Taiwan Tenders - 20 March 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

810 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Telecom, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11982706 Kaohsiung City Hunei District 115th Annual Grassroots Construction Small Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11982707 Neihu Elementary School Earthquake Damage-Kitchen Wall Repair Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11982708 Side ditch improvement project on Fuhua Sixth Street, Fuhuali, Yongkang District Deadline26 Mar 2026 11982709 Xingzhong Villa 030 Military House Overall Renovation Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11982746 No. 638-3 Yexi Renovation Project in Shuangliantan Section, Sanyi Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 11982876 Kaohsiung Municipal Dashe Junior High School’s Chenggong 1st Lane Improvement and Construction Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11982877 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the end of Ali forest road in Ali tribe of Wutai Township Deadline26 Mar 2026 11982878 Provincial Highway 19 Section 126K+900~132K+055 Traffic Improvement Project (Phase 2 - Section North of West Harbor Bridge) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11982879 (114) Road improvement project in Lane 242, Chashan, Gangkang Village, Manzhou Township Deadline26 Mar 2026 11982980 Wujia Elementary School’s 114th annual toilet renovation project on the west side of Xinyi Building Deadline26 Mar 2026 11983222 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Guhua Tribe Deadline30 Mar 2026 11983223 115th County Road Maintenance and Improvement Project [Line 118] (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11983224 115th County Road Maintenance and Improvement Project [Line 120] (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11983225 115th Zhongli Section Provincial Highway Pedestrian Safety Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11983226 Ditch improvement project next to Chencuocuo drainage in Yongjing Township (Land No. 196, Wubian Section) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11983227 114 Drainage improvement project of Yuying Road and other roads in Puxin Township, Changhua County Deadline31 Mar 2026 11983228 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project downstream of the Guaizai Hand Bridge in Houbi River, Gaoshu Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 11983229 Danas-H-06-02-11-Reconstruction project of land number 320 in the Zhongkeng section of Shuilian Village, Shoufeng Deadline31 Mar 2026 11983230 Weiyilan 008-1063 Gulu Phase II Farm Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11983231 Pavement improvement project at Lane 21, Dawan 2nd Street, Yongkang District Deadline26 Mar 2026 11983232 Opening contract of road management and maintenance case under the jurisdiction of Wanluan Township in 115 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11983233 Zhibenlin Road 3.5K-6.5K pavement and slope improvement project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11983235 Road improvement projects in Shipai, Xiapu, Xiatian and other areas in Xinwu District in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11983237 115 Tainan City Rende District Road Management and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11983238 Regular sporadic road repair projects within the jurisdiction of Yutong Township in 2015 (estimated) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11983239 Side ditch repair project in front of No. 4, No. 272-4, Zhongzhuang, Liugui District Deadline01 Apr 2026 11983240 Side ditch and ditch cover improvement project at No. 58 to 102, North Gate, Yonglong Lane, Beimen District, Tainan City (south side of Yonglong Ditch) Deadline02 Apr 2026 11983241 Dakeng Zhen Canal Head Construction Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11983242 115th Township Road Maintenance and Improvement Project [Hengshan, Jianshi] (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11983243 Maintenance and improvement project of rural roads outside the Miaoli area rezoning area in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11985650 Dairy purchase for lunch in the 115th academic year Deadline07 Apr 2026 11986296 2026 Taiwan National (Natural) Park Volunteer Alliance Conference Food and Accommodation Service Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11986297 Changhua County Integrated Screening Meal Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11986298 115th Taichung City Outstanding Education Volunteers and Outstanding Traffic Guide Volunteers Recognition Meeting ~ Meals and Labor Procurement Deadline24 Mar 2026 11987168 Danas-H-01-07-11-Ruisui Hongye Xibaoshan Branch Agricultural Road Pavement Rehabilitation Project Deadline27 Mar 2026 11987169 A set of dynamic servo hydraulic asphalt material testing system Deadline26 Mar 2026 11987339 115-year Grain Industry Adjustment and Transformation Plan Field Inspection Outsourcing Service Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11988357 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster reconstruction project next to Liushangan 198, Shizhangli Farm Road, Shanlin Jilaili Deadline31 Mar 2026 11988358 Tainan Agricultural Improvement Field Experimental Area Phase I Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11988360 (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project at the rear of Pengcuo Elementary School in Xinwei, Yanpu Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988361 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Ali tribe Deadline26 Mar 2026 11988362 Danas-H-01-07-7-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Gangguangheli Bade, Zuozhen District, high score 113 right 20 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11988363 Danas-A-06-01-2-Delu Valley Tribal Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988364 Danas-A-06-01-2-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Cuiluan Tribe in Cuihua Village Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988365 114th Shangwutai Tribe Zhongshan Lane Expansion Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988366 Danas-A-06-01-2-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Buxi tribe in Delugu Village Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988368 Danas-A-06-01-2-Elite Village Lushan Tribe Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 11988490 114th Annual Zuozhen Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11988491 Yunlin County Library Main Building Construction Project Entrusted Project Management Technical Service Case Deadline14 Apr 2026 11988492 Nanhu Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11988493 Library building renovation project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services