Taiwan Tenders - 30 January 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

835 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11180110 Wuri District 115th annual rainwater sewer and drainage road improvement, maintenance and dredging projects at all levels (open contract) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180111 Mounjaro kwik pen 5mg/0.6ml/syring Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180112 Two-year opening contract for silicone-filled prosthetic breasts Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180113 115th Annual Taoyuan City General Waste Treatment Facilities Feedback Assessment and Counseling Plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11180114 Turku Junior High School Uniform Procurement Case for Freshmen in the 115th Academic Year Deadline26 Feb 2026 11180115 XEGVA drug procurement case in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180116 115-117 General Branch Subcutaneous Needle Electrode Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180117 Changhua County Lugang Standard Softball Field Construction Project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180118 2026 Tainan City International Dragon Boat Championships Planning and Execution Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180119 Labor entrustment procurement case for international classes at the Fire Department Training Center of the Ministry of the Interior, training for private enterprises, and disaster Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180120 Improvement project of roads on the left and right sides of Huatan drainage in Changsha Village, Huatan Township Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180121 Danas-H-06-02-10-(Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the bank protection of the Reed Bridge section in the port of Reed Village Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180122 Natural gas procurement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180123 Carver Pump and its components Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180124 A batch of 11 items including CSU filter elements and detectors for skip-type coal unloaders Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180125 Danas-H-01-07-4-2 disaster recovery projects including 0K+600 Sally Mannon Road, Renai Dear Village Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180126 2015 Joint Procurement Case of Personal Computers and Related Equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180127 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Lianwai Nong Road at the bottom of Wupaokeng River in Huzhu Village after collapse Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180128 Provincial Line 9 Luye Ring Section 6K+170-10K+220 New Construction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180129 Lifting and lowering of manhole covers and surrounding reinforcement work in Beigong District in 2015 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180130 Chiayi County 115th National Secondary School Games Competition Project Venue Team Arranges Labor Procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180131 In 115 years, all villages in the township urgently need to improve sporadic projects (Xinxiang, Rona, Wangmei, Karibuan) to entrust design supervision and technical service work ( Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180132 115 years of weeding, tree pruning and green space maintenance and improvement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180133 Entrusted technical services for the 115th annual renovation and renovation project of the New Taipei City Government Police Tucheng Branch Office Building Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180134 115 years of irrigation reservoirs equipped with solar photovoltaic facilities for water quality monitoring Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180135 "115 Traffic Volunteer Police, Temporary Personnel (Business Assistant) Insurance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180136 Residence building furniture and equipment (including installation and wiring) and property procurement (including subsequent expansion) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11180137 Bitanyan distant operating system project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180138 Tainan City kitchen repair and cooking utensil purchase Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180139 Natural disaster emergency repair in Qidu District, Keelung City-A (unit price) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180140 115 Annual Protection Frame Procurement (Original Wooden Pillars, Bamboo) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180141 Topographic survey of sea areas adjacent to Taipei Port in 2015 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180142 Nucleic acid extraction reagent set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180143 Guanyin District distribution line equipment maintenance and accident repair work in 2015 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11180144 Biochemical test reagent procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180145 Taipei City Zhongshan District Surrounding Road Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180146 National Yilan University "Yida Centenary Celebration Concert" Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180147 CNPC 115/116 "Tanker Fleet Hull Insurance" Deadline02 Mar 2026 11180148 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case for the air-conditioning system improvement project of the audio-visual classroom in the Tropical Ag Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180149 Material storage and surrounding road renovation project on Jingwu Road, East District, Taichung City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180150 115th Annual Changhua County Community Planner Resident Mentoring Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180151 Maintenance work on the polyurethane (PU) floor next to the material warehouse of the storage area Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180152 Chiayi City Women’s Welfare Service Center’s 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Management Work Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180153 Zhongshan Building Baishou Bridge and Xiangshan Bridge Maintenance Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180154 115 Hsinchu County Urban Marketing TV Advertising Submission Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180155 TAQ polymerase 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180156 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nanhua Xipu Chaihu Farm Road (Tantric high score 36) disaster recovery project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180157 The city’s road greening and beautification project in 2015 (items A to E) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180158 Entrusted technical services for the 115th annual department building renovation and renovation project of the New Taipei City Government Police Luzhou Branch Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180159 Tianzhong Town 115th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180160 Chaoshan detachment expansion project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180161 Road maintenance project within the jurisdiction of Banqiao District Office in New Taipei City in 2015 (Districts 1 and 2) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180162 Short wave therapy device Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180163 Keelung Laboratory Center Liquefied Petroleum Gas Vapor Pressure Tester 1 set Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180164 Tender case for drugs for the treatment of soft tissue sarcoma Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180165 115-year long-term contract with antifouling agents and antioxidants Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180166 Waiping Village launches Shannye Creek treatment project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180167 115-year alarm system equipment repair and maintenance procurement case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180168 Hangtou Village Muzhaliao pit and ditch improvement project Deadline13 Feb 2026 11180169 115th Annual Volunteer Special Training Environmental Education Study Activities Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180170 National Taiwan Science Education Center "Entrusted Supervision Technical Services for Building Exterior Wall Stone Repair Work" Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180171 114th Opening Contract for Traffic Facilities Improvement Project in Puyan Township Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180172 KSB condensate transfer pump spare parts batch Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180173 Procurement of anti-splash window project for the fourth building’s outer corridor in 2014 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180174 Three two-year opening contracts for self-adhesive soft silicone foam dressings Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180175 Kinmen County Liuying Park Post-Disaster Renovation Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180176 115th annual mobile toilet rental in Sanxia District Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180177 New street light construction project within the jurisdiction of Sihu Township in 2015 (estimated) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180178 3 sets of game-style core muscle stability training machines, 2 sets of VR core coordination and balance training machines, 1 set of unstable weight training machines Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180179 Refurbishment of cooling water pump frequency converters from No. 2 to No. 6 in Power Center Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180180 2025 Healthy Taiwan Deep Cultivation Project: Integrated AI Smart Nursing Decision Support and Seamless Monitoring System Construction Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180181 Fire security inspection of 91 substations and offices under the jurisdiction of Taipei Power Supply District Operations Office in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180182 Gifts for fresh graduates in 2015 (114 academic year) - Thermos bottle purchase case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180184 Danas-F-06-02-03 Yuanlin Dapai (Yuanlin Puxin) dredging project and handling of earth and stone bidding and sales committee supervision case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180185 Newly purchased 1 batch of Jiafosang solution herbicide Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180186 The second general human labor contract procurement case in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180187 New construction project of Hexing (No. 57 Wenjing) Park Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180188 Professional service case commissioned for Taiwan Sugar Corporation’s 80th anniversary sugar event Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180189 Longxing Junior High School Track and Field Football Team Room and Strategy Room Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180190 Danas-H-06-02-4-Three items including the disaster repair and construction project of Yexi bank protection next to the Aiguo Bridge in Aiguo Village, Xinyi Township Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180191 linear accelerator Deadline26 Feb 2026 11180192 115th Annual Xiulin Township Cleaning Team Cleaning Vehicle Maintenance Procurement Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180193 Hualien County Police Department Science and Technology Warfare Center-Digital Forensic Software and Hardware Procurement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180194 Yunlin County Singing Talent Training Program Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180195 Promoting the Taichung City Environmental Protection Volunteer Management Plan for 115 years – Education and training activities to enhance the abilities of outstanding environme Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180196 114-118 Housing and Facility Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180197 Changhua County Fire Department’s 115-year supraglottic respiratory device opening contract purchase case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180198 "Consensus Meeting of Writers of Taiwan Studies General Education Learning Materials Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180199 Double lamp surgical shadowless lamp Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180200 Suzhen campus gate guard post renovation project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180201 Hualien Port Green Energy Creation Base Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180202 115th Gaoping River Caogongzhen Bed Fixing and Water Diversion Road Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180203 Huoyanshan Station Camp Structural Reinforcement and Renovation Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180204 Inspection and sanitary material automated conveying system Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180205 115 years of Hsinchu City Animal Protection Education Park and citizen dog and cat sterilization work Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180206 "115th Annual Golden Wedding Recognition Event" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180207 "115 Year Pesticide Batch (Open Contract)" Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180208 Zhongqing Branch's special disaster medical emergency response capacity can be increased, and 10 items including the poison