Taiwan Tenders - 31 October 2025 (Page 3 of 5)

903 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Medical Consumables, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Medical Consumables, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9998118 The Ministry of Labor and Labor Insurance Bureau’s 115-year digital service overall operating environment reconstruction case Deadline27 Nov 2025 9998119 Slope reconstruction project above the road, Lane 97, Lane 100, Section 2, Dongshan Road, Beitun District Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998120 Taichung City Taiping and Wufeng Parent-Child Centers contracted for operation in 2026-2027. Deadline24 Nov 2025 9998121 Colorectal Surgery Health Materials 6-item Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998122 Photocopier rental case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998123 115 years of student dormitory environmental cleaning and maintenance labor replacement labor Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998124 "Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the 2nd floor resettlement area construction project of Beichen Market, Magong City, Penghu County" case Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998125 115 years of environmental cleaning and greening maintenance work in the Niaozuitan artificial lake area Deadline02 Dec 2025 9998126 115-year procurement audit information operating platform maintenance and expanded audit breadth procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998127 The estimated quantity of the lease contract for fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machines is 50 units Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998128 Self-paid sleep check rental equipment and services at home Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998129 One 3-ton electric seat forklift and one 1.5-ton electric vertical forklift Deadline14 Nov 2025 9998171 Multifunctional motor maintenance test bench and other 2 purchases Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998172 115-116 Packaged drinking water above 1,400 c.c. Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998173 Taipei power supply cable line inertial positioning detection work in 2014~115 Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998174 Hualien Port #24 Pier #25 Pier New Water Filling Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998175 "Planting maintenance and management case of Beinan Heritage Park in 115-116 years" Deadline18 Nov 2025 9998176 Commissioned to clean up type B-announcement of waste from recycling projects (waste pre-strength poles, waste porcelain materials) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998177 vertical server Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998178 Intramedullary Nail System-Tibial Intramedullary Nail Group Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998179 115th annual Taoyuan Refinery Shipping Group environmental cleaning and maintenance long-term contract work Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998180 The 114th National Education Guidance Group’s restroom floor damage repair project was entrusted with planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998181 2 items of exhaust fans (including installation) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998182 115th District Pavement Restoration Work (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998183 Spinal Fixation System-Minimally Invasive Three Sections Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998184 115 years of inspection and maintenance of refueling-related equipment at Taipei Chubei District Retail Center (one-year open contract) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998185 114 Xibei Pipeline Project Unit Price Procurement II (Open Contract) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998186 Design and supervision services commissioned for the renovation project of the old toilets in the Jiyi Building Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998187 Kaohsiung Port and Keelung Port Travel Center Infrastructure and Monitoring System Construction and Equipment Addition Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998188 2025 Shuili Tourism Marketing and Agricultural Specialty Products Promotion Series Activities - Year-End Fireworks Show Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998189 Friendly Space Renovation Project of Chulai Culture and Health Station Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998190 intramedullary nail for femoral reconstruction Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998191 Work on adding parking spaces under the track of Qingpu Machinery Factory Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998192 Open contract for experimental solvents and chemicals Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998193 Ceramic semi-artificial hip joint set and other 2 items Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998194 Nanzhen Branch Line 4 Improvement Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998195 Garlic Sugar Factory Entrance Image and Service Facilities Renovation Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998196 Beishan unit main transformer and ancillary equipment update Deadline19 Nov 2025 9998197 Regular inspection and bridge maintenance project of bridges within the jurisdiction of Dawu Public Works Section during the 114th annual flood season Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998198 "Renovation Project of Old Toilets in the East Building of Fule Elementary School in Chiayi County" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998199 Hsinchu City 115th Annual Diversified Services for Sexual Assault Victims Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998200 Video conference room supports procurement of video software equipment Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998201 115 years of inspection and maintenance work for refueling-related equipment at Taipei Chunan District Retail Center (one-year open contract) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998202 114th Xionglin Township Urban Road Quality Improvement Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998203 Drainage improvement project of roads around R573, Yumin Section, Ershui Township Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998204 Environmental cleaning service case for the 22nd Cemetery Park, Beach Volleyball Court and Off-road Motorcycle Driving Range of the Dayuan District in 2015 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998205 115th Annual Road Project Entrusted Project Management Service Opening Contract within the jurisdiction of Chiayi County Deadline25 Nov 2025 9998206 Kitchen labor outsourcing Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998207 Nuclear power equipment maintenance work in 2015-116 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998208 Erlun junior high school classroom piano room installation project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998209 115-116 Taichung City Public and Private Child Care Centers and Community Public Child Care Homes Entrusted Operation Services (Sixth Case) Deadline26 Nov 2025 9998210 114 Changbin Township