Deadline09 Apr 2026 11988494 Beitou District Fenfenggang Creek Boardwalk Renovation Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 11988495 115th B-side toilet accessibility improvement project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11988496 Construction project of combat readiness storage facilities in old building Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989391 Weiyilan 007-322m Modern Farm Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11989392 Xiaonanding ditch renovation project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989393 No. 228-13 and 228-9 Wild Creek Improvement Project in Hexing Xiao Section, Shitan Section, Shitan Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 11989394 Danas-H-01-07-4-Slope collapse disaster repair project at No. 2 Farm Road 0K+150, Lushan Section, Renai Elite Village Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989428 Post-typhoon Kangrui reconstruction project in Gufengxi, Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline25 Mar 2026 11989429 Danas-H-01-07-11-Ruisui Wuhe Village West Baoshan Branch Agricultural Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline27 Mar 2026 11989430 Danas-H-06-02-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project on the lower slope of the playground of Ali Old Elementary School, Wutai Township Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989431 Dounan Public Works Section 115 Provincial Highway Scheduled Regular Highway Sporadic Repair Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11989432 Provincial Highway 18 Line 59K Slope Disaster Repair Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989433 Provincial Line 82k Lishan Circle pothole improvement project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11989434 115th Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities and Markings Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Yuanlin Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989435 Taiwan Line 24 34k+747~+850, 35k+600~+650 and 37k+370~+460, 113-year 0724 Kemi Typhoon Damage Restoration Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989946 115-116 Ma'anba Reservoir dredging earth and rock temporary storage and labor work Deadline10 Apr 2026 11989947 Donghai Junior High School--115 years of sewage drainage pipe improvement project entrusted design supervision and technical labor services Deadline25 Mar 2026 11989948 Haiduan Township T001 Jiale Tribe Drainage Improvement Phase II Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989949 Drainage improvement project on the road from Xindian to Keilang Port in Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline30 Mar 2026 11989950 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the drainage improvement project of Konanli No. 1jia Road Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989951 In response to climate change, overall improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage, Chiayi City Water Conservancy Construction Ecological Inspection Work (20 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989952 Wantan swimming pool drainage system repair project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11989953 Tianwei Township Haifenglun Drainage Branch Line (Sanfeng Section) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989954 (114) Drainage improvement projects such as Lane 1, Lane 449, Shengli Road, Dongning Village Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989956 Drainage improvement project at Lane 24, Renyi 5th Street, Renyi Lane, Rende District Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989957 Danas-F-06-02-06-A total of 2 pieces including damaged reconstruction project of bank protection at the lower reaches of Wuming Bridge 3 at Neixizhou Drainage in Shuishang Township Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989958 Drainage improvement project in Qiantanli Village, Taibao City Deadline31 Mar 2026 11989959 Damage and reconstruction project of Tanzidi Drainage (upstream of Zhonglun Road) in Ziguan District (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11989960 Update and Optimization of Flood Drainage Gate of Hutoupi Reservoir Deadline01 Apr 2026 11989961 1000mm ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 384 meters Deadline02 Apr 2026 11989962 115-year Hukou Township Urban Plan Drainage Drainage Ditch Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11989963 Danas-H-01-07-4-Slope collapse disaster recovery project at No. 3 Farm Road 0K+020, Renai Lixing Village Deadline07 Apr 2026 11989964 Four wild stream dredging projects including Tiefen Waterfall and Hala Bay in Yuli Town Deadline31 Mar 2026 11992142 Seismic reinforcement project of Hunei District Elderly Activity Center Deadline26 Mar 2026 11992852 Drug 7-item unit price opening contract Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997215 115 Taichung City Shalu District District Construction Service Fund-Luoquan District and other 7-mile work clothes procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997216 2015 Matsu various wine open contract purchase cases Deadline08 Apr 2026 11997218 Design and technical services commissioned for the improvement project of the school trail around Baifu Junior High School Deadline02 Apr 2026 11997219 62 items including ball valves (divided into 3 groups) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997220 Taitung County Police Department - "Taitung County Police Department's demolition project of 11 department buildings including the abandoned dormitories and the old Dawu Fishing Po Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997221 Taitung County Stadium Facilities and Equipment Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997222 Immunoassay reagents Deadline08 Apr 2026 11997223 B115000375 School of Engineering AI Empowerment Plan-AI Training Host Batch B Deadline01 Apr 2026 11997224 Batch B of voltage stabilizers and other equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997225 Rat-proof covers and other 259 items Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997226 office cabinets Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997228 Taiwan Literature Digital Translation and Promotion Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 11997229 115th City Games Team Players and Team Staff Sportswear Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997230 Police officer health examination case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997231 "Taipei Yueye Holiday Reading Festival Event" Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 11997232 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-042, 043, 044, 045, 046, 047, 104, 197) Disaster reconstruction project of 1, Huagunong Road, Donghe Township, etc. 8 items Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997233 