue West Road, Nanzi District, Kaohsiung City Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997902 Elevator replacement at Heping Civic Center, Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline07 Nov 2025 9997903 The left bank protection improvement project on the upstream side of Dianbao Creek Drainage National Highway No. 10, Yanchao District, Kaohsiung City Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997904 AWS Management Console Access Service Setup Deadline07 Nov 2025 9997905 Renewal and procurement of signs such as infographics for the entire MRT system network and underground streets (Group A-E) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9997906 115-year Pingding Water Supply Plant Sludge Cake Cleaning or Reuse Deadline17 Nov 2025 9997907 electric oven Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997908 Sixth grade outdoor education in the 115th school year Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997909 New construction project of Xionglin Township Health Center in Hsinchu County Deadline12 Nov 2025 9997910 115-116 Accounting, purchase requisition, cashier, petty cash and other management systems leasing and maintenance labor procurement Deadline14 Nov 2025 9997911 Nanzhuang Township Qinggua Liaison Road 2K+800 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997912 114th Hsinchu City Glass Craft Museum's "Program for Disabled Students to Visit the Glass Craft Museum" Commissioned Planning and Implementation Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997913 In 2015, a batch of testing and inspection equipment for Dajiaxi Power Plant was purchased. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997914 The Department of Photography and VR Design purchased 1 batch of related equipment for the teaching needs of the photography course Deadline18 Nov 2025 9997915 Meinong District Bamboo Gate Drainage Approximately 2k+400 New Retaining Wall Treatment Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997916 Retaining wall improvement project next to No. 600-2, Jingpu Liao Section, Nanhua District, Tainan City Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997917 115-116 Group injury insurance for personnel involved in disaster relief and disaster recovery and reconstruction Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997918 114th Baozhong Township AC pavement repair and road maintenance project (open contract) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997919 Zhuliao water intake station revitalization and surrounding wetland connection project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997920 Surface and external pipe project of the building in Lane 95 (Yao Shidai), Section 1, Jiaxing Road, Hukou Township Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997921 Merged Bidding Case for "Triple Ring North Main Line Water Conveyance Main Pipe Turnkey Project" and "Taiwan Water Supply Triple Dispatch Main Pipe Turnkey Project" Deadline02 Dec 2025 9997922 115-116 Hualien Sales Office (Hualien District, Yilan District) bottle inspection work outsourcing procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997923 Medium frequency vector jammer Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997924 Non-destructive inspection equipment maintenance Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997925 System Monitoring Software One Type Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997926 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the toilet renovation project in the East Building Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997927 The Supreme Administrative Court’s 2015 Procurement Cases of Various Newspaper Properties Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997928 18mm optical amplifier tube assembly (non-inverted image type) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997929 Xizhou Pumping Station Diversion Box Culvert Exit Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997930 Nirsevimab sol for inj 100 mg/ml 1 ml unit price opening contract Deadline17 Nov 2025 9997931 Wheel lubricant material procurement Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997932 115th Annual Youth Employment Pilot Project Collection Management Operation Service Deadline13 Nov 2025 9997933 Stationary power system maintenance Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997934 Integrated maintenance work on erection and disassembly of frames, iron parts, insulation and piping in the southern area of ​​Dalin Plant (including sporadic work) Deadline01 Dec 2025 9997935 Drainage revetment guardrail project next to No. 27, Xinrong Lane, Jiaxian District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997936 Xilong Road Quality Improvement Project in Fuxing District, Taoyuan City Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997937 115-year Taichung Port infrastructure (breakwater, seawall, revetment, etc.) inspection plan outsourcing labor procurement Deadline21 Nov 2025 9997938 Taichung City Fengyuan District Sewage Sewer Pipeline and User Takeover Project (2-1A) - Zhongshan Road and Yuanhuan East Road and other areas Deadline24 Nov 2025 9997939 115-year liquid ammonia unit price opening contract Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997940 Drainage improvement project in Lane 51, Lane 193, Gangshan North Road, Gangshan District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997941 Wulai District Bus Terminal Shelter and Surrounding Improvement Project (First Amendment) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997942 Kentley leg compression sleeve two-year unit price open contract Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997943 feed mixer Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997944 Erosion gully improvement project of Jinzhuliding Mansion in Neimen District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997945 Kwun Tong factory has been working on sporadic construction racks for 114 years Deadline12 Nov 2025 9997946 The 114th annual maintenance and generator 10,000-hour maintenance (overhaul) case of the directly-affiliated fleet patrol ship No. 7 Deadline01 Dec 2025 9997947 400HZ frequency converter