Taiwan Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

876 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 March 2026, across industries like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12080826 In 2015, Changhua County promoted solid renewable fuel (SRF) and agricultural film and other material resource recycling plans. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080827 Changhua County Changmei Road Corridor AI Dynamic Traffic Control Implementation Plan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080828 Improvement work on TS certification of voltage regulator station equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080829 115 years lease of domestic data circuit for 8 years Deadline23 Apr 2026 12080830 "Chiayi County Shuishui Township Office's 115th Annual Overseas Study Tour (Australia)" commissioned professional service case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080831 115th Yangmei District Park Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) - Maintenance of mechanical, water and electrical equipment Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080832 Puli Town Basket City Community Activity Center Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080833 White LED accessory package and other 26 items (three sets in total) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080834 Round steel and flat steel batch Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080835 Xinfeng Township Zhongzhengtang roof waterproofing repair project commissioned planning, design and supervision service case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080836 115th Annual Basic Training Course and Advanced Course for Procurement Professionals Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080837 "2026 Taiwan Food Exhibition – Chiayi County Exhibition Hall" commissioned professional service case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080838 115-year visually impaired massage promotion and masseur service quality improvement plan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080839 Bottleneck improvement project from Puzijiao Bridge to Guangnan Bridge after six-foot drainage Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080840 Keelung City Nuanxi Elementary School 115th Annual Touch-screen Large Screen Property Procurement-Information Equipment Property Procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080841 Procurement of citizen training activities for the first year of high school in the 115th academic year of Ziqiang High School Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080842 Propane 20,000 kg (115-116 years) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080843 114 Drainage improvement project at No. 697-52, Fushan Lane, Fusheng Village, Zhongliao Township, Xianglinliao, etc. 4 projects Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080844 Rebate Fund Plan_115 Houli District Light Environment Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080845 Danas-H-06-02-7-Zuozhen Muguang (Neizhuangzi 96-1 and other places) drainage facility disaster recovery project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080846 Danas-H-06-02-9-Anpoxi branch line in Sandimen Township (Post-disaster reconstruction project of Anpo No. 2 Bridge Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080847 Postwar Taiwanese Aboriginal Popular Music (1960-2000) Oral History Research and Publishing Project Issue 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080848 Two 3-year unit price open contracts including high-viscosity bone cement system for vertebral body Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080849 Pneumocystis nucleic acid detection reagent (PJP)/Mucorales/Aspergillus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080850 Procurement case of constant temperature gas water heater (including installation) for community activity center in Dongshan Township Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080851 In 2015, Ji'an Shoufeng Service Station's unit price purchase for repairing leakage of user meter Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080852 115 annual construction site environmental protection supervision and verification work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080853 2015 Air Compressor Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080854 Knot-free suture anchor 3-year unit price open contract Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080855 Smart event multi-view video and directing recording system 1 type Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080856 "Agalsidase alfa 1mgml 3.5ml drug purchase case" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080857 115-year Case Management System Expansion Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080858 Drainage improvement project of Hairy Crab Row in Sanjiao Village, Lucao Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080859 1153 Opening contract for stainless steel reservoir projects in Caotun Town, Zhongliao Township, Yuchi Township, Jiji Town, Shuili Township, and Xinyi Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080860 Knee arthroscopy bag with fluid collection bag and other two items of 3-year unit price open contract Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080861 Purchase of books in 2015 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080862 Entrusted technical services for the new construction of barrier-free elevators and related facilities improvement projects in the student dormitories and restaurants of Lantan Cam Deadline10 Apr 2026 12080863 The first phase of the wild stream management project in the upper reaches of Awu River in Qingye Village, Sandimen Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080864 Large country and small school--115 annual staff dormitory demolition and reconstruction project entrusted planning, design and labor procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080865 115 years of annual maintenance work for instrument equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080866 Sixth grade outdoor education labor procurement in the 115th school year Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080867 Micro Planing Rotary Blade 3-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080868 1st batch of muscle training equipment in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080869 Calibration of instruments for the overhaul of Form 6 and Form 9 machines Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080870 115th Tainan Night Market Mascot "Ye Qi Duck" Marketing Campaign Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080871 "Insurance Business Management System New Mobile Insurance Intermediation Function and 2-Year Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12080872 Solar panel and ancillary equipment addition project (1) technical service case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12080873 "Insurance Image Management System's New Batch Archiving and Branch Image Retrieval Functions and 