Taiwan Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

871 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11844203 115th annual general health examination for employees over 40 years old Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844204 Opening contract for emergency rescue and repair projects for wild streams, landslides and farm roads within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township in 2015 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844205 Yuntaishan Tunnel Warehouse Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844206 "Research on Knowledge Map and Visual Compliance Inspection of Building Public Safety Inspection Regulations Driven by BIM Semantics" Commissioned Research Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844207 115-117 Nantou Branch Rural Landscape Aesthetics Project and Yunlin County and Chiayi County and City Key Projects Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844209 Electric standing machine, etc. Batch B Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844210 1 item of endoscopic automatic surgical suture staples (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844211 Changzhou Line 139 Pressurization Station and Distribution Tank Project Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844212 Ash silo clearance and ash silo maintenance work for machines No. 1 to 10 in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844213 115th Tongluo Township Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844214 115 Tainan City Image Short Film TV Advertisement Submission Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844215 personal computer Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844216 New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Opening Contract Case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844217 In 2015, we cooperated with the correctional agency of the Ministry of Justice to handle the vocational training labor procurement case. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844218 Yingge District 115th Annual Double Ninth Festival Respect for the Elderly Dinner and Government Order Publicity Activities Case (Open Contract) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844219 Intercontinental Baseball Stadium optimization and energy-increasing renovation project entrusted review work for the additional area Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844242 115-116 National Environmental Research Institute official website expansion maintenance and service case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844243 Department of Radiation Oncology-Oral Ulcer Soothing Gel (Non-sterile) Purchase Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844245 115 Years of Fish Buying and Luyugou strengthen website graphic editing and online promotion Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844246 2026 Taiwan New Culture Movement Memorial Museum Annual Magazine Published Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844247 Neti wash set two-year unit price open contract Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844248 Taitung District Sales Office 114 Yigong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844249 "2026 Paris Fashion Home Design Exhibition Exhibition Plan" entrusted service procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844250 Homogenization plan for VR helmets and other equipment in the second semester of the 114 academic year Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844251 Landscape railing repair project in front of the upper pole #3 of Hailiao Elementary School in Hailiao, Beimen District Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844252 Kaohsiung Rongzong has centralized procurement of medical special materials for 115 years, with a total of 70 items (open contracts) (33 items in this bidding) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844253 Entrusted operation and management of high-level recycled water treatment facilities, distribution pools and water transmission and distribution pipe networks in Hsinchu Park - Pro Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844254 Filling station flow meter calibration accessories purchase case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844255 Shilin Official Residence’s 115th annual opening of designated maintenance and promotion services labor commission Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844256 "Taichung City River Sediment Quality Sampling and Testing Plan for 115 Years" commissioned professional services Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844257 Tainan City Liujia District Office’s 115th annual Tainan City regional development and marketing cross-district field study activity Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844258 Qingxi Elementary School’s 115th annual campus volunteer observation activity plan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844259 Improvement works for automatic fire extinguisher systems in power center and medical building Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844260 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Procurement Case for 1 115-year-old water tank fire truck Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844261 Barb type cutting blade 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 11844262 The 11th Distillation Factory P-106A/B desalination tank circulating water pump (Santai) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844263 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section Area Sign Display Equipment Relocation Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844264 Removal of 74-foot steam pipeline in the auxiliary building of Nuclear Power Plant No.3 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844265 "Mascot Intellectual Property and Extended Design Project" Art Procurement Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844266 Exhibitions, promotion activities and daily management and maintenance of Shilin Official Residence Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844267 Emergency system cabinet update on the 1st floor of Heping Campus Emergency Building in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844268 A batch of Chinese books in 115 years Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844269 Procurement case for 4 sets of smart visual collaborative robot systems Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844270 Kaohsiung Rongzong's centralized procurement of medical special materials in 115 years totaled 161 items (disposal included) (open contract) (73 items in this bidding) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844271 Library independent learning space renovation