maintenance Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997948 Typhoon Santor in October 2013-Disaster reconstruction project of industrial road from Kitali middle line to south line (A) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997949 Juguang Elementary School 2nd floor classroom corridor wall safety improvement project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997950 Labor Procurement Case of "Information Service Case of Three Major Censuses and Overall Statistical Inquiry System in 2015" by the Accountant General Office of the Executive Yuan Deadline01 Dec 2025 9997951 115th Annual Changhua County Volatile Organic Compound Pollution Reduction and Clean Fuels Counseling Plan Deadline20 Nov 2025 9997952 Beipu Township Puwei Main Line 3K+210 Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 9997953 Mingtan Power Plant's annual pumped storage #5 unit overhaul mechanical equipment maintenance labor work Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997954 15 purchases including engine oil filters Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997955 Zhubei relay room generator procurement (including installation) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997956 115 annual flood control system inspection and maintenance (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2025 9997957 In 2015, Chishang Public Works Branch rented excavators to cooperate with construction operations Deadline11 Nov 2025 9997958 New construction project of Hongchaikeng Security Checkpoint Deadline19 Nov 2025 9997959 Laser fiber item B Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997960 115th annual greening and landscaping maintenance work in Dawu Public Works Section Deadline12 Nov 2025 9997961 2 graphics cards Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997962 Water ring UPS valve-regulated lead-acid battery pack update and optimized procurement (including installation) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9997963 Install additional street lights throughout the township Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997964 Technical service case entrusted with project management (including manufacturing supervision) for the new turnkey project of Guanyin Caoluo Multi-functional Stadium in Taoyuan Cit Deadline02 Dec 2025 9997965 Outdoor education activities for grades 1-5 in the 114th school year Deadline04 Nov 2025 9997966 High voltage power and generator maintenance Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997967 115th Annual Mosquito Vector Control and Environmental Cleaning and Hygiene Professional Service Case of the Cultural Assets Bureau of the Ministry of Culture and the Cultural Asse Deadline01 Dec 2025 9997968 115 annual physical and health examination services for staff of the third nuclear power plant Deadline12 Nov 2025 9997969 Unit price for renting generators and maintenance at Dagangshan Plant in 2014 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9997970 "Rescue Boat VR Interactive Design and Development" Case"Rescue Boat VR Interactive Design and Development" Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997971 In 2014, the State Education Department provided subsidies to improve and enrich the procurement of facilities and equipment for resource classes for people with disabilities. Deadline05 Nov 2025 9997972 Rent low temperature plasma sterilization pot Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997973 Procurement case of Deadline10 Nov 2025 9997975 Improvement of flammable materials in Pingtung Girls’ High School Administration Building and Jinde Building Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998012 115th Annual Information Security Monitoring, Protection and Detection Outsourcing Service Case Deadline21 Nov 2025 9998013 In the 114th academic year, we provide transportation, rental, and pick-up services for students with disabilities who are unable to go to and from school on their own. Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998016 safety valve Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998017 115th Annual Outsourcing Service for Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Management of Niupu Mudstone Soil and Water Conservation Teaching Park Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998019 114 Tainan City Government Environmental Protection Bureau strengthens chemical substance safety protection and strain energy plan Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998020 Landscape construction project around Tubian Police Station and historical buildings in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998021 Guangxixiang Branch Farm Road Upper and Lower Slope Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998022 115th annual mayor’s purchase of flower baskets for weddings and funerals from all walks of life Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998023 115th annual cultural and recreational activities for neighborhood leaders and mediation and tenancy committee members Deadline18 Nov 2025 9998024 Administrative business outsourcing labor contracting and procurement case in 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998025 Firefighting equipment replaced with new ones in 114 years Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998026 Joint procurement case of non-staple food for inmates of Kaohsiung District 1 Correctional Institution in the first half of 2015 - frozen and refrigerated fruits and vegetables Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998027 Mingjian Township 115th Annual Cemetery Weeding Operation Labor Procurement Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998028 2026 Pingtung Tropical Agriculture Expo Animal Hall Exhibition Area Entrusted Setup and Operation Management Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998029 115 annual business-type labor quantification work Deadline20 Nov 2025 9998030 115 years of entrusted services by the Hsinchu City Assistive Devices Resource Center (including the expansion of local assistive device center service capacity) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998031 Tainan Coastal Salt Flat Seagrass Bed Restoration and Blue Carbon Benefit Assessment