Taiwan Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 6 of 8)

1,583 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Park Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Park Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11717772 115 years of labor procurement for water tank cleaning and environmental maintenance work at each pressurizing station (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717773 Operation plan for detecting violations of water conservancy laws in jurisdictions in 2015 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717774 Earmuffs for safety helmets Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717776 A batch of bronchiectasis drugs Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717777 High-end diagnostic ultrasound scanner case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717778 62 items including ball valves (divided into 3 groups) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717779 Special tube ball and tube cooling module for cardiac catheter X-ray machine Deadline26 Mar 2026 11717780 AI customer service system construction case Deadline09 Apr 2026 11717781 X-ray machine for diagnosis, 500~800MA, digital, with detection board Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717783 115 years of long-term contract work for the cleaning of transportation and storage equipment in the peach filling factory Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717786 114 Environmental cleanup of the dependents’ houses in Huwei Jianguo Village 1 and Jianguo 2 Village, Yunlin County Deadline08 Apr 2026 11717787 First Power Plant_B-404 Steel Flange Gate Valve Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717788 Knowledge Sea Book Resource Platform System Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717789 "115 Self-operated food department baking materials (raw materials)" second bidding Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717790 The first phase of the student dormitory improvement project interior and common area renovation works Deadline19 Mar 2026 11717791 "Second Phase Expansion Turnkey Project" Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717792 115 Jingwen University of Science and Technology examination room backup power improvement project Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717793 115th Annual Nantou County Beautiful Environment Promotion Plan Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717794 Danas-E-05-01-Tainan City Ximen Shi Elementary School Post-Disaster Recovery Project of Typhoon Danas in July 2014-Roof Replacement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717795 115th Annual Dog and Cat Multivalent Mixed Vaccine Purchase Case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717796 115th Annual Community Integrated Screening, Tuberculosis, Severe Special Infectious Pneumonia and Influenza Vaccination Data Analysis and Education and Training Plan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717797 "115 Farm Road Renovation, Farm Water Road Maintenance and Redistricting Emergency Farm Water Road Improvement Project" commissioned design and supervision services (open contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11717798 Pingtung Public Works Section Office Building Expansion and Environmental Optimization Project (114) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11717799 20,000 wooden sensor chip credit cards Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717800 A batch of employee work clothes for 115 years Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717801 Meihe Elementary School--Renovation project of the old toilet south of the west classroom Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717802 New social housing turnkey project at MRT A21 station in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11717803 Next-generation sequencing service for red-feather native chickens Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717805 Surgical microscope and other 4 medical equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717806 Environmental improvement project around the Cape of Good Hope in Houlong Town Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717807 Filter element (brand: PALL) one batch Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717808 Drainage improvement project on Riyue Street and Wenhua Street in Riyue Village, Yuchi Township, Nantou County Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717809 Water supply pipe extension project for Wangcuo Tribe in Bantian Village, Meishan Township, Chiayi County - Mechanical and Electrical Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717810 115th year Mahyou drainage embankment improvement project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717811 69kV Okayama~Dahu Line #0~#124 Ground conductor, barrier connection and ancillary iron accessories replacement project Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717812 Procurement of "Physiological Parameter Monitoring Platform" for National Military Hospital Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717813 The 115th annual Mudan Reservoir impoundment area salvage, removal and removal work (open contract) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717815 Glasses Eye Tracker Group B Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717817 115th Annual Pet Management Policy Research Analysis and Industry Counseling Effectiveness Improvement Plan Deadline01 Apr 2026 11717818 Mobile signature and voucher management system Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717819 2026 Kaohsiung City Houhong Elementary School, Xingxing Elementary School and Guangxing Elementary School Cross-school International Education and Learning Exchange Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717820 Seamed Steel Pipe [Waiting for a batch of 3 items in total] Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717821 Laser therapy device, ophthalmology, multi-point scanning Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717823 115 Tainan City Baihe District Drainage Dredging and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717824 Puli Town Guanyin Waterfall Ladder Tower Landscape Facilities and Planting Optimization Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717825 Central network communication equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717826 Pengnan Junior High School Activity Center Renovation Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717827 115-FR-05-3-020 Five rural road improvement projects in Wudeng Village Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717828 Vacuum decompression concentrator set B Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717829 Yongjing Elementary School Outsourced Teaching Services for Swimming Courses in the 114th School