project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844272 115th National Archives Permanent Exhibition and Special Exhibition Cultural and Creative Product Design, Production and Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844273 Low temperature sterilizer Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844274 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival Indicators, Flags and Shade Facilities Settings and Production Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844275 Renovation project of the old toilet (women's toilet at the back) of the activity center Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844276 Farmland water conservancy facilities river common land application use plan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844277 Desktop blood bag tube sealing machine and other 5 items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844278 Overall outdoor landscape renovation of Shanhua Brewery Product Promotion Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844279 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the renovation project of the principal's office on the seventh floor of the administrative building of Jiangong C Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844280 Labor procurement case for applying for and obtaining a usage license for the elevator in Duyuan Building (formerly the work dormitory) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844281 Chaozhou Section 115-Year Bicycle Route and Pedestrian Marking Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844282 Improvement project of the sidewalk bridge on Shuoling Road in Daai Village, Wufeng Township Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844283 Alloy steel pipes and fin tubes for RFCC Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844284 Chaozhou~Kanzidiheweifeng line civil engineering project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844285 2026 Yilan International Children's Play and Art Festival electronic ticket entrustment online platform sales and marketing promotion service case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844286 "Taichung City Building Lifting Equipment and Mechanical Parking Equipment Safety Inspection Results Commissioned Random Inspection in 2015" Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844287 115th Annual Father’s Day Online Submission Event Labor Procurement Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844288 Entrusted planning, design and supervision for the new underground parking lot project of Zhongshan Park in Douliu City Deadline09 Apr 2026 11844289 115 annual sports team purchase of additional training equipment plan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844290 Dispatch 1 batch of tablet devices Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844291 District crane parking steel shed new construction project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844292 School lunch ingredients for Kindergarten attached to Shoulin Elementary School in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844293 Maintenance and cleaning of sanitary facilities and pantry in Dalin Factory Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844295 Weixin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844296 Catalyst Professional telemetry image analysis software upgraded version 1 set Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844297 Telemedicine outpatient equipment rental case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844298 Kindergarten attached to Dashe Elementary School (Luzhu District) school lunch ingredients in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844299 New TCI antenna Deadline27 Mar 2026 11844300 Replacement and update of 120RT freezer and ancillary pipelines Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844301 115 years of Matsu fishery operation and management plan for development of aquatic products resume promotion and guidance Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844302 Kindergarten attached to Patriot Elementary School school lunch ingredients for April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844303 4 sets of near infrared cerebral perfusion/oximeters Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844304 "Propylene glycol purchase case" in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844305 A batch of filter elements for the Southern District Power Plant (Brand: PARKER) A batch Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844306 Laser therapy device, ophthalmology, multi-point scanning Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844307 Minimally invasive surgery microcutter handpiece 2 SET Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844308 Miaoli County Jiushan Line Sanyi Shengxing Section Track Reuse Preliminary Comprehensive Planning Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844309 115 annual exhaust gas system equipment maintenance work Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844310 115th Annual Public Facilities Repair Project in Baihe District, Tainan City (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11844311 115 annual air conditioning maintenance Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844312 115th annual medical imaging reader (19-inch) purchase case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844313 Disposable bone marrow biopsy needle 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844314 8 items of medicines (open contract) (1 item in this bidding) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844315 115-year hydrological observation equipment update and improvement and maintenance plan (open contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844316 Renovation project of wild stream beside Sigou Road in Sigouli, Hengchun Town Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844317 Cube satellite main control computer and power system integrated Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844318 Infrastructure construction reset phase 1 plan_Banqiao Station generator and control system reset project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844319 Rent a set of SimcenterSTAR-CCM+ Educational Academic Edition Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844320 New Taipei City Zhongshan Elementary School 114th Grade Outdoor Education Entrusted Service Procurement Case for Fourth Graders Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844321 114th sidewalk improvement project of Zhongxiao Junior High School (next to Zhongxiao Village, Xinfeng Township) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844322 Taitung County Health Bureau--115 years of medical and emergency medical quality improvement exchange and out-of-county visit