Taiwan Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

643 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Energy, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Energy, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11220058 Freezer bag (1 item in total) medical materials unit price contract bidding case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220059 National Primary and Secondary School Information Application Competition - 115th Annual Cat Cup Competition Teachers and Students Go to Taiwan (Total Price Winner) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220060 Taipei City Public Accident Liability Insurance and Fire Insurance for Public Markets (Shopping Malls) in 115 Years (Including Fire Insurance for Historic Buildings) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220061 Taitung District Sales Office 115 Year A Industrial Area Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11220062 115 Road Pavement Maintenance and Improvement Project within the Wanli District of New Taipei City (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220063 115-WSW-01-06-008 Fengbin Township Shiti Fishing Port Wild Creek Dredging Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220064 Maintenance and repair work of facilities such as Zhanzhen Road in Hsinchu in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220065 A batch of main transformer rubber airbags Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220066 Hand push work cart Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220067 The 114th academic year international education went to New Zealand secondary schools for international exchange activities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220068 115th Zhuwei High School All-China Sports Judo and Wrestling Competition Accommodation Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220069 Building paint leakage prevention and rolling door maintenance work in 2015 and 2016 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220070 Opening contract for the emergency repair and access project of village roads within the jurisdiction of Zhongpu Township in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220071 NIPPON GEAR reducer special accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220072 115-116 Youth Vocational Training Class Pre-job Training Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220073 Establish a dedicated network for the flagship project sequencer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220074 Independent air supply rat cage Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220075 Danas-F-06-02-06-Post-disaster reconstruction project on the left bank downstream of Chunzhu Drainage Line 39 in Taibao City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220076 700 rolls of polyester fiber strips for gravure printing Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220077 Yunlin County Chongxing Elementary School’s 115th Annual Campus Environmental Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220078 Lifeguard manpower outsourcing labor procurement case from March to December in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220079 115th Annual National Taiwan University Hospital Electrical Equipment Management, Operation and Maintenance Contract Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220080 Road work station channel dredging and debris removal work in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220081 24 procurement cases including peripheral training ground safety protection and police surveillance systems Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220082 Toilet improvement project on the south side of Zhishan Building, Taishan Elementary School, New Taipei City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220083 114th Annual Activity Center Floor Renovation Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220084 National Army Service Dormitory Construction Plan-Umbrella Storage Depot Service Dormitory Construction Project Management Entrusted Technical Services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11220085 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the new construction of service dormitory in Ci'en Village 10 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11220086 115th annual urban design system update and maintenance and conference system construction plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220087 114 Taiyang, a water purification plant affiliated to the Pingtung District Management Office of Taiwan Water Supply Co., Ltd.. Due to character limit, additional explanations are Deadline05 Mar 2026 11220088 115th Annual Taoyuan City Flood Detention Pool Remote Control Information and Flood Control Unit Maintenance and Operation Entrusted Professional Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220089 Criminal case evidence management digital system hardware equipment expansion case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220090 2 purchases including lower connecting rod bushing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220091 115 Changhua County Industrial Chronicle entrusted interview professional service case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220092 2 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220093 Printer consumables including equipment supply and procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220094 There are love city and children's rights and interests related to the entrustment marketing and labor procurement cases for policy publicity Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220095 115 General Environmental Sanitation Disinfection Spraying Work in Tainan City East District Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220096 3 cases including post-disaster reconstruction project of road damage in front of Heng Road No. 1755, Shuiwatan Section, Qixingli, Tianliao District Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220097 Design and construction supervision of the land area project with 6 land numbers including 905-1, Xianggongli, Annan District, Tainan City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220098 The 115th "Physical Improvement and Employment Accessibility Project for Persons with Disabilities" Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220099 Water supply pipe extension project in Fanlong Village, Changzhi Township, Pingtung County, and new installation work for users in Fanlong Village, Changzhi Township, Pingtung Coun Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220100 In 2015, the Taichung City Committee outsourced the dengue fever prevention and control spraying work Deadline04 Mar 2026 11220101 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the decoration project of the internal medicine department clinic on the second floor of Building A, Sanchong Campus, Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220102 Disposable thermocouple electrode unit price opening contract Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220103 Sustainability report coaching project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220104 "Pingtung County 115th Annual Art and Aesthetics In-depth Cultivation Plan - Art Museum in a Schoolbag ~ "Aesthetic Contact Book" Editing Project" commissioned planning, design and Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220105 Road development project of land plan No. 1512 in Xinsheng Section, Xinying District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220106 "Research on Near-Field Nuclear Species Release Analysis at Final Disposal Facilities of Used Nuclear Fuel in 115 Years" Commissioned Research Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220107 115-year renovation and procurement of children’s playground facilities in Caotun Town Environmental Protection Park Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220108 115 Years International and Cross-Strait Affairs Seed Cultivation Camp (Taiwan AI New Technology) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220109 Taipei City School Roof Waterproofing Renovation Turnkey Project in 2015 (Group 4)—Shilin Elementary School and other 4 schools Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220110 Procurement of fire equipment improvement property in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220111 Malan tribe surrounding environment (square) improvement project and new Malan tribe observation tower construction project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220112 Ji’an Township Office’s 115 catering table purchase case (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220113 115 Taoyuan City Construction Engineering Fence Aesthetic Drawing Contest Labor Service Commission Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220114 Danas-H-01-07-2-Collapse disaster repair and construction project of the branch line next to Guanyin Creek in Ziyouli, Heping District Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220115 115 years of international and cross-strait affairs seed cultivation camp (Taiwan Media New Knowledge Field) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220116 2015 Hengchun Institute pipeline equipment maintenance project, 2015 Hengchun Institute user new installation unit price work (and case outsourcing) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220117 Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Dakeng Ben'an Gongnong Road (No. 1) disaster recovery project and Xinhua Dakeng Ben'an Gongnong Road (No. 2) disaster recovery project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220118 Labor Procurement Case of "Community Support Service Resource Development Plan for Mental Patients and Caregivers" in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220119 Nantou County Mingjian Township 115-year Neighborhood Group Injury Insurance Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220120 Restoration work of Beimen Material Yard, Xuejia & Liujia Service Center Shelter and Xinxi Material Yard Warehouse Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220121 115 years of entrusted service work for bus stop maintenance and repair in Taoyuan City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220122 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Tianwei Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220123 2015 Mingjian Township Street Light Addition Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220124 Erlin Town No. 1 Public Retail Market Fire Area Renovation Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220125 Drainage improvement project of agricultural roads beside Longquan Road and Shuishulin Road in Longshui, Hengchun Town Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220126 2015 Spring Wine and Dinner Party Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220127 Regular maintenance work on 1-10 FGD auxiliary machines and wastewater plants in 2015-116 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220128 115 annual housing subsidy media promotion case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11220129 Nantou County 115th Annual Vocational Training Plan for the Unemployed Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220130 Chiayi County Gymnasium Indoor Space Facilities Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220131 2 sets of high-frequency thermocoagulation therapy electrodes Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220132 Microsoft M365 and Copilot import service Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220133 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Xiushui Workstation in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220134 115 annual temperature control cycler replacement purchase case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220136 High frequency probes and correction films Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220137 Entrusted to handle the labor procurement case of "115-116 Kezhuang Small Travel Website Maintenance Plan" Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220138 In 2015, three years of consistent new planting and forestation operations were carried out in No. 115-2 of the 30A forest class of the Heshe Forestry District. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220139 Tainan City Yongkang District No. 1 Cemetery Ossuary Pagoda Greening and Beautification Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220140 1 set of intubation training model Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220141 Hecuo water gate maintenance project Deadline06 Feb 2026 11220142 Purchase a batch of Kinmen sorghum wine in 2015 (unit price determined) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220143 Core accounting host disk array device Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220144 The 115th Annual Pedestrian Friendly Space and Guardrail Gap Improvement Project at the Provincial Road Intersection in the Independent Mountain Works Section Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220145 2026 Taichung Ocean Sightseeing Season Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220146 115 New Taipei City Public Cemetery Land Environment and Ancillary Facilities Maintenance Case after Relocation Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220147 115th annual cleaning and maintenance labor work of Xiehe Power Plant (Shen'ao plant area and Jinshui area) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220148 2015 Taichung City Dadu District Office Paper File Retrospective Outsourcing Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220149 Provincial Line 9 section 162k+750~+900 reconstruction project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220150 High and low voltage switchboards, oil-immersed transformers and other equipment and materials for technical buildings Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220151 Glycated hemoglobin test reagent purchase case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220152 Pressure configuration valve procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220153 Pipeline project unit price procurement-Taishan area (115 years) (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220154 Aowanda Forest Shop was entrusted to operate from 115 to 118 years. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220155 Improvement projects on road surfaces and ancillary facilities in Yilan City in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220156 Cleaning and maintenance labor contract for two years from 115 to 117 ((period: from May 1, 2015 to April 30, 2017) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11220158 Cooperate with the main pipe reconstruction project of the additional Qiaoke ramp on National Highway 1 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220159 115-year emergency medical service labor case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220160 115 Yunlin County Environmental Protection Sustainability Label Certification Promotion Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220161 Hualien County Fengbin Township 115th Annual Tourism Promotion and Accommodation Promotion Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220162 Inspection Document Information Management System Subscription Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220163 Air conditioning replacement project for the administrative building of the Postal Training Institute Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220164 Wujie Township Cleaning Team’s 115th Annual Overseas Environmental Protection Business Observation Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220165 7 cases including post-disaster reconstruction project of damage to the front retaining wall of No. 4-1 Residential House in Sanheli, Tianliao District Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220166 2015 and 2016 Land Surveying and Mapping Information Network Service Subscription Portal Expansion and Maintenance Procurement Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220167 Maintenance and repair work of distribution lines in Jia Work Area in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220168 Yunlin County's sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety plan project management and sidewalk information inventory (later expansion) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220169 Lanyang Campus entrusted technical service case to improve the resilience of generator system Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220170 2015 Procurement Project for the Old Toilet Renovation Project in the West Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220171 Hualien Ma Tai'an sustainable development overall planning entrusts professional technical services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11220172 2015 dioxin content concentration detection in air, soil and plants around Neihu, Muzha and Beitou waste incineration plants Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220173 Taichung City Government Police Clear Water Bureau 115-year video surveillance system maintenance Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220174 Drainage improvement project of the road for the elderly tribe in Xiuluan Village, Jianshi Township Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220175 Cable Certification Analyzer Purchase Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220176 115 annual job title stamps, rubber stamps and other seals Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220177 Methane and hydrogen concentration monitoring system (including installation test) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220178 Ultrasonic scanner parts replacement and repair Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220179 115 years of regular maintenance of chemical identification and analysis equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220180 Pipeline project unit price procurement-Yingge jurisdiction (115 years) (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220181 New Taipei City’s 115-year pollution prevention and clean ocean plan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220182 In 2015, the Yuewuying District and two other living area committees discussed the draft for harvesting (harvesting). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220184 Miaoli County Xinghua High School handled the purchase of nutritious lunches (snacks) for Toufen City government-subsidized students in the 114th school year Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220185 115 Years of Human Life Rescue Equipment-Special Search and Rescue Equipment Procurement Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11220188 115-year traceability of agricultural and grain product traceability system function expansion and maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2026 11220190 Manager Banking Operating System Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220193 Case of leasing and purchasing office premises of the No. 9 Civil Engineering and Public Works Office of the Department Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220195 The Ministry of Justice’s 115th Annual Global Information Network and Theme Website Function Enhancement Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220197 Xenon arc lamp light and weather resistance testing machine overflow module set 1 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220198 Turnkey package of smart equipment and space updates for multifunctional conference rooms Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220199 115th Annual Changbin Industrial Park Line West Laboratory Pharmacy, Consumables, and Metal Procurement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220200 Physiological saline injection 0.9% 500ML (PP) (or equivalent) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220201 Presbo frozen crystal injection 1 mg (or equivalent) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220202 Anji cardiac pacemaker lead (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220203 DOERS liquid level switch maintenance accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220204 11-ton resource recycling vehicle purchase case in 2015 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11220205 Establish an energy commissioning plan for offshore photovoltaic components and energy storage testing in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11220206 Multiple payment service cases in the entertainment industry and other places Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220207 115 years of police and information security joint defense red team drill service case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11220208 115th Annual Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220209 Injection unit price opening contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220210 Police squadron purchases multi-functional training machine for physical training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220211 Computer room energy intelligent monitoring and energy-saving equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220212 Taoyuan Landscape Art Festival official website and LINE official account planning, design, construction and maintenance entrusted information service case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220213 Xiluo Junior High School School Monitor System Replacement and Purchase Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220214 Establishment of coastal walrus radar sea survey calibration and quality control process Deadline05 Mar 2026 11220215 115 Annual Marketing Taoyuan City Employment Service Measures Promotion Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220216 Tainan City Team Clothing Procurement Case for the 115th National Games for People with Disabilities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220218 115th Annual Kinmen Supervision