Year Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717830 Detection of reduction rate of oil and gas recovery equipment in stone loading yards (2-year contract) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717832 Maintenance and repair work of diesel forklift in Southern District Finished Products Warehouse Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717833 A batch of medical gases in 2015 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717834 Shanhua Brewery cooling water tower replacement Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717835 Electronic gastroscope and other 6 medical equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717836 115-year replacement of old equipment with new ones for special search brigade disaster rescue equipment procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717837 Fifth (Kaohsiung) Coast Guard PP-10032 boat 115-year-old revision Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717838 Autologous bone marrow mesenchymal stem cell outsourcing preparation unit price opening contract purchase case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717840 The sports department’s 115-year broadcast event highlight production and YouTube channel maintenance case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717841 115 annual staff dormitory interior decoration and roof waterproofing project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717842 Dicorphen stain remover Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717844 Injection barrel set unit price contract bidding case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717846 115 Annual Cultural Business Administrative Promotion Professional Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717848 A batch of coating equipment is installed on the car washing machine at the bamboo seedlings Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717849 Procurement of kitchen equipment for Sanmin Chenggong Civic Center in Taoyuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717850 Fengde oil supply center pipeline open management work - second phase Deadline31 Mar 2026 11717851 2 fixed unit price contracts for surgical medical materials and quick dressing tablets Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717852 A batch of Western electronic journals on mathematics in 2026 (33 types) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717854 115th Annual Puzi City Regional Drainage and Dredging Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717855 A batch of library furniture purchase cases Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717856 115 New Taipei City Banqiao Land Office Air Conditioning Equipment Installation Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717857 Periodic inspection of low-voltage consumer electrical equipment in 2015 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717858 In 115 years of successful operation, the institute successfully outsourced the sludge removal and treatment of Jellyfish Water Purification Plant. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717859 Four-year opening contract for blood culture bottle reagents Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717860 Kaohsiung Machinery Factory Chaozhou Base Phase II Project Construction Drawing-Chaozhou Base PC Pillow Turnout Renewal Electrical Cooperation Work Labor Procurement Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717861 Integration and construction of digital cadastral maps of non-urban planning areas in 2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717862 2026 Ocean University Marine Biotechnology Program Off-Campus Teaching Visit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717863 Pedestrian environment improvement project on Zhongxiao Road (Wenhua Road-Zhongzheng Road), Jiaxian District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717864 Replacement work of the freezing tank instrumentation, electrical pipes and lines in the Shenzhen-Ao Central Port Area Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717866 Restoration and reuse project of the historical building "former Taiwan Important Materials Battalion" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717868 Purchase a batch of spare parts for the BFPT zero-speed detection module of the Daliu machine Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717869 Medicines and health supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717871 3 purchases including integrated electric meters Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717872 Ambulance outsourcing service cases from 115 to 118 years Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717874 Research and Analysis on Policies and Norms Related to Satellite TV Licensing Mechanism under Digital Convergence, Commissioned Research and Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11717879 Mobilize medicine and health materials storage system Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717881 "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan" peripheral product development and promotion entrusted service case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717882 115-116 Pulsta transcatheter pulmonary valve and delivery system opening contract bidding case Deadline01 Apr 2026 11717883 Subsidized employee health examination case (open contract) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717884 8-inch steel pipe replacement project at the intersection of Guangfu Road and Jianzhong Road in Xinfu area Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717885 Offerings at the 115th Yunlin County Kouhu Township Folk Customs Celebration Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717887 Hsinchu County’s 115 Years of Selection and Recognition of Outstanding Childcare Staff Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717888 Electric standing machine, etc. Batch B Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717890 115-117 Cultural Camp Area Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11717891 One power electronics simulation test platform Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717892 115th Fleet Fleet Military Maritime Manpower Basic Crew Training Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717893 Chiayi City Government Digital Function Training Service Case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717894 Technical service work on environmental impact difference analysis of the 345kV Zhanggong-Changbin line plank road Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717895 2026 Ke Gu Ming Xin – Drum King Battle Series Event Planning and Execution Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717896 13 items (open contract) for adult nutritional supplements and nursing care food in the nutrition room (3 items in this bidding) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11717897 