Taiwan Tenders - 25 February 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

924 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11569021 115th Annual Nantou County Environmental Protection Business Internet Marketing and Facebook Maintenance Plan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569023 2025-2026ASPN Professional Counseling Team Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569024 Improvement of some street lights on Nanheng 8th Road and Zhongnan 1st Road, Taichung Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569058 Sixth (Hualien) Coast Guard PP-10078 boat 115-year-old revision Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569072 Arangke enteric-coated tablets 1600 mg (or equivalent) case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569074 Case of replacing CCTV system and license plate recognition system at Southern Airlines Service Park and Kaohsiung Tower Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569075 Taitung County Health Bureau-- Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569076 1 item of medicine (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569078 115-119 Taipei City Smart Image Event Detection System and Intersection Traffic Detector Leasing Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569080 Baoshan Township 115-year Happy Bus Operation Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569082 X-ray machine for diagnosis, 500~800MA, digital, with detection board Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569083 Information assets and information security management and control host replacement Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569084 Vertical and horizontal compound milling machine item B Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569085 Addition of pumping barrel type pressurizing equipment in Xingang Field and improvement of chemical dosing system and floor in Xingang Water Purification Field (consolidated contra Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569086 Guanmiao District 115th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569087 7 items including the environmental control system of the school history museum Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569088 In the 115th year, Pingtung Assets Division and Nanzhou Assets Division managed land fencing projects (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569089 Pre-disaster land market price assessment operation in the agricultural reconstruction area of ​​the Ma Tai'an River Barrier Lake in Hualien Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569090 Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Dakeng Jianfeng Gaogan 232 Right 11 Left 13 slope disaster recovery project and Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Dakeng Jianfeng 199 Right 9 slope road disaster recove Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569091 New construction project of iron pillar foundation for 69kV Dinghu~Nan1, Nan3 and Chang1 transmission lines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569092 115th Annual Online Calorific Value Analyzer Measurement Quality Assurance and Verification Work Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569093 EndNote bibliographic management software Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569094 Commissioned design planning and construction supervision for the southern slope disaster reconstruction project of Jinde Campus Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569095 115 Annual Xuejia District Disaster Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569096 115 years of street lamp maintenance work in Yongkang Industrial Park Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569097 23 electric hospital beds (including 23 additional units for subsequent expansion) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569098 Agricultural road facility improvement project within the jurisdiction of Wufeng Township Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569099 Improvement of electromechanical equipment at Taixi Station Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569100 Chishangmi registration certificate anti-counterfeiting seal Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569101 Note: Disassembly, assembly and maintenance work of barbed wire fence on Ping C of storage area Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569102 New Taipei City Public Market Sewage System Maintenance Case in 2015-116 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569103 115 Taipei New Residents’ Association Maintenance Management and Interpretation Service Case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569104 Procurement case for 98 sets of desktop drawing workstations and 1 set of classroom cloud management system Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569105 Four cold chain drugs in 115 years Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569106 115~116 years gas station labor staff long and short sleeve T-shirt Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569107 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project downstream of Daliao Drainage South Line 29 in Qigu District, Typhoon Yangliu in August Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569108 Danas-H-01-07-10-Jinzhen Mountain Tourism Industrial Road and Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569109 Linluo drainage branch line improvement project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569110 Ultrasonic bladder capacity measuring instrument 4 sets Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569111 Thermal kerosene item B (115-116 years) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569112 2015-116 Bidding Case for Three Open Contracts for Medical Materials in the Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory of the General Hospital Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569113 115 years of outsourcing custom-made work clothes (including jackets) for employees and franchise station cadres Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569114 Water volume dispatch main branch line latent shield turnkey project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569115 115th Classroom Window Blackout Roller Curtain Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569116 A batch of optically stimulated luminescence eyeball dosimeter accessories Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569117 The Ministry of Interior Fire Department Training Center’s 115th Annual Mountaineering Equipment Rental and Purchase Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569118 High-quality integrated imaging system set 1 set Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569119 Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Dakeng Ben'an Gongnong Road (No. 1) disaster recovery project and Xinhua Dakeng Ben'an Gongnong Road (No. 2) disaster recovery project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569120 Existing building environment improvement equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569121 Qiaotou District China-Hong Kong Drainage First