Taiwan Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

871 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11843949 Virtual server host device Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843950 A batch of screen plate accessories Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843951 Outsourcing calibration of instruments Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843952 Improvement project of Zhongxin Trail in Muzhali and Pangong Road No. 3-6 Neihu in Muzhali, Neimen District Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843953 Fengbin Township 115 Public Projects Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract (Phase 2) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11843954 Drainage improvement project for roads and settlements prone to flooding in Lieyu Township in 114 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11843955 Yunjia Gas Station POS System Equipment Purchase (Thermal Signing Machine) A Batch Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843956 Roof and ceiling repair project of the third school building Deadline30 Mar 2026 11843957 2015 "Pilot Program to Improve Prescription Drug Accessibility" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843958 Zhongpu Township 115th Annual Reflector, Sign, Marking, Guide Beacon, Signboard, and Traffic Safety Facility Opening Contract Project Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843959 115th annual Xinfengxi river channel adjustment project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11843960 Improvement project of Pangye Creek at Land No. 3495, Section 4, Laozi Section, Gangshan District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843961 Danas-H-06-02-8-River protection project next to Ruifeng Bridge and Deepwater Bridge in Yanchao District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843962 Accommodation and transportation case for the Changhua County team to participate in the 115th National Elementary School Track and Field Championships Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843963 Danas-H-06-02-8-River protection disaster reconstruction project downstream of Shuangfeng Bridge in Guanglinli, Meinong District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843964 Training ground road and drainage renovation project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11843965 Drainage improvement project in the side ditch near Cuiheng North Road, Qianzhen District, near Yugang Road Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843966 115-year Campus Broadcasting System Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843967 boat rope Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843968 Danas-H-01-07-10-Four disaster reconstruction projects including the Umbrella in Yongkang Village, Yanping Township, Honggu in Hongye Village, and 637 Farm Road in Luanshan Section Deadline16 Mar 2026 11843969 TDMAT and TDMAZ precursor chemicals (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11843970 Improvement of fire deficiencies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11843971 0.6 liter bottled beer, packed in cartons, 500,000 pieces Deadline26 Mar 2026 11843972 Sixth grade off-campus teaching labor procurement in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843973 Kindergarten two-year-old special class renovation project procurement case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11843974 Guguan Public Works Section Building Renovation Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843975 "Renovation Project of Old Toilets in Public Primary and Secondary Schools in 114-116 Years - Renovation Project of Old Toilets on the East Side of the Teaching and Administration Deadline16 Mar 2026 11843976 Yangming Elementary School Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11843977 Daliao Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11843978 Dingjin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11843979 School lunch ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Hong Kong Pu Elementary School in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11843980 Zhongzheng Elementary School (Fengshan District) Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11843981 Guandaoshan forest road maintenance and weeding entrusted labor procurement in 115, 116 and 117 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11843990 PD-L1 immunohistochemical staining 28-8 detection kit (or equivalent) and other 3 items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843991 115th annual project entrustment technical service labor procurement case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11843992 Inspection and maintenance work of roads and sidewalks (including U-shaped ditches) in Changbin Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843993 Construction guardrail painting projects in Nanpu, Nanzhuang, Zhongzhuang, Dong'an, Fuxing, Guike, Ding'an, Yong'an, Haiqian, Xi'an and Songyali districts of Da'an District Deadline20 Mar 2026 11843994 115th Taichung City Aboriginal Chinese Food Cooking and Non-vegetarian Level C Training Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843995 90th Anniversary and Sports Meeting Sports Commemorative Clothing Procurement Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11843997 115th Annual Maintenance of Penghu Airport Fire Truck No. 3 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843998 115th annual sports equipment Deadline18 Mar 2026 11843999 Geological drilling and measurement evaluation of four locations including materials warehouse Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844000 115 Joint Procurement of Roof Waterproofing Projects (Group 7) - Procurement case of supervision technical services and labor services entrusted by 4 schools including Longan Eleme Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844001 "2026 Rock Taichung Music Festival Event" Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844002 1 set of replacement probes for 400MHz NMR instrument Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844003 [(114-ADE-50-4-008-97) Emergency project on the left bank downstream of Fuxing Bridge] Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844004 Tainan City Ximen Experimental Primary School Campus Installation and Procurement Case of Waterproof Gate Property Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844005 Renovation project of the Institute of Polymer Science and Engineering (after revision) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11844006 Danas-E-05-01-Tainan City Ximen Shi Elementary School Post-Disaster Recovery Project of Typhoon Danas in July 2014-Roof Replacement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844007 North District Business Group Hsinchu Liaison Office Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844008 (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall on the upper slope of Kasuga Road (next to