1 batch of daily necessities for inmates in 2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717898 Creative Furniture Design and Production Class Hardware Material Opening Contract from June 2015 to June 2016 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717899 115-Year-Old Chenggong Building Air Conditioning Maintenance and Installation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717900 Shanhua Brewery Second Line Bottle Washing Machine Alkaline Tank Heating Plate Replacement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717903 69kV Hukou~Qinghua Line Hukou S/S~#2 and Meihu~Hukou 1st and 2nd Road #20~Hukou S/S connection station and cable pipeline project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717904 Qingquangang radar 60KVA uninterruptible power supply system equipment battery procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717905 Design supervision and monitoring services for pothole remediation projects for 13 land renewal projects including 1621-80, Magong Section, Magong City, Penghu County (including em Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717906 Breast Surgery-Collagen Dressing 100mm Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717907 2015 Pingtung County Ecological Service Payment Commission Plan Labor Procurement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717908 Maintenance and maintenance of air-conditioning equipment at key factories and stations on the circular line Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717909 2026 Taiwan Employment Tongyun Jianan District Employment Expo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11717910 Department of Imaging Medicine-Intracranial Vascular Reconstruction Device Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717911 Taipei Water Resources Department of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Taipei Water Source Special Zone Management Branch 115 Years of Hiring Workers and Renting Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717912 Foldable foreign body removal set and other 2 purchases Deadline20 Apr 2026 11717913 114th Anniversary of Gender-Friendly Restroom Renovation Project at Mindok Building Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717914 Penghu Octopus Illustrated Book Artistically Edited and Printed Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717915 115th Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Service Case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717916 115-year metabolic syndrome prevention and treatment publicity and case empowerment plan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11717917 Shipai Village 3 Neighboring Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717919 Procurement of gifts for graduates of public and private kindergartens in Hsinchu County in the 114th school year Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717920 Shirley tracheostomy tube, unit price contract Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717921 Wuyu Building Auditorium Air Conditioning Improvement Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717922 Instrument cleaning, disinfection and drying machine Deadline19 Mar 2026 11717923 Feeding water heater shell side thinning detection work Deadline23 Mar 2026 11717924 Procurement of 0.3CMS mobile pumping unit for the Tenth River Branch Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717925 115th Annual "Food Advertising Compliance Counseling and Training Program" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11717928 Taipei Main Station and Zhongshan Station CCTV procurement Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717930 Air traffic control radar control simulation system 1 group Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717933 115 Annual Public Real Estate Environmental Cleanup Operation Opening Contract Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717939 Professional service case entrusted by the Deadline17 Mar 2026 11717946 High pressure water cleaning equipment purchase Deadline10 Mar 2026 11717989 Purchase of property such as gas chromatography mass spectrometer and total organic carbon analyzer Deadline12 Mar 2026 11717992 115th Annual Zhongli Service Station User Water Equipment New (Renovation) Labor Service Procurement-District B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11717993 Professional services entrusted to Keelung City’s independent disaster prevention training management execution plan in 2015 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717994 One turbine flow meter Deadline31 Mar 2026 11717995 CECO Peerless filter element batch Deadline18 Mar 2026 11717996 115-year Steel Structure Anti-rust Procurement Case Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717997 Mingtan half-branch coil interpole wire and outlet wire welding copper plate production batch Deadline13 Mar 2026 11717998 Apple iPad Air(M4) and accessories Deadline11 Mar 2026 11717999 Danas-E-05-01-Good American Primary School’s reconstruction project after Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718000 Feasibility assessment and preliminary planning commissioning services for the establishment of long-term shelter and environmental education sites for black bears in eastern Taiwa Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718001 115th annual pipeline non-destructive inspection work Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718002 Necessary equipment for the operation of the No. 1 Fruit and Vegetable Wholesale Market reconstruction project - low-temperature unloading area and cold storage installation entrus Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718003 Improvement project of Jiangcuodian No.1 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718004 In 2015, the whole school monitor system was replaced with new ones. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718005 1 sharp object collector (open contract) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718006 The first phase of the Zhuoxi Township regional drainage and general drainage ditch dredging project in 2015 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718007 Mounjaro kwik pen 10mg/0.6ml/syringe Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718008 Dianchang No. 5~8 15PPM oil-water separator accessories batch B Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718009 H115000033 Information Map Department (Information)-MATLAB Commercial Mathematics Software Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718010 2026 Off-campus Teaching for Bachelor's Degree in Marine Operations and Management Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718011 Zhunan Brewery’s four-line wine can filling machine and rolling sealing machine was replaced and updated after 20,000 hours Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718012 Renovation project for the exterior wall of the Avionics Building and Shed No. 1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718013 115-year Maquis Vehicle Depot Steel Shed Renovation Project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718014 115th emergency hemostasis group IFAK and tactical tourniquet procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718015 115 Taichung City 515 International Family Day Celebration Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718016 Toilet renovation project in the administrative building of the Hualien factory Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718017 The 115th anniversary of the Maquis and Military Police ammunition room renovation project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718018 115 annual drainage road maintenance (Jiali branch herbicide spraying) work Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718019 115-year-old Maquis Aircraft Supplies Depot and Oxygen Generator Renovation Project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718020 Wenyuan Elementary School East Building North Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718021 National Health GO system optimization and maintenance APP plan (115 years) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11718022 115th Annual Computer Project Plan-Procurement of Replacement Tablet PCs Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718023 Addition of auxiliary machine to fire trusted switchboard in acute and critical building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718024 115 Annual Xinnan Non-Profit Kindergarten Special Game Ground Replacement Procurement Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718025 Functional expansion of Yunlin County Government’s construction management system in 2015 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718026 115-year subsidy for the purchase of equipment and equipment for the Yixiao Advanced Rescue Training Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718027 Agalsidase beta 35mg/vial Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718028 115-year farmland water conservancy personnel functional development and administrative general affairs plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718030 115年金門國家公園繪本製作印刷案 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718031 (1) 161kV Nanke~Magong No.1 and No.2 2000mm2 XLPE cable extension and installation project. (2) 161kV Magong~Dongxuexian No.1 and No.2 2000mm2 XLPE cable extension and installation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718032 161kV Xiongji 3rd class subscriber line (Kaohsiung~M8, M20~Sanfu 8~Xiongji 3~Xiongji 4) cable (including optical cable) extension project Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718033 115-year retrospective archives inventory and sorting service commission case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718034 Additional purchase of air-conditioning equipment for the dormitory in Zeng Wenli's public area Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718035 "115 Annual Physical and Health Examination of Radiation Workers" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718036 115th Annual Agongdian Reservoir Underwater Sediment Removal and Surrounding Cooperation Work (Open Contract) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718037 Drainage road repair work in 115th year (Puzi branch dredging) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718066 115 Annual Virtual Currency Flow Analysis Tool Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718083 Pressure configuration valve procurement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718086 115 Chaozhou Machinery Factory truck inspection labor outsourcing Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718090 Reset procurement of 30kVA non-interruptible power supply equipment for the operational control center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718093 Dajia District Neighborhood Art Painting Project Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718095 VALTEK drive accessories Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718097 City designated historic site Keelung Fortress Command OT case performance management entrusted professional consulting services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718098 115 Annual Traffic Improvement Measures Microscopic Traffic Flow Simulation Effectiveness Evaluation Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718100 Haida Imagery Museum roof waterproofing renovation project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11718101 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115th Annual "Computer Peripheral Equipment and System Operation and Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case" Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718103 115~116 Dajiaxi Power Plant overhaul, power generation and other equipment maintenance material procurement Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718105 Teaching Excellence Team European Aojie ten-day teaching visit labor procurement Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718106 115 years of entrusted professional service cases for gift development for foreign guests Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718108 Keelung 400 cultural and creative product design, production and marketing procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718110 Dacun Township, Changhua County 115th Annual Villagers Group Injury Insurance Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718112 1 set of fully automatic blood component separator Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718113 6 medical equipment purchase cases Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718116 Specimen transfer equipment procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718117 The Pingtung County Government commissioned professional services for the 115th Annual Public Land Inventory Operation of the Water Conservancy Department Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718121 Tainan City Government Fire Department Second Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade Yujing Branch Office Building New Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Serv Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718124 Supervision and technical services for urban aesthetic station optimization of Danhai Light Rail Mangrove Station Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718126 Danas-H-06-02-6-The upper reaches of Zhuoshui Creek in Taoyuan Village and the disaster reconstruction project of Qiangzi Keye Creek in Shiye Village, etc. 2 items Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718130 Dredging maintenance work such as Shitou Xinzhen Main Line Deadline12 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us