Taiwan Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

876 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Park Management, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Park Management, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12073339 Bank protection improvement project along Wande Road, Wanluan Township, Pingtung County Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073340 Sidewalk improvement project around Jianshi Elementary School in Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073341 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas and Heavy Rain in July 179, 3.7K Road, Guanshanli District Road, Nanhua District Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073342 Danas-D-05-01-26-Disaster reconstruction project of roads from Diyuan Temple in Liugui District to Caidie Valley and from Linongli to Linong Cemetery Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073343 In 2014, 6 improvement projects were carried out, including Lizilun, Hudi, Jiahe, West Crossing and Daojiangzhen Farmland Rezoning Area North and South 17 Roads. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12073344 Fujin Village Shuidiliaonong Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12073345 Danas-D-05-01-25-114 Road Improvement Project in the 4th Neighborhood of Caoshan-ri, Typhoon Zuozhen District, Danas-D-05-01-25-114 (12 on the right of the high score of 160) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073346 114 Improvement of farm road at land number 509-150 in the Fenshuiliao section of Huoshaoliaokeng, Yongfang Village, Zhongliao Township, etc. 4 cases Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073347 The road surface and drainage ditch improvement project of the first adjacent lane of Longshan Lane, Chunyang Village, Renai Township Deadline02 Apr 2026 12073348 114 4 projects including farm road improvement project No. 657 and 737, Xincaoweiling Section, Nantou City Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073349 T002 (Jiufen Ershan) Large-Scale Collapse Road Improvement Project in Changshi Lane in Specific Soil and Water Conservation Area Deadline09 Apr 2026 12073350 114 Road improvement project adjacent to No. 13, Xianfeng Lane, Yongfu Village, Zhongliao Township, etc. 4 projects Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073351 114-year road and ancillary facilities improvement project in Shuishui Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073352 (115) Prefectural Road 199 0K+000-8K+274 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073353 (115) County Road 199 16K+475-17K+600 Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073354 Danas-H-01-07-7-Baihe Liuxi Qianxiayuan Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073355 Human-oriented optimization road improvement project on the south side of Shixian Road (Baoan 2nd Road to Bade Road) in Chiayi City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073356 114 Four projects including Zhongkennong Road branch road project in Changfeng Village, Guoxing Township Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073357 Road widening project at Line 0k+250, Line 135-3, Jia 135-3, side gate of Zhongpu Elementary School, Zhongpu Township Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073358 Road improvement projects such as Lane 208, Beitang Road, Touqianli, Hemei Town Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073434 National Highway No. 3 West Lake to Tongxiao Section Ground Anchor Partial or Full Exit Slope Reinforcement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073435 November 2014 Phoenix Typhoon Fuyuan Village H3 Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12073436 Taiwan Line 8 170k+556 Cimu Bridge A1 abutment foundation protection project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12073437 Danas-H-01-07-7-No. 82-578 Agricultural Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in the Bamboo Gate Section of Shirakawazaki Nei Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073553 Danas-H-01-07-4-Dagaikeng road disaster repair and construction project in Shuangwen Village, Zhongliao Township, etc. 3 items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073554 Material storage and renovation project in Lianjiang area Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073631 Tainan City Li Keyong Memorial Library New Construction Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073725 Xuejin Elementary School’s 115th Juyingtang air-conditioning equipment and power cable installation procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073726 Nanxing Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City "Improving the Campus Environment of Elementary and Secondary Schools - Air Conditioning Installation" EMS Procurement C Deadline07 Apr 2026 12073823 Pavement improvement project on the second section of Zhongshan Road in Xiaying District and selected sections of South Route 68 in Liujia District, Xiaying District Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073826 Pavement improvement project of Sanmin Road in Xuejia District, South Route 19 from Jiangjun District to Jiali District, and South Route 18 to South Route 20 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073827 115th Township Road Maintenance and Improvement Project [Xinfeng, Kansai] (open contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12073829 115th Township Road Maintenance and Improvement Project [Xinpu, Xionglin] (open contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12073831 115th County Road Maintenance and Improvement Project [Lines 115, 117, and 123] (Open Contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12073833 (115) Huxi Township Farm Road Improvement Project (Nongpenghu 018 part) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073835 Pavement improvement project in Section 3 of Zhongyang Road, Ji'an Township Deadline01 Apr 2026 12073837 115th Annual Urban Road Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12073839 Improvement project of Qieyuyuan Farm Road in Fangshan Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073841 Provincial Highway 11 47K~49K pavement improvement project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073843 Wild stream improvement project upstream of Xingrui Bridge Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073845 Danas-H-06-02-7-Xinhua Jiaokeng Jiaokeng sub-section 178-10 drainage disaster recovery project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073847 Yuli Public Works Section 115th Annual Bicycle Island Road Network and Multiple Routes Environmentally Friendly Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073849 South District Mingxing Road, Lane 611, Mingxing Section 636, Lane 615, Nanfeng Section 42, etc. and Pannon Road Improvement Project, No. 35, Lane 77, Section 2, Yongcheng Road Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073851 Xinhua Public Works Section 115th scheduled regular traffic facility renovation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12073853 114-Road renovation project next to Xinkai Road, Xinkai Village, Fangliao Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 12073855 