Taiwan Tenders - 13 January 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

765 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10936622 New construction project of Xiluo Qigan Martial Arts Park Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936623 Maintenance work of steam turbine valves of Units 1 to 6 of Datan Power Plant from 2015 to 2016 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936624 EDR endpoint detection and response system service case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936625 1 set of full-page analytical electrocardiograph Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936626 Qianzhen Elementary School Qinxue Building School Building Demolition and New Construction Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936627 115th National Secondary School Games Competition Venue Layout and Planning Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936628 Basketball court and surrounding environment and stone road renovation project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936629 The entrusted design and supervision opening contract for C1 and C2 disaster reconstruction projects in Ryugasaki District in 2015 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936630 Taichung City Traffic Signal New Installation and Improvement, Pedestrian Safety, and Cable Underground Project in 2015 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936631 Classroom 104 space decoration project in the second building of the comprehensive building Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936632 115-year "Film Short Film Production Practice and Companion Workshop" Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936633 114th academic year health education key 36-hour workshop seminar meals and accommodation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936634 115th No. 1 Student Dormitory Area Civil Construction Appointment Unit Price Repair Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936635 In the 115th year, the North District Management Station has jurisdiction over the rental of community kitchens and other equipment, reservations, and property procurement. Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936636 Dingxi Elementary School, Yonghe District, New Taipei City entrusted professional services for outdoor education in the second semester of the 114th school year Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936637 Xipu Mountain Houyexi Project Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936638 114 Drainage improvement project of roads such as Fu Street, Puxin Township, Changhua County Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936639 Laptops total 3 items Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936640 Changhua City 115-year new street light project (open contract) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936641 In 115th year, school campus venues are open to outsourcing labor procurement for cleaning manpower. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936642 115th Taitung explosion-proof door replacement project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936643 115th grade junior high school campus railings and other repair projects Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936644 115th annual group waterway maintenance (public station) work (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936645 115th Annual "Nursing Home Public Safety Counseling Program" Deadline03 Feb 2026 10936646 Expansion of AI-assisted punishment system Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936647 115-year Taoyuan City stray dog ​​sterilization work plan (open contract) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936648 Haikou Drainage Terminal Dampproofing and other six reconstruction projects Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936649 115th Annual Industrial Robot Machinery Safety Upgrade and International Exchange Promotion Plan Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936650 115-year rural and soil and water conservation marketing promotion plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936651 Purchased P4 outdoor full-color LED display screen for Yimin Civic Activity Center Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936652 115th annual Hushan Road and Ziqiang Tunnel and other road greening and beautification projects Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936653 1 lift Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936654 Nanke Tainan Park Expansion and External Buried Pipeline Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 10936655 Tainan City Xiaying Junior High School’s 115th Annual School Lunch Delivery Labor Service Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936656 Pump shaft and metal components batch Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936658 1 12-lead electrocardiograph Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936659 115 Annual Outsourcing Operation Case of Wastewater Treatment Plant in Tai Tam Binhai Specific Industrial Zone Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936660 Emergency air conditioner ice water machine power supply main switch replacement and repair case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936661 National Sports Park Project under the East-West Bridge in Shuishui Township, Chiayi County Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936662 New installation project for 18 units of Yuanhu Construction Company, Zhudong Town, Dongfu Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936663 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 1,800mm 1,122 meters Deadline12 Feb 2026 10936664 No. 305-3 Wild Creek Improvement Project in Cai Liao Section Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936665 Procurement of official motorcycles and property for Zhuolan Town Office in Miaoli County in 115 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936666 115 annual soil and water conservation engineering structure physical inspection, maintenance management system improvement and integrated operation plan of water and sand monitori Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936667 Huagang Junior High School commissioned professional services for 8th graders in the 114th academic year of overnight camping Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936668 Optimization and improvement project of Xingxing Village Activity Center Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936669 Hsinchu County Metropolitan Area Aboriginal Cultural Park Construction Project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936670 Procurement of property for the 114th school year of Taichung City North District Chung Hwa Elementary School Bilingual Living Campus Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936671 Improvement project on the connecting road from Dali Tribe to Wan'an Tribe in Wan'an Village Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936672 Neidi Shui Yexi Improvement Phase II Project Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936673 "Intelligent Application System for Major Occupational Disaster Reports" in 2015 Deadline30 Jan 2026 10936674 "2026-2027 Executive Yuan Outstanding Scientific and Technological Contribution Award Selection and Awards Recognition Event" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline30 Jan 2026 10936675 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning Case of Anping Port Office Building, Signal Station, Passenger Service Center, etc. Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936676 New retaining wall project in Jieda section of Zhengxing Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936678 115th National College and University Games Swimming Competition Equipment Rental, Transportation, Installation and Stationery Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936679 Zhunan Town’s 115th Annual Public Street Light New Installation, Relocation, and Replacement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936681 115th National Local Council Speaker’s Cup Snooker Championship Snooker Night Dinner Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936683 115 Taoyuan City Bridge and Underground Lighting Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Replacement Property Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936684 Overall reward subsidizes drone brushless motor production line and load testing machine Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936686 115-year parking lot guidance system maintenance and function expansion service case Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936687 Chip passport introduction of active authentication security mechanism and voucher issuance system software and equipment upgrade case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10936689 Tainan Sales Office rents a batch of part-time 5-passenger vans Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936702 Safety equipment such as stainless steel pipe doors (frames) and painted grilles in the security control area Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936719 Propane procurement case for 115-year simulated combustion training at the Fire Department Training Center of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936743 "International Phenomenon of Geopolitics – The East Asian World from the Fourteenth to the Nineteenth Centuries" Catalog Printing Case Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936744 Purchase of 80-ton bridge crane Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936745 Digital dental training device Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936746 Diversified Business Division official large and small passenger (truck) vehicles and engine equipment repair and maintenance work Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936747 Purchase case of self-operated no-wash meal boxes for patient meals in 2014-115 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936748 115th annual "Taipei City Beef Noodles Specialty Industry Promotion Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936773 2015 Drug Batch B (A) Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936775 4 medical equipment including multi-point scanning retinal laser photocoagulation device Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936777 Stream environment investigation and analysis and habitat improvement plan in Fuyuan Creek catchment area Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936779 115 Dredging operations in the upstream and downstream reaches of Yongxing Bridge in Zhuoshui River - expenditure part Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936781 Hsinchu County Main Library parking lot entrusted operation and management case Deadline04 Feb 2026 10936782 New Taipei City Senior High School Internship Directors Work Conference for the 114th School Year to Increase Capacity and Study Implementation Plan Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936784 115 Tainan City Rende District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936786 2026 Taitung Expo-Yuan Minli’s planning and execution labor procurement case Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936788 Danas-E-05-01-O-013-Yunlin County Kouhu Township Jinhu Elementary School playground damaged PU track repair disaster reconstruction project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936790 115-year "Student Sportswear Purchasing Case" Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936792 Fengyuan Forestry Bureau dormitory cluster north area restoration and reuse project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936793 115-year flow meter replacement and improvement procurement Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936794 115 Houlong Town Disaster Rescue and Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936796 Dulan Elementary School--2014 Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936798 A batch of dental medical materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936799 The 115th Annual Horticulture Engineering Team is responsible for the commissioned maintenance of electric fountains and public artworks. Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936800 115th Taichung City Dajia District Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936801 Cloud care platform system procurement case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936802 115 New Taipei City sewage and sewer pipeline repair and maintenance projects (District 1), (District 2), (District 3), (District 4) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936803 115th Taoyuan City (District 1/District 2/District 3) Regional Drainage Natural Disaster Emergency Repair (Risk) Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936804 69kV Dayuan~Tongyuan Line #1 and other 2 iron pillar foundation projects Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936805 The second phase of the village infrastructure project in 2014-2 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936806 114-year Petrochemical Division Intelligent Pipe Pipe (IP) Inspection Work (Group C) Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936807 115th grade outdoor education activities for ninth grade students Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936808 114 School supplies for the second semester of the academic year Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936809 A batch of low temperature steel flange valves Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936810 Taipei Mail Processing Center Operations Division Standard Stock and Large Stock Mail Processing Contract Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936811 115 years of labor work on map drawing and sorting Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936812 