Taiwan Tenders - 25 November 2025 (Page 3 of 5)

913 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Defence, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Defence, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10298702 114 Yuli Operation Station Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298703 New Taipei High School Electronic Signage Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298704 National Taiwan University Experimental Forest 115th Annual Disaster Clearance (Insurance) Restoration Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298705 Zhudong Town Erzhong Natural Park Community Gardening Guest Village Local Environmental Creation Planning, Design and Engineering Construction Commissioned Design and Supervision T Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298706 Green Line Landscape Planting Maintenance Work (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298707 115 annual management plan in response to international labor demand Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298710 115-year Food and Drug Technology Plan Integration and Governance Strengthening Plan Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298716 Campus carpentry repair and maintenance work from 115 to 116 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298719 114 Renai Township Investment Line 80 Road Road Improvement Project in the 0K+500~3K+000 Section and 3 other projects Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298720 Smart Campus Monitoring and Air Quality Sentinel Project Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298721 114 Rain cover and road improvement project around Wutai Township Office Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298722 Neurosurgery-Adjustable cerebrospinal fluid shunt system procurement case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298723 Yunlin County Government "115 Years of "Yunlin Good Way"-Yunlin Middle-aged and Elderly Female Creativity Base Development Plan" Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298724 114 Wutai Township Basic Road Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298725 Yilan County Government’s 115-year Internet Maintenance Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298726 Announcement that wastes should be recycled and reused (pig hair R-0116, poultry and livestock manure R-0101, agricultural sludge R-0908) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298727 Adobe Education Edition (ETLA) campus rental authorized software purchase case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298728 Improvement project for damaged floors, flower beds, root blocking walls and ditches in the campus atrium Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298729 Otori Elementary School--114-year plan to improve and enrich the teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298730 115 Annual Supported Employment Services for People with Disabilities Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298731 Teaching environment improvement project for the 2-year-old special class of Xiejin Elementary School Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298732 Tosaka Elementary School--114 Vusam Building Classroom Aluminum Door and Window Renovation Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298733 The 115th annual green space and landscaping maintenance project in Liugui District, Kaohsiung City Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298734 115th Annual Zhuke Innovation and Entrepreneurship Business Secretary Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298735 1 water tank fire truck and 1 reservoir fire truck in 2015 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298736 The head office’s 115-year general service and driving outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10298737 115 years of outsourcing operation of Gaoshu Water Purification Station and other stations of Gaoshu Institute Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298738 115-year information equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298739 Design and supervision commissioned for the post-typhoon reconstruction project of Changhua Fishing Port Danas Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298740 114 years of blood collection Eisai Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298741 115-year Traffic Pollution Source Reduction Effectiveness and Control Strategy Evaluation Plan Deadline24 Dec 2025 10298742 115 years of groundwater observation network operation and situation investigation and analysis Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298743 Taiping District, Taichung City 115th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298744 115 annual water conservancy building safety inspection entrusted service work Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298745 115 annual electronic document inspection and classification outsourcing case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298746 Entrusted operation, maintenance, management and related services of special industrial water facilities in Yunlin Island-style Basic Industrial Park Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298747 115-year review case General Affairs Commission outsourced labor contract contract Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298748 Obstetrics and Gynecology Ultrasound 1 unit Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298749 115 Annual Activated Carbon Asset Procurement Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298750 Monitoring and declaration work of the city's water pumping station storage tank system in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298751 115-year network and storage information basic maintenance and information security enhancement plan Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298752 Professional service case for entrusting quality audit work of public facilities pipelines and sidewalk materials Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298753 115-year car rental with no specific date per month 1 type Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298754 115th annual purchase case of urns, urn engravings, photos and remains Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298755 Roadside parking space improvement project on the Lanyu Airport section of the Ring Road Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298756 Yunlin County Disability Care Center improves public safety facilities, equipment and circuit replacement project Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298757 Yilan City 115th Annual Road Name Sign Project (Open Contract) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298758 "Research and Analysis on Annual Report on Food, Drug, Medical Cosmetic Management Policies" in 2015 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298759 115th Pingtung County Inspection and Control Plan for Illegal Waste and Flammable Sites Deadline22 Dec 2025 10298760 The