Taiwan Tenders - 30 January 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

835 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Defence, Telecom, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Defence, Telecom, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11180313 Pingtung County Wangchuan Cultural Center’s 115th Anniversary Theme Curation and Execution Commission Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180314 Maintenance and improvement project for the flood control monitoring system and other equipment of the Typhoon Prevention Center Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180315 115 Changhua County Local Small Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180316 Xixing Village Eighth Neighbor Slope Protection Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180317 Scar Care Spray Two-Year Opening Contract Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180318 Provincial Highway 9 118K+800~120K+150 road surface improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180319 115 years of office work Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180320 Danas-H-06-02-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Terminalia River bank protection in Reed Village Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180321 Shipai Village 3 Neighboring Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180322 23 electric hospital beds (including 23 additional units for subsequent expansion) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180323 Spur gears and other 43 items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180324 New Taipei City United Hospital Employee Satisfaction Survey Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180325 115 cases of public safety inspection and declaration of buildings at the bureau’s sites and fire safety equipment maintenance and declaration Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180326 115th Taichung City Qingshui District Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180327 Institute of Green Energy-Synthesis and analysis of high-capacity vanadium-based anode oxides Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180328 Unit price for refurbishment of submersible electric water pumps at Qingchenghu Plant in 2015 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180330 Maintenance work such as newly added (improved) household lines, power outage work order notices and other maintenance work in the district in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180331 "115 General Library Information Computer Room Equipment, Backbone Network and Information Security System Maintenance and Operation" Procurement Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180332 "115-year Traffic Violation Report Bluetooth Printer Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180334 115 Years Generator Maintenance and Rental Opening Deed in Area 11 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180336 115th annual cleaning work of public buildings in Bu Dai Shang Port Deadline12 Mar 2026 11180338 Tagrisso 80mg/tab Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180339 Constructing a digital resilient disaster prevention and relief emergency communication system mid-range plan 115-year LTE mobile communication server and software licensing and ra Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180340 High-resolution satellite imagery and 4 other items Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180342 International (regional) express mail five-part list Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180343 115th Annual Internal Management System Maintenance Service and System Expansion Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180344 (115) Pingtung County pipeline excavation application supervision (additional) case (appointment opening contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180345 Purchased 1 fire water truck in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180346 115 years of direct drinking station production and equipment procurement (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180347 Danas-E-05-01-007-Post-disaster reconstruction project of collapsed fence and damaged carport of Gukeng Junior and Middle School Baseball Field in Yunlin County Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180348 Tanzi Science and Technology Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant MBR (D Membrane Train) Replacement Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180349 Changqiao Drainage and Vang Vieng Drainage and other dredging projects (opening contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180350 115-116 "National Joint Supply Contract for Environmental Sample Testing"-Southern District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180351 Danas-H-01-07-7-Zuo Town Chengshan Liguangshan Farm Road Branch (Walling Ape High Score 153) Disaster Recovery Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180352 Roof and underground wall leakage repair project in Building A1 of Nangang Station Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180353 Maintenance and repair work of Xinpu Zhanzhen Road and other facilities in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180354 Yuanli Station-Xishi Branch Line Liucuo Front Drainage Gate Renovation Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180355 115-116 "National Environmental Sample Testing Joint Supply Contract"-Central District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180356 2015 "Pharmaceutical and Health Materials Management Information System Introduction" procurement case for 4 hospitals in the southern part of the National Army Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180357 "115-year Songbai Building Building Energy Efficiency Improvement and Net-Zero Demonstration Project" entrusted design supervision technical services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180358 115-year Peach Gold Gift/Good Store Marketing Promotion Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180359 114-year improvement work on the fixed crane of the GT80 factory building in the complex cycle factory Deadline25 Feb 2026 11180360 Activity Center Stadium Improvement Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180361 115th Hukou Township Regional Drainage, River and Public Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180362 Tribal environment improvement project in Jinshui Village and Xiangbi Village, Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180363 Taochang 69/13.8kV power transformer (including replacement, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180364 115-116 "National Joint Supply Contract for Environmental Sample Testing" - North District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180365 2026 New Taipei City Sanying Cultural Performance Event Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2026 11180366 Purchase of non-approved English textbooks for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180367 115-year existing and 2-phase functional volunteer equipment and personal first aid kit