the office) in Kasuga Township Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844009 Xiaogang factory TBHQ300KG and propylene glycol 1720KG Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844010 115th International Water Conservancy Forum and Exchange Promotion Plan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844011 Opening contract for soil and water conservation projects in Taitung County Southern Circuit and other areas in 2015-116 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844012 <Tainan City Kannei Elementary School installed waterproof gates for 115 years> Procurement case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844013 Kaohsiung Rongzong's 115-year centralized procurement of medical special materials (disposal fee items) totaled 16 items (open contracts) (8 items in this bidding) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844014 Perfusion tube set (including TUBING+PRE-BYPASS FILTER+ORGANIZER+SUCKER×2) (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844015 115th "Taipei City Environmental Protection Bureau cleaning team's workplace construction and office environment improvement entrusted technical services" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844016 Liudu Water Resources Recycling Center Station Old Equipment Repair and Update Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844017 Taitung County Vanilla Provence Creation Project-Hakka Cultural Park Revitalization and New Life Establishment of Hakka Vanilla Cultural Theme Facilities Engineering Design Supervi Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844018 115-year Resilient National Medical Preparation Plan-Ambulance Equipment Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844019 New construction project of iron pillar foundation for 69kV Dinghu~Nan1, Nan3 and Chang1 transmission lines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844020 Multifunctional blood purification device and other 3 items Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844021 Infectious waste entrusted recovery, sterilization, and reuse unit price open contract procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844022 Drainage improvement project next to land number 500-600 in Shuanghucao section of Shuanghu Village 19 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844023 In 2015, a waterproof gate was installed in the basement of the administrative building of Jianxing Junior High School. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844024 Chiayi Park lithium battery cathode trial mass production factory consumable parts (Hamilton) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844025 Taitung County Government’s 115-year mobile smart stage vehicle management application marketing commission case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844026 Safety drainage project on the slope next to land number 2536-3 in Shijiao Section, Dongshi District Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844027 69kV Dadu~Wangtian Line #1~#29 and other lines conductor and ground barrier replacement project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844028 Xiaogang Factory’s 115-year factory-wide fixed floor scale verification work Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844029 Fengyuan Elementary School--114th Annual Teaching and Administration Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844030 114th Annual Infrastructure Improvement Project of Tribes in Taoyuan District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844031 2026 Youth Design Festival-Canvas output printing entrusted execution labor procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844032 Purchase case for 5 sets of electronic alarms in 2015 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844033 2026 Mozambique Berlay variety mixed boneless tobacco leaves (S-C3F: S-X2F=1:1) 60,480 kg (±2%, net weight) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11844034 Low-end Ethernet switches and other 5 items Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844035 Taoyuan City Government Education Bureau's 115-year work to prevent student drug abuse--Procurement of urine screening rapid test reagents Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844036 115 years of regular maintenance and overhaul of the condenser and ancillary equipment of the new compound cycle unit Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844037 Zhibenguozhong--Typhoon Yangliu Zhibenguozhong disaster recovery project in August 2014 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844038 Hsinchu City Flood Control Integration Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844039 Xinwuri Station Escalator and Canopy Renovation Project (entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844040 115th annual laboratory department international proficiency test property procurement case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844041 Sony Xixun curved forceps wireless ultrasonic knife system Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844042 1 ICG fluorescence imaging system Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844043 Maintenance of small and medium-sized mobile water pumps in the Fengshan District Office of Kaohsiung City in 2015 (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844044 Procurement case of rapid lift door equipment for Taishan and Pinglin detachment buildings Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844045 Technical service case commissioned for the design of the imitation and repaving of the floor below "Yang's Jiexiaofang" Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844046 Changhua County Fire Department-Insurance purchase cases for various types of firefighting, ambulance, motorcycle and other official vehicles in 2015 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844047 "Aerotropolis Section Expropriation Project" Image Disclosure Commission Information Service (Open Contract) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844048 115-year purchase case of 10 sets of firefighting clothing, hats and shoes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844049 In the 114th school year, the Ministry of Education and the State Education Bureau subsidized outdoor education project activities for fifth grade students. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844050 115 years of entrusted real estate valuation services Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844051 Xiao Rusong Art Park development and sustainable business strategy plan entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844052 Purchase of 2D wireless barcode scanner for Taichung gas station in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844054 Permethrin drug 1 item Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844055 Enraf ​​instant oil level system maintenance accessories Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844056 115th annual Hsinchu Industrial Park Sanmin Road and other road repair projects Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844057 Danas-G-05-01-4-114 August Typhoon Yangliu B1-002 Disaster recovery and construction project of the scenic trail in Qingshui Village, Zhongliao Township, Nantou County Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844058 Jiaotong University Day Concert and Club Performance Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844059 Hemodialysis concentrate A-188 (or equivalent) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844060 Qianzhuang, Kaotan, Fengshanxi and Chaozhouliao drainage and dredging projects in 2015 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844061 Chiayi County Butai Junior High School 114-116 year old toilet renovation project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844062 22 items including pressure transmitter (four groups in total) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844063 Silzhi absorbable hemostatic powder (or equivalent) and other 3 items Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844064 Outsourcing the removal and treatment of general industrial waste from April to December 2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844065 High-pressure hoses and other 32 items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844066 Technical services commissioned for the planning of sewage and sewer systems in Kaohsiung City’s Qiepu and Xingda Port areas Deadline14 Apr 2026 11844067 Air conditioning equipment maintenance labor outsourcing Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844068 115 Years Radio Maintenance Inspection (Open Deed) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844069 2026 Taoyuan Municipal Library Main Building Children’s Exhibition - Forest of the Five Senses Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844070 A set of 12-inch natural gas flow meter Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844071 VSP oil cover and other 13 items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844072 [(114-ADE-50-4-007-97) Right bank protection project upstream of Fuxing Bridge] Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844073 115-year Penghu County Marine Fishery Resources Conservation Promotion Plan Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844074 Public facilities improvement project at the former site of Oriental Hawaii Amusement Park Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844075 Danas-H-06-02-8-Shanlin Jilai Shizhangli section, a small section of 961 land number and other land numbers and other three projects Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844076 Teaching building seismic reinforcement project procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844077 Transportation service for the 115th Baishatun and Mazu Festival events Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844078 115-year municipal publicity broadcast plan case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844079 Valve seat set and other 10 items Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844080 "Hsinchu County Digital Learning Improvement Plan and National Education Advisory Group's Science and Technology Field Branch" Overseas Education Visits and Exchanges to Enhance Im Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844082 Danas-H-06-02-7-Zuozhen Muguang (Neizhuangzi 96-1 and other places) drainage facility disaster recovery project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844121 "Taoyuan City Xinwu District 115 Years of Model Parents and Chongyang Evergreen Respecting the Elderly Commendation Conference" Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844127 2015 New Street Light Construction Project (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844128 115th Annual Zhongshan and Datong District City Appearance Cleanliness and Maintenance Condolences Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844129 2015 Baking Raw Materials Purchase Case - Baking Materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844130 115th annual tribute to Nangang and Neihu District for city cleanliness and maintenance Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844131 115-year replacement and maintenance of oil and gas pipelines and ancillary facilities at gas stations (1-year open contract) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844132 115-FR-20-3-005-Hefei Li Xiaopushe Section 185-1327 Road Improvement Project - Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844133 Improvement of lightning protection facilities in National Cheng Kung University’s 115-year-old building Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844134 115 Labor Procurement Case for Municipal Building Environmental Cleaning and Greening Maintenance and Disease Vector and Pest Control (including Rat Infestation) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844135 Dounan Public Works Section 115 scheduled regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844136 New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Disaster Relief Safety Classroom Construction Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844137 115th Annual Taichung City Mountain Line Engineering Team Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844138 Entrusted to handle the labor procurement case of "115-117 Zhangzhixi Road Environmental Maintenance and Marketing Plan" Deadline01 Apr 2026 11844139 Renovation project of corridors, toilets, conference rooms and lactation rooms in the inspirational building of Yilan Training Ground Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844140 The elevators in Hall 001 were replaced with new ones. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844141 National Defense Medical University road asphalt milling project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844142 115th "Taipei Hakka Culture Theme Park Cleaning Service" Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844143 The 13th Issue of Distribution Feeder Automation Equipment Procurement and Installation Deadline13 Apr 2026 11844144 Procurement case for improving the children’s playground in the kindergarten attached to Minsheng Elementary School in the 114th school year Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844145 Mycobacterium tuberculosis molecular detection test reagents Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844146 Hualien Disaster Prevention Center and Ancillary Facilities Renovation Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844147 115-year interactive teaching equipment batch purchase case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844148 115 Annual General Consultant Guidance Plan for High-Quality Agricultural Environment Zone Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844149 BAK-14 interception network wireless remote control system maintenance case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844150 