Taiwan Tenders - 11 February 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

873 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 February 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Equipments, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Meters, Logistics, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Equipments, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Meters, Logistics, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11359620 Three renovation projects including the epidemic prevention and isolation area on Taiping Island in Nansha Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359621 115-116 Forestry and Conservation Department Taichung Branch Doll Design and Production Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359622 2015 new integrated play equipment turnkey project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359623 A batch of L-shaped brackets for cable fixing straps Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359624 Disaster repair project for bicycle lane landscape and recreational facilities within the jurisdiction of Chiayi County Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359625 High-end health screening center decoration project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359626 Taitung County Police Department--Procurement case of large and heavy police motorcycles in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359627 Taichung Port Science and Technology Industrial Park Pool Pipeline Equipment Agency Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359628 115th Annual Flood Control Preparation Supplementary Project of Erhe Branch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359629 Audio-visual seats, etc. Batch B Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359630 Equipment repair of Zhonghongdaolou high-voltage substation in Changtai Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359631 Autologous bone marrow mesenchymal stem cell outsourcing preparation unit price opening contract purchase case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359632 Taoyuan City Fire Department Search and Rescue Dog Kennel Relocation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359633 115th Lianjiang County Tern Ecological Education Promotion Activity Plan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11359634 Danas-G-07-02-9-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the left drainage ditch retaining wall of County Road 185 9K+000 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359635 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Tanaka Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359636 Batch of stainless steel corrugated pipes and joints spare parts Deadline17 Mar 2026 11359637 114th Annual Private School Award Subsidy for the Purchase of Self-Study Reading Chairs Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359638 Cooperate with safety-related system pipeline thickness measurement, ISI weld bead inspection and equipment insulation disassembly and assembly operations Deadline10 Mar 2026 11359639 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Xizhou Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359640 Danas-F-06-02-03 Yuliao River drainage and dredging project in Dacheng and rural areas and commissioned supervision case for earth and rock bidding Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359641 Derivatives entrustment transportation case for the geological improvement of the downstream drainage road of the new lowland drainage facility construction project on the south si Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359642 The 115th Taichung Branch Liyang and Lishan Work Stations are responsible for the recreation area and trail maintenance project (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359643 Facility optimization and road improvement project in the fishing area of ​​Yanfeng Fishing Port Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359644 "115 Natural Disaster Emergency Rental Equipment and Mobile Public Toilets" Open Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359645 Gaoshu Township Yanshu Village Industry Middle Road Improvement Project (Phase 5) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359646 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Puxin Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359647 Changhua County’s 115th National Primary and Secondary School Tree Pruning Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11359648 115-116 Young Children’s Hakka Language Pass Certification Publicity Printing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359649 Zhibenxi Sand Control Facility Maintenance Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359650 The 114-year government imported rice procurement and sales simultaneous bidding case for 18,500 metric tons of equivalent brown rice (Origin: United States) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11359651 Organic rice packaging, rice loading and unloading and document processing in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359652 Danas-F-06-02-06-Disaster reconstruction project next to Zhongpai Line 170, Xishulin District, Budai Town Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359653 Lieyu Township 115th Annual Environmental Protection Business Observation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359654 Renovation project of wild stream under Wulin Bridge in Laiji Village Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359655 Sporadic renovation project of Waipu District Sightseeing and Recreation Area in 2015 (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359656 115-year student transportation vehicle rental Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359657 Entrusted technical services for renovation project of Child Development and Rehabilitation Center Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359658 The first old toilet renovation project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359659 Tablet PC and other 3 purchases Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359660 Improvement projects of Dacaopu in Anjing Village, Dacaopu in Danan Village, Guoshan in Guoshan Village, and Suiziyuan Farm Road Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359661 Purchasing of grinding head lateral linear converter Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359662 Purchase a batch of 12” 600# ball plug valves from China Supply Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359663 115th Annual Cleaning Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359664 115-year sophisticated forecast and severe weather forecast operating system maintenance and enhancement case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11359665 Changhua County Hemei Township Library purchased a batch of new books in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359666 Cleaning and other work of helicopter live line barrier in Taipei section