Taiwan Tenders - 13 January 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

765 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10936289 Fire safety equipment repair, inspection and declaration work in 115-116 years Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936290 The water supply pipe extension project at No. 43 Jishan, Jidong, Meinong District, Kaohsiung City, and cooperate with the water supply pipeline extension project at No. 43 Jishan, Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936291 Workstation, etc. 1 batch, 3 items in total Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936292 Taitung County Chenggong Town Office and Building Preservation Electronic Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936293 115th Annual Domestic Violence Offender Treatment Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936294 A batch of pneumatic valve driving shaft and valve seat (Brand: Badger) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936295 Joint procurement of forklifts in Taoyuan and various business offices in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936296 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Niusuo drainage in Liujia District, Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936297 Repair and maintenance work of climbing machines used in common chimney construction Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936298 2015 Guanghua and Heping Sewage Treatment Plant Pumping Motor Update Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936299 Batch B of galvanized seamed steel pipe 40~80mm (B-1) for water supply Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936300 115 years of outsourcing nursing services for short-term therapeutic residential programs for children and adolescents Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936301 Luzhou P/S reconstruction project (temporary 69kV GIS) switchboard Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936302 2015 Senior Student Swimming Teaching Labor Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936303 Entrusted technical services for the toilet renovation project on the north side of Jisui Building Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936305 1 item of special medical materials for orthopedics (high-speed cutting and bone grinding drill bits) (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936306 The High School Basketball League Finals Opening, Halftime Program and Hardware Equipment Planning and Execution Procurement Case of the 114th School Year of the Senior Secondary S Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936307 115-year mechanical, water and electrical equipment maintenance management and procurement case for the Fire Department Training Center of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936308 Sanduoer Road gas station underground pipeline, floor, water and electricity maintenance work Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936309 "The 115th Law School Building Fire Equipment Integration and Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services" Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936310 Order a batch of 2026 Spanish electronic journals Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936311 Population Control Plan for Loaming Dog Hot Areas in Yangmingshan National Park Deadline29 Jan 2026 10936312 Commissioned research project for the "Health Insurance Sustainability Resilience Strategy Promotion Plan" Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936313 Ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 100mm 42,000 meters Deadline12 Feb 2026 10936314 Taichung City Dali District Office’s 115th Annual New Year’s Couplet Printing and Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936315 115th Miaoli County Children’s Day Activities Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936316 115-year 3-year contract for the maintenance and opening of Geng brand electric hospital beds with the nursing director of Hsinchu Taiquan Hospital District Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936317 Situation Room Renovation Project at Renmei Camp Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936318 Elastic seat seal gate valve-manual vertical type and other batch B materials Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936319 The 115th annual scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project in the Xiangyang Supervisory Station of Guanshan Public Works Section Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936320 Engineering design and supervision commissioned technical services for the southern region of the Ministry of Air Defense Deadline03 Feb 2026 10936321 Purchased a 6 cubic meter fully electric sealed compression garbage truck in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936322 Smart wear and health monitoring applications: smart bracelets Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936323 Vest type life jacket and other 10 items Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936324 Improvement project of wild stream bank protection upstream and downstream of Minsheng Bridge Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936325 1 item of special medical materials for urology (high-intensity focused ultrasound ablation system) (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936326 South Korea International Educational Travel in 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936327 114th Phase 1 Project Procurement Case for Improving Barrier-free Campus Environment Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936328 220 purchases including computer forms and medical forms Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936329 Wandan Drainage (Phase 1) entrusted measurement and design technical service case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936330 115-year CTV crew business outsourcing contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936331 115th entrusted registration for foreign capability test procurement case Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936332 114-116 Matai'an Important Wetland Post-Disaster Restoration Experimental Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936333 In the 115th year, the North District Management Station has jurisdiction over the procurement of labor services for leasing community environment greening and beautification. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936334 Chiayi City Sunrise Tower, Martyrs’ Shrine and Confucius Temple renovation project entrusted design and supervision case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936335 Tunnel control project on the lower slope of No. 751, Wenle Section, Nong Road 331 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936336 115 Meicun Comprehensive Service Park Online Promotion Channel Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936337 115 Pingtung County Laiyi Township Public Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936374 115th Annual Server Virtual Platform Maintenance and Hardware Warranty Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936378 Annual central air conditioning system maintenance in 2015 and 2016 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936406 In 2015, the Ryukyu area pressure station outsourced the operation, and in 2015 the Donggang Operations Office Ryukyu Station outsourced the meter reading and water bill collection Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936407 115-year Taekwondo competition electronic equipment rental and purchase case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936408 Taiwan Water Company District 4 Management Office Solar Photovoltaic Power Generation Equipment Leasing and Renewable Energy Certificate Obtaining (Open Contract) Deadline12 Feb 2026 10936427 Chiayi County Zhongpu Township Library Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936456 Beer label multifunctional inspection machine camera module 5 sets Deadline16 Jan 2026 10936458 2 printers for training at Wugu Vocational Training Ground Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936464 115 Annual Counseling Room Office and Consultation Room Improvement Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936465 JoVE Unlimited 1式 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936466 Entrusted design and construction supervision service for the renovation and improvement project of the facilities of the old Linbian detachment building Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936467 2026 Zhushan Town White Valentine’s Day planning and execution entrusted professional service case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936468 Survey, evaluation and construction of public facilities in Tainan Industrial Park and other 15 parks Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936469 115-year Magong explosion-proof door replacement project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936470 The kiln demolition and surrounding environment renovation project of the Department of Heritage and Art Conservation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936471 115th Annual Xindian District Spring and Autumn Festival Shuttle Bus Transportation Service Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936472 115 Roof Waterproofing Project Joint Procurement (Pooling) (Group 5) - Taipei Special Education School, Tianmu Junior High School, Tianmu Elementary School and other 3 schools Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936473 115 Changhua County Yinjia Institute Employment Counseling Program Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936474 Digital/analog dual-mode system VHF and UHF equipment procurement case in 2015 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936475 New retaining wall project in Aohua Village, Nan'ao Township, Yilan County Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936476 Professional services commissioned for the information construction of rainwater sewers and other drainage systems in Yangmei District in 2015 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936477 115 Taipei City hillside agricultural community landscape greening entrustment professional service case Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936478 115th Annual Sanchong District Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936479 Replacement of old combat readiness generators Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936480 Batch B of key equipment for 69kV Luzhu~Dayuan line cable project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936481 115-year liquid nitrogen contract Deadline12 Feb 2026 10936482 Marine leisure industry and yacht development center Taipei project office space leasing Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936483 Alkaline chemical cleaning and overhaul work of Zhongba Machine Boiler Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936484 115 Kirin 7-10 unit supercharger rotor assembly Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936485 Sidewalk improvement project around Dongshi High-Technology (Dongguan Road Section 6), Dongshi District, Taichung City Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936486 Zhuoxi Township Multifunctional Sports Park entrusts planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936487 Naolixi injection opening contract. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936488 Hexing Village Xiandong Lane Road Improvement Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936489 115th annual agricultural land planning business manpower value-added training plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936490 115-year dredging of the raw water conditioning tank of Pingding Water Supply Plant Deadline12 Feb 2026 10936491 Compound cycle unit No. 4 ST Repowering and instrument component update and overhaul work Deadline12 Feb 2026 10936492 115th Annual Agricultural Promotion Portal Plan Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936493 115 Tainan City Local Industrial Innovation R&D Promotion Plan Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936494 New Taipei City Government Agricultural Bureau official vehicle maintenance case in 2015 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936495 115 annual patent and trademark folder procurement Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936496 Iron polysilicate 24,000kg Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936497 115-year microbiological testing reagents and consumables procurement case Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936498 Environmental Improvement Project of Mirror Dagong Mountain Mango Production Area in Xiaolunli, Nanhua District Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936499 Hsinchu City Zaixi Elementary School campus overall planning and new activity center project commissioned planning, design and supervision Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936500 Zhongxing Junior High School Activity Center Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Case Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936501 "115 Hualien County Food Waste Treatment Plant Liquid Materials Joint Processing Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936502 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for Qiulin-Zhen and other main and branch branch line Weipha typhoon disaster reconstruction project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936503 SAGE Journals electronic journal 1 batch Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936504 Screening and Analysis of WTO Technical Trade Obstacle Notification Documents and Research on Related Issues in 2015 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936505 Pipeline replacement project in Wuguwang South Street and other lanes in Sanchong District Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936506 Donghai Community Activity Center Construction Project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936507 3 items of lipoprotein and other testing reagents in 2015 (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936508 115th Traffic Volunteer Police Personnel Assistance Equipment Service Shoes Purchase Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936509 Hualien County’s 115th Annual “Beautiful Environment Promotion Plan” Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936510 tissue processor Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936511 Taichung Port Oil Supply Center Filling Pump and Unloading Pump Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936512 Unmooring of the 115-year-old work ship at Yong'an Plant Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936513 Lifting and inspection work of obsolete transformers in Jia Work Area in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936514 Transparent coffee-round shoulder plastic bottle 500ml (for shampoo and shower gel) 40,000 pieces Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936515 115 Guanyin District city and district road weeding and street tree planting maintenance services (open contract) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936516 Zhuoxi Villagers’ Representative Office Building 0918 Earthquake Reconstruction Project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936517 In 2015, the cadastral clearance for the auction failed to clarify the ownership of the land exploration operation. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936518 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for seismic capacity improvement of Longyan Activity Center in Baozhong Township Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936519 PEGASPARGASE INJ 3750 U One-year unit price opening contract Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936520 115 Lianjiang County Government Document Scanner Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936521 Dounan Public Works Section 115-year Taiwan Line 3 Highway Facilities and Greening and Landscaping Maintenance Project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936522 115 Hualien Branch Farm Road Maintenance Management and Structural Object Inspection, Disaster Prevention and Life-Sustaining Access Road Network Improvement Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936523 Regular maintenance of factory drainage and road facilities in 2015-116 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936529 115-year road cleaning and maintenance subsidy plan (estimated) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936537 115th Annual Employee Work Clothes Open Contract Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936538 The second batch of ball plug type telescopic water stoppers (including front and rear guides) and telescopic water stoppers (ball plug type) for sub-meters Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936539 Procurement for international education visit activities for the 114th school year of Ma Gong Junior High School Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936540 Railway military regulations technical training base teaching official vehicle rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936541 114th 0728 heavy rain (Beifan Xiaopai 2-5 and 2nd line) disaster recovery project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936542 115th Annual Kindergarten Ingredients-Non-Fresh Agricultural and Fishery Products Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936543 Beitou Guild Hall Accommodation and Breakfast Purchase Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936544 Circuit rental service case from 115 to 117 years Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936545 Drug LETERMOVIR TAB 240MG (delivered in 6 batches) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936546 Tainan City Nanke Special District Development Zone ABCDENO Section Expropriation Project (Tender 1) and South Supply 501 (Full name is detailed in the appendix) Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936547 Environmental Protection Foundation Financial, Business Review and Counseling Plan (115-116 years) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936548 Xiulin Township, Hualien County "Entrusted Service Procurement Case for the National Student Dance Competition in the 114th School Year of Sanzhan Elementary School" Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936549 Opening Agreement for Purchase of Medical Journals Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936550 Maintenance of iron parts of Sharon S604 storage tank in Taochang and sandblasting, rust removal and painting work Deadline10 Feb 2026 10936551 115 annual supply of water service (open contract) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936552 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the post-disaster restoration project of Nongshui Road in the agricultural land rezoning area in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936553 Introducing sheath for arteriovenous catheter Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936554 115th Longtan District Bridge Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936555 Yushan National Park Management Office Shuili Office, Dormitory and other 2 buildings energy efficiency application operation labor procurement case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936556 115 Nantou County numbered, urban and other road disaster emergency (insurance) emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936557 Pingtung County Neipu Township Office 114 Year-end Business Review Meeting and Social Dinner Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936558 114 Guoxing Junior High School Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936559 Inspection work on screw tapping oil sales by the Refining Division Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936560 Optical oil leakage detectors and their instrumentation and control system equipment (including installation, testing and education and training) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936561 115 Years of "Windy City GO GO Healthy Enough" Walking Passport and a New Journey of Health Series Walking Activity Hardware Equipment Leasing and Printing and Promotional Material Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936562 Taichung City Dajia District 115th Annual Environmental Protection Volunteer Education and Training Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936563 115th Annual Kaohsiung City Shanlin Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936564 Sportswear for the 115th School Anniversary and Sports Meeting Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936565 Tougou Drainage (Luliao Bridge~5k+335) Treatment Project Entrusted Measurement and Design Technical Service Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936566 Ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 150mm~200mm Batch B Deadline24 Feb 2026 10936567 Feasibility study on setting up freezing tank and ball tank for LPG in Kaohsiung Port Intercontinental Phase II Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936568 Dalin Power Plant's 115th Annual Regular Inspection and Maintenance of Fire Fighting Equipment Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936569 115-116 Fengde Oil Supply Center HINO Tank Car Maintenance and Repair Work Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936570 High School Textbook Purchase Case for the Second Semester of the 2014 Academic Year Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936571 "Xie Zhi Business Teaching, Science and Technology Building Renovation Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision services Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936573 Distribution feeder automation equipment procurement in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936574 Maintenance of water quality monitoring instruments at Daquan Water Purification Plant for 115 years Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936575 "115-year cleaning labor outsourcing contract procurement case - 10 months" Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936576 Super diesel purchase (including transportation and filling) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936577 "Taichung City Dajia District 115th Annual Environmental Volunteer Business Liaison Report" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936578 Three-year leasing case for multiple sleep physiological examination services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936579 Waste heat boiler and peripheral equipment maintenance materials (including installation) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936580 Water supply pipe extension project for Zhutian Village, Zhutian Township, Pingtung County (I) and new installation work for users such as Zhutian Village, Zhutian Township, Pingtu Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936581 Overhead distribution line fault indicator Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936582 115th Annual Outsourcing Vocational Training Plan for Improving the Unemployed Workforce (Special Classes for the Elderly) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936583 Leshan Civic Center Renovation Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936584 Provincial Highway 20 Section 170K+600 114-year 0728 Southwest Airflow Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936585 115th Annual Taoyuan City Marine Environment Survey and Water Quality Monitoring Station Operation and Maintenance Plan Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936586 Taoyuan Gas Supply Center Bade Station Ball Plug Valve Procurement (Including Installation Test) Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936588 Guoan Elementary School 114th school year campus broadcasting system update procurement case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936589 115th Taichung City Fourth Work District Road Signs and Lines and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936590 Xinyuan Elementary School--114-year-old public elementary and middle school old toilet renovation project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936591 Training ground renovation project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936592 115th annual group waterway maintenance (Annan Station) work (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936593 Drainage improvement works at Dun Tsai Kiao Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936594 Taitung County Xinsheng Kindergarten--114th Annual Kindergarten Toilet Renovation and Kindergarten Leak-proof Repair Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10936595 Demolition project of sunshade on the terrace on the 8th floor of the Comprehensive Hospital Building Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936596 The outsourcing bidding and procurement case for the integration and construction of digital cadastral maps of non-urban planning areas in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936597 115. The Hsinchu County Government rents one official vehicle for an unspecified number of days per month. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936598 "New Taipei City Art Museum 115 Years of Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance Management" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936599 Book procurement case of Baozhong Rural Library in Yunlin County in 2015 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936600 "Promotion of Domestic Timber and Utilization of Surplus Forest Materials in Hualien Area" Commissioned Project Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936601 "Construction of Employee Education and Training Management Platform" Procurement Case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936602 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (coronary stent system) (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936603 115 years of vocational training for people with disabilities (cleaning, massage, other innovative occupations) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936604 A batch of sanitary grade plate heat exchanger plate gaskets for wort factory Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936605 The dredging project from Chongde Bridge to Nanxing Bridge of Erren River and the auction of earth and rock (Phase 2) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936606 Danas-F-06-02-06-Damage reconstruction project on the left bank of the left bank of the upstream Zhuzijiao Bridge of Yamuliao Drainage in Lucao Township Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936607 No. 160-2 Qianqiuliao Section Pangyexi River Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936608 115-year Zhongli District Fire Extinguisher and Storage Box Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 10936609 Danas-H-01-07-1-Danas (H3 category) post-disaster reconstruction project of 10 Linnong Road, Pingxing Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936610 115 Matsu District Sales Office Dongyin Power Plant 18,000 liters of waste oil and water removal and treatment operation labor outsourcing work Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936611 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the west wing school building roof improvement and hallway renovation project Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936612 115th Annual Zhongxing Cultural and Creative Park Air Conditioning Maintenance and Emergency Repair Service Work Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936613 115-year public transportation area surveillance system rental and maintenance case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936614 Gongguan Elementary School--"Entrusted design and supervision technology procurement for the post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Yangliu in 2014" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936615 T22 furnace tube batch B Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936616 115-116 Yunlin County Government network equipment and affiliated agency firewall equipment maintenance case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936617 The first commissioned vocational training for the unemployed in 2015 - Youth Vocational Training Project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936618 Timpani Replacement Plan Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936619 Miaoli County Zhongzheng Elementary School 115-year-old south classroom roof waterproofing project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936620 Tainan City North District Liren Elementary School New Lunch Kitchen Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936621 115 Taoyuan City (District 2) Stormwater Sewer and Drainage Improvement Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us