Branch Damage Reconstruction Project (Typhoon Yangliu) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11569122 Opening contract for minor projects (including road inspections) in Zuozhen District in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569123 Light Hydrocarbon Analysis System Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569124 High-end diagnostic ultrasound scanner case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569125 Unit price contracting for road waste removal outside Xinzhuangdi, Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Mar 2026 11569126 115-year playground spectator stand environmental renovation project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569127 Spring coiling machine Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569128 Double-leaf spring check valve Batch B Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569129 Replacement of raw water quality monitoring instruments at Dagangshan Plant in 2015 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569130 16 nursing information work carts (including 16 subsequent expansion carts) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569131 Shell bag (115-116 years) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569132 115 Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract (Laiyi Township, Xinpi Township to Shizi Township, Fangshan Township (including Liuqiu Township)) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569133 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction and merger project of the main and branch agricultural roads in Jinzhen Mountain, Taimali Township Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569134 Medicine barrel 300EA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569135 Soil and Sediment Baseline and Substances of Concern Management Plan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11569136 The 115th Annual Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-District Field Study Activities, Recreational Activities for District Leaders and Mediation Committee Members, Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569137 Cattle outsourcing contract for hoof trimming Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569138 Electrical equipment and distribution boxes in the office Deadline26 Mar 2026 11569140 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 1 sanitary drainage (Wumingqiao N13-712) in Beishili, Xinhua District, Beishili, Typhoon Danas in July Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569141 115th annual human relations nursery nursery and mother forest tending operation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569142 "115-Year-Old Kinmen County Existing Laneway Information Management System Maintenance Information Service Case" Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569143 Oxygen sleeve two-year unit price open contract Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569144 Maintenance of iron parts of Wugu T002 storage tank in Taochang and sandblasting, rust removal and painting work Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569145 Regular centralized maintenance and testing technical labor work for Unit 2 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11569146 2014 Longjin Elementary School front door wall renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision procurement case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569147 115 Tainan City street sweeping, central separation island cleaning and street granular pollutant cleaning commissioned Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569148 Bank protection improvement project next to land number 900-1, Xinpu Section, Xinpu Li Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569149 Tucheng District urban green corridor stitching and regenerated light field construction project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569150 Nan'ao Public Works Section 115th Annual Office Building Renovation Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569151 Ruishanli Tianziqian and Sanping Maopu next farm pond improvement project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569152 115th Taichung City Shalu District Environmental Protection Volunteers Enhancing Education Training and Liaison Report Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569153 Switch box (outdoor stainless steel) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569154 Generative care records Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569155 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant New Sanqing Group D-1335X filter element batch (brand: Parker) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569156 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival Water Facilities and Light and Shadow Show Construction and Execution Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569157 Taixi Township Lunfeng Tribe Central Kitchen New Construction Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569158 115 Taipei City Household Information System computer hardware and system operation and maintenance outsourcing service case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569159 Purchasing of integrated saddle belt drain plug and other property (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11569160 115 Taitung County River and Regional Drainage Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract (Second Work Area) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569161 115 Taitung County River and Regional Drainage Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract (First Work Area) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569162 Nucleic acid detection reagents and other 3 items Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569163 Opening contract for natural disaster emergency rescue and repair projects in 2015 (north of Taiwu Township and Wanluan Township) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569164 115th Annual Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project in Taichung City North District and Adjacent Areas Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569165 115th Township (Urban) Road Management and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569166 Patient journey to hospital Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569167 Drainage ditch improvement project at Beiliao Street, Xinguangli, Guanmiao District, and drainage ditch improvement project at No. 599-36, Xinpu Section, Xinguangli, Guanmiao Distr Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569168 "2026 Mom, I support you and move forward hand in hand" event labor procurement case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569169 115th annual non-human primate important virus antibody and nucleic acid detection research plan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569170 New Taipei City Government Administrative Building Uninterruptible Power Supply System (UPS) equipment maintenance and battery replacement procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569171 Large vehicle leasing includes driver labor procurement (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569172 114 Toilet Renovation Project of Anding Elementary School Activity Center in Anding District, Tainan City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569173 115th Annual Translation Labor Procurement Case of Hengshan Calligraphy Art Museum (Open Contract) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569174 A batch of miscellaneous materials Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569175 Renovation of Feidong Community Activity Center in Sihu Township, Yunlin County Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569176 Danas-G-07-02-10-114 August Typhoon Yangliu 197 County Road 22K+700~26K+700 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569177 "Pingtung County Liuqiu Township Outlying Islands Resource Recycling Removal Work Plan for 2015" (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569178 Taichung Port Oil Supply Center PF-401 oil pump replacement (including installation) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11569179 2026 Overseas Chinese Affairs Council Global Youth Business Invitational Delegation Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569180 Drainage of Nong Road next to Lixin Buddhist Temple in Jiaokeng District, Xinhua District (Phase 2) and 1595 retaining wall improvement project in Jiaokeng subsection Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569181 D009 (Bamboo Forest) Safety drainage improvement project next to the specific soil and water conservation area after large-scale collapse Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569182 Activation of the spatial environment around Yunlin Creek-Water Environment and Administrative Historical and Cultural Park Improvement Project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569183 Yunlin County Honglun Elementary School 114th Annual Administrative Desk Procurement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569184 The Ministry of Culture’s 115-116 Museum Island website front-end and back-end content and system maintenance procurement case Deadline27 Mar 2026 11569185 Taroko Public Works Section 115 Provincial Road Intersection Pedestrian Friendly Space and Guardrail Gap Improvement Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569186 Blood oxygen concentration monitor batch B Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569187 Group accident insurance for disadvantaged ethnic groups in Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569188 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Kangboxian drainage in Gaoshu Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569189 Disaster reconstruction project upstream and downstream of Baodui Pitou Bridge in Houlongwan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569190 Qishan Business Area 108 Linban Annan Collapse Land Treatment Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569191 Taiping Village, Bantian Village, Meishan Township and Dalin Shigui River Iron Bridge Access Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569192 Tainan City Nanke Special District Development Zone ABCDENO Section Expropriation Project (Tender 5) and South Supply 505 (Full Name Details See Additional Notes) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11569193 Tai Tam Power Plant 115 Year Low Voltage Motor Batch Deadline12 Mar 2026 11569194 Third heavy oil desulfurization plant silencer update (purchase with installation) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569195 Hougang New Park Plaza and Playground Shade Improvement Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569196 232 medical material opening contract bidding cases for the operating room of the main branch from 114 to 117 years Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569197 Automated warehousing equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569198 115th Nantou County Lugu Junior High School Track and Field Field Construction Project (Project Case) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569199 Maintenance and operation operation consultation of Shimen Reservoir flood control operation system in 2015 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569200 115-year Penghu Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569201 - Laser and laser system type 1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569202 115 years of environmental noise monitoring in Taimali Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569204 Dalin Plant No. 4 Sulfur Unit Oil-immersed Transformer (Purchased with Installation) and other batches Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569206 Installation work on the outer wall of the outdoor elevator tower of the 27th boiler in the West District Power Plant of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569209 Provincial Line 9 section 162k+750~+900 reconstruction project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569211 Hualien County’s 114th school year outdoor education and marine education promotion team visited high-quality county and city activities Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569213 Neipu Township Longfeng Drainage Upstream Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569215 DanasDanas-D-05-01-22-Reconstruction project of exposed slope on the road from Huben Village to Pingding, Linnei Township Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569217 CFR digital octane engine tester Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569219 Rotavirus type A diagnostic reagent set 10 sets Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569221 Yonghua Municipal Building High Voltage Transformer Equipment Retirement and Renovation Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569223 Dalin plant oil tanker oil loading and unloading inspection notarization work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569225 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013 - Sharon Branch Line, Jinzhenshan Industrial Road and Branch Line Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569227 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of bank protection and roadbed on the water side of Danlu Village, Shizi Township Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569229 Main Line A Rainwater Sewer Improvement Project in Toufen City, Miaoli County Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569231 115 Taichung City Unregistered Factory Management and Counseling Business Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569233 Integrated imaging system group Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569235 Bank protection disaster reconstruction project at 3.2k of Ligao Line 128 in Xi'an, Jiaxian District Deadline12 Mar 2026 11569237 Hsinchu City’s 115th Annual Career Consultation Service Plan for Specific Targets Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569239 Tainan City North District Liren Elementary School New Lunch Kitchen Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569241 Guanshan Town Office official vehicle procurement case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569243 115 annual street lamp