Taiwan Tenders - 3 November 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

859 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10023811 Zhongxiao Elementary School wall beautification project in the 114th school year Deadline11 Nov 2025 10023812 114-117 TEMU1000 electric multiplexed vehicle tilt roller rotating panel grinding and refurbishment 160PC Deadline20 Nov 2025 10023813 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival Parking Lot and Connector Area Setup Project (Second Bid, High-Speed ​​Rail Special Zone and Others) Opening Contract Deadline11 Nov 2025 10023814 Annual contract demand purchase case for internship baking materials in 2015-116 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10023815 Wenshan Operations Office 114-115 pipeline equipment maintenance project (open contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10023816 The 115th annual Keelung Service Station Water Quantity Planning Committee outsourcing replacement operation (including overage, malfunction, random inspection form) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10023817 9 unit price opening contracts including laser fiber optics Deadline11 Nov 2025 10023818 115th Annual Taoyuan District Street Tree Maintenance, Emergency Disaster Management and Planting and Beautification (Open Contract) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10023819 115th Annual Soil and Groundwater Pollution Investigation and Verification Work Plan-Tainan City Deadline04 Dec 2025 10023820 "2015 Liudui Park Public Service Outsourcing" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10023821 Jingliao Pumping Station 50HP and 40HP Water Pump Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10023822 114th Labor Procurement Case for Cultural Visit to Taiwanese Academic Institutions and Libraries in Germany Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023823 Hand-made trail preparation and eco-tourism guidance plan for the Panshi section of Nenggao Crossing Road entrusted professional services Deadline14 Nov 2025 10023824 Maintenance projects in 5 cities including Longen-Zhen main line Xipuzi branch line Deadline14 Nov 2025 10023825 115-year Alishan Forestry Railway Passenger Transport Liability Insurance and Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline13 Nov 2025 10023826 "Cemetery, ossuary and funeral parlor on-site business outsourcing and labor procurement case" in 2015 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10023827 Agricultural road improvement project for the 2K+850 branch line of Gaofeng Rural Road in Aixin Village, Renai Township, Shuitian Agricultural Road improvement project for Hanabain Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023828 Purchase of gas chromatograph components and ancillary equipment Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023829 The opening contract of the energy-saving performance guarantee entrusted project management project for equipment replacement in the hospital since 2015 Deadline07 Nov 2025 10023830 114th kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 10023831 Procurement case for the renovation of the office buildings on the 7th and 8th floors of the front building of the old finance building and the adjustment of the original office sp Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023832 Pingtung County Paiwan spiritual medium (pulingaw) census and inheritance survey research project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023833 Improvement project of the basketball court in front of Lorna Catholic Church Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023834 Cleaning and maintenance case of public markets in Shilin District and other 4 districts in 115 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10023835 Resource recycling industry expansion and international linkage plan Deadline20 Nov 2025 10023836 Emergency repair work of power unit equipment during the construction period of 2014/115 Deadline06 Nov 2025 10023837 Midwifery model complete set 1 set Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023838 Project B for new parking sheds on the north side of the mechanical and electrical building Deadline17 Nov 2025 10023839 115th New Year’s Flag Raising Ceremony in Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline17 Nov 2025 10023840 115-117 Taichung City Public and Private Childcare Centers and Community Public Childcare Homes Entrusted Operation Services (Case 10) Deadline27 Nov 2025 10023946 114th Walrus Climate Group’s 2nd Information Equipment Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10023950 Replenishment of equipment for warehouse ammunition inspection Deadline11 Nov 2025 10023953 "Outsourcing the cleaning of the office buildings of the General Administration, Taoyuan Branch and State-owned Assets Supervision and Administration Bureau North Branch Taoyuan Of Deadline02 Dec 2025 10023962 War situation letter and computer room security control system business maintenance case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10023963 115 years of security guard entrustment service Deadline10 Nov 2025 10023965 1 0.9-ton electric stacker Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024047 Enterprise Linux servers and peripheral software and hardware maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024051 115th annual Taoyuan and Dongju high-frequency walrus radar maintenance case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10024053 Case of leasing satellite program transmission system from 2011 to 2017 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024055 New construction of barrier-free elevator in the Animal Science Museum of Lantan Campus Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024057 Target drone procurement case in 2015-116 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024059 Construction of backup power supply for information equipment room Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024062 Taitung County Chishang Township Office Administrative Center Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024066 115 Annual Monitoring System 4G Wireless Network Transmission Service Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10024110 114 year remittance book etc. 18 items stamped Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024150 New Taipei City temporary off-street parking lot construction project in 2014~115 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024151 Ball valve (DN70) and other 17 items (nine groups in total) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024152 Baipu Farm Office Roof Renovation Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024153 Taichung City New Community