Plan Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998032 Part-time official vehicle leasing and driving manpower outsourcing Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998033 The 115th annual environmental cleaning and plant maintenance entrustment service case of the National Parks Department of the Ministry of the Interior and the National Natural Par Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998034 Special grade circulating engine oil R68 and other 12 purchases Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998035 Long-term care institution care attendant replacement manpower Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998036 A total of 6 medical material unit price contract bidding cases including introduction/drainage catheters and their accessories (sterilization) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998037 Roof reconstruction project of Wuyu Building damaged by Typhoon Danas Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998038 The 115-year appointment of regular lighting facilities renovation project in the water works section Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998039 In 2015, Taoyuan City commissioned private labor procurement for illegal vehicle relocation and storage operations [District 1] Deadline25 Nov 2025 9998040 Pingtung County Government Birthday Card Design and Production Service Commission Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998041 Environmental Improvement Project of Land No. 870, Yufeng Section, Yuanli Town, Miaoli County Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998042 Design work and subsequent expansion supervision of the embankment heightening project on the north and south sides of Yufu Fishing Port in 114 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998043 114th Hall Hall Beautification Project Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998044 114th Annual Public Facilities Maintenance Project (South and North Districts) (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998045 A batch of expansion joints, water meter boxes and water distribution saddles in 114 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998046 114 Business contacts with various units at Taoyuan International Airport for procurement of work meals Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998047 115 annual general business human outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998048 Yunlin County Tuku National Middle School Tongxue Trail Improvement Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998049 Taoyuan Municipal Comprehensive Gymnasium Indoor Space Renovation Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998050 Alcohol product carton; 1 batch Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998051 "Preliminary planning of Penglai rice centenary celebration series activities" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998052 Large bone fracture trauma instrument group case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998053 The 114th "Promotion of Aboriginal Diversified Industry Development 2.0 Plan - Tribal Industry Upgrading" Project Puli Experimental Linqian Store Selection Space Decoration Design Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998054 114th 0731 heavy rain disaster repair project in front of the third row of branch lines in Erlin Town (next to the Zhuxiang Water Gate) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998055 115th Street Light Maintenance and New Construction Project in Xizhi District (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998056 Case of outsourced exploration of occupied state-owned non-public land in 2015 (Lianjiang County) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998057 A copy of the outsourcing operation case for waste removal in the experimental site in 2015 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998058 114th Ministry of Education Promotes Digital Learning Improvement Plan for Primary and Secondary Schools Teaching Software and Digital Content Property Procurement Case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998059 Xinying Section 115-Year Scheduled Regular Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998060 In-hole equipment, equipment and accessories for injection and production wells (including installation) Deadline02 Dec 2025 9998061 Xizhi Datong Road Section 3 Pipeline Replacement Project (2) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998062 Kangrui Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project at 10 Linnong Road, Zhuoxi Village, Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998063 115-116 years Penghu sales office office building and affiliated gas station security system service work Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998064 Houshan farm pond water extraction and filtration system and water storage tower renovation project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998065 115 years of Yilan County public transportation commuter ticket project entrusted management services Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998066 Taichung detachment tower base and inspection road repair and offline felling work in 2014~115 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998067 115 years of virtual host server and storage device hardware maintenance in one package Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998068 In 2015, the power receiving rooms, generators and other equipment of the three campuses were entrusted to professional manufacturers for operation and testing. Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998069 The central business team underwrites the printing, packaging, and mailing of various billing forms and notices. Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998070 115 New Taipei City Gaotandi Civil Facility Maintenance and Repair Project (Districts 1 to 7) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998071 Radar Dryer Maintenance Item B Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998073 In 2014, Peach Factory No. 2 Distillation, DHDS, and No. 2 Media Group Factory Overhaul Control Valve Maintenance Work Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998074 114-year deep pit warehouse CD destruction operation case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998075 114th year of UI/UX optimization design of the Ministry of Education’s aptitude-based website Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998076 In the 115th year, the security guards and inmates were outsourced by taxis. Deadline18 Nov 2025 9998077 114th Annual Golden Road Awards Commemorative Clothing Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998078 Reconstruction project of the left bank of Yantan Pai Pai (Jiuzhuang Section No. 3008), Dapi Township Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998079 Printing cases of 2015 automobile and motorcycle fuel fee payment notices and rulings on violations of compulsory insurance, etc. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998080 Water Curtain Layer House Intelligent Energy Storage System Type 1 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998081 Chip financial card Deadline18 Nov 2025 9998082 Fire equipment dealer maintenance case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998083 Friendly and barrier-free toilet renovation project in Yinghua Hall 1, Lantan Campus Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998084 115th Wugu District Road, Bridge, Ancillary Facilities and Public Facilities Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998085 Procurement of maintenance and repair labor services for electromechanical, air conditioning, water supply and drainage and other equipment in the Executive Yuan Office Building in Deadline01 Dec 2025 9998086 114th Classroom (3rd Floor) Desk and Chair Purchase Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998087 Greening (grass cutting and flower pruning) labor services in Daan E/S area Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998088 Hualien County Police Department’s 115-year Xieqin Civilian Insurance Group Accident Insurance Purchase Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998089 Maintenance and management work of Beigang Creek, Huwei Creek dike and Yunlin County seawall construction in 2015 (open contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9998090 Entrusted operation and management of 6 surface parking lots including Ting 2 and Guang Ting 2 in Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998091 Bo Guang Market image event management entrusted professional services Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998092 New Taipei City Xindian District Office’s 115-year Information Outsourcing Manpower Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998093 115 years of outsourcing maintenance services for central monitoring and information weak current systems Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998094 Improvement project for No. 1003, Small Shop 2-4, Xinyi Section, Wukuailiao Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Yuanchang Township Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998095 New construction of Guoling Elementary School at No. 1508, Shuangling Section, Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline02 Dec 2025 9998096 Maintenance project of guardrails, fences and boundary posts in the Pingtung section (115) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998097 Renovation of ammunition warehouse Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998098 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the 115-year "Kaohsiung City Adverse Youth and Family Support Service Project" Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998099 115 Annual Activity Center Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998100 Kindergarten toilet renovation project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998101 114-year independent living space renovation project case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998102 Pediatric medical service labor procurement case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998103 Electric hospital bed A-1 (83 beds) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998104 115th Provincial Highway Provincial Highway 1B, Provincial Highway 3 and Provincial Highway 13 in the Taichung section of Taichung in 2015, green landscaping maintenance and disast Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998105 Replacement project of aluminum tubes and overhead leads for the 345kV Central Fire Line, Daguan 3rd Road and Emeiwufeng Red Line and Standby Line of Zhongliao Switching Station Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998106 114th Sihu Township Neinong Waterway Repair and Maintenance Project (estimated) - the second time Deadline14 Nov 2025 9998107 114 Procurement of audio equipment for the main hall of Shuishui Elementary School Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998108 The stockpiling of light compounding yards within the jurisdiction of the Hualien Public Works Section affects the wood shredding treatment work Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998109 Dawu Public Works Section 115th Annual Provincial Highway Scheduled Undergutter Dredging Work Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998110 114 years of folk culture painting supplies Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998111 2-year contract for outsourced testing of 2 infectious pathogen gene sequencing tests by Baiweiji Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998112 2 types of plastic wrapping shrink film, totaling 260 rolls Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998113 Methylene blue injection antidote batch 1 Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998114 A unit price opening contract for three outsourced inspections including extensive cancer genetic drug testing and analysis Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998115 115th Annual Administrative Labor Service of Tongxiao Work District Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998116 Xinying Public Works Section 115th scheduled regular lighting facility renovation project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998117 Repair of water leakage on the roof of the research building Deadline06 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us