2-Year Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12080874 Replacement of uninterruptible power supply system Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080875 Pingtung County Sports and Leisure Park promotes private participation in public construction and entrusts professional consultant services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080876 The 115th annual contract for clearing bamboo and wood openings on both sides of roads in Longqi District that affects driving safety and transmission lines Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080877 The 115th Annual Purchase Case of Trophies for Outstanding Students of Public and Private Secondary Schools in Taipei City and Model Students of National Elementary Schools Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080878 Professional services case for multi-objective use permit application for public facilities such as Lohas Sports Hall and outdoor courts in Dongshi Township, Yunlin County Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080879 Jibei water purification plant outsourcing operation contract, Penghu Institute of Baisha Township Jibei Village outsourced meter reading work in 2015 (and contracted the case) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080880 Customer service robot case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080881 1 batch of intensive care electric beds Deadline20 Apr 2026 12080882 The Eastern District Maintenance Engineering Branch of the Highway Bureau of the Ministry of Transport commissioned technical service work for the digitization of street tree light Deadline27 Apr 2026 12080883 115 school year eighth grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080884 115 Taichung Port Related Industrial Park Service Building Electrical System and Other Equipment Replacement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080885 Ditch cover and pavement renovation project at Lane 537, Xinxing Road Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080886 New construction of Minquanli Activity Center in Xinying District Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080887 Bank of Taiwan Co., Ltd. six-block warehouse system security services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12080888 New construction project of fishing gear warehouse in Qimei Nanhu Fishing Port Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080889 115th Annual Campus Network Equipment Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080890 2015 Peony Factory Pipeline Unit Price Project, 2015 Peony Factory Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (consolidated case contracting) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080891 Server host equipment integration procurement case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080892 Tunnel renovation project next to Dapianlin Bridge Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080893 114 Shuili Township Investment Route 59 Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080894 115th year - a batch of 6-inch drainage pumps Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080895 2026 Lukang cultural tourism film production commissioned professional service case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080896 115th Chiayi County Taipei International Food Exhibition Commissioned Service Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080897 Air conditioning equipment maintenance labor outsourcing Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080898 115-year Hualien service station customer site leak repair service unit price procurement Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080899 Taitung IP-shaped hot air balloon property procurement case in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080900 Reagents for medical testing (115 annual proficiency test) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12080901 30 items of medicines (open contract) (14 items in this bidding) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080902 Danas-F-06-02-04-Typhoon Danas in July 114-Jiji Town Qingshuigou Drainage Main Line Park Bridge Upstream Bank Protection Disaster Repair and Construction Project, etc. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080903 1 exhaust cabinet (including sink) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080904 Maintenance, improvement and emergency repair projects for civil engineering and recreation facilities in Qimei District 6 and other parks in 2015 (open contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080905 Introducing AI prediction technology into dialysis treatment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080906 "Construction Engineering Technology Advanced Innovation and Application Efficiency Improvement Project Collaborative Research Project" selects collaborative researchers Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080907 115 years of outsourcing general affairs work Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080908 Collapse ground treatment project below East Third Lane of Changfeng Village Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080909 115-year-old Taitung system advanced pressure reducing valve setting Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080910 Feasibility Assessment of the National Taitung University Baseball Stadium Construction and Development Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080911 115th Annual Visual Cryptocurrency Analysis Software Deadline14 Apr 2026 12080912 Hydrogen peroxide (H2O2) 35% batch Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080913 From 2015 to 2017, the contract procurement case for the replacement of male uniforms for servicemen Deadline27 Apr 2026 12080914 Regular maintenance and labor procurement for 2 OSHKOSH 3000-gallon foam fire trucks Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080915 Infrared whole body thermotherapy equipment rental case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080916 Procurement case for vector control spraying services (open contract) in Fuxing District in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080917 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 Retaining wall repair project on the lower slope of Caoshan Linan 167 (Pizai 147), Typhoon Zuozhen District, Danas-G-07-02-7-114 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080918 115 Annual Second River Branch Hydrological Observation Equipment Renewal and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080919 115th General Health Examination for Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section Employees Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080920 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the left bank of Xiwei Drainage 2K+300 in Shanhua District of Typhoon Danas in July Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080921 Disaster reconstruction project of Asak Farm Road in Liqiu Village, Jinfeng Township, October 2013 due to Typhoon Shantuoer Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080922 1 electronic nasopharyngeal