procurement case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180368 115 Annual Information Function Education and Training Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180369 Pingtung County Animal Epidemic Prevention Station purchased an animal epidemic prevention and disinfection vehicle in 2015 and purchased property Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180370 114th Dongshi Station Water Supply Channel Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180371 2015 "DNA type analysis reagents and specific consumables purchase case" Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180372 2-year unit price open contract for disposable defibrillation electrode patches Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180373 115th Taoyuan International Airport flight safety promotion event Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180374 Contact road widening project next to Wanluan Bridge Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180375 Low temperature sterilizer purchase case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180376 Special inspection and maintenance work of Yongan No. 16 and No. 17 tugs at Yong'an Plant Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180377 Multi-angle power-assisted tripod set Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180378 Kaohsiung Linyuan Petrochemical Second Bridge Replacement Pipeline Project, Kaohsiung Water Supply System Zhongdu Pipeline Replacement Project (2) (Consolidated Case Contracting) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180380 115 annual digital talent function improvement plan entrusted professional service case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180381 115-118 Annual Park Building Lifting Equipment and Mechanical Parking Equipment Safety Inspection Results Entrusted Sampling Inspection Work Service Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180382 High isomaltooligosaccharide (granulated) 6,000kg Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180383 Low-voltage AMI meter installation and regular meter replacement (including improvement) work in Area B in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180384 Food waste removal and disposal fee for 1 year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180385 Professional operation audit services for the case of "Private participation in the addition, modification, construction, operation and transfer of the highway electronic toll syst Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180386 Environmental improvement project around Xinzhuang Temple Street, New Taipei City Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180387 Replacement of a set of water supply pumps on the lower floor of B3F, the main building of the General Management Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180388 Conference table 1 set Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180389 In 2015, Xikou Township Office went to Japan to inspect agricultural industry promotion, management and policy planning Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180390 UV-Visible Spectrometer【1ST】 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180391 115th Hukou Township Drainage Ditch and Public Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180392 115-year Verzenio drug procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180393 115-year ambulance equipment battery opening contract purchase case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180394 Anesthesia and surgery electronic information whiteboard replacement 1 batch Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180395 capsular bag tension ring Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180396 115th annual special physician on-site health service Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180397 High-precision active optical positioning system Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180398 The third phase of the original Tainan County Craft Resources Survey Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180399 Danas-H-06-02-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yexi bank protection next to Longnan No. 1 Bridge, Dongshan Road, Nantou City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180400 115-year Kanding Township Disaster Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180401 HuaGong Beiku No. 3 Substation Structure New Construction Planning, Design and Supervision Work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180402 Ji'an Elementary School Shared Kitchen Disaster Renovation Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180403 From 2015 to 2016, the plan to support labor stability, employment and labor demand in response to the international situation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180404 Taipei City School Sports Ground and Runway Renovation Turnkey Project in 2015 (Group 3)—Datong Elementary School and other 3 schools Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180405 Danas-H-01-07-4-Renai Cuihua Village North Line Agricultural Road Branch 0K+650 Slope Collapse Disaster Recovery Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180406 115th Nuclear Power Plant Reactor and Ancillary Equipment Decommissioning Work Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180407 Huatan Rural Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment, facilities and equipment in 114th year Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180408 3 items of special medical materials (artificial dermis) for the Department of Stomatology (open contract) (1 item in this bidding) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180409 Follow-up project of the Water Environment Improvement Plan (Phase 1) of the Aihe River Embankment Waterfront Corridor Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180410 Maintenance work of earthquake early warning monitoring stations in various port areas in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11180411 Waiting for 1 batch of newly purchased Myinek scraper knives Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180412 Steel ring sleeves and other 19 purchases Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180413 Drainage improvement project at Niugang Ridge, Zhongzhengli, Zuozhen District (Zuozhen high score 46-1) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180414 Smart inspection system rental Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180415 "115 Annual First River Branch Hydrological Observation Equipment Update and Maintenance" Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180416 Special exhibition series of four hundred years from Spain to Keelung Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180417 Procurement case for "outsourcing the design and printing of the 114th annual report in Chinese and English" Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180418 Greening and finishing work in Taoyuan Gas Supply Center area from 115 to 117 years Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180419 115-year mountaineering safety education for graduates from Haiduan