The second phase of drainage improvement project downstream of Taiwu Bridge in Fushan Section, Chishan Village, Wanluan Township Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936813 115-year emergency medical service labor case Deadline30 Jan 2026 10936814 Miaoli County Xinghua High School Teachers’ Training Center LED TV Wall Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936815 115th Pingtung County Government Independent Disaster Prevention Training Management Implementation Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936816 Integration and application of flood disaster information in 115 years Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936817 115th Gaoping River Caogongzhen Bed Fixing and Water Diversion Road Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936818 Keelung City Government's 115th natural disaster emergency response and rescue machinery and supplies procurement for municipal schools (venues) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936819 "Ma Tai'an River Dredging Project (Second Phase of Areas 3 and 4)" commissioned supervision technical services " Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936820 Electrical maintenance work of coal unloader at Dalin Power Plant Coal Yard in 2015 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936821 3 seated bicycles Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936822 115 Taoyuan City (District 1) Stormwater Sewer and Drainage Improvement Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936823 Tainan City Nanke Special District Development Zone ABCDENO Section Expropriation Project (Third Bid) and South Supply 503 (Full Name Details See Additional Notes) Deadline11 Feb 2026 10936824 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for grades 1, 3, 4 and 5 in the 114th school year of Ligang Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936825 2026 Taoyuan City Mama Peach and Peach Marketing Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936826 Case of environmental education study and labor procurement at environmental education sites in Jianxinglimin, Dajia District Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936827 Solenoid valve Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936828 Advanced Regional Airway Training Model-Normal Airway Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936829 Zhufu cooperates with the Hsinchu City Government in the construction and relocation of sewage sewers and ditches. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936830 Anye Elementary School Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment equipment in 114th year Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936831 115 Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract for Lixing Village, Cuihua Village, and Rongxing Village of Renai Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936832 115th Annual Sports Village Certification Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936833 115th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project in Xindian District, New Taipei City Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936834 Improvement project of side ditch next to house No. 136-2 and No. 26, Xindongli, Houbi District Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936835 The 115th Annual Environmental Education Observation Activities in Da’anli and Dazhuli, Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936836 Fengbin Township 115th Annual Cemetery Demolition Draft Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936837 Guoguang Theater Company’s 115-year performance video preservation and procurement case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936838 Analysis and research on ecological conservation issues in environmental impact assessment cases involving the Forestry Conservation Department Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936839 Chiayi County Minhe Junior High School’s Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Bid for Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936840 115-116 road development project, ground debris removal and emergency repair project (open contract) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936841 115 Tainan tourism-related document translation professional service procurement case (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936842 High pressure tower tank liquid level actuated switch Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936843 "115 Tainan City Ethnic Mainstreaming and Strengthening Implementation Plan-2026 Staring and Listening: Multi-Ethnic Film Festival" labor commission case Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936844 26 items including seat rings (two sets in total) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936845 2 three-lamp surgical lamps and 2 two-lamp surgical lamps (including photography system) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936846 114 Road project No. 560, Section 2, Zhongzheng Road, Ganlin Village, Guoxing Township Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936847 Soil and groundwater quality testing declaration for Yijie Industrial Land and Baimiweng Industrial Land in Yilan County Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936848 115th annual service plan for visually impaired massage assistants Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936849 2 sets of 12-lead computer touch electrocardiograph Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936850 2015 Fenglin Town Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Commissioned Testing, Engineering and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936851 115-year water and electricity material opening contract Deadline30 Jan 2026 10936852 Hanxing Yizhuang public area decoration project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936853 113 Industrial road project next to No. 96, East 2nd Lane, Changfeng Village, Guoxing Township, 5 other projects Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936854 "Change of Keelung City's major plans (partial residential areas into protected areas) case" entrusted professional services case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936855 115 annual packaging factory labor outsourcing contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936856 International educational trip to Japan in the 114th academic year Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936857 Methane and hydrogen concentration monitoring system (including installation test) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936858 Miaoli City Xishan Landfill Waste Crushing, Screening and Clearance Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936859 115-year enrollment optical card reader purchase case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936860 "Beyond Evening, Beyond the Peak" one-day event and