Zhonghe Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024154 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall of Huanshan Road in Xiancaoli, Baihe District (Guanziling Section No. 480-8) after the 114-magnitude 0121 earthquake Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024155 115th Chen Youlan Creek Embankment Section Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024156 Japan Miyagi International Education Exchange Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024157 115 years of data processing and document administration business contracting work for the Central District Maintenance Engineering Branch Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024158 2014 "Main Control Room Line Relocation and Improvement" Procurement Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 10024159 Voltage regulator sub-assembly item B Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024160 114-115 Mazu Zhushan branch factory chemicals and seawater electrolytic pickling chemicals Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024161 114th grade sixth grade graduation trip outdoor education labor procurement Deadline14 Nov 2025 10024162 Kaohsiung Refinery Oral History Book Publishing Project Deadline14 Nov 2025 10024163 114th annual track and field renovation_protective net installation and purchase of high jump supplies Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024165 Academia Sinica’s 115th Annual Driving Labor Contract Procurement Case for the Academia Sinica Headquarters Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024167 114th grade scout camp for seventh and eighth grade students Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024169 Purchase case for 3 groundwater iron removal filters Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024171 Scottish 3-year-old blended whiskey 2,000 kilograms Deadline01 Dec 2025 10024173 Off-campus teaching activities for fifth graders in the first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024175 New Taipei City Government Traffic Incident Adjudication Office's 115-year Information Equipment and Computer Room Maintenance Service Case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024177 Noise detection case at Fangshan shooting range in 2015 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024179 Sixth grade off-campus teaching activities in the 114th academic year Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024181 Forensic Medicine Institute’s 115th Annual Forensic Technology and Administrative Business Labor Contracting Case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10024183 Tainan City Dongxing Elementary School Activity Center Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024185 115 years of operation and maintenance of electromechanical, air conditioning and fire protection system equipment Deadline24 Nov 2025 10024187 General labor operations in Pingtung Public Works Section (115) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024190 Various infrastructure improvement projects in 24 villages including Neipu Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline19 Nov 2025 10024192 Dual cartridge filter asset purchase with installation Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024193 114th Wantan Township Bridge Maintenance Project Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024196 Category H3 of Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - 4 rural road disaster repair projects including 18th neighbor of Shengping Village Houhu and 18th neighbor of Shengping Village Caitang P Deadline19 Nov 2025 10024198 115-117 Rare Disease Special Nutritional Food and Emergency Drug Logistics Center Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024200 115th Culture and Art Seminar Course Registration Service Case Deadline04 Nov 2025 10024341 Keelung City’s 114th Annual Air Ticket Purchase Case for Chinese Elementary Schools to Participate in International Activities Deadline05 Nov 2025 10024349 Construction project of smart monitoring system and smart meter for the fifth library Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024413 Firefighting suit set Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024417 Renting a Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024447 Sludge for protective equipment testing Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024450 Annual maintenance of temperature and humidity environment simulation testing machine Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024452 Four procurement projects including audio-visual classroom equipment update Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024454 2015 Civil Service Outsourcing Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024456 115 annual cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024458 Vehicle rental for various teaching and visiting activities in 2015-116 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024460 Nantou County Shuili Township Office’s 115th Anniversary Cultural and Recreational Activities for Village Neighbors Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024463 115 New Taipei Fresh Milk Happiness Card Blank Card Purchase Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024465 Pipeline replacement project in Shiwen Village, Chungri Township, Pingtung County Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024467 Futian Temple Elderly Friendly Barrier-Free Toilets and Facilities Plan Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024469 The Judicial Yuan’s 114th Annual Purchase Case for Additional Equipment and Speech Recognition Functions for the National Judge’s Court Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024471 115th Annual "Industrial Sector Energy Audit and Energy Management Counseling and Promotion Plan" (1/4) Deadline27 Nov 2025 10024473 2 items of special medical materials (hip joint planing drills) for the orthopedic department (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024475 115th Annual Work Safety Shoes Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024477 115 Annual Public Health and Epidemic Prevention Business-Sexually Transmitted Diseases and AIDS Prevention and Treatment Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024479 "Taiwan Modern Art Immersive Experience and Interactive Display Design Execution" Art Procurement Project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10024481 Procurement case for environmental cleaning and maintenance and simple plant maintenance work in Wenshui service area in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024483 Thoracic surgery Eisai 2-item open contract Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024485 Hsinchu County Anxing Elementary School 