Presidential Palace Telephone Complaints Line Management Platform Revision and Introduction of AI Application Construction Project Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298761 Yilan City 115th Annual Traffic Signs and Line Markings Project (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298762 Contract for maintenance and opening of water gate mechanisms within the jurisdiction of Qishan Station, Zhongtan Station, and Yuemei Station in 2014 and 2015 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298763 115 Years of Foreign Capacity Test Samples 1 Batch Property Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298764 115 Annual Cleaning and Kitchen Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298765 115-year environmental protection issue analysis and science and education promotion plan Deadline12 Dec 2025 10298902 High frequency microcomputer controlled X-ray machine Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298904 115th Annual Aogu Wetland Forest Park Facility Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298906 115th Annual Special Service Squadron Operation Uniform Procurement Case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298907 National Library of Public Information 115th Annual Chinese Book Procurement Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298908 114th Annual Flame Resistant Work Clothes Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298909 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for Tainan Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298912 Two-year ironwork repair work of the Refinery Research Institute Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298913 115th Annual Penghu County Air Quality Management Development Plan Deadline12 Dec 2025 10298914 The 115th annual Baoshan Township street lamp maintenance and new installation project (open contract) entrusted design and supervision service case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298915 ProQuest Communist Historical Newspaper Collection and other two databases Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298916 114th Annual Leye and Dabang Village Road Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298917 115 annual information equipment maintenance case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298918 Zhunan Town Office's "115 Years of Online Social Platform Operations, Marketing and Page Maintenance" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298919 114th Annual County and Municipal Government Bridge Assessment Operation Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298920 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10298921 Renovation project of the old school building in Building C, Datong Hall, Datong Elementary School, East District in 2014 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298922 115th Annual "OTC Self-Care International Trend Research and International Exchange Promotion Plan" Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298923 Opening contract for outsourced design and manufacturing supervision services for various projects in Xinchengxiang 115th year Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298924 "115 Annual Controlled Drugs Pharmaceutical Factory Ceramic Flat Membrane Bioreactor Wastewater Treatment System Maintenance and Maintenance including Equipment Parts Update" Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298925 Taichung City’s 115-year waste transfer work in Taiping District Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298926 115 Opening contract for improvement and maintenance projects such as small and medium-sized rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels (excluding road side ditches) in Qing Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298927 Information and Graphics Office 2026 Spanish Electronic Journal Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298928 "Repair Project of Emergency Reinforcement and Protection Plan for Ancillary Facilities of Fuxing Iron Bridge" Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298929 Luzhu District 115th Annual Listed Park Physical Fitness Equipment and Recreation Facilities Repair and Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10298930 Information and Graphics Office 2026 Chinese Electronic Journal Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298931 In 2015, the Social Affairs Bureau of Taoyuan City Government entrusted the handling of disaster prevention and rescue services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298932 Maintenance and operation case of roadside traffic control communication equipment affiliated to Tainan City Government Transportation Bureau in 2015 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10298933 115 Annual Labor Contractor Professional Service Entrustment Case Deadline12 Dec 2025 10298934 Chest X-ray AI-assisted diagnostic software system Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298935 "114 Annual 86-inch Multi-touch Screen Installation Procurement for Songmei Elementary School in Puzi City, Chiayi County" Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298936 Qidu-Keelung Railway Three-dimensional Feasibility Study Fund Application Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298937 115 years of environmental cleaning labor contracting work at Chiayi and Yunlin retail center gas stations and other places Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298938 Observation glass and other 3 items Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298939 New Taipei City Tamsui District Office 115-year lease of school and temporary assembly hall in Deng kilometers Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298940 114-year sophomore engine combustion adjustment data collection and analysis work Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298941 Our property "commercial fire comprehensive insurance", "residential fire and earthquake basic insurance", "electronic equipment comprehensive insurance" and business premises "pub Deadline12 Dec 2025 10298942 Detector core assembly commissioned for renovation Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298943 115th Taoyuan City Government Municipal Building Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance and Inspection Report Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298944 Water meter box stainless steel batch B Deadline09 Dec 2025 10298945 Joint procurement case of non-staple food items for inmates in the first half of 2015 by the Zhumiao District Correctional Institution affiliated to the Correctional Service of the Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298946 46 items of medicines (open contract) (5 items in this bidding) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298947 115th Annual Zengwen Reservoir Emergency Repair and Maintenance Operation (Open Contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10298948 The intake air cooler is under negotiation for