in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359667 The first phase of the Zhuoxi Township regional drainage and general drainage ditch dredging project in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359668 2026 International Youth Games (ICG) clothing procurement case for referees, staff and supervisors Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359669 115 years of Solaris server maintenance case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359670 115 Tainan City Zuozhen District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359671 1 surgical microscope Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359672 114th Chiayi County Public Library Space Improvement Implementation Plan and Adding Elevator Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359673 Danas-H-06-02-6-Tongren Village Wailiao 23 Neighborhood, Shiqi Village Fenggui Douye River Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359674 Pingtung County Xinnan Elementary School 115th Annual West Building Paint Repair and Beautification Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359675 Microcystin LR type outsourcing detection Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359676 Street lamp maintenance and other projects in Xinying District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359677 Procurement of laboratory instruments for Linhai Plant and Linyuan Plant of United Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359678 Taichung City Public Natural Gas Utility and Laundromat Inspection and Management Plan for 2015 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359679 115-116 years of raw material transportation in total Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359680 Outsourcing of pavement and bridge instrument operation and mechanical and electrical maintenance business in 2015 (March to December 2015) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359681 Pingtung County Xinfeng Elementary School 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Remote Area Schools and Non-Shannon Non-City Schools (Non-Indigenous Schools) - Turnkey Pro Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359682 2015 Hsinchu City Gas Pipe Planned Replacement and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359683 Erlun Township Sanhe Community Activity Center Renovation Project Design Supervision Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359684 Danas-G-07-02-6-Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 (C1-063, 064, 066) - Alishan Township Jia 129-1 Line 1K+050, 1K+550, 1K+700 disaster recovery projects and other three proj Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359685 Elevator construction project at Tukeng Citizen Activity Center in Guishan District, Taoyuan City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359686 115 Tainan City Dementia Friendly Community Plan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11359687 Restoration project of the historical building "Erjie Maharaja Temple" Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359688 2015 Major Trauma Rescue Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359689 About 1,000kg of finely sliced ​​seaweed Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359690 Provincial Line 1 replacement road (Xinfeng Tai Line 1-Line 118) new project entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11359691 A set of ultraviolet/visible light ultra-trace spectrometer Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359692 Shigu ditch renovation project in Zhongliao Township Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359693 Danas-H-06-02-6-Dongxing Village Shuiwajuikenggou, Shenkeng Village Shenkengyexi Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359694 2015 Pingtung City Office Funeral Information Management System Maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359695 Environmental construction project around Meinong Chaotian Wugu Palace, Meinong District, Kaohsiung City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359696 Landscape railing repair project in front of the upper pole #3 of Hailiao Elementary School in Hailiao, Beimen District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359697 Laiyi Township Nanhe Section No. 615 and other areas next to the wild stream improvement project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359698 Farm road improvement project for the 4.4K left branch line and 4.5K right branch line at Chashan Village Zhuziwu Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359699 ​ 115-year Taichung City bus waiting area and urban bus body advertising and marketing plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359700 Cardiac Vascular Imaging and Information Management System Software (ISCV) Maintenance Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11359701 "Special Exhibition of Cross-Stitch Culture of the Pingpu Aboriginal Ethnic Group in Southern Taiwan" Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359702 Zhenbei Village Mayuanliao ditch renovation project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359703 115th Hualien County Elderly Caring Taxi Fleet Driving Thanksgiving Dinner Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359704 Tender case for drugs to treat chronic lymphocytic leukemia Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359705 115-116 Pharmacy labor general affairs outsourcing procurement Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359706 Danas-H-01-07-6-Dingpu Village Hengkeng Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359707 Renewal of T-908 ground combustion tower frame and iron parts in Dalin Factory No. 10 Distillation Plant Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359708 Penghu County Government Cultural Bureau’s 115-year library and materials procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359709 Power center roof leakage prevention project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359710 Construction project of puppet theater training center (follow-up project) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359711 New Taipei City Shulin District Garbage Treatment Plant Feedback Committee’s 114-year Study Case on Natural Ecology and Environmental Protection Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359712 The 115th Yuanlin County Yuanchang Township Water Conservancy Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359713 Infusion tube safety adapter 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359714 115-116 Professional service cases commissioned by the Chiayi Branch for telemetry monitoring and interpretation of collapsed lands and emergency disaster investigation and analysi Deadline09 Mar 2026 11359715 Network software and hardware equipment outsourced maintenance for one year Deadline09 Mar 2026 11359716 Renovation project of old toilets in No. 114, Shengli Elementary School, Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359717 115th Annual Changhua City Public Retail Market Business Observation