Township schools in Taitung County - Climbing Jiaming Lake Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180420 Provincial Line 82k Lishan Circle pothole improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180421 Danas-H-06-02-4-Zhushan Town Pingdingli Diaolunkeng Yexi Disaster Restoration and Construction Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180422 Improvement project of farm road next to Yixing Village Cemetery in Shuishui Township Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180423 Magong City Office Ice Water Main Unit Cooling Water Tower Replacement Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180424 115th Annual Pingtung County Manzhou Township observes Jinhu Town community development activity plan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180425 Procurement of exhaust cabinets, experimental tables and peripheral equipment and property for toxic substances and organic chemistry analysis rooms in 2015 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180426 Microsoft 365 EDU for Education school-wide authorization Deadline02 Feb 2026 11180428 Long-term contract work for security guards at Taoyuan Refinery in 2015 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11180434 New construction project of the recreation ground next to Guting Riverside Bicycle Observation Deck Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180437 3 cases including Houshuikeng Industrial Road Improvement Project in Yufeng Village, Shuili Township Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180438 115th Annual Tianzhong Town Cleaning Team Observation and Study Activities Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180442 115 Provincial Highway 61, 72, 74, and 76 (Miaoli Section, Changhua Section, Taichung Section, Yuanlin Section) Traffic Control Network Communication Quality Enhancement Project (O Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180491 115-year-old Xinhaiyan No. 2 hull and mooring instrument insurance in water Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180493 Sensorineural hearing loss genetic testing outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180496 Heat flow meter Deadline02 Feb 2026 11180498 Keelung Fuel Supply Center Monitoring System Maintenance Work (two-year contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180585 Xinpu Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work in 2015 (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180600 115th Annual School Lunch and Kindergarten Snack Purchase Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180601 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 1,500mm 822 meters Deadline13 Feb 2026 11180602 Feishan Feicheng Nature Classroom and Lohas Classroom Equipment Improvement Project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180604 New piano purchased in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180605 Kindergarten attached to Qingye Elementary School, Sandimen Township, Pingtung County─​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​� Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180606 Chiayi City Government visits Europe for 115th year to observe environmental protection technologies and facilities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180607 Taoyuan City Government Water Affairs Bureau New York Wastewater Treatment Plant Public-Private Partnership Model and AI Technology Application Exchange and On-site Visit Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180608 Contract for emergency repair and repair of openings of irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch in 2015 (5 stations including Zhuweizi Station) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180609 War situation center (including ancillary facilities) renovation project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180610 Outdoor education for grade 6 in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Feb 2026 11180612 Changhua County Fire Department’s 115th Annual Special Search and Rescue Team’s Purchase of Life Search Equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180613 115-year small and medium-sized mobile water pump maintenance and transportation operation opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180614 Jiufengou Zhen Road Improvement Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180615 Chenggongling shooting range renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180616 Procurement case of self-made education and technology center equipment for the 114th academic year Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180617 Turbidity testing equipment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180618 DTE flight control data transmission unit test bench maintenance case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180619 Danas-G-07-02-10-(C1-017) 7.5K disaster reconstruction project of Line 23-1, East 23-1, Donghe Township, Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180620 Y-type blood transfusion tube including pump and other 6 unit price opening contracts Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180621 Zhongxingling Communications Professional Training Field entrusts planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180622 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for Qiding shooting range renovation project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180623 The greening and environmental improvement work of each station and department headquarters within the jurisdiction of Tainan Gas Supply Center from 2015 to 2016 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180624 R1024 laboratory renovation project on the 10th floor of the Basic Medical Building Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180625 Commissioned planning, design and supervision services for the renovation project of Jingzhong Mountain Training Ground and Zhongkeng Shooting Range Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180626 Replacement work of the freezing tank instrumentation, electrical pipes and lines in the Shenzhen-Ao Central Port Area Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180627 The new drainage ditch and ground renovation work on the west side of the Penghu District Sales Office Building in 2014 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180628 115th Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities and Markings Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Yuanlin Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180629 115 Kaohsiung City Rural Construction and Farm Road Pavement Improvement and Maintenance Project Opening Contract A Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180630 Hualien Creek Datong Embankment Systematic Management and Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180631 2 projects including Longnan Road branch project in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180632 2015 Construction Remaining Earth and Rock Regulations Research Plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180639 Professional services commissioned for outdoor education of music