Taiwan Tenders - 25 November 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

913 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10299166 5 items of standing medicines (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10299167 115th professional service case entrusted by Chiayi County Performing Arts Center for art lectures Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299168 115 Taichung City West District Minor Project (Opening Contract) Procurement Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299169 Labor service work of the headquarters unit of the head office in the refining division in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299170 Zhudong Town Swimming Pool Multifunctional Classroom Construction Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299171 Hualien County Resource Cycle Audit and Control Plan for 2015 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299172 Improvement work on the gap between the station platform and carriages (opening contract) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299173 114 years of food waste removal labor procurement Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299174 Diapers, replacement diapers and nursing pads for nursing home residents in 2015 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299175 Kaohsiung Light Rail Station C23 and C34 station land development investment consultant entrusted professional services case. Deadline24 Dec 2025 10299176 Tianhu Tribal Basketball Court Improvement Project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299177 Xiaogang Factory's 115-year Public Works Section equipment operation, inspection, maintenance assistance and environmental management work Deadline15 Dec 2025 10299178 115th Annual Towel Fabric Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299179 115 annual communications contract for replacing and reissuing health insurance cards Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299180 In 2015, Yunlin County promoted the implementation plan of silver-haired talent services Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299181 Xingao Port E/S carbon dioxide automatic fire extinguishing system gas filling work Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299186 Indoor cleaning and miscellaneous labor work at the Refinery Research Institute Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299187 Four electric low-floor buses Deadline19 Dec 2025 10299190 AC paving project in Gaoshan Lane, Checheng Village Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299192 115 annual information personnel labor contracting case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299194 Five hundred and seven electric low-floor buses Deadline19 Dec 2025 10299196 114th Phase 3 counter project on the third floor of Jiadong Township No. 2 Ossuary Hall (Huaien Hall) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299199 Hsinchu County 115-year independent living support service and independent living support service center project for people with disabilities Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299234 Elastic Seat Sealing Gate Valve-Manual Vertical Batch B Deadline11 Dec 2025 10299289 114 annual general work clothes Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299290 114th Annual Dark Web Love Search Tool Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299291 115th Chiayi County Power Saving Partnership Energy Saving Management and Promotion Plan Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299292 Repair project of the 3rd tank of PACL chemical storage tank and ferric chloride 500-ton chemical storage tank in Fengyuan Erchang Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299293 Taipei Mail Processing Center Transportation Division Mail Processing Contract Deadline23 Dec 2025 10299295 Preliminary review service for manufacturing employers applying for foreigners’ cases Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299296 2026 Miaoli City Youth Art and Talent Show Activities Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299297 Zhunan Town’s 115-year-old neighborhood leader serving the people’s unleaded gasoline purchase case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299299 New construction project of ice making plant in Qimei Township, Penghu County (first floor freezer project) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10299300 115 annual technical examination and technical occupation examination ability certification and other business convenience asset procurement cases Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299301 115th Anniversary Student Consumer Cooperative Outsourcing Operation Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299302 115th Annual Hualien County Resource Circulation and Smooth Circulation System Promotion Plan Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299304 Procurement case of automatic oil cut-off tank for Xionglin Township public retail market Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299305 115th Taichung City Public Facilities Maintenance Project (Shuinan Airport Section Expropriation Area and Adjacent Areas) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10299307 115-116 Da Nei District public projects (including post-disaster reconstruction projects) entrusted testing, installation and supervision opening contract Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299308 Promoting sports and leisure-related administrative business labor contracting cases in 115 years Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299309 115th Gaomei Museum and Neiwei Art Center Exhibition Service Labor Commission Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10299310 115 years of entrusted operation and management of Youth Laboratory Deadline10 Dec 2025 10299311 115th Annual MRT System Engineering Documentary Filming Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299312 115th National Archives Repair, Digital Transformation and Research Contract Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299315 115th Annual Contract for the Management and Maintenance of Park Street Trees and Greening in Liujia District Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299316 Environmental cleaning and maintenance work in the DE area of ​​Dalin Plant and inside the oil tank embankment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299317 114 New construction project of Meixi Tribal Gathering Hall in Nanfeng Village, Renai Township, Nantou County - technical service case commissioned for advance planning of base lan Deadline10 Dec 2025 10299318 Advanced health inspection and renovation project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299319 115th annual network core equipment and management software maintenance case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299322 Linkou factory maintenance