Activities Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359718 115-year Taoyuan City outdoor media marketing case for major events Deadline13 Mar 2026 11359719 Dredging project of wild streams upstream and downstream of Yilin Bridge in Laiyi Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359720 2015 "Five-year Mid-range Plan to Improve the Effectiveness of Mountain Accident Rescue" - Labor Procurement Case of Rental Rescue Personnel Positioning Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359721 "115 Years Respiratory and Intestinal Bacteria Test Reagents Batch B" Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359722 115th Annual Special Search Clothing Batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359723 Banqiao District Rose Park Citizen Activity Center and Rizhao Center New Construction Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359724 (114) Road improvement project on Fengxing Road, Zhutian Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359725 Eastern District Operations Office Hualien Operations Section (Yilan Region) 115th Annual General Health Examination for Employees and Physical Examination for Driving Personnel Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359726 National Highway No. 7 Kaohsiung Section New Construction Project No. C705S Xiaogang Section Deadline01 Apr 2026 11359727 115 years of health examinations for environmental protection personnel and on-site health service cases for doctors Deadline10 Mar 2026 11359728 115th Annual Parking Lot Facilities and Planting Maintenance Project in the District (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359729 115-year Shengli Campus Air Conditioning and Fan Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359730 114th Annual Teaching Building East Building Exterior Wall Tile Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359731 115th Annual Protected Tree Publicity and Education Promotion Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359732 No. 3 International Express P.P. Quality Mailing Bag (A230CN) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359733 In 2015, the third group of Taochang Refinery overhauled reactors and other cleaning and catalyst unloading work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359734 A batch of computer memories and LCD monitors Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359735 2026 Shining Miaoli·Feast of Fire and Art-Local Team Cultural Exhibition Series Activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359736 4-6 neighbor water supply pipe extension and user external line project in Fuxing Village, Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County (merged) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359737 115th Annual "Discussing the Principles of Food Safety Assessment of Microorganisms" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359738 Lantan campus engineering hall roof waterproofing project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359739 (Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yexi, No. 2 Farm Road, Minden, High School, Taoyuan District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11359740 Hualien Locomotive Factory railway vehicle diesel engine unit maintenance labor procurement in 2015 and 2016 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359741 Changhua County Intelligent Traffic Control Center Information and Communication Equipment (Facility) Construction Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359742 Orchid Island System-Dongqing and Hongtou water intake improvement projects Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359743 Yuli Junior High School Teachers’ Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359744 Pingtung County Liuqiu Township Office’s 115th Annual Environmental Education Outdoor Learning Activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359745 Bedroom Camp Furniture Purchase Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359746 115th Nantou County Scenic Spot Facilities Repair Project (including emergency rescue and greening and landscaping) entrusted construction supervision and other technical services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359747 5 medicines in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359748 Maintenance work of water retaining embankment on Dongxinzhen water diversion road in 2015 (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359749 Addition and replacement of fault recording oscilloscopes Deadline10 Mar 2026 11359750 Hualien Creek Datong Embankment Systematic Management and Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359751 (H3-047, 049) Disaster reconstruction project of Nanshan industrial road in Beinan Township due to Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359752 (H3-008~010) Disaster reconstruction project of Longquan Road and Leshan birth road in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township, caused by Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359753 Channel dredging and debris removal work at the First Waterway Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359754 The 115th Taichung Branch Anma Mountain Work Station is responsible for the recreation area and trail maintenance project (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359755 "Concrete Laboratory and Soil Mechanics Laboratory Decoration Project on the 1st Floor of Building B, Huaxia Campus" commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359756 (H3-005~007, 011~012) Disaster reconstruction project of birth channels 1, 7, and 8 in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township, due to Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359757 "Chiayi City Community Construction Selection and Counseling Plan for the 115th Year" commissioned service project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11359758 115th Chiayi City Community Elderly Physical Fitness Testing Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359759 The first batch of materials for the cable migration project in the 161kV Dinghu~Donglin 1st Road and other 4-circuit #9~MA culvert section Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359760 AI GPU workstation and 6 on-screen keyboard sets each Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359761 Computerized tomography scanner regular maintenance plan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359762 115th Taipei City Government Land Affairs Bureau LINE official account maintenance service case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359763 115 years of successful operation of outsourced meter reading of users’ water consumption Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359765 114-116 Three open contract bidding cases for the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359766 Filter element (brand: PALL) one batch Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359767 Smart electronic scale system procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359769 