disaster disinfection and cleaning system Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180209 Yizhu, Puzi and Xingang Pipeline Unit Price Contracting Project (D) 115 First Phase Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180210 New renovation projects for park facilities and physical fitness equipment in Longtan District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180211 Keelung City Qidu District’s 115-year Taipower Promotion Association Fund handles energy conservation and carbon reduction and environmentally friendly seed personnel observation Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180212 Puli Winery purchased an electric forklift Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180213 7 unit price open contracts including stent and electrocautery enhancement delivery system Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180214 Tuberculosis culture reagent purchase case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180215 Danas-H-06-02-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the bank protection in the Binlang section of Gangkang River in Manzhou Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180216 One living cell tissue separation system (including heating ring) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180217 114-115 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: Smart Automated Medicine Delivery Process System Construction Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180218 115th Annual Hualien Bulk Agricultural Products Media Integrated Marketing Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180219 Purchase of 1,755 metric tons of soft white wheat Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180220 Minxiong's pipeline unit price contracting project (C) 115 first phase opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180221 Diabetes support group operation plan for 115-116 years Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180222 Minor engineering and other work in Liuying District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180223 National Yilan University "Department Office, Teacher Research Office and Laboratory Curtains in the Second Building of Electrical Engineering" Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180224 A 115-year survey on women’s living conditions and welfare needs in Hsinchu City Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180225 Purchasing cases for various exhibition areas and surrounding installation art of the International Art Brut Expo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180226 Environmental improvement project for 4 neighbors in Yuangangli, Yuanli Town Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180227 Book purchasing for the second semester of the 114th academic year of Zhuxing Elementary School Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180228 Communication application technology service field demonstration plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180229 115-year Purchasing Case of the Support Team [Work Shoes] (open contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180230 Procurement case of materials and parts for automatic baggage sorting system in Terminal 2 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11180231 115 annual cleaning staff work uniforms Deadline30 Mar 2026 11180232 114th Annual Kaohsiung Sewerage District (Southern District) User Takeover Project Opening Contract Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180234 Landscape platform project of Luocuo Fishing Village, Lieyu Township Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180235 Maintenance work on windproof grid steel structure and transfer tower wet dust collection and other equipment in 2015 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180236 One turbine flow meter Deadline25 Feb 2026 11180237 Design and supervision commissioned for the renovation project of public toilets in Madou Ancient Port Cultural Park Deadline02 Mar 2026 11180238 90 bottles of Bangjia Smoke Insecticide Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180239 2015 road pipeline excavation and pavement repair project (opening contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180240 115-116 years of raw material transportation in total Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180241 Balayan ditch improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180242 114th Linyuan Elementary School Library Toilet Renovation Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180243 Xinmin Elementary School’s old toilet renovation plan for the 114th school year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180244 Department of Imaging Medicine-Procurement case for blood flow redirection intracavity system Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180245 115-116 years deep ditch water supply plant pipeline maintenance project (open contract) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180246 115-116 Guangxing Water Supply Plant Pipeline Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180247 Hsinchu County Anxing Elementary School’s 115th annual fire protection equipment improvement property purchase Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180248 Chiayi desalination plant planning review in response to industry needs Deadline13 Feb 2026 11180249 The 115th Annual Automated External Defibrillator (AED) Leasing and Purchase Case of the Fire Department Training Center of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180250 Six procurement cases for medical equipment in the rehabilitation department Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180251 Clinical study of Xingnao No. 1 in acute ischemic stroke Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180252 115th Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180253 Our hospital’s wall painting, repair and ceiling renewal works Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180254 Penghu County Council’s 115th Annual Air Conditioning Equipment Maintenance Labor Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180255 115th annual labor work such as cleaning, inspection, transportation, and filming of helicopter live line barriers in the Nantou section and Changhua section Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180256 Monitoring and maintenance work of dams and reservoirs of Dajiaxi Power Plant in 2015 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180257 4 sets of desktop computers Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180258 115th Yeosu-ri Surrounding Environment Greening Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180259 National Military Kaohsiung General Hospital Pingtung Branch commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services for house and facility renovation in 115- Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180260 