Improvement project of wild stream upstream of Taoyuan Bridge in Chimei Village Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997234 Executive Yuan Central Air Conditioning Monitoring and Optimization Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997235 Qixing Management Office promotes the plan to obtain private land rights for farmland water conservancy projects as usual Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997236 Tainan City Haixing Section Water and Fertilizer Field Improvement Project in 2014 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997237 115th Annual Maolin Lover Valley Hot Spring Park Pumping Motor (Including Installation) Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997238 "Controlled drug pharmaceutical factory supplier and inspection management system construction project" Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997239 2015 Municipal Building Security Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997240 Mobile Smart Medical Wireless Network Expansion Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997241 The 115th annual "Eastern District Business District Counseling and Activation Plan" entrusted professional execution service case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997242 The presidential palace’s 115-year purchase of service shoes for security guards Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997243 Breast Surgery-Collagen Dressing 100mm Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 11997244 Lower shell semi-finished product (before processing) 10,000 sets (115 years) Deadline20 Apr 2026 11997245 "2026 Taipei International Food Exhibition FOOD TAIPEI" entrusted professional service case Deadline02 Apr 2026 11997246 D021 (Big Bird 1) Large-Scale Collapse Special Soil and Water Conservation Area Collapse Treatment Phase III Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997247 Purchase of odor improvement equipment at Silin Livestock Farm Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997248 Hsinchu County entrusts the removal and final disposal plan of the stabilized fly ash produced by the incineration plant in 2015 (open contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11997249 Restaurant food waste removal case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997250 Full digital reward platform for medical attendance bonus Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997251 New Taipei City recommends high school vocational students to South Korea for technical and vocational training in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997252 Post-disaster agricultural production environment reconstruction of Matai'anxi barrier lake - mild disaster area project (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 11997253 Shipai Village 3 Neighboring Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline27 Mar 2026 11997254 Labor procurement case for entrusting the production and broadcasting of Kaohsiung Broadcasting Station’s indigenous ethnic radio program for the 115th year Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997255 115-year roof tile renewal project in the warehouse area of ​​Qiaotou Sugar Factory Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997256 Off-campus teaching activities for second graders in the 114th academic year Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997257 Stability analysis and optimization research on geothermal directional well drilling in metamorphic rock areas Deadline09 Apr 2026 11997259 Zhuolan Town’s 115th annual cleaning plan for repairing ditches and dirty environments in Xiping, Pinglin, and Jingshan roads and maintaining water source protection areas Deadline08 Apr 2026 11997260 115 years of art business system maintenance Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997261 Barrier-free elevator facilities case in Siwei Building Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997262 Judicial Yuan’s 115-year Judicial Voice Podcast and Digital Marketing Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997263 Danas-H-01-07-4-1K+300 disaster recovery and construction project of Daconong Road, Shuangdongli, Caotun Town, etc. 2 items Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997264 The Animal Care Department installed stainless steel railings, stainless steel ladders (including hooks), and updated hole covers. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997265 The Friendly Learning Field of the 115th Annual Senior Learning Center of Daxiu Elementary School in Qingshui District, Taichung City - PVC billiards sports mat property purchase c Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997266 Medical digital imaging system maintenance, expansion and upgrade Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997267 Petrochemical Division heat exchanger tube bundle replacement work Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997268 Separate toilet renovation project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997269 New Taipei City Wanli District 115th Guihouli Watch and Help Team Social Event Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997270 New construction of barrier-free passage at Zhishan Road entrance Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997274 Hong Kong branch virtualized server system software Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997292 In 2015, an additional two-year-old special class in kindergarten was added to the classroom improvement project. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997294 After-school care class information equipment enrichment project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11997295 Activity center roof leak-proof repair Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997297 115-117 Bidding Case for Three Medical Material Opening Contracts for the Otolaryngology Department of the General Hospital Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997299 Handheld nursing mobile management system equipment purchase and leasing case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997301 Inspection of pipelines in meter tables of public utility users in the jurisdiction of Zhudong Service Center in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997303 Renovation project of camp and waste disposal area in Qianwu Camp Area Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997305 115th annual peach factory equipment components volatile gas self-assessment testing long-term work Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997306 Information maintenance service outsourcing case in 2016-117 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997308 New Taipei City Art Museum Commercial Fire Insurance Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997310 Stainless steel pipes and other 46 items Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997312 2026 Taipei City 2nd Capital Cup International Skills Competition Electrical Science and Technology Industry 4.0 Category Competition Equipment Batch Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997314 "Biography of Li Taixiang" commissioned research on professional service labor procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997315 Bidding for 29 medical material opening contracts in the operating room of the main hospital from 114 to 117 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997317 Human resources management system construction case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997319 New construction project in the park next to Yanzhou Pumping Station in Yongkang District Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997321 Reconstruction of the floor of the outdoor reading area of ​​the library, the wooden ramp passage on the south side of Deren Building and the wooden seat of the Cultural Pavili Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997323 Commission case for regular inspections, quarterly maintenance repairs and testing declarations of the entire school’s fire safety equipment from 2015 to 2016 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997325 115th annual Vietnam visit and overseas study itinerary entrustment service case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997326 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Station Lighting Relocation Project within the jurisdiction of Yilan Electric Power Branch Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997328 Guangming Park Basketball Court Floor and Equipment Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997330 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Qidu Locomotive Depot Garage and Parts Warehouse Relocation Project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997332 114th Annual Building Public Safety Inspection Improvement Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997334 In 2015, the Taoyuan City Government’s Agricultural Bureau outsourced the inspection and procurement of labor services for the management of public lands. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997335 115 Annual joint procurement of electric vehicles by New Taipei City’s Tamsui, Xinzhuang, Xindian, Shulin, and Ruifang Land Offices Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997337 Compilation and publication plan of a comprehensive record of the 400 years from Spain to Keelung Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997339 High voltage starter item B Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997341 115th Annual Gangshan Irrigation District Disaster and Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline01 Apr 2026 11997343 115 Taichung City Gongrong Park Improvement Turnkey Project (Second Work Area) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997345 Box box assembly Deadline20 Apr 2026 11997347 "Study on Statistical Analysis and Grading Suggestions for Smart Building Materials Evaluation Indicators" Commissioned Research Project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997348 2015 No. 1 Ladder Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997350 grinder Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997352 114th Changhua County Huatan Township (Gongyi) Park Partial Development Plan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997354 New construction project of water reservoir in Shuili Village, Shuili Township Deadline01 Apr 2026 11997355 Owl-friendly agricultural products label promotion and deepening plan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11997357 115 Years of Life Insurance Marketing Seminar-Mortgage Market and Financial Management Market Deadline09 Apr 2026 11997359 Single port surgical system group (single doctor console) rental Deadline20 Apr 2026 11997360 115-year campus safety environment improvement facility (monitor) labor procurement case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997362 115 Taichung City Gongrong Park Improvement Turnkey Project (First Work Area) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997364 Promotional materials for Dragon Boat Festival celebration and energy saving and carbon reduction promotion activities in Xinzhuangli, Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997370 The purchase of Gore-Tex jackets for the 115-year-old presidential guard staff Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997415 No. 1 (Keelung) Coast Guard PP-10063 boat 114-year-old revision Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997416 Baked food raw materials in 2015-cream, canned food Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997417 High capacitance carbon material used in fab ammonia nitrogen wastewater treatment efficiency improvement test work Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997418 Opening contract for cleaning up, transporting and removing driftwood (objects) south of Lanyang Creek after the Yilan County disaster in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997419 Procurement case of suits and long-sleeved service shirts for the presidential guards for 115 years Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997420 "2015 Refrigerator, Low Temperature Incubator and Autoclave" Procurement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997421 115 annual accounting business outsourcing professional manpower Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997422 National Museum of Marine Science and Technology sewage pipeline rectification project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997423 Purchase of consumables in 115 years Deadline26 Mar 2026 11997424 Maintenance work of OTIS escalator equipment at Wenhu Line and Nangang Exhibition Hall Station Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997425 115-year house renovation project in Miaoli section Deadline02 Apr 2026 11997426 New Taipei City Government Agricultural Bureau official vehicle maintenance case from March to December 2015 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11997427 Microsoft Visio Standard Edition Authorized Purchase Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997428 Procurement of education and training consumables and items for the 115th year of education and security related personnel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11997429 Keelung Port West 29 car wash station new construction project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11997430 Advertising light box procurement Deadline25 Mar 2026 11997431 345kV Emei~Yihe white line #92~#99 conductor replacement project Deadline27 Mar 2026 11997432 Renovation project of old toilets on the 1st to 3rd floors on the north side of Cifu Building Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us