Taiwan Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 7 of 8)

1,583 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 7 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11718132 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 July Typhoon Danas mountain drainage 0K+700 upstream left bank post-disaster reconstruction project in the mountainous area Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718134 "2026 Taiwan Cup Rocket Competition" overall execution entrusted professional services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718141 Labor commission for international participation in the 17th Conference of the Parties to the United Nations Convention on Biological Diversity Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718143 Smart health management system procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718145 Xinying District "115th Annual Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-district Field Study Activity" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718149 115-year replacement of old equipment with new equipment for individuals and groups of the Special Search Brigade Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718151 Phoenix Typhoon - 115th annual side ditch clearing - flushing and suction ditch cleaning truck (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718210 Central venous catheter set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718221 Siltation dredging work in the upstream and downstream reservoir areas of the Agongdian Reservoir Risheng Suspension Bridge in 2015 (open contract) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718223 Binocular night vision goggles Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718225 1 batch of tie rod expansion joints, steel flexible pipes and electric vertical butterfly valves (test run) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718228 115-year environmental education co-construction platform online service integration plan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718229 Gun-mounted tactical heat source detection imager Deadline25 Mar 2026 11718230 Advertising Digital Screen Procurement (Group A-C) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718231 Off-campus teaching visit of Ocean University Ocean Engineering Program in 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718232 115th year of commissioned professional service case "Using NbS to promote the Caspian Sea platform and build resilience" Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718233 Banqiao Elementary School’s 115th Annual Children’s Day Gift Purchase Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718234 2026 Taoyuan Lotus Season Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718235 115-year Waste Removal and Disposal Facility Management Improvement Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11718236 Tengyun Building exterior wall repair Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718237 Kidney dialysis room-blood filter purchase case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718238 A batch of Mei Yiqi Memorial Medal gold medals for the 114th academic year Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718239 115 years of experimental pig feed Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718240 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools-Phase 1 school building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718241 Hydrogen peroxide sterilizer and other 2 items Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718242 7 crushed ice ice machines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718243 Cardiac Surgery-Collagen Wound Dressing 5*5cm Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718244 Danas-F-06-02-09-Drainage ditch disaster reconstruction project next to No. 759, Hengshanli Hangkou Section, etc. 4 items Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718245 115th Military Cemetery Renovation Project Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718246 Improvement project of farm road next to Shuntian Palace in Xianglin Village, Manzhou Township Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718247 115 years of sporadic work on household lines and tree pruning in Luhe District Deadline23 Mar 2026 11718248 Volleyball court floor renovation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718249 Nucleic acid detection system Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718250 115 Years of Procurement of Classroom Amplification Equipment and Property Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718251 2015 Procurement Project for the Old Toilet Renovation Project in the West Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718252 1 high-end electrocardiograph Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718253 Digestive Surgery-Puncture Cannula Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718254 5 far infrared meters Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718255 Planned maintenance work of distribution feeder automation equipment in 2015 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718256 Bank protection reconstruction project of Nanzixian River in Mayali, Namasia District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718257 Pingtung County Nanrong Junior High School old toilet renovation commissioned planning, design, manufacturing supervision, technical services and labor procurement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718258 Comprehensive Construction Department Southern Work Team Pass Building Fire Alarm Automatic Alarm Fire Fighting Equipment Replacement and Update Property Procurement and Installati Deadline23 Mar 2026 11718259 Water treatment equipment waste removal and disposal work Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718260 Dock gate facilities and other renovation projects Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718261 Taoyuan Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System Brown Line (Taoyuan-Guishan-Huilong Section) Advance Project Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718262 115 Beitou Machinery Plant Tree Transplantation Area Maintenance and Management Operation Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718263 9 open-type contracts including electromagnetic switches Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718264 Esophageal function tester Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718265 Evaluation work of side wall thickness of feeding water heater shell Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718266 92 open-ended contracts such as light bulbs Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718267 Maintenance of ancillary and safety facilities of various channels in 2015 (Chiayi Branch culvert dredging) work Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718268 117 open-type contracts including DC galvanometers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718269 115 Annual Gaomei Wildlife Sanctuary related facility maintenance (opening contract) entrusted