and emergency repair work Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299327 Procurement of drive tire assembly (treasure hunter boat) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299333 115th New Taipei City Sanzhi District new bus route commissioned operation service Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299336 Hsinchu County 115-year riot prevention community primary prevention training program Deadline04 Dec 2025 10299346 Cultural and health comprehensive service base friendly space renovation project Deadline27 Nov 2025 10299347 115th annual obstetrics and gynecology chromosome gene and amniotic fluid gene chip testing outsourcing case Deadline11 Dec 2025 10299348 Information equipment room ice water host replacement and backup air conditioning integration Deadline02 Dec 2025 10299349 Artificial knee joint set and other 6 items of 2-year unit price open contract Deadline08 Dec 2025 10299350 Retaining wall improvement project at Gaoshan Lane in Checheng Village, Shuili Township Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299351 Xiayunli Kuzhi tribe's communication road improvement project to Kawai tribe Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299352 Penghu County Zhongzheng Elementary School 114th Year Basketball Court and Playground Renovation Project Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299353 Improvement project of farm roads No. 334, 323 and 204 in Xixing Section of Wanxing Agricultural Land Rezoning Area in 2014 (two projects merged) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299354 Improvement project around roads in Zhongsheng Village, Emei Township Deadline03 Dec 2025 10299355 Changhua County Government’s 115th Annual Security Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2025 10299356 Baguashan Baseball Stadium Competition Space Construction Project Deadline11 Dec 2025 10299357 Road and drainage improvement project for 7 neighboring tribes in Kuifili Deadline01 Dec 2025 10299363 Taipei City traffic control pipeline and machine room equipment maintenance case in 2015 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300165 Vitakai Capsules 100 mg (or equivalent) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300168 115th Songshan Airport meteorological equipment outsourcing maintenance service case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300169 Guanxi Town Public Street Light Maintenance and Repair Project in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300217 115 Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300225 Procurement case of audio files and text files of Chinese spoken language programs of TV stations Deadline04 Dec 2025 10300226 Legislative Yuan "115 eBook Academic Collection (EBSCOhost) e-book database order case" Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300228 115th New Taipei City MRT Charity Light Box Production Project Deadline04 Dec 2025 10300229 114-115 Main Branch Hoya Implant Preloaded Monolithic Aspheric Multifocal Yellow Intraocular Lens Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10300230 Improvement project of road No. 938 in Shangxing section of Dongcheng Village, Dacheng Township Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300231 Thoracoscopic instrument kit 1 set Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300232 Study the waterproofing renovation project of the Administrative Art and Activity Center Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300233 115 Annual Document Management and General Administrative Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300234 115 Yunlin County Women’s Rights Initiative Energization Plan Implementation Plan Deadline09 Dec 2025 10300235 Engineering entrusted technical services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300236 "Building Digital Lifelong Learning Courses for All Ages Phase 1 Project" Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300237 Strengthening the harmonious connection of official affairs in 2015 - Procurement of rose stone prints and Toyota jade stone prints (open contract) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300238 Rheumatology and Immunology Medical Cooperation Case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300239 115 Annual Taipei Municipal Archives Cleaning Outsourced Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300240 "Kaohsiung City AC removal material temporary storage site change (including preliminary planning)" commissioned professional service case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300241 Aboriginal Cultural and Creative Industry Cluster-115 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Facilities (Preparation) Maintenance Plan (Open Contract) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300242 Road improvement projects at 4 locations including Qingpu Road in Gongguan Village, Dacheng Township Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300243 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the No. 2 revetment on the left bank of Wenli River after Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300244 114th Annual Penghu County Fishing Port Public Facilities New Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300245 115th Annual Taichung City Zhongshan Land Affairs Building Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300246 115 Annual Innovation Incubation Center (New and Old) Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300247 115th Annual Tribal Construction Project Entrusted Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300248 Taoyuan International Airport Landscaping and Landscaping Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10300249 Design and supervision of public works within the jurisdiction of Yangmei District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10300250 Taitung County Government’s 115th Annual City Brand Marketing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300251 Intraperitoneal warm perfusion line set and perfusion catheter including host unit price opening contract Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300252 (115) Keelung City Road Inspection, Maintenance and Repair Project Opening Contract (Districts 1~2) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10300253 115th New Taipei City’s Labor Service Contract Outsourcing for Professional Services in Monitoring Operations of Vector Mosquito Egg Trapping Buckets Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300254 General Waste Cleanup Case of Xinyi Building in 2015 by the Central Health Insurance Agency of the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300255 Seismic Strengthening Project of Erjia Citizen Activity Center and Yingge Erjia Library Reading Room, Yingge District, New Taipei City Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300256 Campus fiber optic network rental for 115 years Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300257 115 Annual Criminal Forensic Building Scrubber System Equipment and Control Software Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300258 Mechanical facilities and electrical renovation projects of Nanbin (old), Sanxianxi and Zhongzheng pumping stations Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300259 115 Annual General Work Manpower Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300260 115th Taoyuan City Employment Competitor Village-Disability Career Service Center and Asylum Transition Program Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300261 Museum public service labor contracting case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10300262 115th work blackout notice distribution work Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300263 Cultural assets survey project of the tomb of Lidaw leader BaKuway Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300264 115th annual "Personnel Service Area System" maintenance and "Directory System" maintenance and function expansion outsourcing information service case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300284 115th annual QOCA aim artificial intelligence medical cloud management system software maintenance case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300292 115 years of interpretation service project human labor procurement case Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300299 115-116 Executive Yuan Xinzhuang Joint Office Building and Taiwan Sugar Tengyun Building office environment greening and beautification labor procurement case Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300300 The 115-year Tamsui River and Sulf Creek River Area Reorganization Plan - Taoyuan City River Section Implementation Plan Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300301 Scanning electron microscope and peripheral equipment type 1 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300302 "115 Shoufeng Campus Horticulture Landscape Maintenance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300303 115-year information system maintenance case Deadline19 Dec 2025 10300304 114-117 Bidding case for two medical material opening contracts for the operating room of the main hospital Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300305 115th Joint Procurement of Accident Insurance for Neighborhood Groups in Taoyuan City’s Districts Deadline15 Dec 2025 10300306 Training drones and other 2 items Deadline04 Dec 2025 10300307 The Social Affairs Bureau of Taoyuan City Government commissioned the 115th Service Center for People with Disabilities (Daxi District, Longtan District, Fuxing District) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10300308 The Social Affairs Bureau of Taoyuan City Government commissioned the 115th annual family care service for people with disabilities Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300309 Taichung City’s 115th Annual Landscape Facilities and Greening Improvement Project in Shalu, Wuqi and other nearby areas Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300311 Water dispenser maintenance and water quality inspection (open contract) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300312 3 purchases of PLT blower ducts Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300313 Ruifang District’s 115th annual social event planning for neighborhood leaders, mediation committee members, and mutual aid teams Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300314 Improve business waste cleanup plan management and multiple recycling promotion project work plan Deadline24 Dec 2025 10300315 The Ministry of Examination and Selection's National Examination Center Electromechanical Automatic Control System Reconstruction Turnkey Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300316 115th annual "Taiwan Action Reporting System" maintenance service Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300317 115 annual maintenance of mechanical and electrical fire protection equipment Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300318 Outsourcing of file sorting and arrangement (open contract) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300319 Information computer room relocation and construction Deadline11 Dec 2025 10300321 Matsu District Sales Office's 115-year labor service for office clerks, general clerks and cooks Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300322 The Maternal and Child Development Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned the Taoyuan City Parent-Child Center (Daxi, Dayuan, Guanyin, Longbaobei, Yangmei Shuangrong Pa Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300323 Procurement of entrusted services for kindergartens and grades 1 to 5 outdoor education in the 114th school year Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300324 Aivanjia coronary stent (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300325 115 annual information host management and maintenance case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10300326 SMS sending outsourcing service case from 115 to 118 years Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300327 115-year water resources Internet of Things data circulation supply and operation service maintenance and AI application plan Deadline15 Dec 2025 10300328 115 annual vaccination business operation and data collection human service contract procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2025 10300329 115 Tainan City Highly Polluting Motor Vehicle Exhaust Pipe Inspection Integrated Camera System Control Plan Deadline26 Dec 2025 10300330 Biological treatment machine type 1 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300331 The Ministry of Economic Affairs’ 115th Annual State-Owned Affairs Department’s General Work Contract Deadline24 Dec 2025 10300332 Energy Utilization Center Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2025 10300333 115 Annual Environmental Cleaning Tools Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300334 Hospital district optical fiber network reconstruction and procurement project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300335 The Legislative Yuan’s 115 official vehicle waxing outsourcing service case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300555 Outsourcing qualitative and quantitative testing of drugs seized in 115 years Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300556 Emergency reinforcement and repair project of the mother wall slope protection on the northwest side of Huwei Tengtai, a national historic site Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300557 115th Taichung City Zhongshan Hall Theater Technology and Management Entrusted Service Case Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300558 Taichung City Beitun District 115th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300564 