refurbishment and other 2 items Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298949 Transmitter, radio board, etc. 28 items Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298950 No. 114 National Highway No. 3 Dounan Section Area Sound Insulation Wall Addition Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298951 Labor procurement case for citizen training activities for the first year of high school in the 114th academic year (including subsequent expansion in the 115th academic year) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10298952 115 years of entrusted maintenance of hydraulic machinery (electricity) of Mudan Reservoir Deadline05 Dec 2025 10298953 New Taipei City Tamsui District Office leases Xieyuanli temporary assembly hall for 115 years Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298954 115-year Horse Management Office Scenic Area Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298955 Pingtung County Xinyuan Township Nong Road Rezoning Xinyang 2nd District N-51 Road Improvement Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298956 115-year group injury insurance and public accident liability insurance for tourists in Daxue Mountain and Baxianshan National Forest Recreation Area Deadline02 Dec 2025 10298957 115th year Nantou section area sound insulation wall maintenance project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298958 115th Annual Red Brick and Pink Property Procurement Deadline01 Dec 2025 10298961 This Bureau’s 2015 case of urine samples of drug suspects seized and outsourced testing of seized drugs Deadline03 Dec 2025 10298964 New Taipei City Government Sports Bureau's 115th regular inspection, maintenance and overhaul declaration of fire safety equipment in Xinzhuang and Banqiao venues Deadline04 Dec 2025 10298967 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the private sector to provide sign language interpretation and simultaneous listening and speaking services for Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299022 115 years of international educational travel to Japan Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299053 Slope and drainage facilities maintenance project in Pingtung Public Works Section area (115) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299054 115th Annual National Industrial Innovation Model Promotion Plan Deadline19 Dec 2025 10299055 Artificial Intelligence and Network Security Team AI Server 1 Batch Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299057 Lactic acid 2,125kg Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299058 115-year electric stacker and trailer rental contract Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299059 115 annual general work outsourcing services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299060 Promote functional courses, skill certification and vocational training plans in 2015-Consolidated Management Operation Services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10299061 115-year Taichung Green Meitu whole-building cleaning and maintenance procurement case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10299064 Inflatable lantern purchase case Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299065 115 years of environmental cleaning and maintenance work in Baxianshan National Forest Recreation Area Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299066 Hsinchu County Feifeng Mountain Guanriping 2800 Trail Repair Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299067 115 annual file management operation labor contracting Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299068 Tainan City Public Kindergarten Online Enrollment System Outsourcing Service for the 115th School Year Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299069 "114 High-throughput Automatic Nucleic Acid Extraction Instrument" Purchase Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299070 Improvement project of road No. 444 in Haifeng Section, Haifeng Village, Tianwei Township Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299071 2026 Radiology Diagnostic Department Medical Business Support Procurement Case Deadline16 Dec 2025 10299072 Pure water equipment consumable replacement Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299073 Sporadic repair work (Chiayi Branch) of various channels in 115th year (opening contract) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299074 Chiayi County Health Bureau’s 115th Mobile Medical Fundus Imaging Interpretation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10299075 Improvement and repair project of roads and ancillary facilities in Taichung City’s seventh phase of redistricting in 2015 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299076 115-year Penghu County Government and affiliated agency elevator (including generator) maintenance case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299077 Changhua County Yuan Linmin Shengsheng Road Road Improvement Project Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299078 Classroom environment improvement curtain update Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299079 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the Ding Hsin Park improvement project in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299080 Taitung County "Pekong Care Center" 2.0 Project Official Vehicle Leasing and Purchase Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299081 1A substation GIS maintenance work Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299082 115th Annual Computer Information Equipment and Security Maintenance Services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299083 The 115th annual provincial highway scheduled culvert dredging work in the Fenggang Public Works Section Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299084 1 set of mobile spectral image measurement system Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299085 Hsinchu City’s 115-year gender-based violence prevention and community publicity and training program Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299086 115 years of regular maintenance labor procurement for water system motors Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299087 114-115 Taiwan National Park cultural and creative product brand main visual design and application suggestions and cultural and creative product design and production cases Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299088 Renovation project of laboratory department and kidney dialysis room area Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299089 2026 Dapeng Bay Sailing Carnival Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299090 Taitung County Government 115th County Government Special Issue Commission Service Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299091 115th Taoyuan City Air Dashboard and Low-Polluting Vehicle Promotion Plan Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299092 115 years of Dajia funeral home facility management