Taiwan Tenders - 11 February 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

873 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11368679 Danas-H-01-07-8-Four disaster recovery projects including the road surface in Chenbaokeng (next to 14th right of Shanjiagang 92), Jilaili, Shanlin District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368680 1 ICG fluorescence imaging system Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368681 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster reconstruction project of Muzili Police Station to Kanding Nong Road, Shanlin District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368682 New replacement rental cases for digital camera systems from 115 to 119 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11368684 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster recovery and construction project of agricultural road No. 740 in Shuangkeng section of Yuemili Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368686 Yilan County Zhongshan Elementary School New Playground Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368687 Danas-H-01-07-8-2 disaster recovery projects including the collapse of the road next to the electric pole No. 44 in Yuemei Village, Shanlin District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368690 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Fuxing Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11368691 Proposal for improvement of sunshine green space and green landscaping in Renfeng Section, Tianwei Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11368692 Danas-A-07-01-02-Disaster reconstruction project of Bashana to Cross Tribal Liaison Road Deadline25 Feb 2026 11368693 Kitchen work outsourcing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11368694 115-year joint procurement case of medical beds for hospitals affiliated with the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368696 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster reconstruction project of Niutulun Farm Road in Songshan Village Deadline25 Feb 2026 11368697 Xinhua District Wumiao Miaocheng and surrounding environment improvement project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368698 New compound cycle unit main steam valve hydraulic control solenoid valve Batch B Deadline04 Mar 2026 11368701 Taroko Public Works Section 115 scheduled regular traffic facilities ((lighting, signals) maintenance and disaster repair projects Deadline23 Feb 2026 11368702 115th Taoyuan City Leisure Agriculture District Counseling Commission Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11368703 Electrolytic nickel 150 metric tons Deadline17 Mar 2026 11368704 Mechanical and air conditioning equipment maintenance work Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368705 A batch of library furniture purchase cases Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368706 115 Annual Information, Data Compilation, Labor Contracting Case for Assistants and Cleaning Staff (September Issue) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368707 115 Tainan City Shanhai Zhen Greenway Bicycle Lane and Waterfront Green Belt Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368708 Lifting and lowering of hole covers and surrounding reinforcement and maintenance work in work area A in 2015 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11368709 The bank protection project next to the Jiuliao Mountain Trail in the upper reaches of Jiuliao Creek in Dongshan Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11368710 1 set of liquid chromatography mass spectrometer, uninterruptible power supply system and gas system installation and testing Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368711 115 Taipei City Hillside Slope Improvement and Facility Maintenance Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11368712 115th annual special physician on-site health service Deadline24 Feb 2026 11368713 Taichung factory’s 114-year long-term maintenance work for liquid level gauges Deadline23 Feb 2026 11369121 Sodium hypochlorite (low bromine hydrochloric acid) - 266,000 kg on offshore islands Deadline26 Feb 2026 11369122 Danas-H-06-02-10-Dapo Nanxi tributary bank protection disaster reconstruction project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11369123 Fanzigou Farm Road Improvement Project in Pinghe Village, Minxiong Township Deadline25 Feb 2026 11369124 Mobilize medicine and health materials storage system Deadline03 Mar 2026 11369125 115th annual teaching activities to improve primary and secondary school students’ swimming ability Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370665 2026 International Youth Games (ICG) and World Club Dragon Boat Championships (CCWC) player souvenirs and mascot procurement case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11370672 115th Annual Kinmen Supervision Station Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370675 Batch of 50mm~800mm manual vertical elastic seat seal gate valve Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370720 2026 "Songs of the Vinyl Era - The Elegance of Popular Golden Songs 20" Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370722 Tunnel renovation project next to Sanleicun Cemetery Deadline26 Feb 2026 11370724 DSC Differential Scanning Thermal Analyzer Deadline25 Feb 2026 11370729 Design and supervision technical services for wooden pallet replacement project of Yongxing Suspension Bridge in Nanxi District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370731 Taichung City Qingshui District 115th annual environmental volunteer empowerment education and study activity Deadline12 Mar 2026 11370734 Campus pavement improvements and markings in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11370735 Wuri Brewery Packaging Class Replacement Bottles First-line Bottle Conveying 1TA Section Electronic Control System Deadline25 Feb 2026 11370736 Danas-H-06-02-4-Zhushan Town Pingdingli Diaolunkeng Yexi Disaster Restoration and Construction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370737 High-end diagnostic ultrasound scanner case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370738 Single temperature vertical medicinal low temperature freezer 1 set Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370739 Taichung plant blending system online gas chromatograph (including installation and testing) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11370740 Regular inspection and maintenance work of Yongan No. 6 tugboat at Yongan Factory Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370741 Dounan Public Works Section 115 Yunlin County Provincial Road Intersection Reservation Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370742 Miaoli County Hydrogen Energy Industry Zone (Sea Line) Development Feasibility Assessment and Advanced Planning Entrusted Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370743 Restroom and pantry renovation project on the east side of Chiayi City Government Cultural Bureau Deadline05 Mar 2026 11370744 Engineering Village(EV)-Compendex Spanish citation electronic database Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370745 115 Tongxiao Power Plant Overhaul Vehicle Leasing and Purchasing for Commuting and Off-duty Transportation Workers Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370746 Teaching environment improvement project in the field of fitness Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370747 Danas-H-06-02-4-Pangye Creek disaster construction project at No. 75, Fengpeng Lane, Xiufeng Village, Lugu Township, etc. 2 items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370748 115 Annual Drainage Environment Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370749 Pharmacy plastic steel dispensing table Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370750 Neipu Township Longfeng Drainage Upstream Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370751 Pingtung County CMS Information Construction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370752 Longquan Branch Toilet Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370753 115 opening contracts for soil and water conservation projects in Meishan Township, Zhuqi Township and Zhongpu Township in Chiayi County Deadline26 Feb 2026 11370754 1 batch of personal equipment for water areas in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370755 115 annual furnace bed combustion and waste heat recovery system furnace tube renovation and update Deadline03 Mar 2026 11370756 115th Annual Taipei City Chronic Disease Prevention and Treatment Promotion Animation, Illustrations and Voice Production Deadline02 Mar 2026 11370757 1 set of ultra-precision femtosecond laser five-axis precision machining machine Deadline13 Mar 2026 11370758 Yuanlin Urban Planning Road 6M-10 (Qiaoai 1st Street and Hehe Street) intersection and Yuanlin Urban Planning Park Road 13 and Tiaohe 10th Street, Tiaohe 11th Street and Tiaohe 12t Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370759 Reconstruction project of the 81-span Xiaqiejing Dapai Bridge in the south of Houbi District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11370760 115th annual water conservancy project disaster relief (insurance) repair project within the jurisdiction of Nantou County (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11370761 1 ophthalmic medical laser system Deadline25 Feb 2026 11370762 Taitung County Health Bureau--115th National Mental Health Promotion Activities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11370763 6 bladder scanners Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370764 1 precision color ultrasound scanner Deadline04 Mar 2026 11370765 115 annual group waterway maintenance (Xinying and other 8 stations) work (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us