115 Civil Defense, Volunteer Police and Volunteer Personnel Group Welfare Life Insurance Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844151 Taoyuan Municipal Library’s 115-year book equipment procurement case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844152 1 magnetic particle flaw detector Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844153 Computer drawing classroom renovation project in the Information Education Center Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844154 115 years of afforestation and landscaping work in Penghu County (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11844155 Annual inspection and maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment from 115 to 117 years Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844156 No. 1706-3 Gulou Section and other areas beside the wild stream improvement project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844157 115 Annual general work outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844158 "Student Group Insurance for the 115th Academic Year" Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 11844159 National Chung Cheng University Network and Information Security Management System Function Enhancement Plan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844160 (115) Keelung lock-up season activity planning and execution service plan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844161 There are 9 open contracts including fecal microbial DNA extraction kits. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844162 2015 Zhongxiao Hospital District Hot Water Storage Tank and Heping Hospital District Heat Pump Hot Water System Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844163 Baseball balloon expandable vascular prosthetic stent total 1 item (open contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11844164 Horizontal stabilizer tester item B Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844165 2026 Toucheng Lively and Model Mother Recognition Banquet Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844166 Hsinchu City Sanxing Creek Management Planning Review and Management Plan Review Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844167 54 items including hand tools Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844168 "Special inspection outsourcing inspection business for 2015~116" Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844169 Outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 in the 114th school year Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844170 Leye system’s new 20,000M3 raw water reservoir project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844171 115-year Sika Deer Rescue and Management Plan on Daqiu Island, Lianjiang County Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844172 Ultrasonic multifunctional tooth scaling machine Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844173 Long-term contract for universal chuck jig production Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844174 2 items of disposable autologous cartilage repair system for orthopedics department (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844175 115th annual Keelung River cross-section survey plan Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844176 "Graduation Trip for the 114th Academic Year" Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844177 Repair project of short-term shelter and resettlement space at Jiudongfu Elementary School in Guangfu Township Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844178 115-year temporary generator rental in the Three Gorges General Hospital Area Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844179 8-item unit price opening contract for artificial implants Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844180 115th Annual Work Safety and Labor Rights Tour of Aboriginal Tribes Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844181 2015 Data Center Network Switch Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844182 115 Anping Magong Sightseeing Transportation Boat Flight Passenger Recruiting Operation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844183 Purchase of lunch for the memorial service for the 84th anniversary of the death of technician Yatsuta Yuichi Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844184 114-116 General Branch Beshuhen Gel (15G) Open Contract Bidding Case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844185 "Technical Services Commissioned for the 115th Annual Academic Affairs Office Student Dormitory Renovation Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844186 Xinman Yizhu Station Reconstruction Project in Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844187 Taoyuan City 115th Annual Bicycle Lane Sign and Line Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844188 Daegu Slope Treatment Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844189 115th Taichung City River Dust Control Plan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11844190 Outdoor education activities for students in grades 1 to 5 in the 114th school year Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844191 115-year platform online promotion activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844192 115 Hsinchu City Water Conservancy General Consultant Project Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844193 "115 Years Overseas Chinese Newsletter LINE Official Account" message sending and exclusive ID Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844194 Entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the new construction project of Zhunan Haikou Lohas Sports Center Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844195 RevMan Web Empirical Medicine Database Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844196 Taichung City Government Fire Department Disaster Prevention Education and Training Center Construction Project (including Air Conditioning) Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844197 "115-Year Pingtung County Government Web Service System and Learning System Maintenance Plan" Procurement Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844198 Integral yoke (7H-1192AU) batch Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844199 Filter chamber Siemens parts one type Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844200 27 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the Department of Orthopedics of the General Hospital from 115 to 118 years Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844201 114 Feishan Feicheng Project-Chiayi County Guanghua Elementary School Building Renovation Project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844202 Line 20, Taoyuan Station, Jiaxian Section, 96k~113k, scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project (second phase) of provincial highways under jurisdiction in 2015 Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us