technical services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718270 3 thermostats Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718271 Pingtung County Yanpu Township Office 115th Children’s Day and Model Student Gifts and Property Procurement Case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718272 School lunch box (bucket) purchase case for the 115th school year Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718273 115-year integrated net-zero farming technology implementation plan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11718274 Taoyuan MRT Green Line Extension Zhongli Construction Design and Drawing GEC01 Bid Civil Engineering Turnkey Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11718275 115th Annual Dashe Office Roof Waterproof Repair Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718276 115 years of inspection and inspection of distribution lines and equipment maintenance of distribution field (room) (Yigong District) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718277 Former Taijin Corporation Liandong Copper Smelting Plant and Waste Flue Soil and Water Conservation Technical Service Work Deadline26 Mar 2026 11718279 Cleaning work of steel bridges of Liwu Bridge and Lize Simple Bridge in Toucheng Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718280 114th Annual New Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Hunei Xiaoji 3 Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718281 115th Annual Information Technology Classroom Equipment Replacement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718282 "Graduation Trip for the 114th Academic Year" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718283 2026 Chinese Professional Baseball Regular Season Chengcheng Lake Baseball Stadium Free Shuttle Service Labor Procurement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718284 Hualien Public Works Section 115th Annual Office Building Renovation Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718285 New construction of bicycle lanes at 29.6K (Jianzilu) ~ 31K (Wanggong Bridge) on Provincial Line 2 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718286 Drainage ditch improvement project at Beiliao Street, Xinguangli, Guanmiao District, and drainage ditch improvement project at No. 599-36, Xinpu Section, Xinguangli, Guanmiao Distr Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718287 Wen'an Elementary School purchases gymnasium basketball court related equipment for the 115th year Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718288 Renovation project of old toilets on the 1st to 5th floors of the teaching building (east side) of Building A of Haidong Elementary School in 2014 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718289 1 short wave therapy device Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718290 115-year joint procurement case of X-ray machines for hospitals affiliated with the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718291 Keelung Post Office’s maritime import mail declaration and customs clearance labor services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718292 Purchasing of Maokong Cable Car Cable Wheel Pad Pressing Machine Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718293 L-lysamine hydrochloride (for feed) 190,000Kg Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718294 Taoyuan Elementary School in Chiayi County "Roof Waterproof Repair Project of North Building" Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718295 Minxiong Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Building Leakage-proof Repair Project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718296 2 sets of high-capacity disk array storage devices Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718297 115th Annual Newborn Screening-Approval Committee Outsourced Inspection Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718298 115-year Pingtung Digital Innovation Cross-Age Traffic Safety Education Promotion Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718299 Radar guided wave level gauge accessories (ENDRESS+HAUSER) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718300 Entrusted technical services for the new construction of the elevator building of the Yilan Branch Office Building Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718301 Dashukeng Yexi bank protection construction project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718302 Rent a diabetic neurophysiological examination instrument Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718303 115th Annual Penghu East and West Pingyu Coastal Cleanup Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718304 115 Roof Waterproofing Project Joint Procurement (Pooling) (Group 6) - 4 schools including Dongyuan Elementary School, Shuangyuan Elementary School, Guting Junior High School, and Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718305 Dingpizitou water door crane maintenance project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718306 1 1 5 Annual purchase of physical education supplies and materials for the whole school Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718307 Zhanglin E/S main transformer project (NO.1~NO.5 A. TR impedance improvement, NO.6 A. TR addition) installation insurance Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718308 都會森林公園及嘉義公園等公園災後改善工程委託設計監造 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718309 1 seated stepper Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718310 Elevator cover renovation work Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718311 115 years of self-operated operating materials-sewing fabrics Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718312 115th Annual Agricultural Production and Marketing Class Entrepreneurship and Innovative Management Tutoring Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718313 115th annual traffic assistant highly breathable raincoat pants Deadline13 Apr 2026 11718314 Titanium alloy screen image transmission line 2-year unit price open contract Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718315 Desktop blood bag tube sealing machine and other 5 items Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718316 Chiayi County Taoyuan Elementary School 114th Annual Renovation Project for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Mountains and Non-Cities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718317 Infrastructure construction reset phase 1 plan_Hualien Public Works Section platform improvement project (Fuyuan Station) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718318 "Special Exhibition on the History of Typos Calligraphy" Display Design and Production Project Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718319 Bidding case for dormitory camping for the second grade of junior high school in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718320 Administrative operation support and procurement case management system maintenance and expansion case from 115 to 117 years Deadline07 Apr 2026 11718321 