Notebook PC 17 sets Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180261 Optimizing the health insurance pre-review data collection mechanism and smart management planning committee handling cases in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11180262 Orthopedic surgical instrument set and other 5 items Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180263 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools-Dongxin Junior High Sch Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180264 In 115 years, Hong Kong Township entrusted design and supervision (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180265 Accessible swimming pool chairs Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180266 The Eastern Region Mobile Coast Guard successfully repaired 3 repair cases including hull cracks Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180267 1 set of handheld ultrasound Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180268 "115-Year NCCSC Information Computer Room-Annual Regular Service and Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180269 ISO14067 Product Carbon Footprint Counseling Service Fee 1 item Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180270 Story United Nations 2026: Every country comes to tell its story Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180271 Outsourced education and training Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180272 Hsinchu County media treads on the line Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180273 Renovation project of Yexi tributary beside Lane 230, Xinlong Road, Jupuli Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180274 Procurement case for disaster emergency and repair property for public street lights in various villages in Neipu Township in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180275 115 Seniors Measure Six Powers LINE OA Marketing Promotion Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180276 Gaoshu Township Yanshu Village Industry Middle Road Improvement Project (Phase 5) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180277 Danas-H-01-07-7 No. 2061 Slope Disaster Rehabilitation Project in the Nine-Layer Forest Section of Yujing Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180278 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the barrier-free elevator improvement project of the school main teaching building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180279 Kaohsiung Sanfeng Middle Street Business District Environment Optimization and Brand Image Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180280 115 years of agricultural and food policy extension services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11180281 Entrusted to handle the 115-year Kinmen leisure agriculture package tour planning project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180282 Pinglin District and Sungai Taiping Johkasou and surrounding ancillary facilities installation projects Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180283 Ultrasonic probe assembly project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180285 115-year aerial photography survey plan of the bottleneck sections of Baishui Creek and Bazhang Creek Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180286 1150114Y Graduation certificate envelope production and delivery business for the 114th academic year Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180287 Leak-proof roof renovation project in Chenggonglingying District Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180288 In 2015, professional groups or hospitals were entrusted with activities to support rescue operations. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180289 Danas-H-06-02-8-Disaster reconstruction project next to Jiulong Temple in Sanheli, Tianliao District, etc. 2 cases Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180290 Taoyuan City Marine Pollution Monitoring and Response Plan for 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180291 Minus 30 degree refrigerator and other 4 items Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180292 Yongan Plant Nitrogen Procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180293 Gongtian Village Gongtian Section Tunnel Renovation Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180294 Danas-F-06-02-06-Xingang Township Six-foot Drainage High-Speed ​​Railway Bridge Upstream Right Bank Reconstruction Project Deadline13 Feb 2026 11180295 Qimeiyu, Huayu and Mudouyu lighthouse park renovation projects Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180296 2026 Tainan General Store Master's Four Seasons Desk Event Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180297 Absorbable oxidative fiber hemostatic agent Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180298 115th annual rainwater sewer sporadic repair and dredging project-Renwu and other 6 districts (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180299 Retaining wall project on the side slope of Yexi River at Land No. 86 and 87, Sanhe Section, Dashu District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180300 "115 Fungicide Batch (Open Contract)" Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180301 "Improving teaching environment equipment-Kindergarten atrium square renewal project and kindergarten railing protection project plan" Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180302 In 115 years, all villages in the township urgently needed to improve sporadic projects (Dongpu, Tongfu, Shenmu) and commissioned design and supervision technical service work (ope Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180303 New Taipei City Xinpu Junior High School's 115th Class Entrance Class in San Francisco, USA and International Cultural Travel Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180304 Hualien City Huagangshan School District Pedestrian Safety Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180305 15 open contracts including silicone-based non-toxic antifouling paint Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180306 Tennis court floor renovation project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180307 Wang'an Airport Lawn Mowing Operation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180308 Heating duct (O'Brien) batch Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180309 Museum annual report editing and printing case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180310 New construction project of Nanxia gas station in Hukou service area Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180311 115-year Hengchun Cultural Center theater technology and front-end management entrustment service case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180312 Main engine exhaust pipe expansion joint and other 12 items Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us