The Lushan Tribe of Chunyang Village contacted the Shinuying Tribe for the alternative road improvement project Deadline01 Apr 2026 12073857 Opening Contract for the 115th Annual Road Side Ditch Maintenance and Repair Project in Erlin Town, Changhua County Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073909 Danas-D-05-01-23-Post-disaster reconstruction project of village road 162A 37.9K in Ruifeng Village, Meishan Township and other 4 projects Deadline31 Mar 2026 12073910 Road improvement project in Xinyi Lane, She Village, Xiangkou Village, Sandimen Deadline31 Mar 2026 12074703 "115-116 Years of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Supplies and Consumables" Property Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12075400 115 Resource Class Office and Catering Classroom Improvement Project Deadline02 Apr 2026 12075401 Procurement of experimental supplies and other assets in 115 years (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080033 Four two-year unit price opening contracts including additions Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080034 115th Taichung City Business District and Special Commercial Activities Promotion Plan Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080035 Inspection work of through holes of 1DTMC02 and 2DTMC01 in Nuclear Plant No.3 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080036 A batch of hydrochloric acid, liquid alkali, sulfuric acid and refined salt Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080039 Widening project of District Road 162 in Qidingli, Longqi District (Tuzaki high score 83) (Phase 2) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080269 Compilation of cadastral data and investigation on current use of water resources-related land Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080300 Road improvement project on Xingwang Road in Shanshan District Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080303 Automatic sandblasting machine purchase case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080350 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival Children’s Play Passport Website System Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080422 Pingtung County Yanpu Township Office Cleaning Team 115th Environmental Education Observation in Busan, South Korea Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080437 Affiliated Hospital - Teaching Department: Purchase Case of Virtual Reality Teaching Equipment Group - 1 set Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080438 Windshield canvas 200PC Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080439 115 annual tour bus service Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080440 Absorbable anti-stick gel Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080441 Solid-state material UV-visible light-near infrared spectrometer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080442 Academic Affairs Office-Procurement of 86-inch TVs and related teaching equipment (including broadcasting amplification systems) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080443 Hemorrhoids Wound Protection Gel Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080444 115-year piano maintenance contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080445 Library bookshelf procurement Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080446 1 electrical stimulation swallowing therapy device Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080447 Tucheng Industrial Park Traffic Flow AI Image Intelligent Monitoring Professional Service Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080448 2 vision test machines Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080449 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of barrier-free toilets in the Engineering Hall of Lantan Campus Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080450 15 sets of hard instrument boxes Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080451 Taipei City 115th Annual Elementary and Secondary School Information and Communications Robot Competition Humanoid Robot Event Live Video and Photography Recording Labor Procuremen Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080452 115 years of sporadic water and electricity repair work in Taichung Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080453 Taipei City Government Youth Bureau 7th Floor Office Renovation Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080454 Precision medical imaging web browsing platform Deadline10 Apr 2026 12080455 115-Year-Old Local Creation Planning Integration Commission Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080456 Danas-F-06-02-12-Dazhu River (Hekou~Tuban River Section) Dredging Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080457 Ravulizumab sol for inj 100mg/ml 3ml unit price opening contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12080458 115th Annual Construction Research Institute Net Zero Demonstration Subsidy Plan-Regional Exploration Hall Net Zero Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080459 Taipei City 115th Annual Elementary and Secondary School Information and Communication Robot Competition Humanoid Robot Venue Layout and Printing Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080460 The 1st and 1st batch of 2 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080461 115-year food inspection standards and consumables property procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080462 Bidding case for two medical material opening contracts for the Urology Department of the General Hospital from 2015 to 117 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080463 Taitung County participated in the Berlin Urban Nature Convention action plan in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080464 115 Annual Mobile Water Pump Maintenance and Disaster Rescue Opening Contract for 8 Districts including Sanmin, Kaohsiung City Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080465 Taitung County Police Department--Seismic reinforcement and renovation project of the Bureau Headquarters Criminal Police Building and Taitung Branch Yongle Police Station Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080466 115 Annual Water Conservancy Disaster Emergency Repair Project (North Kaohsiung) Opening Contract Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080467 Technical services commissioned for Taichung City’s stormwater sewer promotion and regional review in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080468 115th Annual Rural Construction Project Physical Examination Operation and Maintenance Management Mechanism Assessment Deadline13 Apr 2026 12080469 Water conservancy disaster emergency and repair projects in Okayama and other 12 districts in 2015 (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080470 Danas-H-06-02-10-Donghe Township County Boundary River Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080471 504 types of Chinese books (including book processing and classification) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080472 115-year intelligent assisted tree and park facility management 3D platform system function expansion