Taiwan Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

643 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 February 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11220269 115th Annual Water Depth Survey of the Taichung Port Area Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220270 Light Hydrocarbon Analysis System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220271 Silicone wall, terrace and rain shelter platform waterproofing project on the east and south sides of the Science and Technology Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220272 5 electric diagnosis and treatment beds Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220273 A batch of Zhidelou microphone hosts and mixers Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220274 114th Annual Subsidy Program for Indicating Local Languages ​​and Traditional Names of Aboriginal Peoples Deadline06 Feb 2026 11220275 114-Pavement improvement project of Lane 1, Chenggong Road, Tiancuo Village, Linbian Township Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220276 115-year maintenance of dual-axis vibration platform and upgraded control module and hydraulic power system Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220277 In 2014, the Ministry of Education subsidized school facilities and equipment projects in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city schools. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220278 115th Annual 0.75L-53.2 Degree Satin Golden Dragon Kinmen Sorghum Liquor Outer Box (Unit Price Award) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220279 Mie remarket roof leakage repair project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220280 115-year Mingjian Township flower bed arrangement and succulent planting service procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220281 Maintenance work of valves belonging to M501G gas turbine in 2015~116 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220282 High-resolution industrial endoscopes batch Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220283 Dalin plant multi-stage pump complete machine refurbishment and machining sporadic work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220284 115 years of property procurement for tablet computers and mobile charging vehicles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220285 Intervertebral Stabilization System Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220286 Dredging project from Xinwan Bridge to Dachang Bridge upstream of Yanshui River (Section 64) and holding earth and rock bidding Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220287 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Qinheli Dongzhuang to Yaninong Road in Taoyuan District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220288 In 2015, we visited Kuoe Town, Oita Prefecture, Japan, and commissioned a professional service procurement case for exchange matters. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220289 Oil-immersed transformer spare parts (one batch) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220290 Micro-Raman green and red laser upgrade kit P/N:0532-08/HO698SD such as HORIBA LABRAM SOLEIL LT equivalent or above Total 1ST Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220291 Thermogravimetric analyzer Detailed specification: UEB300ANATH-00007 Total 1ST Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220326 Two 3-year unit price opening contracts for microarray bead screening human leukocyte antibody detection reagent sets Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220327 115 Donggang Town Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220329 Vehicle behavior and carbon emission management system services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220331 Procurement of security and security labor services for the Qiyan Rental State House Community in 2015 (during the period of vacancy before demolition and reconstruction) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220333 115 Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract in Nanzhou Township, Pingtung County Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220334 Drainage road repair work in 115th year (Puzi branch dredging) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220335 Three cases including the damaged road reconstruction project in front of Tiancaolun No. 11 house in Datong, Tianliao District Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220336 Taipei West District Sales Office 115-year power distribution room equipment installation, power distribution field barbed wire fence and distribution station frame assembly and di Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220337 China-Hong Kong High School’s 115-year Taekwondo Equipment Purchase Demand Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220338 Differential Scanning Thermal Analyzer Detailed Specification: UEB300ANATH-00006 Total 1ST Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220339 PHI inspection item operating instruments Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220340 (114-ADE-49-4-003-97) Reconstruction project of the large drainage ditch next to Jianshan Elementary School in Jianshan, Taoyuan District Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220341 Maintenance and emergency repair work of distribution lines in Yigong District in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220342 One-stop purchase of spare parts for power generation turbines in Xiaogang Plant Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220343 Water test No. 2 deck crane telescopic arm hydraulic cylinder 2 maintenance updates Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220344 115 General Affairs Commission outsourced labor procurement case Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220345 2026 North Coast Art Curating Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220346 New Taipei City Government Education Bureau "Gemini Pro Account Authorization" Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220347 VSP module procurement Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220348 Pre-delivery sorting of mail in the first and second delivery units of Tainan Post Office Postal Service Division Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220349 Intervertebral fusion cage procurement case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220350 115 years of multi-wavelength light source evidence imaging system Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220351 Sporadic planting of trees and turf at the Refining Division headquarters and Gaochang area Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220352 Zhongkeng Section 0402-0000 Land No. Yezi Liaoye Creek Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220353 115-year commissioning plan for public and private day care centers for people with disabilities in Miaoli County Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220354 Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Dakeng Jianfeng Gaogan 232 Right 11 Left 13 slope disaster recovery project and Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Dakeng Jianfeng 199 Right 9 slope road disaster recove Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220355 115 annual administrative water and electricity labor