5-ton vertical stainless steel water storage tank and horizontal frequency conversion constant pressure water supply unit Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718322 Absorbable wound suturing device 2-year unit price open contract Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718323 Video conferencing equipment system maintenance service case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718324 114th Hukou Township road pipeline excavation and pavement repair project (opening contract) entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718325 115 years of power distribution equipment maintenance and improvement and accident repair work (Jiagong District) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718326 Soil and water conservation and maintenance work in the plant area and water catchment area in 2015 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718327 Provincial Line 3 403K+800 pipeline reconstruction project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718328 Procurement case for overnight camping activities for seventh and eighth graders in the 114th school year of Yilan County Inner City National Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718329 "2026 Kaohsiung City Foreign Crew Cultural and Recreational Care Series Activities" commissioned service case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718330 4 ear endoscopes Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718331 2015 School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718332 Taiguang Electronics Co., Ltd.’s new natural gas project Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718333 Autumn class Chinese language preparatory course textbook Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718334 Amoxycillin (Amoxicillin) 30% Powder and other 14 animal drugs (open contract) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718335 115 Nylon bags (PP woven bags) for ditch mud Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718336 115 Pingtung City primary school freshman admission gift package Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718337 Department of Resources and Planning (Investigation)-Purchase Batch of Wireless Network Infrastructure Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718338 Municipal building fire protection equipment renewal turnkey project entrusted supervision technical service case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718339 Nuclear energy back-end operations and fund business execution management services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718340 Packaging and oil transportation work in the Southern District finished product warehouse Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718341 Procurement case of moisture-proof packaging bags for automatic dispensing machine of Traditional Chinese Medicine Department Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718342 115 years of neurologist support services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718343 115-117 Years Tendering Case for Opening Contract of Minimally Invasive Balloon Catheter Kit for Disposable Brain Surgery of General Hospital Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718344 Opening contract for maintenance projects of important sections of rural roads and urban roads numbered in 115th year Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718345 Gender-friendly toilet installation project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11718346 Multi-core heated sampling pipeline (including installation and testing) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718347 115th annual citywide landscape greening and beautification maintenance project (opening contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718348 115th Xiluo Branch Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work (Haotong Station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718349 General Waste Resource Recycling Strategy Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11718350 Non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 - seafood Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718351 2026 Taichung City Happy Music Town─Tong Le Sen Huo Music Rock and Toxic-free Agriculture Promotion Event Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718352 115-year Collection Warehouse Service Manpower Commission Case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718353 115th Annual Infectious Disease Physician Support Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718354 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2015 (Tsutong Station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718355 "Replacement of Environmental Equipment in the Multifunctional Conference Room of the Aboriginal Education Resource Center of Huaren Elementary School" Property Procurement Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718356 Fire main pipeline and its ancillary equipment procurement and installation work Deadline08 Apr 2026 11718357 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision service case for waterproofing and heat insulation improvement projects of Pingtung, Changzhi, Sandimen and Xinyuan detachment buildi Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718358 115th Annual Tainan City Government Red and Blue Army Offensive and Defense Planning Services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718359 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2015 (Xinjie Station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718360 Reconstruction of the LOGO presentation method on the top floor of the Bureau building Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718361 The first batch of materials for the cable migration project in the 161kV Dinghu~Donglin 1st Road and other 4-circuit #9~MA culvert section Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718362 Monitoring and investigation of irrigation water quality in Dali and other irrigation areas, analysis of potential pollution characteristics and evaluation of improvement strategie Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718363 Lease-purchase case of brain imaging navigation integrated robotic arm surgery system from 2015 to 2017 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11718364 Guidance measures for aquaculture and fishery projects damaged by Typhoon Danas in 2015 Official vehicle rental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718365 115 years of fire protection equipment repair and procurement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718366 Ganzizhai Water Conservation Project in Guanghua Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718367 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2015 (earth reservoir station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718368 Photo event of the 114th academic year graduate mayor award recipients and the mayor Deadline24 Mar 2026 11718369 Roof renewal and repair project of Gaoshan Civic Center in Yangmei District, waterproofing repair project of Dadong Civic Center Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718370 Unit price procurement for new installation work of user water equipment at Hukou Operation Station for 115 years (open contract) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718371 115th Southern Region Pipe Hole Cover Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718372 115 Years Old Bamboo Sapling Electric Drive Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718373 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels in Huwei Branch in 2015 (Dongtun Station, Maguang Station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718374 A batch of defect detection equipment in underground pipelines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718375 Dalin Plant operates CPI, large discharges in the plant and oil pollution extraction and cleanup from Yanshui Gang River. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11718376 Construction case of deep fake image identification platform Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718377 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2015 (Haifeng Station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718378 Entrusted project management and data management into information services Deadline02 Apr 2026 11718379 Danas-G-07-02-6-Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 (C1-014, 015, 016, 018) - Zhongpu Township Jia 138 Line 7K+600, 7K+800, Jia 139 Line 14K+500,...etc. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718380 "The Labor Procurement Case of Vector Mosquito Control Spraying Services in Sihu Township in 2015" Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718381 115 years of ophthalmologist support Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718382 "Team National Park - taking culture as the root, conservation as the basis, and tourism as the bridge to create a sustainable mountain and sea symbiosis in Formosa" commissioned p Deadline07 Apr 2026 11718383 1 lower limb hydrotherapy machine (including 1 subsequent expansion) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718384 Property purchase case for leasing and installing water pumps in aquaculture and fishery production (concentrated) areas such as Yongan District and Mituo District in Kaohsiung Cit Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718385 115th Longjing District Landscape Greening Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718386 115 New Taipei City Service Industry Store Energy Efficiency Grading System Establishment and Demonstration Site Promotion Plan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718387 "1st Batch of Breeding Chemical Materials in 2015" Property Procurement Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718388 Outdoor education activities for ninth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718389 Typhoon Kemi in Chiayi County in July 2013 (C1-004, 005, 028, etc.) - 9 disaster reconstruction projects including Line 136, Line 138, Line 139, Line 140 and Line 182 in Zhongpu To Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718390 Procurement case for faculty and staff cultural and recreational activities in 115 years Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718391 KH system driver and ancillary equipment & driver repair kit for the nitrogen and hydrogen storage site of the Third Nuclear Plant Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718392 115 Year Yihe Branch Flood Control Preparation Supplementary Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718393 Taipei Tzu Chi Hospital health record smart APP procurement case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11718394 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the left bank protection heightening and ditch cover improvement project downstream of Dehe Bridge in Dongmen River Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718395 Otology microscope imaging and storage system 1 set Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718396 New camp chick PP bag and other 12 items 1060HD Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718397 Taishan Operations Office’s 115th Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718398 115 Yilan South District Service Station Water Quantity Planning Committee outsourcing replacement operation (including overage, failure, random inspection form) labor procurement Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718399 Guishan Power Plant Waste Removal Opening Contract Deadline13 Mar 2026 11718400 115th Annual Jianshi Township Qianshan Disaster and Soil and Water Conservation Project Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718401 Parking steel shed renovation project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11718402 Xinzhuang Community Activity Center Air Conditioning New Installation Project (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718403 The Service Industry Promotion Center of the Foreign Trade Association "2026 Japan Taiwan Image Exhibition-Smart Health Pavilion" Design and Decoration Construction Vendor Selectio Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718404 One each of 2.5-ton and 3-ton diesel forklifts Deadline18 Mar 2026 11718405 Disassembly and assembly of the reactor cooling water pump motor and its ancillary equipment at the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718406 1 lymphatic circulation therapy device Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718407 "Procurement Case of Dengue Fever Prevention and Control and Household Environmental Disinfection Agents in 2015" Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718408 115-116 Years of Detachable Coil System Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718409 Fully automatic cleaning machine Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718410 "Taiwan Urban Ventilation Map System Application and Verification Analysis (3)" Professional service case entrusted by the business Deadline16 Mar 2026 11718411 The first batch of sports protective consumables for the 115th National Secondary School Games Deadline12 Mar 2026 11718412 Taichung City South District Heping Elementary School swimming teaching entrusted professional service procurement case for the 114th school year Deadline11 Mar 2026 11718413 Entrusted surveying, engineering and supervision technical services for the improvement project around the Laiyi Township Aboriginal Cultural Relics Museum Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718414 "Procurement of vaccine refrigeration equipment for various district health centers in Taichung City in 2015" property procurement case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718415 "Propylene glycol purchase case" in 2015 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11718416 "New construction project of Aiding Community Activity Center in Suao Town, Yilan County" Deadline19 Mar 2026 11718417 Provincial Highway 23 5k+735 Yongfeng Bridge reconstruction and 3k+200 No. 2 Bridge section widening project Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us