labor services Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299093 115 Annual General Affairs Commission Outsourced Labor Procurement Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299094 2 non-invasive blood vessel detectors Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299095 Annual maintenance of gas analyzer Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299096 114 Taichung City Social Housing Surveillance Cameras and Video Hosts Updated and New Property Purchased Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299097 Hongye Creek Soil and Sand Tracking and Habitat Restoration Monitoring Plan Deadline10 Dec 2025 10299098 1 wireless network gateway Deadline28 Nov 2025 10299099 115-year Taichung City Public Bicycle Injury Insurance and Third Party Liability Insurance Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299100 115 years of in-depth maintenance of mechanical equipment and factory production sites and cleaning of warehouses and buildings 1 style Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299101 10mm 0 degree rigid endoscope Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299102 Expanded bilingual experimental class planning equipment for the 114th academic year Deadline27 Nov 2025 10299103 2015 electronic document scanning business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299104 Huashan camp land area steel shed power system improvement project Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299105 114 Liuying Science and Technology Industrial Zone and Environmental Protection Park Sewage Treatment Plant Equipment Update Turnkey Project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299106 "Monitoring Case Management Information System 115 Years Maintenance Case" Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299107 115-year Internet data line and DDos attack protection function 5-year lease Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299108 VIKING PUMP ASSEMBLY Batch Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299109 Repair project of trails around the stadium Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299110 "2 Typhoon Damage Repair Work on Huanxi Trail in Fuyuan National Forest Recreation Area in 2014" Entrusted Professional Services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10299125 2026 Spanish single journals, 17 types in total Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299126 Non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 - chickens and ducks Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299127 Management, operation and maintenance of the Rende District pumping station in 2015 (including water door operation and sewer opening inspection) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299128 Civil facility maintenance work (open contract) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299129 Non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 - pigs and sheep Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299130 115 Taoyuan City Environmental Pollution Penalty Violation Case Management and Enforcement Plan Deadline26 Dec 2025 10299131 Human-oriented optimization road improvement project on the south side of Shixian Road (Baoan 2nd Road to Bade Road) in Chiayi City – Opening contract for the installation of com Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299132 Entrusted to handle the joint memorial service (including body transportation and hearse dispatch) procurement case in 2015 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299133 Scheduled renovation project for public facilities in 2015 (open contract) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299134 115-year secretarial office service manpower procurement case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299135 115 annual supply warehouse manpower labor outsourcing Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299136 A pathological identification system Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299137 Changhua County Government Building Air-conditioning Equipment Overall Renovation Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299138 115-116 years power distribution map maintenance drawing work Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299139 115th Annual "Small Hydropower Legal Environment Construction and Promotion Strategy Research and Analysis Plan" (1/3) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10299147 "115 years of pre-employment training incentives and outsourced vocational training collection management entrustment" procurement case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299148 YOKOGAWA AQ6373E high-performance visible light range spectrum analyzer Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299149 Hsinchu City’s 115th Annual East District Small Sporadic Restoration Project (Unit Price Contracting) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299150 115th Yangmei District Road Planting Maintenance and Landscaping Case (Open Contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10299151 Improvement project of lane 3-7 and other 5 lines Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299152 115th annual Xitou Nature Education Park environmental cleaning maintenance, water transportation and weeding operation contracting Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299153 1 batch of changing lockers Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299154 115th Annual Agongdian Reservoir Rescue (Repair) and Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10299155 115 years of road rights maintenance work in the Miaoli section Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299157 The 114th annual recorder group instrument purchase case of Yumin Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299158 Taoyuan City Zhongli District participated in the purchase of clothing and property for the 115th Primary and Secondary Schools United Games Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299159 Taitung County Government’s Online Social Platform Operation and Marketing Labor Service Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299160 115 years of landscape improvement work in the Miaoli section Deadline15 Dec 2025 10299161 115 annual business-type labor quantification work Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299162 The 2nd bid for post-disaster waste removal within the jurisdiction of Xiaying District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299163 In 2015, the Central District Maintenance Engineering Branch outsourced some of its services in the service areas and rest stops. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299164 Purchase of 2 materials including ball bearing #6311C4P6 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299165 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd.’s 115th annual meter reading work outsourcing case in Chia-nan District Deadline01 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us