project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080473 115 annual water and electricity appointment-based unit price maintenance services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080474 115 Hsinchu County Smart Application Achievements Publicity Media Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12080475 Armature and other 17 items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080476 115 Annual Water Conservancy Disaster Emergency Repair Project (South Kaohsiung) Opening Contract Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080477 115-year Penghu tern population monitoring project labor commission Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080478 Procurement case of disaster prevention headgear for first graders of New Taipei City public elementary schools in the 115th school year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080479 Electric tilting bed 1 bed Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080480 115-year Taoyuan Pop Music Industry Talent Cultivation Program Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080481 1 smart drug control cabinet (including 2 layers of refrigerated drawers) and 2 smart drug control cabinets (including 1 layer of single dispensing medicine) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12080482 Next generation temperate fruit tree smart production demonstration project construction greenhouse turnkey project procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12080483 The 115th annual Walus Creek channel adjustment project in the upper reaches of Linbian Creek Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080484 40 unit price opening contracts including vascular access devices Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080485 General small sporadic projects in Dounan Town, Gukeng Township, Dapi Township and other 3 towns in 2015 (estimated) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080486 Professional service case commissioned for urban regeneration and environmental improvement strategic planning in Zhongshan District, Keelung City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080487 Changhua County Fire Department’s 2015 purchase of three reservoir fire trucks Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080488 Procurement of desks and chairs for students of Keelung Chenggong Elementary School in 115th year Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080489 115-year Cancer and Chronic Disease Prevention and Treatment Promotion and Positive Case Tracking Plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080490 Renovation and construction project of smart monitoring computer room in northern campus building Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080491 "114 Annual Resilient National Medical First Aid Station Preparation Plan-First Aid Station Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080492 Renovation project of old toilet in Building A of Heping Building Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080493 Purchase of inspection instruments and equipment in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080494 Daxi Elementary School--114th Annual Administrative Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080495 In 2015, the New Taipei City Government promoted the outsourcing of digital service teams Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080496 Yuemei Sugar Factory has a new entrance gate and a new signboard with image Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080497 115-year purchase case of traditional Chinese medicine trace vibrating feeder and desktop ultrafine powder machine Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080498 Plasma surgery system Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080499 2015 Civil Recording Business Outsourcing Manpower Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080500 New construction of public toilets in Qiangang Park in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080501 115th year left front building toilet renovation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080502 Zhunan Brewery’s four-line wine can filling machine and rolling sealing machine was replaced and updated after 20,000 hours Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080503 Keelung Fuel Supply Center West Pier 33 P12 & P13 pump replacement (including installation and education training) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12080504 2026 hot air balloon tethering reservation service planning commission case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080505 5 unit price opening contracts including drill bits Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080506 Langdao Elementary School--Improvement project of old toilets in Langdao Elementary School in the 114th school year Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080507 Outdoor education outsourcing service for the 115th school year of Meilang Elementary School Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080508 115-year job redesign promotion plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080509 115th Annual Dongshan District-Taiwan Railway Bicycle Track Environmental Maintenance Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080510 Fiber laser marking and engraving machine item B Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080511 Aluminum ingot 30 metric tons Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080512 ISCV storage device hard drive expansion case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080513 115th Overseas Chinese Community Emergency Relief Association Working Seminar on "Protecting the Energy of Overseas Chinese Community and Building a Resilient Homeland" Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080514 2015 Teaching Building A Canopy Reconstruction Project Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080515 Repair and construction of air-tight aluminum doors and windows on the 2nd and 3rd floors of Daren Building on Nanzi Campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080516 2015 Zhushan unit splash oil system update work Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080517 Danas-H-01-07-8-Reconstruction project of 6 disaster sites beside 203 Liushangan, Shizhangli Farm Road, Jilaili, Shanlin District Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080518 10-item unit price opening contract for neurosurgery hygiene products Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080519 SCBA respirator maintenance commission Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080520 Entrusted operation case of Japanese-style dormitory related areas around Dajia Station Business District Deadline22 Apr 2026 12080521 115-116 Medical consumables and medical supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080522 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 post-disaster reconstruction project of Xiaqiechang drainage (downstream of Dingliao Bridge) in the back wall area of ​​Typhoon Danas in July Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080524 Fifth (Kaohsiung) Coast Guard PP-10032 waterjet thruster throttle control lever repair and update