endoscope Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080923 Renovation project of old toilets in Zhuoyue Building Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080924 Provincial Highway 61 289k+943~290k+000 bridge drainage ditch repair and 290k+680~292k+423 edge stone renovation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080925 Dongshi Township Office official vehicle (electric vehicle including charging pile) property purchase case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12080926 Procurement case for endoscope cleaning and disinfection machine and handheld non-mydriatic fundus camera Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080927 Art Museum Space Optimization Project Phase I Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080928 115-year Xinyi Building soundproof door and window renewal project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080929 Commissioned study on "Research on the Supervision System of Asset-Intensive Reinsurance in the Insurance Industry" Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080930 Desktop AI supercomputer (including network camera) 8 sets Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080931 Cloud 61 line road widening project (Chenggong Elementary School section) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080932 Coaxial wire type balloon catheter two-year unit price opening contract Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080933 1 short wave therapy device Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080934 Suao Oil Supply Center #16 oil tank rust removal paint Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080935 2026 National Overseas Chinese Cup Games Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080936 In 2015, the Kaohsiung District Agricultural Improvement Field assisted in handling the labor contract procurement case for agricultural manpower development operations. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080937 115-116 Donghaifeng Agricultural Circulation Park Pig Feeding Management and Equipment Operation Labor Procurement Deadline15 Apr 2026 12080938 Taoyuan Village Bantianliao ditch renovation project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080939 Adobe software licensing and other software 1 form Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080940 Steam power unit SCR control system CPU module and other spare parts Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080941 (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project on the right bank of the lower reaches of Fenggang Creek Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080942 Entrusted service work for slope safety maintenance investigation and assessment on the Nan'ao to Chongde section of the Suhua Road Corridor Deadline27 Apr 2026 12080943 Yanping Township's 115th Annual Landslide and Large-scale Collapse Area Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Stationed on Standby Opening Contract Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080944 115th Annual Taichung City Mountain Line Disaster Emergency Repair Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080945 "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan-Future Vision Urban Regeneration Exhibition Area (Tourism)" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080946 Huwei Sugar Factory 50'' electric double eccentric butterfly valve purchase and installation 1SET Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080947 New Taipei City Yingge Kindergarten's 115th annual enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment entrusted design and manufacturing supervision techni Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080948 Pipeline automatic pellet feeding equipment purchase case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080949 Operating room air conditioning equipment maintenance labor outsourcing Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080950 Dental treatment chair and other 3 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080951 Danas-H-01-07-7-2 disaster recovery projects including Muguangli Mountain Foot Farm Road (Neizhuangzi Section 569) and Hengshan Farm Road (Nanhua 25 Right 12 Right 17) in Zuozhen Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080952 Electrolytic copper 1,200 metric tons Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080953 2026 Taipei Landscape Public Art Project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12080954 345kV Nuclear 3~Dapeng 1st and 2nd Road #115~#127 wire and barrier replacement project Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080955 115th Qingshan Harbor Sandbank Conservation Project in Qigu District, Tainan City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080956 115th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Training Equipment and Equipment (Archery) Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080957 115th Taoyuan major event image video commissioning project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080958 115-year low-lying land preparation and facility renovation project in front of the east gate of Chiayi County Zhongpu Junior High School Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080959 A batch of sleepers Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080960 Pat Yao Wan Security Forest Public-Private Partnership Management and Sustainable Development Plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080961 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section Area Sign Display Equipment Relocation Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080962 Computer Center Optical Fiber Network Switch Construction Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080963 Taichung MRT Blue Line Construction Design BC11 Standard Civil Engineering and Facilities Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080964 Inspection Department European Molecular Gene Diagnostics Quality Alliance (EMQN) proficiency testing labor procurement case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080965 2026 Pingtung Kenting Japan Airlines International Marathon Event Planning and Execution Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080966 Barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12080967 1 seated stepper Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080968 Health examination labor procurement case for freshmen in the 115th and 116th academic years Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080969 Beigang Institute's 115-year user new (renovation) labor service procurement contract (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080970 115 years of mobile filing cabinet procurement in Fangyuan Industrial Park Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080971 Creative Furniture Design and Production Class Hardware Material Opening Contract from June 2015 to June 2016 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12080972 (115) Road excavation and improvement project in Huxi Village Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080973 