outsourcing services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220356 (114-115) Long-term shutdown of electrostatic precipitator and ash removal equipment of steam power unit for maintenance Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220357 Tainan City 115th Annual Bridge Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220358 Danas-H-01-07-10-Nongdongchi 048, 213 and other 3 disaster recovery projects Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220359 115-year Pingzhen water purification plant water purification sludge removal (removal) and final disposal-opening contract labor service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11220360 Slope collapse control project in Changxing Lane, Changliao Section, Gonghe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220361 115th Annual Choir Helsingborg World Choir Competition Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220362 The 115th "Second Generation Micro Entrepreneurship Phoenix Loan Interest Subsidy Management System Functional Addition and Maintenance Case" Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220363 Procurement of venue layout and labor services for the 115th Annual Taoyuan Light Commendation Conference Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220364 Blind, mortar welding, sleeve welding, welding neck flange, etc. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220365 The animal feed department’s 115th annual animal feed contract purchase case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220366 Tainan Municipal Extreme Sports Stadium Renovation Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220367 Return of Youth-2026 Local Creation Micro Film Competition Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220368 "Surrealism: World in Dialogue" Exhibition Design Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220369 115 Hualien County Bee and Snake Catching Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220370 General maintenance projects in the Dajia section (April 2015 to March 2016) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220371 2026 International Youth Talent Cultivation Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220372 House demolition work at Lane 6, Hongyi 3rd Road, Refining Division Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220373 13 items (open contract) for adult nutritional supplements and nursing care food in the nutrition room (5 items in this bidding) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220374 Beichen Elementary School’s 114th Annual Library Space Revitalization and Reconstruction Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220375 601 Travel in the 115th year of the Republic of China "Longtan Camp and other two living area committees discussed cutting (harvesting) grass procurement" Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220376 Open contract for the renovation project of unit-level living facilities in Hengchun Camp in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220377 Necessary equipment for the operation of the No. 1 Fruit and Vegetable Wholesale Market reconstruction project - low-temperature unloading area and cold storage installation entrus Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220378 115 annual kitchen cross-flow steam boiler replacement procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220379 "The 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment of Songmei Elementary School in Puzi City, Chiayi County-Teaching Building Waterproofing and Insulation Improvement Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220380 Drug LETERMOVIR TAB 240MG (delivered in 6 batches) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220381 Standard medicine NUSINERSEN INJ 12MG/5ML (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220382 In 2014, the first aid station prepared general non-medical equipment (consumables) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220383 PEGASPARGASE INJ 3750 U One-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220384 115 annual resource survey assistant and land coverage 3D map data digitization labor procurement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220385 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Outpatient Medical Care Platform Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220386 Kanjiao Elementary School in Wanli District, New Taipei City outsourced procurement of general affairs work for the 115th year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220387 Intelligent pressure distribution and body position analysis system Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220388 Intelligent body fluid input and output detection system Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220389 Engineering rescue vehicle procurement Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220390 Affiliated Hospital - Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: Purchase of Management System for Peking University Nursing Station - 1 batch Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220391 115th Taichung City Aboriginal Grassroots Construction Small Projects Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220392 Bipolar high-frequency thermocoagulation therapy cannula and other health materials procurement case for the Department of Imaging Medicine Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220393 Procurement case for health materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine such as Dixit microbead drug delivery embolization system Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220394 Maintenance and repair work of generator sets in Wang'an Township in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220395 "Hualien County's 115-Year Resilience to Taiwan's Large-Scale Typhoon and Earthquake Disaster Preparedness and Cooperation Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220396 115th Taoyuan City Commission to Promote the Emerging Development of the Regional Bamboo Industry Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220397 In the 115th year, the Southern District Management Station has jurisdiction over the rental of state house community kitchens and other equipment reservations and property purchas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220398 2026 World Baseball Classic broadcast planning entrusted professional services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220399 Interior decoration project of the long-term care institution (day care center) attached to the Zhuzaishan community Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220400 115th Annual Taoyuan City River Water Biological Pollution Detection Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220401 Weiguang camp construction project management technical service case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220402 115th professional service case entrusted by Alishan National Scenic Area Environmental Education Center Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220403 Linluo Interchange and external roads (Ping 46 Line 1K+000~2K+210) widening project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220404 The labor procurement case for the special exhibition and series of activities of the Wulai Atayal Ethnic Museum in this city in 2015 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220405 115th Annual 20L-58.2% Xinglin Wine Cellar Kinmen Sorghum Liquor (double-layer) outer box and L-shaped paper corner protector Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220406 Seongsan No. 3 Shenzhen and other improvement projects (Phase 2) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220407 Beinan Shangzhen Water Inlet Gate Control System and Surrounding Facilities Improvement Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220408 "Miaoli City Neighborhood Landscape Planting and Environmental Improvement Project" commissioned design and supervision technical service project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220409 In the 115th year, the Residential Services Section has jurisdiction over the procurement of community security and maintenance services for rental state houses in Nangang. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220410 115 Taipei City rental community tree pruning and natural disaster tree emergency tree straightening appointment labor procurement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220411 Procurement of environmental cleaning labor services for rental communities under the jurisdiction of the North District Management Station in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220412 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan—Professional Case Management Platform System Service Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220413 Nanzhuang Junior High School 114th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220414 115th Southern Region Pipe Hole Cover Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220415 Cleaning up work of stormwater sewers and water conservancy facilities in Nan'ao Township in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220416 Provincial Line 3 403K+800 pipeline reconstruction project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220417 Procurement of community environmental cleaning services for rental state houses under the jurisdiction of the Southern District Management Station (Dali, etc.) in 115 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220418 115th Annual Rental State House Exterior Wall Safety Appointment Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220419 Matsu diesel generator set installation case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220420 Pork cartilage cubes 7,200kg Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220421 115th Hualien County Yuli Town Office Employee Identification and Warm Jacket Purchase Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220422 115 Tainan City Xiaying District Street Light Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220424 2015 Tainan City Xiaying District Street Light New Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220428 115th Annual Strengthening of Work Abilities for People with Disabilities - Workplace Experience Service (House Cleaning Category) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220429 Gift box set (including handbag, book card, outer box), 2 items in total Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220432 Array eddy current flaw detector and other 2 purchases Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220485 115th Annual Broadcasting System Maintenance in Tuku Town, Yunlin County (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220537 In 2015, the unit price of water quality inspection drugs for the factory in the six districts was contracted Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220581 ASTM A-179 Fin Seamless Carbon Steel Heat Exchange Tube Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220592 115th annual vehicle and pedestrian underpass and tunnel existing mechanical and electrical equipment aging repair and update project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220684 115 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Work in the Bandung Building Office Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220699 2026 Yilan County Suao Cold Spring Tourism Series Activities Commission Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220700 "Penghu Shangyuan Begging Turtle" Research and Preservation and Maintenance Plan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220701 115 Annual Water Recreational Activities Safety Promotion Entrusted Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220702 Chiayi County 114th Annual Animal Shelter Site Optimization Plan Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220703 1.2 million kilograms of electrolytic copper Deadline03 Mar 2026 11220704 115-year epidemic prevention working hours personnel labor procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220705 New Taipei City Tamsui District Wenzhong Wu Football Stadium Selection of Investment Vendors Investment Promotion Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220706 Opening contract for disaster rescue and repair projects in Liuying District in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220707 Modules and other 6 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220708 115 Taichung City Taiping District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Commissioned Design and Supervision Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220709 Dongshi Elementary School LED outdoor single-sided full-color TV wall property procurement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220710 Yunlin County Guangxing Educational Farm Building and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220711 (114) Repair and update project of old equipment in the first phase of Keelung Heping Island Water Resources Recycling Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11220712 External counterpulsation therapy equipment rental Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220713 "115 Years Center Graphic Marketing (Open Contract)" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220714 Toilet reconstruction project on the east side of Building A of Zhongzhuang Elementary School Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220715 115th Annual Skills Training Ingredients Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220716 Design and supervision commissioned for the 115-year Ma Tai'an River dredging project and earth and rock bidding Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220717 Cabinet air conditioning project in R221 room of Department of Engineering Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220718 Maintenance work of air conditioning host and ancillary equipment in the biomedical park from 115 to 117 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11220719 115 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220720 115th Tashan Power Plant Bicycle Event Promotional Materials Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220721 International educational exchanges and cultural inspections in Singapore and Malaysia in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220722 115th "Yilan County Resilient Taiwan Large-scale Typhoon and Earthquake Disaster Preparedness and Cooperation Plan" commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220723 Elevator addition and internal renovation and improvement project of Lugu Fruit and Vegetable Market Co., Ltd. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220724 New Taipei City Government Police Jinshan Branch 115th Annual Volunteer (Civil Defense, Volunteer Police, Volunteer Friends, Volunteer Punishment) Personnel Networking Activities Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220726 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the highway system and major urban roads and ancillary facilities improvement projects within the jurisdiction of New Deadline03 Mar 2026 11220727 2015 Office Building Elevator Equipment Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220728 114th annual facade renovation project of historical old houses in the core streets of this city Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220729 Baoshan Township Xincheng Community Bo Gong Dementia Care Center Elderly Outdoor Activity Space Activation Project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220730 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Ophthalmic Equipment and Other Four Projects Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220731 23 unit price opening contracts for drugs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220732 Maintenance and management of street lights and underground pipelines in Nantou City in 2015 (Zone C) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220733 Maintenance and management of street lights and underground pipelines in Nantou City in 2015 (Area B) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220734 Maintenance and management of street lights and underground pipelines in Nantou City in 2015 (Area A) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11220735 "Provincial Route 9 Su-Hua Highway Safety Improvement Plan" commissioned professional services for assessment of the impact of seismic activities on tunnel engineering and tunnel r Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220736 "Provincial Highway 9 Su-Hua Highway Safety Improvement Project" hydrogeological observation and regional water resources impact assessment commissioned professional services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220895 New solar rain screen and floor renewal project for the parking lot of Yizhu Park in Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220899 Integrated imaging system group Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220906 Xingda Port Coast Guard Base and Channel Dredging Project Entrusted Project Management (Including Supervision) Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11220910 Danas-G-07-02-10-C1-045, 046-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas and Heavy Rain East Line 70 0K+385~10K+040 in July Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220914 115th Tainan direct flight Japanese film promotion and marketing entrusted professional service case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220916 Technical Services for the Passenger Boarding Bridges with Pre-Conditioned Air Units and Ground Power Units Replacement Project at Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1 and Terminal 2 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11220918 115-year waste solar photovoltaic modules and wind turbine blade recycling management system project work plan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11220921 115 years of Taitung Hakka audio-visual and cultural promotion production Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220922 Digital mammography machine rental case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220923 2015 Procurement Case of Distribution Sealed Transformer Interrupting Switch Maintenance Components Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220924 Portable X-ray machine purchase case Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220925 Huadong 114-year fault record oscilloscope assembly Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220926 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival LED road condition information variable equipment procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220927 The elevator in Building B of the dormitory is replaced with a new one Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220928 Danas-G-07-02-6-C1-(078, 079, 090, etc.) Post-disaster reconstruction project of 162A line 18k+200 road in Bihu Village, Meishan Township, etc. 8 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220929 A batch of surgical hygiene materials from 115 to 118 years (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220930 Apply for vocational training - 115-116 switchboard equipment component replacement and maintenance opening contract Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220931 Renovation project of old toilets in activity center Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220932 Wulai workstation dormitory renovation project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220933 The city’s roads, parks, bridges and other lighting landscape improvement projects in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220934 (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 7 Farm Road, Wutan Village, Taiwu Township Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220935 Maintenance project of general structures in the Okayama section (115-116) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220936 115 annual transportation and lifting work of containers and heavy equipment in the factory area Deadline10 Feb 2026 11220937 115th Annual Taoyuan City Coastal and River Ecological Survey Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220938 Maintenance and management of branch pipes and cable trenches in the triple Chongyang area in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11220939 115 Annual Activity Center Performance Hall Air Conditioning Equipment Update Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220940 115th Annual Hualien County Environmental Landscape General Consultant Plan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11220941 Comprehensive, administrative, and technological elevator replacement project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11220942 115 years of work clothes washing and ironing work for on-site personnel in Yilan area Deadline26 Feb 2026 11220943 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitari North Road Industrial Road (A, B) and Branch Line (A) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220944 Improvement project of old toilets in teaching building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220945 Affiliated Hospital - Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: Operating Room Instrument Positioning System Service Procurement Case - 1 set Deadline09 Feb 2026 11220946 4.5-inch and 5-inch drill pipe Deadline11 Mar 2026 11220947 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the barrier-free improvement project of the Tropical Rainforest Greenhouse of the Botanical Garden Deadline23 Feb 2026 11220948 115 annual seed packaging cartons Deadline24 Feb 2026 11220949 In 2015-2016, the General Branch assisted in the tendering of microcatheter (including wire + hemostatic valve) opening contract. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11220950 The barrier-free elevators in the Administration Building and Technology Building were replaced with new ones Deadline25 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us