Taiwan Tenders - 3 November 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

859 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10027335 Dongjuping West Slope Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 10027336 Xinyi Township Tongfu Village parking lot pavement improvement project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027337 114th Annual Renyitan Watershed Soil and Water Conservation Plan Project (1) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027338 115th public facilities improvement and repair project in Dali District and adjacent areas Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027339 12KHDS C-3101 C-3301 compressor accessories (NEA) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027340 Three post-disaster reconstruction projects including No. 746 and 701 in the Mizhi section of Nanxi District and No. 601 in the Dongshikeng section of Typhoon Kangrui in October 20 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027341 Assisting in radiation protection operations in 2015 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10027342 "Drawing up a detailed plan for the Qingquan Scenic Area" Commissioned technical service project Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027343 115 Taipei City Sidewalk Improvement Project Opening Contract (Third Bid) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10027344 115-year gas turbine unit overhaul and annual maintenance work Deadline03 Dec 2025 10027345 Floor renovation project for the east and west corridors of Ward 9A and Ward 5B of our hospital Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027346 Procurement case for administrative building clerical assistant and cleaning services in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027347 Drainage ditch capping project on East 19th Township Road and Heping Road Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027348 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Caoshan Village Gongtian Dingnong Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027349 115 Taoyuan City sewage sewer equipment review (inspection) operation and facility improvement and renewal project entrusted supervision technical service case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10027350 Entrusted project management (including construction supervision) technical services for the new construction of aviation replenishment warehouse floor and steel shed Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027351 Improvement projects related to the township (114-1 Chang'an and Yong'an embankment outer road surface) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027352 114 Annual Information Equipment Room Physical and Environmental Security Strengthening Information Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027353 2014 Lianjiang County Strong Alien Invasive Species Removal, Prevention and Restoration Plan Deadline07 Nov 2025 10027354 Promotional case for strengthening the policy of recruiting and retaining international professionals (including overseas Chinese and foreign students) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027355 115th Annual "Medical Equipment Industry Counseling and Inspection Improvement Plan" Deadline17 Nov 2025 10027356 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - (H3) two rural road disaster repair projects including Caoshan Village Neighborhood and Jiuwanzi Downstream Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027357 114th school year citizenship training and coming-of-age ceremony labor service procurement case Deadline07 Nov 2025 10027358 Typhoon Kemi H3-090 in July 2013, Jiulikeng Qilin Road Disaster Repair and Construction Project in Mingde Village, Xinyi Township Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027359 115th Annual "Drug Hazard Training Program" Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10027360 Maintenance and repair project of electromechanical, air-conditioning and audio-visual facilities in the public enterprise center in 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10027361 Waterproof road improvement project at Tiantou drainage branch line in Zhutang Township (downstream section of Zhang 127) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027362 Windows and ChatGPT software latest authorization batch 1 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027363 115-year Dragnet surveillance video system computer room maintenance case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027364 The 115th annual greening and beautification maintenance work of Provincial Highway 115 in the jurisdiction of Taoyuan Station and Tianchi Station in Jiaxian Section Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027365 115 Annual Office Building Environmental Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027366 Procurement of polyaluminum chloride for the sewage treatment plant in Pingnan Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline07 Nov 2025 10027783 115-year private telephone exchange system and equipment outsourcing maintenance service case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027784 Penghu Elderly Home Water Tower Renovation Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 10027785 114th grade off-campus teaching activities for grades one to five and graduation trip for grade six Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027786 Entrusted professional service procurement for outdoor education activities for first graders in the 2014 academic year and second grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027787 114 years of sports team equipment procurement Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027788 Procurement case for theme learning activities for sixth-grade classes in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027790 Changhua County Erlin Land Affairs Office Office Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10027791 Mr. Jingguo Memorial Hall Building Facade Renovation and Maintenance Optimization Service Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027792 115th Building A toilet renovation entrusted technical services Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027793 114 annual field staff rain boots procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027794 115th Annual Labor Procurement for the Landscape Maintenance and Grass and Flower Replanting and Maintenance Case of the National Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Hall Deadline27 Nov 2025 10027795 "Technical Service Case Entrusted for Toilet Renovation Project in Building A of Yongji Junior High School" Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027796 115th Annual School Lunch Delivery Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027797 Xihu Township 114th Annual Rural Environmental Improvement Project Planning, Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline07 Nov 2025 10027798 Contract fulfillment management system entrusted information service procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10027799 Tainan City Government Education Bureau’s 114th Office Network Managed Switch Property Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027800 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the renovation project of old toilets on the 1st to 5th floors on the north side of the Mechanics Bui Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027801 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the new construction of Daren Township Tuban Tribe Cultural Gathering Hall Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027802 Procurement of laboratory instruments in Renda Industrial Park (Haifang) in 2015 Deadline04 Nov 2025 10027803 Property Procurement Case of "Air-conditioning Equipment for Offices of Chinese Liberal Arts and English Studies" Deadline13 Nov 2025 10027830 Adobe Education Edition (ETLA) campus rental authorized software purchase case Deadline14 Nov 2025 10027836 114th academic year student graduation album photography and printing labor commission Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027839 115 years of maintenance of the official website of the New Taipei City Government's Gaotandi Engineering Management Office Deadline10 Nov 2025 10027959 115-year long-term real-time monitoring of environmental data in the Dapeng Bay area (including the establishment of a numerical model for water environment) and a commissioned cas Deadline12 Nov 2025 10030025 Penghu County Magong City Zhongxing Elementary School 114th Kindergarten Retractable Sun Shade Net including installation and procurement Deadline12 Nov 2025 10030026 114th annual virtualization platform upgrade service case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10030027 24-port edge network switch and power supply switch equipment Deadline10 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us