case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080525 115-year No. 1 Funeral Home Fire Equipment Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080526 "115 Sports Venue Renovation Plan-Renovation Project of Playground Track, Central Comprehensive Stadium and Surrounding Facilities" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision La Deadline13 Apr 2026 12080527 Sediment waste (S-0105) removal and processing labor commission case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080528 Danas-F-06-02-04-Simple tap water pipeline damage repair and construction project in Ruiyan Old Tribe, Faxiang Village, Renai Township Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080529 Gukeng Office and Yizhu Office outsource meter reading work Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080530 Leucaena suppression test and ecological monitoring of reforestation after removal Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080531 Leakage prevention sporadic repair work in the Petrochemical Division Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080532 Renovation project of 028 barracks in Guangyu camp area Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080533 In 2015, the kindergarten attached to Mingyi Elementary School and the transformed 2-year-old special class were commissioned to enrich and improve the kindergarten teaching enviro Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080534 3 kidney dialysis machines Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080535 "Rebirth Miracle - OHCA Rehabilitation 3,000 People Thanksgiving Event" Event Venue Decoration Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080536 115th National Labor Procurement for Summer Camps for Hearing Impaired Students in Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080537 115-116 Years of automatic medicine powder dispensing machine (AMOS series) Kampo medicine liquid subcontracting machine, Kampo medicine liquid decoction cooking pot maintenance an Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080538 Tainan City Xuejia District Office 115th Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-District Field Study Activities Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080539 115-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080540 Labor procurement case for G7-G12 off-campus teaching visit activities of the Bilingual Department in the second semester of the 2014 academic year Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080541 New equipment with military protection oil Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080542 115 Kaohsiung City Chengcheng Lake surrounding park and other facilities landscape improvement project (open contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080543 Dalin Plant Second Gasoline Hydrodesulfurization Plant E3021 Reducer Maintenance Stand (Rossi) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080544 Construction and early promotion plan of my country’s total greenhouse gas control and emissions trading (ETS) system Deadline13 Apr 2026 12080545 Miaoli County Government 2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival website information platform construction and maintenance project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080546 14 items including pressure gauge (two sets included) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080547 Procurement of butterfly valve equipment and property at Guangfu Support Point Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080548 Official passenger truck rental (including driving service) in one package Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080549 115 General Printing Articles Printing Procurement Case Deadline27 Mar 2026 12080550 X-ray machine for diagnosis, 500~800MA, digital, with detection board Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080551 115-117 Vyaire respirator parts supply contract case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080552 115th Environmental Education and Training Activities for Puli Town Office Employees Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080553 Yizhu Institute's 115-year labor purchase contract for new (renovation) work for users (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080554 HuaGong Beiku No. 3 Substation Structure New Construction Planning, Design and Supervision Work Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080555 4mm thick rail circular saw blade purchase Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080556 Purchase case of 11,520 kilograms of refined maltose (sugar content 75%) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080557 Renovation of K2 and K3 oil tanks in the basic supply center Deadline04 May 2026 12080558 Garlic Sugar Factory Entrance Image and Service Facilities Renovation Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080559 Tunnel improvement project at No. 143, Baisha Section, Shuiquanli Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080560 Microsoft computer software company licenses a large number of 3-year contracts in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080561 Sporadic repair work of equipment and electricity at Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Station Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080562 4 items including vision glasses Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080564 115th Annual Xintai Yaozai Zhen City Land Rezoning Project Image Record and News Media Marketing Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080565 Sluice Pump Renewal Plan for Pumping Unit of Sangouzai Pumping Station in Xinyi County, Chiayi County Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080566 Xiaogang Factory S6 conveyor system motor and transmission equipment update Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080567 Patio style glare-free LED surgical light Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080568 Maintenance service work of DTMC fuel changer control system of Nuclear Power Plant No.3 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080569 Maintenance and improvement, inspection and quality control professional technical services for DTMC mechanical equipment of Unit 2 of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080570 Vascular plug two-year unit price open contract Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080571 1 yellow light multi-point scanning laser therapy device Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080572 115th Annual Event Center Stage Renovation Plan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080573 Tainan City Government Yonghua Municipal Center Emergency Power Generation and Resilient Power Supply and Storage System Construction Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12080574 115 traffic signal maintenance and new installation project (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080575 "2026 Tainan Summer Music Festival" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080576 Expansion project of the operating room lounge on the 4th floor of the outpatient and emergency building Deadline22 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us