activities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844323 1 smart drug control cabinet (including 2 layers of refrigerated drawers) and 2 smart drug control cabinets (including 1 layer of single dispensing medicine) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844324 Smart pharmacy equipment (storage) and other 3 items Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844325 Credit card swiping and acquiring business of Huisun Forestry Farm from 115 to 117 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844326 Taoyuan MRT credit card acquiring service case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844327 115 Huaren Elementary School telephone system and smart black and white board equipment project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844328 115-116 Promote enterprises and groups to participate in the 2-year plan of the Net Zero Green Life Alliance (Year 1) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11844329 Mailiao High School Teachers’ Dormitory Reinforcement Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844330 Longquan Branch Ice and Water Main Unit Compressor Repair Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844331 Zhicheng Elementary School "Basketball Court Construction Project" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844332 AI server host and peripheral authorization Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844333 Yunlin County Government’s 115th annual media reporter visit event Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844334 Taipei Collection Branch Transportation Business Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844335 115 Taichung City Government Municipal Building Disaster Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844336 Gongguan Elementary School--115-year school building earthquake resistance improvement and reinforcement project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844337 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival District Nighttime Landscape Lighting Planning, Design, Implementation and Maintenance Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844338 2026 Campus Deepening-Human Rights Education Tour Exhibition Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844339 Jianguo Junior High School’s 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844340 "115-year Kinmen Sea Economic Fish Resources Survey" entrusted professional services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844341 Tainan Sales Office ISO 45001, TOSHMS re-verification in 115 years Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844342 115 Changhua City Caohua Island and sidewalks and other plant greening and landscaping maintenance project (open contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844343 115-Year-Old Taichung City Illegal Abandonment of Smart Fence Construction Plan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844344 Nucleic acid detection system Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844345 Nantou County Caotun Town Office 115 Annual Group Accident Insurance for Disadvantaged Ethnic Groups Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844346 Drone inspection, photography, obstruction scanning and infrared temperature measurement of transmission lines in the Kaohsiung section from 2015 to 2016 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844351 Ingredients for school lunch of Wanggong Elementary School Kindergarten in April 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844395 Crane (wheel crane), crane truck transportation and loading and unloading work Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844396 School lunch ingredients for the Kindergarten attached to Cao Gong Elementary School in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844397 School lunch ingredients for Kindergarten attached to Bagua Elementary School in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844398 One-stop purchase of spare parts for water supply turbine in Xiaogang Plant Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844399 Ingredients for the school lunch of the Kindergarten affiliated with Miduo Elementary School in April 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844400 Renwu Elementary School Kindergarten’s school lunch ingredients for April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844401 Sloan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844402 115 Annual UPS Battery Replacement Procurement Case for the Central Computer Room of the Hospital Headquarters and Information Room of Yangming District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844403 Annual maintenance of boiler host rotary machine and factory water pump Deadline20 Mar 2026 11844404 115th Annual Overseas Inspection Activities for Public Manufacturing Business of Caotun Town Office, Nantou County (Vietnam) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844405 A batch of elbows Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844406 115-year long-term contract for water treatment chemicals for high-pressure power generation boilers Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844407 Two new generation trace molecule detectors Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844408 A total of 303,400 kilograms of food grade liquid caustic soda Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844409 115-year volunteer firefighter uniform accessories (leather shoes and belts) replacement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844410 Taiwan Museum South Gate Park Red Building Roof Repair and Lotus Plant Reuse Adjustment Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844411 Qinxue Building (including exterior wall waterproofing) and Chunfeng Building painting project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844412 Purchase of movable ball blocking net for semi-outdoor court of Luodong Elementary School Deadline31 Mar 2026 11844413 Four-year unit price open contract for five items of medical materials including crystals Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844414 AI Intelligent Nutrition Consultation System 1 Type Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844415 Procurement of waterproof gate equipment in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844416 Mobile Smart Medical Wireless Network Expansion Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844417 1 ultrasonic bladder volume meter Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844418 115 annual unified purchase of poles/tower number plates and other batches Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844419 Biodispersant (Surfactant-501) one batch Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844420 The Agri-Food and