classes in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180640 Changhua County Fenyuan Township Zhuangcun Extension Project and Extension Pipe New Installation Work Labor Procurement (Combined Bidding) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180641 115th annual radioactivity laboratory technical energy improvement technical service case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180642 Arc welding machine ancillary equipment update Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180643 Oracle DB original 1-year security vulnerability maintenance Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180644 In 115 years, all villages in the township urgently needed to improve sporadic projects (Mingde, Fengqiu, Patriotic, Ziqiang) and commissioned design and supervision technical serv Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180645 Xuanli Stadium grandstand renovation project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180646 Pingtung County Xinyuan Township Office’s 115-year employee environmental education study and cultural and recreational activities labor procurement case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180647 "115 years of core network and information security equipment maintenance (including original factory authorization) case" Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180648 In 2015, one vehicle was purchased as a sign vehicle for emergency rescue (double-box sign vehicle). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180649 115 Taichung City Emergency Psychiatric Treatment Mechanism Consultation Hotline Plan Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180650 114th school year science and technology education promotion plan equipment procurement Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180651 115-116 Annual Training Plan for Professional Diving Guides in Dabaisha Sea Area of ​​Green Island Deadline13 Feb 2026 11180652 Purchase 1 1.5-ton three-pivot electric forklift and 1 2.5-ton electric vertical forklift Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180653 115-118 Hualien Retail Center gas station refueling labor contracting work (3 years) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180654 Kennel and preparation room, training classroom and office building structural reinforcement project planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180655 2026 Sanduo Elementary School participated in the dodgeball international goodwill competition procurement Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180656 115 Taipei City Disaster Recovery and Other Services Rental Contract of Various Machinery and Equipment (Including Manpower) Opening Contract Deadline11 Feb 2026 11180657 1 fully automatic intraocular pressure machine Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180658 115 years of liquid nitrogen Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180659 Changhua County Jiushe Elementary School 114th Annual Public Elementary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11180660 Commissioning service for international education visits and exchange activities in the Czech Republic for the 114th academic year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180662 115-year first-aid consumables and medicines contract purchase case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11180663 New construction of Eluanbi Park store and archaeological site museum Deadline02 Mar 2026 11180664 114 Pavement improvement project next to the Fourth Cemetery in Fugui Village, Guoxing Township Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180665 115th Taitung County South Link regularly scheduled emergency treatment and maintenance project Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180666 115 annual gun parts hardness and material outsourcing inspection and procurement case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180667 In 2015, a private organization was entrusted to carry out the towing, storage and bidding of abandoned vehicles occupying roads in the county. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11180668 115th Annual Amei Creek Drainage Berm Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180669 115 Annual Disaster Emergency Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11180670 114 Professional services commissioned for outdoor education activities for grades one, two, three and four in the school year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11180671 Server and storage device updates Deadline24 Feb 2026 11180672 115th Annual "Diversified Publicity Plan for Correct Purchase of Medical Equipment" Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180673 In 2015, Peach Oil No. 6 cooperated with regular inspection and maintenance and generator overhaul work Deadline09 Feb 2026 11180674 115th annual bridge maintenance project within the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung Public Works Section Deadline12 Feb 2026 11180675 115 years of climate data HPE server and storage equipment maintenance case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11184369 Aircraft cleaning consumables and spare parts procurement from 115 to 117 years Deadline03 Feb 2026 11184371 "Caoshan Rental Land Afforestation Land Economic Deepening Development and Friendly Production Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11184372 High-level, middle-level and grass-roots management classes of the National Army Deadline13 Feb 2026 11184373 In 115 years, all villages in the township urgently needed to improve sporadic projects (Hehe, Tannan, Dili, Shuanglong) and commissioned design and supervision technical service w Deadline04 Feb 2026 11184374 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other rural road projects-Maliwu Farm Road and Nongdongjin 207-1 Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline03 Feb 2026 11184375 A batch of hydrogenation saturation catalyst Deadline24 Feb 2026 11184376 Danda No. 10 Linban Modular House Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11184377 Massage tour experience activity plan for the visually impaired Deadline06 Feb 2026 11184378 Magnetic wave stimulator coil probe accessories Deadline02 Feb 2026 11184379 Danas-J-05-01-6-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yanping Junwang Temple Pavilion (historic building) after Typhoon Yangliu in August 114 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11184380 115-year epidemic prevention equipment battery procurement case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11184381 115 annual comprehensive building exterior wall renovation turnkey project entrusted supervision technical services labor procurement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11184383 Inspection work of underground cable lines in Taipei section in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11184384 115th Township Simple Water Pipeline Renovation Project Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11184385 Zengwen Hydraulic Gate Monitoring System Equipment Improvement and Update Work Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us