Zhangyuan, Sanjian, Zhengan, Changguang, Zhongcheng Small Projects Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998211 Kindergarten classroom renovation and equipment engineering for centralized special education classes for people with disabilities Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998212 115th Annual Road Maintenance Inspection and Disaster Response Official Vehicle Rental Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998213 3-year contract for 3 items including hepatitis virus and HIV quantitative analysis reagents (including instruments and equipment) Deadline01 Dec 2025 9998214 Dahu Township Unnamed Bridge (N8-364) Repair Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998215 3 projects including drainage improvement on Jingfu Street, Hsinchu City Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998216 114 annual overhaul parts processing Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998217 Outdoor education activities for fifth graders in the first semester of the 114th school year Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998218 Announcement that wastes should be recycled and reused (pig hair R-0116, poultry and livestock manure R-0101, agricultural sludge R-0908) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998219 115 Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 9998220 G001 Project entrustment project management technical service case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998222 Calling information system equipment Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998223 Quy Nhon Junior High School’s 115-116 Photocopy Machine Rental and Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998224 2015 “Themed Inspection Plan for Domestic Medical Equipment Manufacturers” Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998225 115th National Army Retired Officers and Soldiers Guidance Committee Vocational Training and Service Organization Line Official Account Rental Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998226 Procurement case for cleaning and management administrative work in Wang'an and Qimei Recreation Areas in 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998228 Dual-frequency single-beam sounding system maintenance (including fault repair) and other 3 items Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998229 "115 Taozhu Miao District Strengthening Employer Relations Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998230 115-year hydrogen (bundle group) unit price opening contract Deadline18 Nov 2025 9998231 Longtan District Sports Park Water Area Facility Improvement Project Deadline14 Nov 2025 9998232 Nanjing Lanchang Typhoon Danas Disaster Rehabilitation Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998233 Cardiac Surgery - Thoracic Aortic Stent System Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998234 Sun Moon Lake National Scenic Area Management Office Aboriginal Tribe Cultural Product Design and Production Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998235 Disaster repair project of Jiumei Drainage Branch Line (Changxing Section) due to heavy rain in 114-0731 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998236 114th Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project in Dongxinghua Xiaopai 3-5, Xinghuacuo Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998237 Environmental cleaning and maintenance of Sanxia Old Street and Sanjiaoyong business district during the 115th Spring Festival Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998238 Taiwan Sugar Corporation’s Kaohsiung District Flower Farm Center entrusted waste removal and procurement for the 115th year Deadline20 Nov 2025 9998239 Sporadic maintenance work of Wujie Dam and Liqi Dam in 2015 Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998240 Tomioka Station Area 114th Annual Maintenance Project (Phase 1) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998241 New Taipei City Hakka Cultural Park off-street parking lot pavement improvement project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998242 114th year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project (Changgeng Elementary School Phase 1 Weixue Building) commissioned planning, design, manufacturing supe Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998243 Procurement of outdoor education activities for ninth grade students in the 115th school year Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998244 "115th Annual Arts and Cultural Activity Table Design and Printing Case" Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998245 From 2015 to 2016, the official document management information system maintenance and function addition plan Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998246 Softball Association of the Republic of China "114th 2026 Nagoya Asian Games training team Australian off-site training case handled by the Air Ticket, Accommodation and Transporta Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998247 Puyanpi Middle Row 13-1 and other improvement projects Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998248 Hualien City Intelligent Library New Construction Project (Turnkey Project) - Project Management (Including Supervision) Entrusted Technical Services Deadline14 Nov 2025 9998249 The service desk in the lobby of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs receives labor contract outsourcing cases Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998250 114 Yongxing Village, Shuili Township, Youchekeng Branch Road Improvement Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998251 Road quality improvement project in neighboring settlements of Neiwan, Lixing and Toyota Village in Hengshan Township, Hsinchu County Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998252 Urea Cream 100mg/g 20g drug purchase case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998253 n-Alkane factory CPI wastewater pump P-8806, 8807, 8808 (Gaofeng) one batch Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998254 115th Existing Trail Renovation Project of Benshan Geopark, Ruifang District, New Taipei City Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998255 114 Yanpu Township No. 6 Drainage Bank Protection Heightening Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998256 Renovation project of the skating rink at Neiju Civic Center in Zhongli District Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998257 Drainage improvement project at the second section of the first street of Zhongzheng Road Expressway in Yongkang District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998258 114th 0731 Heavy Rain Erlin Town Shanliao Drainage, Old Zhaojia Drainage and Old Zhuoshui Creek Disaster Repair Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998259 Dongyin Power Plant Zhongzhu Port Area Oil Pipeline Renewal Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998260 The 115th tree burial service and burial area maintenance case at Wucheng Garden Cemetery in Xindian District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998261 Procurement case of adjustable desks and chairs for the 114th school year of Zhongming Elementary School in West District, Taichung City Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998262 3 electrotherapy and ultrasound combined machines Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998263 AccessMedicine and other medical databases, 3 types in total Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998264 Jiu'anxi Luoshan No. 2 and No. 3 embankment overall environment construction project commissioned design technical services Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998265 0731 heavy rain in 114 and the disaster repair project of the Mei drainage branch line Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998266 From 114 to 115 years, the conveyor frame bottom plate and reducer maintenance and alignment and miscellaneous equipment maintenance work Deadline02 Dec 2025 9998267 Floor improvement project in the corridor on the east side of the classroom in the back building Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998268 The Central District Business Group entrusts labor contracting for all underwriting, medical and support services. Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998269 Taichung City Beitun District 115th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998270 Negative Pressure Wound Therapy System Two-Year Open Contract Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998271 115th annual electronic document outsourcing scanning labor procurement case Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998272 115 annual audio-visual materials Deadline24 Nov 2025 9998273 "2026 Spring Outing to Sanying Activity Planning and Execution" Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998274 VAL256 electric brake caliper operating piston chrome plating work Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998275 Kaohsiung District Agricultural Improvement Station Qinan Branch Experimental Field Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998276 Minxiong Aerospace and UAV Industrial Park Engineering Supervision Commissioned Technical Services Deadline28 Nov 2025 9998277 Purchase case for 2 12 cubic meter sealed compression garbage trucks Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998278 CT auto-injector injection sleeve Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998279 114th annual data security risk assessment case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998280 115-year Strengthening Civil Affairs Policy Communication and Promotion Plan Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998281 Environmental monitoring equipment (system expansion) procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998282 Taichung City’s 115th Annual Landscape Facilities and Greening Improvement Project in Dajia, Daan, Waipu, Qingshui and adjacent areas Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998283 115th Annual Information Computer Room Cabinet Air Conditioner and Modular Uninterruptible Power Supply System Maintenance and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998284 Sporadic projects around Zengwen Reservoir in 2014 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998285 Base environmental maintenance Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998286 114th Annual Three Gorges River Dabu Pumping Station and Wuliao Base Platform Rebate Fund-Li Nei Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998287 114-115 Taichung Power Plant New Gas Generator Project 345kV Gas Insulated Switch and Ancillary Equipment Project Single Accommodation Housing Rental Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998288 Gangbin Road marking project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998289 115 years of entrusted design and manufacturing technical services for the power facilities maintenance project of Banqiao District Park Green Plaza Activity Center Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998290 115-year Southern District Retail Center oil and gas recovery, refueling equipment inspection, maintenance and repair (one-year open contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998291 "115-116 Years Aboriginal Reserve Loan and Aboriginal Enterprise Loan Credit Guarantee On-site Visit and Diagnostic Professional Services" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998292 Environmental cleaning and maintenance and planting maintenance work at various scenic spots of the East Station in 2015 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998293 115 years of cleaning, environmental beautification and general affairs work at Tongxiao Power Plant Deadline25 Nov 2025 9998294 Thermogravimetric Analyzer Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998295 : Labor Procurement Project for the "Industrial and Commercial Census Register and Electronic Signature System Construction Project" of the Directorate-General of Budget, Accountin Deadline19 Nov 2025 9998296 Luzhu Machinery Factory DC switch panel procurement Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998297 "Huarong Market Public Office City Update Case" application for green building label change and building energy efficiency label entrustment professional service case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998298 Disaster repair project of the old Zhuoshui River drainage trunk line (Sungeng section) during heavy rains in 0708 and 0731 in 114 Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998299 114th Chashan Village Settlement Environment Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998300 115 North District Retail Center oil and gas recovery, refueling equipment inspection, maintenance and repair (one-year open contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998301 115 years of cleaning work on high-voltage resistors of distribution lines Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998302 "2015 Official Car Driving Labor Service Contracting" Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998303 Labor work such as cleaning and maintenance of the factory area (building) and property area of ​​the No. 1 Nuclear Power Plant in 115 Deadline27 Nov 2025 9998304 115 Environmental Cleaning Labor Contract Outsourcing Case of Luzhu Elderly Activity Center in Luzhu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998305 2 items of rehabilitation equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998306 Yilan County Nan'ao Township Office's 114th Annual Lawn Mower Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998307 Renovation project of the women’s toilet and barrier-free toilet on the first floor of the Department of Horticulture Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998308 10 procurement projects including digital planetarium equipment Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998309 In 2014, there was a three-year consistent new planting and forestation operation in the No. 2 afforestation land of No. 7 Lin Class 114-1 of Qingshuigou Forestry Area in 2014. Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998310 114 Yangming A water supply installation project procurement (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998311 115 Procurement case for administrative building network management personnel, Penghu Visitor Center and Penghu Airport interpretation and cleaning services Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998312 114 years of antibiotic topical ointment Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998313 Annual maintenance work of switchyard SCADA system Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998314 The 115th annual provincial highway scheduled regular highway sporadic repair and disaster repair projects in the Fengping Public Works Section area Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998315 115th annual environmental cleaning and maintenance work of Fugang Fishing Port (including waiting room) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998316 115th Annual Zhongshan Forest Environment Cleaning and Maintenance and Planting Conservation Work Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998317 The Aiqing Primary School in Renai Township, Nantou County handled the "entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services for the renovation project of old toilets i Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998318 3 personal computers Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998319 115-year parent-child theater front-end and back-end technology and service management labor procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2025 9998320 Pedestrian walkway and entrance image greening and beautification project in Tai'anli, Houli District Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998321 Bureau headquarters locomotive parking space improvement project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998322 Network security protection system technical support and maintenance procurement case from 115 to 117 years Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998323 Pingtung County Government Health Bureau sewage pipe takeover and landscape improvement project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9998324 114th Computerized Testing Firewall Equipment Replacement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998325 Generator auxiliary system motor batch Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998326 Replacement of equipment accessory environmental control equipment Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998328 Ninth (Kinmen) Coast Guard PP-10081 boat 114-year-old revision Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998329 115 years of procurement of sealed compression garbage trucks and resource recycling trucks Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998331 Handling student transportation vehicle rentals in Chun'an and Chunsheli in 2015 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9998332 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Kaohsiung District Farm Section 114 years of afforestation forest disaster prevention and emergency pruning labor contract procurement (open contract) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9998333 Linkou Gongsan Station roof waterproofing and solar system dismantling and restoration work Deadline17 Nov 2025 9998334 Emergency rescue (repair) project for the upstream section of Zengwenxi Yufeng Bridge (including tributaries) in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998335 Office cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998336 Guangfu campus library and activity center elevator electromechanical system renewal turnkey Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998337 Hsinchu County Yamaqi Elementary School 114th Campus Asphalt Pavement Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998338 The Taiwan Sugar Corporation General Management Office employee restaurant outsources the meal supply and labor procurement case Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998339 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Helaoliao Nong Road in Nanshili, Dongshan District, Dongshan District, after heavy rains in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998340 114 The planning, design and supervision service labor procurement case entrusted by Beigang Elementary School in Guoxing Township, Nantou County "Public Elementary and Secondary S Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998341 Sporadic maintenance and repair work of air compressor of Solvent Chemicals Division Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998342 Tainan City Government’s 114th Typhoon Danas House Demolition and Waste Removal Project for General Households and Disadvantaged Households (Open Contract) - Liuying District (Te Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998343 Labor procurement case for inter-school exchange visits and teaching activities in Taichung in the 114th academic year Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998344 2015 Hualien Creek and Xiuguluan Creek Area Dredging Inspection Plan Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998345 Alloy steel bolts with double caps batch Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998346 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Pingnon Road in Dakeli, Dongshan District, Dakeli (352-119, Dazhuang section, Dake section) of heavy rain in September 2013 and typhoon Shan Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998347 Tender for imported drugs for bladder cancer treatment project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998348 New Taipei City Yingge District 115th Park Weeding, Tree and Shrub Pruning, Environmental Cleaning, Facility Inspection and Landscaping Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998349 TMS+ training management system 500-person version, expanded to 1,000-person version Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998350 Improvement of sludge and raw water pumps in Yunlin Plant Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998351 3 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998352 Railway underground maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2025 9998353 Qiaotou Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Sande Group Small Row 13-9 (0K+145) Improvement Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998354 115-year long-term contract for air quality monitoring around Taoyuan Refinery Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998355 Changhua Municipal Kindergarten’s 115 Years of Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Labor Procurement Deadline11 Nov 2025 9998356 114-year case of purchasing a vehicle for carrying out water source protection reserve conservation business Deadline03 Nov 2025 9998357 114th Changhua County Dacun Township "Green Rhythm New Pass" Cultural Symbiosis Environment Construction Project Deadline14 Nov 2025 9998358 Shangfeng Elementary School in Daya District, Taichung City handled the technical service procurement case of "entrusted planning, design and supervision for the renovation project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9998359 114th Annual Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services for the Renovation Project of the Old Toilets on the West Side of the North Building Deadline05 Nov 2025 9998360 114th annual printed matter procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9998361 Data center network switch and network card in one package Deadline07 Nov 2025 9998362 Double bag press and other 4 items Deadline05 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us