Agriculture Administration of the Ministry of Agriculture's Eastern District distributes various material vehicle transportation operations (Hualien area) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844421 Regular inspection and maintenance work of Yongan No. 6 tugboat at Yongan Factory Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844422 Relocation of the security booth in the square behind the Tucheng District Office in New Taipei City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844423 Data Warehousing System Software Subscription License Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844424 Construction case of smart containment behavior image analysis platform Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844425 Digital network switch equipment leasing and maintenance case from 115 to 118 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844426 Danas-G-07-02-6-Road light disaster reconstruction project on county and township roads within the jurisdiction of Zhongpu Township Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844427 Changhua County Fire Department’s 115th Annual Logistics Care Vehicle Purchase Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844428 Green Energy Safety Shoes Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844429 Chungyi Elementary School Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844430 Zhongzhuang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844431 Shihu Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844432 School lunch ingredients for the Kindergarten attached to the Peak Elementary School in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844433 Lombok Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844434 Dashu Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844435 Guilin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844436 Pok Ai Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844437 Kaohsiung Municipal Daliao Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844438 Guanghua Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844439 Xiaogang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844440 School lunch ingredients for the kindergarten affiliated to Han Min Elementary School in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844441 Zhongyun Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844442 Alian Elementary School school lunch ingredients in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844444 Shuiliao Elementary School school lunch ingredients in April 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844445 Fengjia Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for April 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844446 115 digital radio portable station property purchase case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844447 Load balancer management platform type 1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844448 Danas-F-06-02-09-Small and medium-sized drainage and dredging projects in Shanlin and Meinong Districts Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844449 Springboard platform anti-collision pad and other 7 items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844450 Taichung Port Fuel Supply Center Instrumental and Electrical Monitoring and Other Addition Projects Deadline13 Apr 2026 11844451 Procurement of teaching activities for public observation classes Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844452 Danas-H-06-02-8-bank protection repair project next to land number 423, Tianliao Section, Dashu District Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844453 115 Yunlin County Cleaning Team Occupational Safety Supervision Plan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844454 115 Annual Construction Office File Folder Procurement Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844455 114th Daxin Elementary School audio-visual classroom renovation project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844456 Tender case for drugs to treat advanced hepatocellular carcinoma Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844457 1 set of fully automatic fluorescence microscopy system Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844458 1 set of pneumatic tripod Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844459 Cables and other 42 items Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844460 Gongguan Elementary School--post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities caused by Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11844461 1 sterilizing carbon dioxide incubator Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844462 [(114-ADE-50-4-004-97) Wild Creek Treatment Project at Fuxing Limei Ivan Platform, Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City] Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844463 2015 Baking Raw Materials Purchase Case-North and South Grocery Categories Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844464 Energy-saving property turnkey case for ice and water system in acute and critical care building Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844465 Miaoli County Government’s 115th Annual Urban Marketing TV Media Publicity Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11844466 Labor procurement for new (renovation) installation work of Dayuan Service Station user water equipment in 2015-District A Deadline31 Mar 2026 11844467 115 annual large park distribution line equipment maintenance and accident repair work Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844468 2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival (Miaoli) Overall Traffic Management Plan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11844469 Smooth round leather steel rods and other 46 items (two groups in total) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11844470 115th annual Taochang aviation fuel filling class oil tanker filling and other long-term labor contract work Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844471 Foot pad heat therapy cycler Deadline18 Mar 2026 11844472 115 years old department store district environmental cleaning maintenance and tree pruning maintenance labor procurement case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11844473 In 2015, we outsourced the labor procurement case of inspecting unregistered factories and public fire hydrants around specific factories. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11844474 The second phase of environmental improvement project next to Baoling Palace in Longshui, Hengchun Town Deadline24 Mar 2026 11844475 115 Taipei Water Supply Division and Engineering Corps official document and item delivery labor procurement (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us