The second phase of the wild stream improvement project in Yuetao Lane Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080974 115 Wuxi Fuliu Shuiwufeng District Infrastructure Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080975 161KV switch factory window leakage improvement and miscellaneous repair work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080976 Yunlin County 2026 Employment Expo Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080977 Computer room uninterruptible power supply system purchase and computer room environmental control system connection case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080978 Changhua County Fire Department 115th Annual Radio and Disaster Relief Command Center Telephone Recording Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080979 Taoyuan City Government Labor Bureau General Office Building Turnkey Project Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12080980 115 Years Drawing Table and Chair Set Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080981 "2026 Tongyou Changhua Flower Hunting Tour and Shuttle Bus Purchase Case" Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080982 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical service case for improving barrier-free campus environment project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080983 Salivary gland endoscopy instrument set 1 set Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080984 115th Water Conservancy Bureau driftwood removal operation (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080985 Super Diesel Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080986 New version of five hundred dollar notes, one thousand dollar notes and two thousand dollar notes banknote paper Deadline05 May 2026 12080987 International express mail envelope (medium size) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12080988 115 Annual Liugui District Small and Medium-sized Mobile Water Pump Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline10 Apr 2026 12080989 115th Annual Motorcycle Certification Training Course Plan for Counseling People with Disabilities Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080990 3 types of pump infusion sets from the main hospital (including free provision of equipment for use) (open contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12080991 115th Annual Huatan Township Ditch Dredging, Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080992 Miaobei Art Center Auditorium Auditorium Lighting Upgrade and Replacement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080993 "2026 Beipu Pengfeng Road Running Carnival" entrusted professional service case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080994 Quanxing E/S #530 oil and gas casing maintenance work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12080995 "2026 Domestic Travel Exhibition-Yunlin Pavilion" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12080996 115th Kaohsiung City Qiaotou District Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Outer Farm Road Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080997 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival Market Planning and Implementation Commission Deadline31 Mar 2026 12080998 115-year “National Loose Dog Population Management Information System Construction Plan” Procurement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12080999 115th Annual Sidewalk Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12081000 Taoyuan City Government Intelligent Budget Preparation System Development and Construction Project Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081003 Gift certificate (pickup coupon) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12081004 4 unit price contracts for cardiac catheterization laboratory medical materials including a batch of disposable pressure gauges, syringes, etc. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081007 Flow cytometer test reagents Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081010 115-118 Years of Microsoft Education Edition Software Three-Year License (EES) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081011 In 2015, the Nan'ao Work Station's state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 4, 16, and 17 created multi-layer forests, tended and other afforestation work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081012 Facial recognition equipment procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081013 Procurement case of additional commercial fire insurance for 6 buildings including the Minzhu Water Conservancy Building and fire and earthquake insurance for 1 residential buildin Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081014 Maintenance and improvement project of embankment structure at Zhonggang River Haikou in 2014 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12081015 Renovation project of the old toilet (women's toilet at the back) of the activity center Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081016 Douliu and Huwei parking lot land preparation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081017 Partial decoration project of offices on the 4th and 5th floors of Yanping Building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12081018 Mycobacterium tuberculosis molecular detection test reagents Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081019 Improvement of the teaching environment in the International Conference Hall of the Faculty of Science Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081020 Power outage detection operation of high-voltage equipment in Rinnai Incineration Plant Deadline01 Apr 2026 12081021 115 years of long-term care service instructions printed matter Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081022 Green tag (for sealing packages) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081023 2015 Keelung City Store Design and Merchant Image Identification Optimization Subsidy Plan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081024 "The Ministry of Health and Welfare's 4th National Outstanding Social Affairs Personnel Selection and Recognition Plan and Social Welfare Supervisor Liaison Conference" Deadline09 Apr 2026 12081025 In 115th year, laser light and repellents interfered with operations of alien myna birds (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12081026 A total of 2 items of mobile digital X-ray machines Deadline02 Apr 2026 12081027 Inventory of threatened amphibian resources in Taiwan and conservation action strategy plan in Gaoping area Deadline07 Apr 2026 12081028 Woods Post Office Mail Shipping Deadline30 Mar 2026 12081029 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project at 0K+400, Xibaonong Road, Chunyang Village, Renai Township Deadline02 Apr 2026 12081030 Liftable and fixed manhole covers (exhaust type) and other batches Deadline31 Mar 2026 12081031 115th Fifth River Branch Water Conservancy Structure Monitoring Equipment Construction (and Maintenance) Plan Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us