115 New Taipei City Bali District New Bus Route Entrusted Operation Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2025 10300565 115 years of tree maintenance work at National Tsing Hua University Deadline12 Dec 2025 10300567 Xingang Township Nanben Port Fuxing Railway Bridge and Tangtie Surrounding Environmental Improvement Project Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300570 115 Yunlin County Locomotive Inspection Control and Exhaust Inspection Station Management Plan Deadline15 Dec 2025 10300573 115 years of outdoor mud work, structural and waterproof opening contract projects Deadline09 Dec 2025 10300577 [115-116 Cooperative Sales Business Outsourcing] Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300579 Construction case of telephone voice AI intelligent customer service equipment for traffic violation business Deadline01 Dec 2025 10300686 114 Dacheng Township Road Drainage Improvement Project in Donggang, Xigang and Fengmei Villages Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300687 "Lunch Liquefied Petroleum Gas from January to July 2015" procurement project Deadline28 Nov 2025 10300688 Taichung City Xitun District 115th Annual Park Green Space Environmental Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10300689 Beiguan Office 114-115 Annual Public Facility Accident Liability Insurance Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300690 Puyanxiang Cemetery Solar Monitor Rental Deadline03 Dec 2025 10300691 New Taipei City Yonghe District's 115-year purchase of clothing for various environmental volunteers (open contract) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301818 Tablet Deadline08 Dec 2025 10301819 114-117 General Branch Office Concentrated Enzyme Cleaner Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10301822 Dalin plant high and low voltage motor coil rewinding work Deadline10 Dec 2025 10301824 Transportation vehicle rental and labor procurement for students going to and from school in the 114th school year of Shilin Elementary School, Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Deadline28 Nov 2025 10301825 In 2015, Yilan District Public Works Section employees outsourced day (night) security labor services Deadline08 Dec 2025 10301826 115 years of entrusted new bus operation services in Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline02 Dec 2025 10301828 polymerase reactor Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301829 The third district management office outsourced the measurement and positioning of valves, plugs and manholes (including the construction of drawing cards) and the export of existi Deadline09 Dec 2025 10301831 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (Nax Gold coronary stent system) (open contract) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301842 Factory environment rectification and smoke beetle prevention and control services in 2015 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10301854 115th annual worker business labor outsourcing case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10301856 115-year botanical garden electromechanical equipment operation and maintenance labor service case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301937 Authorization for public broadcast of audio-visual works on cable TV channel programs Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301938 "2026-2027 Executive Yuan Outstanding Scientific and Technological Contribution Award Selection and Awards Recognition Event" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10301939 Explosion-proof junction box with explosion-proof detachable cable penetration sealing module Deadline02 Dec 2025 10301940 114-115 years LBS database marketing newsletter Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301941 115-year police large heavy-duty motorcycle maintenance and repair procurement case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301942 Labor procurement case for strengthening epidemic prevention, disinfection and cleaning work in 2015 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301943 Taichung Port Oil Supply Center TK-807 oil tank and ancillary equipment renovation work Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301944 Xiaogang Factory 2-liter PET bottles cost 1.2 million PC Deadline08 Dec 2025 10301945 0.5L Ohhiyang white screw-top bottle Deadline05 Dec 2025 10301946 115-year Forestry Conservation Department Nantou Branch Labor Contract Procurement Case for Clerical and Technical Workers Deadline15 Dec 2025 10301947 Taichung Municipal Shengang Industrial Senior High School Second Semester Textbook Purchase for the 114th Academic Year Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301948 114 Yuli Operations Office User Equipment External Line New Renovation Labor Service Procurement Deadline05 Dec 2025 10301949 The 2nd sporadic optical cable maintenance point project of the Taichung Communication District of the Electric Power and Communications Division in 2014 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301950 Lumbar intervertebral braces and other surgical materials for surgical procedures Deadline09 Dec 2025 10301951 Xinyuan Township agricultural and fishery specialties art labor procurement Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301952 Entrusted technical services for the renovation, maintenance and new construction of public buildings in Xizhi District in 2015 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10301953 14,000 double-sided bottle pallets and 6,000 double-sided can pallets Deadline03 Dec 2025 10301954 115 General Affairs Commission outsourced labor procurement case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10301955 Purchase the Short Form Smart Assessment (MMSE) test books and manuals in 114-115 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10301956 Lifting, lowering and reinforcing work of hand holes in A work area in 2015 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10301957 Hualien Service Station outsourced meter reading in 2014-115 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10301958 Paint accumulation work on transmission line towers in the area under the jurisdiction of Zhangyi detachment in 2015 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10301959 "Changhua City Huayang Market Stall Power Supply Line Renewal Project" commissioned design and supervision (including supervision) technical services Deadline05 Dec 2025 10301960 Taitung County Haiduan Township Office's 115th annual commissioned design and supervision technical services and labor procurement for various local construction public projects Deadline08 Dec 2025 10301961 The 114th annual success of the friendly space renovation project of Zhenmeishan, Bisiligan, Maliolu, Heping and Duli Cultural and Health Stations Deadline02 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us