Station Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220219 2015-116 (June) Function expansion and maintenance of the self-organized facial recognition training and student attendance information management system Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220220 115 years of industrial patent knowledge platform promotion service case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220221 Artificial intelligence workstation 1 unit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220222 Typhoon-damaged No. 1 Public Street Market Repair Project Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220223 115 years of bicycle-friendly accommodation coaching and marketing promotion cases Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220224 115th Nanke Tainan Park Public Facilities and Road Improvement Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220225 School transportation vehicle rental and purchase in remote areas with inconvenient transportation for the 114th school year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220226 (115) Keelung Cultural Center Phoenix Typhoon Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220227 Six cases including food ingredients for inpatients, low-fat long-lasting milk Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220228 115-year network access controller (NAC) equipment replacement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220229 2015 China Petroleum No. 21 annual docking overhaul and other sporadic ship maintenance work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220230 2026 Youth Innovative Music Development and Training Program Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220231 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Mercedes-Benz Chassis Maintenance Procurement Opening Contract Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220232 Waterproofing and insulation project on the roof of Zhishan Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220233 Procalcitonin and D-Dimer test reagents Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220234 Professional service case entrusted by the "Near-Zero Carbon Building Cross-Field Talent Cultivation and Platform Development Plan" business Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220235 Taoyuan Agricultural Logistics Processing Park Public Art Integration and Installation Commissioned Project Management Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220236 Japan international education travel labor procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220237 345kV Nuclear III~Mili Line #125 Tower Improvement Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220238 115th Annual Mountain Road Improvement and Maintenance Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Technical Service Case Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220239 5 cases including road collapse and post-disaster drainage reconstruction project at No. 380-1, Tianliao Section, Datong, Tianliao District Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220240 National Net Zero Pathway Integrated Assessment Project Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220241 115th annual hospital inspection joint telephone switchboard and other equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220242 "Procurement of conference tables and other furniture" purchase case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220243 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 1.3K subgrade of guest pit road in Liyuuli, Zhushan Town, etc. 4 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220244 The 2015 “Implementation Plan for Improving the Service Quality of Foreign Inspection and Consulting Business – Foreign Business Facilitator” Bidding Case (Second) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220245 115 years of artificial intelligence certificate training course Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220246 2026 Taoyuan Lotus Season Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220247 The 114-year funding proposal for the kindergarten attached to Guanyu Elementary School to enrich and improve the teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220248 115 years of on-site health services with specially appointed doctors and nursing staff Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220249 115th "National Workplace Safety and Health Week Launching Ceremony Plan" Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220250 Juguang Road (Chen’s Ancestral Hall to the General Military Department) Street Improvement Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220251 Cooperate with the relocation project of three 16-inch pipelines on the newly opened road in Tongxiaocheng Beili Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220252 2026 Teachers and Students Visit to Japanese Sister Schools and International Exchange Education Travel Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220253 2026 Rift Valley HAKKA Music Festival Series Event Planning and Execution Entrusted Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220254 Maintenance work of #1~#6 low-voltage motors in 115~116 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220255 1 polymerase chain reaction machine Deadline06 Feb 2026 11220256 115 Abandoned asbestos tile temporary storage site within the jurisdiction of Tainan City─Opening contract for machine rental Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220257 115th Kumon Seal Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220258 Infrastructure improvement projects around Jinping, Meihua and Xiuluan villages in Jianshi Township Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220259 Opening contract for feasibility assessment of attached kindergarten and medical industry education center Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220260 The 115th annual professional service case commissioned by Miaoli County’s native tribes in the field of shiitake mushroom industry guidance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220261 114th County Sakai-Zhen Main Line 5 and other renewal and improvement projects Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220262 Procurement of gifts and property for Children’s Day in the 114th school year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220263 Shoulder joint surgical conversion and fixation group Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220264 The greening and beautification project of Sections 1~3 of Zhongshan North Road and Chongqing North Road in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220265 Linkou Power Plant Phase III Ash Pipe Gate Knife Valve Property Procurement and Installation Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220266 Procurement case for green landscaping and maintenance work in Dadu District, Taichung City in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220267 400mm PVCP pipeline replacement project on Jingwu Road, Fengshan, Gao City, and pipeline replacement project along Songgang Road, Xiaogang Road, Gao City (2) (Consolidated case con Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220268 Taichung Public Works Section Taichung Harbor Line Bridge and Culvert Load Capacity Assessment Technical Service Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us