114th grade outdoor education labor procurement for third, fourth and fifth grade students Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024487 Qishan Supervision Station’s 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024490 Ground marking and hangar fort painting equipment purchase case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024492 Substation No. 7-9 Cable Update Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024494 National Highway Tunnel Maintenance Management System Revision and Construction Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024496 115-year electronic form approval system construction project Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024498 Regular road cleaning and maintenance work in Dawu Engineering Section in 2015 Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024500 115-year one-stop anonymous rapid HIV screening service plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10024502 114th sporadic six-phase renovation project in Jinning Township Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024504 Pan'an Camp District Kitchen Equipment Negotiation Maintenance Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024506 115-117 Official document data processing and sending and receiving services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024508 Xinguang Road pipeline replacement project in Qianzhen District, Gaoshi, and Chenggong Second Road pipeline replacement project in Qianzhen District, Gaoshi (contracted together) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024511 Aviation noise monitoring and equipment maintenance Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024513 Lower grade classroom student storage system cabinet Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024515 114-116 years "Compilation and publication of the illustrated book of land crabs in the Greater Hengchun Peninsula" commissioned labor case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10024517 The 2nd Zeng Wen Kite Carnival Execution Entrusted Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024519 115 years of professional services commissioned for safety monitoring and inspection of suspension bridges in New Taipei City Scenic Areas Deadline19 Nov 2025 10024521 115 annual office environment cleaning and maintenance labor outsourcing Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024524 115 New Taipei City Sanxia District Office Building Security System Service Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024526 Mental Health and Addiction Medical Policy Research and Translation Center Construction Plan (Phase 1) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10024528 Taipei urban road and sidewalk management system expansion and database maintenance in 2015 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10024530 Magong City Cleaning Team of Penghu County purchased 1 set of SV185 engine assembly in the 114th year of Magong City Cleaning Team Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024532 402 conference room audio-visual equipment Deadline14 Nov 2025 10024534 Ring Line's full-time electrical technicians and electrical equipment inspection work Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024536 2 purchases including monitors and monitoring hosts Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024538 115th Nangang Industrial Park drainage ditch (undercover) dredging work Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024540 Impact-resistant plastic pipes and fittings Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024542 A batch of fire doors (purchase and installation) for Jingye Building and Lequn Building of the Training Center Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024544 Tender for CD30-directed drugs for the treatment of lymphoma Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024557 Third-party verification of greenhouse gas inventory in 2025-2026 (ISO14064-1: 2018) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024560 The renovation project of the 1F~5F toilets on the right side of Qinxue Building in 114th year was entrusted with planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024561 Danas-F-04-01-2-Pekongkeng Pressure Station Generator Procurement Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024562 Keelung City purchased new multi-functional tank trucks (2 units) in 2014 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024563 "Waterproof Improvement of Multifunctional Classrooms of Shanjun Junior High School" Project Procurement Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024564 115th annual operation department labor contracting for non-public power matters Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024565 Batch of 50mm~400mm telescopic cross rectifier filter tube Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024566 Miaoli County Government's 115-year Miaoli District Court Family Service Center Commission Program in Taiwan Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024567 11502 Drug Bidding Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024568 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Environmental Education Effectiveness Management Examination and Facilities Promotion Plan Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024569 In 2014, the Nantou County Government Fire Department subsidized Xinyi Township’s plan to strengthen firefighting water sources in Shuanglong Village. Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024570 Temperature transmitter accessories (MOORE) Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024571 Entrusted security industry collection and delivery services Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024572 114th Annual Library Collection Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024573 114 Year 2 District Management Office Yuanshan Weir and Jianshan Raw Water Pressurization Station Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Procurement Deadline09 Dec 2025 10024574 "115 Hsinchu City Cultural Bureau Arts and Cultural Activities Folders Compilation and Printing" Commission Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024575 "115th Annual Chiayi County Tourism Social Media Operation and Management" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024576 "114th Annual Media Symposium and Municipal Publicity Press Conference" Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024577 Baochangkengxi Ø800mm Bridge Pipe Replacement and Renewal Pipeline Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024579 114th "Yilan County Long-term Care Service Management Center Barrier-free Elevator and Building Renovation" Project Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024580 