consumables and property procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569245 Tainan City Yongkang Water Resources Recycling Center and Reclaimed Water Plant New Construction Project-Phase 2 (20,000 tons) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569247 Caotun Town 115th Children’s Day Souvenir Purchase Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569249 Rail pile construction project for land slope collapse at No. 1277, Gonghe Section, Yuchi Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569251 115 annual weeding, tree removal and pruning, mess clearing and fencing installation labor procurement (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569253 115th Fengping Public Works Section Taiwan Line 88 Viaduct 6K+687 Emergency Repair Project Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569255 Disaster reconstruction project of bank protection foundation upstream of Aikouliao Drainage Fude Bridge and downstream of Xiande Bridge in Tongxiao Town Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569257 East Branch makes appointments for regular traffic control equipment maintenance and disaster repairs Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569259 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 6 drainage in Luoyang Village, Yanpu Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569261 Taipei North District Sales Office 115-year Binggong District sporadic power distribution pipeline and sporadic external line comprehensive project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569263 Tainan City Division A baseball team’s 115-year competition and relocation training needs labor service procurement case for food, accommodation and transportation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569266 Ultrasonic endoscope cleaning and disinfecting machine Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569269 Special accessories for Xinxin pumps Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569272 Overhaul work of compound circulation condensate pump ST40 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569275 Data line leasing, construction and procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569278 114 Box culvert improvement project in Dulun Lane, D'anli, Zhushan Town, etc. 3 pieces Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569281 Yuanlin City 115th Children’s Day Souvenirs Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569284 115th Annual Neihu Public Works Section Slope Maintenance Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569287 Uninterruptible power supply system, etc. Batch B Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569290 Keelung Vocational Training Ground-115 years of cleaning and maintenance of air-conditioning equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569293 115th Tongluo Township Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569296 VVR cable batch Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569299 Skeleden Injection (or equivalent) case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569302 115-116 Army Tainan area training ground renovation project entrusted planning and design technical service case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569305 115th Annual County Pipe Drainage Emergency Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569308 2026 Use youth to play creative activity planning commissioned professional service case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569311 115 Joint Procurement of Roof Waterproofing Projects (Group 7) - 4 schools including Beiyi Girls' Middle School, Hongdao Junior High School, Jinhua Junior High School, and Long'an Deadline11 Mar 2026 11569314 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--Office Building Fence Beautification Project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11569317 115 Nantou County numbered, urban and other road disaster emergency (insurance) emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569320 -86 degree ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569323 Nasal high flow humidified respiratory system 1 set Deadline05 Mar 2026 11569326 First Power Plant B-409 high-pressure boiler motor PM-902A (purchase with installation) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11569329 Replacement and procurement of air compressor equipment at Tamsui Section, Xindian Section, Neihu Section and Bannan Line Station Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569332 115th annual fish pond nursery ecology and flat land afforestation plan nursery operations Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569335 RFCC catalyst removal pipe valve Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569338 9 cases of medical equipment in 2015 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569341 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction and merger project of agricultural roads (A)~(C) from Jinzhen Mountain to Qingsongying in Taimali Township Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569344 Taitung County Health Bureau--115 Changbin Township Health Center Gastroenterology Specialist Clinic Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569347 115th Annual Disaster Repair of Farm Roads, Water Conservancy and Maintenance Roads, Street Lamps, Street Trees and other Public Facilities (Open Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569350 Slope stabilization project of Linban Daping Nursery Contact Road at 33 Zhudong Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569353 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Houbixi, Xinnan Village, Gaoshu Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569356 2026 Campus Talent Expo Activity Venue Layout Plan 1 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569360 6-inch straight shaft cast iron butterfly valves Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569363 "Purchase of 158 sets of fire-fighting and volunteer firefighters' fire-fighting clothing, hats and shoes in 2015" purchase case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11569366 5 cases including road collapse and post-disaster drainage reconstruction project at No. 380-1, Tianliao Section, Datong, Tianliao District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569369 Five two-year opening contracts including delivery catheters Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569372 "Outdoor Exploration and Experiential Learning Activities for Grades 3 to 6" in the 114th school year Deadline04 Mar 2026 11569375 115th year county management river emergency repair project opening contract Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569917 Operation and maintenance management of Changhua County pumping station and flood detention pond in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11569918 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Puqianglun drainage branch line in Gaoshu Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11569919 Seedling cultivation operations of various afforestation projects in Wushe Nursery in 2015 Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us