115th Annual Xinyi Township Disaster Repair and Emergency Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359770 Xiaoliuqiu automobile and fishing boat gas station fuel and cargo transportation work Deadline04 Mar 2026 11359771 Trial study on coastal rip current monitoring and operational early warning (3/3) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359773 115th Taichung City Longjing District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359774 2026 International Education Visiting Trip to Jeju Island, South Korea Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359775 Labor procurement for waste removal at Tongxiang Cemetery in 2015 (estimated) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359776 Pok Oi Camp Camp Renovation Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359777 Taichung Power Plant’s four-wheel self-propelled articulating boom aerial work vehicle Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359778 Tie rod telescopic cross filter tube (rectifier type) and other 1 batch Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359779 Houjin dormitory power system commissioned inspection and review technical services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359780 The Tainan City Council Yonghua Chamber of Commerce has replaced some of its professional photography system equipment with new ones. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11359781 Entrusted technical services for the main substation low-voltage panel power supply improvement project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359782 115 Annual Taichung Management Office Work Vest Procurement Deadline10 Mar 2026 11359783 "115 Spring Agricultural Products Press Conference and Exhibition and Sales Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359784 115th Annual Zoo Park Bamboo Conservation and Management Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359785 Pump batch of 6 items Deadline05 Mar 2026 11359786 2015 New Taipei City Landslide and Large-Scale Collapse Disaster Independent Disaster Prevention Training and Management Implementation Plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359787 Classroom corridor rain cover project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359788 Type 200 commissioned analysis of specific nitrosamines emitted from tobacco and tobacco products Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359789 115-year-old polypropylene pleated precision filter element, 400 pieces Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359790 114-Road improvement projects near Renhe Elementary School in Linbian Township and other places Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359791 Digital Forensic Laboratory "Mobile Forensic Software" Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359792 115-Year National Library Special Collection Document Archiving Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359793 Digital Evidence Laboratory "Mobile Phone Forensic Decryption Software Authorization Update" Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359794 4 controllers Deadline26 Feb 2026 11359795 115-year repair and improvement project of roads and ancillary facilities in the Fourth Work Zone of Longjing District (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359796 Land change designation (including business plan) and land purchase entrustment technical service case for land number 325, Fuhou Section, Luzhu District, Taoyuan City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359797 International Youth Games Promotional Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359798 115th Annual Visitor Rest Facilities (including Shade Canopy) Maintenance Work (Opening Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359799 Chemicals for tankers (114 years) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359800 114-Danas-E-05-01-011-Post-disaster reconstruction project for repairing damaged side net of Linnei Junior High School Archery Range, Linnei Township, Yunlin County Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359801 1 Keelung laboratory refrigeration cycle machine Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359804 New Taipei City Government Police Station MRT Police Team Headquarters and Anhuan MRT Station Office Building Outsourcing Cleaning Procurement Case from March to December 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359816 Freezer bag (1 item in total) medical materials unit price contract bidding case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359819 Procurement of environmental cleaning labor services for public facilities land in the industrial zone south of Shashe River in the Pingtung factory area in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359821 Construction project of combat readiness storage facilities in old building Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359822 115 Annual Academic Activity Center, Comprehensive Gymnasium Installation of Digital TV Channels and Other Equipment and Viewing Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359823 City Road 174 Route 26K+500~28K+000 Road Improvement Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11359825 Toucheng Public Works Section 115 Provincial Road Intersection Pedestrian Space and Guardrail Gap Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359826 Agricultural road improvement project at Lane 15, Lunya Lane, Yuanlin City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359827 Zhongpu Township 115th Annual County and Township Road Disaster Emergency Repair (Through) Opening Contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359828 115-year bamboo seedling sales office soil off-site disposal work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11359829 Five two-year opening contracts including delivery catheters Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359830 Joint pipe (body stainless steel) 13-40mm, etc. 1 batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359831 Fengyuan cigarette R&D and manufacturing factory updated tobacco leaf unpacking equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359832 A set of semi-automatic film wrapping machines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11359833 Fengyuan Post Office Business Space Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359834 Gastroenterology and Health Materials 2-item open contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359835 Gynecological examination table Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359836 15 open contracts for radioisotope drugs in the Department of Nuclear Medicine from 115 to 117 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359837 Five million bullet and dome network cameras Deadline23 Feb 2026 11359838 Battery type large bone drill saw set Deadline24 Feb 2026 11359839 115th Annual Drainage Road Maintenance (Key Drainage Environment Improvement at 4 Stations including Salt Water) Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us