Taiwan Sugar Company’s 115th annual customer service business outsourcing service Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024581 Hsinchu County 115-year Elderly Protection and Preventive Care Service Plan Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024582 Renovation of treatment tank in front of Kao Tam and Weng Park water treatment plants Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024583 Miaoli County Government Miaoli Public Private Child Care Center Commissioning Plan for 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024584 115th Annual Taoyuan District Park Recreation Equipment and Sports Facilities Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024585 114th Annual Rural School Facilities and Equipment Plan Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024586 "Greenhouse gas inventory and third-party inspection of vocational training ground" commissioned professional service case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024587 114 Guanghua Elementary School Basic Training Station Improvement Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024588 1 electroconvulsive therapy device Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024589 11503 Drug Bidding Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024590 11504 Drug Bidding Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024591 Environmental cleanup work within the jurisdiction of the Miaoli Branch of the Taichung Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024592 115th Annual Independent Meal Ingredients Procurement Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024593 115th Annual National Hakka "Hanging Paper Day" Culture and "Qingming Festival" Cemetery Weeding Project Labor Procurement Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024594 115-116 electric relay and meter correction work Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024595 Miaoli County Government Tongxiao Public Private Childcare Center Commission Plan for 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024596 Dalin Factory's 115th annual transportation work of jaggery syrup and raw material molasses Deadline06 Nov 2025 10024597 114th annual non-profit kindergarten relocation and renovation project Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024598 Annual maintenance work of sanitary equipment in 2014~115 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024599 115-year professional service procurement case for environmental cleaning and maintenance of Dadun Cultural Center and Zhongshan Hall Deadline17 Nov 2025 10024600 Entrusted disposal and cleanup of sludge from the sewage treatment plant in Jiatai Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024601 Taipei office cleaning and maintenance from 115 to 117 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10024602 In 2014-2015, the Penghu Institute of Meteorology Network outsourced leakage pipe section investigation unit price procurement Deadline18 Nov 2025 10024603 Purchasing case for multifunctional business machines for consular affairs Deadline07 Nov 2025 10024604 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students of Tianwei Elementary School in the 114th academic year Deadline10 Nov 2025 10024605 2 purchases including dust collector Deadline11 Nov 2025 10024606 Self-financed nursing home center restaurant meals for the elderly are exempted Deadline13 Nov 2025 10024607 TD amplifier item B purchase Deadline12 Nov 2025 10024608 Taichung City Wufeng District 115th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline11 Nov 2025 10025486 Music teaching equipment purchase case for the 114th academic year Deadline07 Nov 2025 10025487 New Taipei City Shuangxi Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Kitchen Floor Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 10025488 Zuoxin non-profit kindergarten building renovation and facility improvement project for the 114th school year Deadline07 Nov 2025 10025489 House furniture replacement purchase case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10026608 Procurement of sealed compressed garbage trucks and resource recovery vehicles Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027206 115 Cases involving private operators leasing dragnet surveillance video systems in Taoyuan City Deadline15 Dec 2025 10027243 115th Southern District Affairs Brigade Kaohsiung Shelter Security Service Entrusted Service Case Deadline27 Nov 2025 10027312 LINE appointment registration and case tracking system Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027317 Taoyuan Museum of Art 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Service Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027321 1 batch of dressing change carts Deadline12 Nov 2025 10027322 Taipei Arena seat maintenance work Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027323 Cultural and Educational Building, Yongqingyuan smart meter and power management system construction project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027324 Accident insurance (additional medical insurance) case for members of the team in Sanxia District, New Taipei City in 2015 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027325 2015 and 2016 annual service-specific communication system equipment update and system maintenance labor procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10027326 115-year park snake net maintenance case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027327 Shangren Elementary School canopy project commissioned planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027328 2014 Renyitan Water Catchment Area Soil and Water Conservation Plan Project (2) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027329 115th Taijiang National Park Annan District Environmental Inspection and Cleanup Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027330 Safety assessment of the slope behind the national historic site "Chiang Kai-shek's Official Residence of Chiang Kai-shek and Song Meiling" Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027331 Lanyang Power Plant 115 annual service and driving labor work Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027332 112-Nanxi District Nanxili Hongmaogaofen farm road and drainage improvement project and 114-Wanqiu Liwanqiu Gaofen 27 right 10 left 1 retaining wall repair project and other 2 proj Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027333 115-116 Yilan County Lize Waste Resource Recycling (Incineration) Plant plans to use incineration recycled aggregates as cement raw materials Deadline27 Nov 2025 10027334 Neuromonitoring System Eisai Deadline10 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us