extended exhibition maintenance case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936861 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 114th school year Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936862 Printer consumables including equipment supply and procurement Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936863 115th annual high school swimming class teaching labor procurement Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936864 "Laboratory Development, Testing and Review Operation Plan" for 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10936865 A batch of drugs for surgical projects in 115 years Deadline16 Jan 2026 10936866 Tainan City Renai Elementary School 114th grade sixth grade outdoor education labor procurement Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936867 New construction project of elevated traffic control system at level crossing section 0K+000~9K+100 of Provincial Highway 66 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10936868 115 Annual Cooperative Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936869 Jiangjunpi and Pidouzipi dredging projects Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936870 In 2015, the Kaohsiung City Funeral Management Office’s Second Funeral Parlor and Qiaotou Branch Environmental Protection Golden Furnace Installation, Construction, Operation and Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936871 Purchase of art and labor textbooks and books for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936872 115 Environmental vegetation maintenance case of various parks in Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County (open contract) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936873 Danas-H3-01-07-4-Road subsidence recovery project in front of No. 10-1, Taomili Shuishui Lane, Puli Town Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936874 115 Hunei Traffic Branch Office Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936877 SODIUM CHLORIDE INJ 0.9% 100ML and other 8 unit price opening contracts Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936878 Los Angeles office 115-year official car insurance Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936879 Procurement case for replacing old audio-visual equipment and facilities with new ones in the Jinfeng Villagers’ Representative Hall Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936880 2026~2027 Driver Manpower Service Case of Orui Oilfield in Chad Mining Area Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936881 Transportation, food and accommodation for the Taipei City Elementary School Track and Field Team to participate in the 115th National Elementary School Track and Field Championshi Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936882 115-116 year rubber boat maintenance and repair Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936883 Renovation project of the old toilet in the 114-year-old teaching building Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936884 115th Annual Atrium Floor Renovation Project of Jingxin Elementary School Teaching Building, Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Jan 2026 10936885 115th Annual Smart Life Digital Service Integration Outsourcing Construction and Maintenance Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 10936886 115th Annual Home Drug Safety Inspection and Inspection of Wasted Drugs and Needles Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936887 115 years of information security management system (ISMS) verification and consulting services Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936888 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the new project of the live grenade throwing site in Hongchailin Camp Area Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936889 NGS library construction automated liquid handling platform leasing case Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936890 115th Annual North District Aboriginal Family Service Center Deadline06 Feb 2026 10936891 2026 "Online Social Platform Operation and Marketing Case" Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936892 115 years of intensive audit work management platform and plan to build specific key waste risk maps Deadline30 Jan 2026 10936893 Architectural environmental impact assessment monitoring data integration platform work plan Deadline30 Jan 2026 10936894 High-throughput next-generation sequencer purchase case Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936895 Second toilet renovation project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936896 115-year generator purchase case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936897 115th Central and South District Aboriginal Family Service Center Deadline06 Feb 2026 10936898 Kinmen City bus shelter construction project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936899 Purchase of hand tools lacking equipment Deadline21 Jan 2026 10936900 Lunch ingredients procurement case from February 2015 to April 2015 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936901 4 purchases including brake pads Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936902 115th Annual Eastern District Water Conservancy Building Maintenance Improvement and Post-Disaster Recovery Scheduled Maintenance Project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936903 Lunch dairy products and beverage purchases from February 2015 to June 2015 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936904 115-degree Huatanxiang reflector, road nameplate and road marking installation and maintenance procurement (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10936905 Radar rotation unit (including installation) and other 2 items Deadline27 Jan 2026 10936906 115th Annual "Trade Policy Communication and Promotion Plan" Deadline02 Feb 2026 10936907 115 annual data buoy system and anchorage equipment update and maintenance Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936908 Credit risk internal rating method system web page structure and scoring process optimization Deadline05 Feb 2026 10936909 115th Annual Transmission Cable Points Contracting Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936910 101 items such as fuses (three groups in total) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936911 54 items such as rain sweepers (three groups in total) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10936912 Shanjia Elementary School old toilet renovation project from 114 to 116 years Deadline23 Jan 2026 10936913 115th annual steel structure rust removal and paint renovation work Deadline12 Feb 2026 10936914 Oleic acid Deadline26 Jan 2026 10936915 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for seismic reinforcement project of Zhongshan Civic Center in Longtan District, Taoyuan City Deadline23 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us