Taiwan Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

846 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12131345 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for rainwater, sewage sewers and water conservancy facilities within the jurisdiction of Yunlin County in Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131346 MICROFINISH control valve accessories Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131347 Maintenance work on some manual pressure relief valves and pipe fittings of BOP Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131348 Chengjian cancer screening, chronic disease tracking system and health examination center official website Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131349 Taichung City Wufeng District 115th Annual Environmental Protection Volunteer Work Uniforms Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131351 38mm round outer diameter 46mm acrylic box 30,500 pieces Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131352 115th Qinxue left toilet renovation project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131353 A total of 1 self-service payment machine bidding case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131354 115 years "Electric hydraulic breaking equipment 1 set" Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131355 Xinyuanzhen water diversion main line and other disaster reconstruction projects Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131356 Two-year opening contract of Beisuhen Gel Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131357 "The 1st Book Equipment in 2015" Property Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131358 114-year truss pipeline, bridge attachment and platform equipment dismantling project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131359 Internet of Things Engineering and Application Degree AI Smart Field Teaching Equipment Procurement Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131360 Floating dock replacement project next to fish unloading equipment at Yuangang Fishing Port Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131361 Combat Readiness Blood Bank Reserve Refrigerated Freezer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131362 Niaosong Elementary School South Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131363 115-FR-05-3-019 Eight farm road improvement projects in Toushe Village Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131364 Three two-year unit price open contracts for vascular leads and other items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131365 The 115th Annual Water Conservancy Facilities Dredging Opening Contract in Erlin Town, Changhua County Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131366 A batch of 115-year-old PVC hard pipes Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131367 pitot tube Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131368 "Strategy for strengthening catastrophic convective cell early warning and very short-term precipitation forecasting in 2015" Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131369 Ailiaozhen No. 1 Branch Line Improvement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131370 Dalin Factory North District Electrical Equipment Maintenance Manpower Support Work Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131371 Water tank core and other three items are under negotiation for renovation Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131372 Technology Warfare Center-Hidden Camera Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131373 Heping Building toilet renovation project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131374 Beigang Branch 115th Branch Line and Dazhong Pavilion Dredging Work (Xinjie Station) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131375 115th Annual Boai Campus Gongcheng Building air-conditioning blower (including pipeline) improvement project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131376 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the leakage wall cancer improvement project of the underground parking lot of Wenchang Elementary School in Dajia Dis Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131377 Communication network domain gain transmission device Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131378 115 Tainan City Community Promotion Environmental Education Training and Counseling Project Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131379 Functional expansion and upgrade of urodynamic tester Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131380 20MM~40MM vertical table complete set (water stopper made of copper) Batch B Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131381 0.6 flat brandy bottle Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131382 Promoting Taichung City’s environmental volunteer management plan for 115 years Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131383 Gungar Substation Power Improvement Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131384 Teaching Department Handheld Ultrasound-Linear Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131385 Wanrong Township participated in the 115th Annual National Bunun Ear Shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition, Food, Accommodation, Transportation Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131386 A batch of hand soap Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131387 Specimen pneumatic conveyor Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131388 Slope collapse reconstruction project at the upstream section of Babaozhen Tailwater Bridge Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131389 115th Annual Mountain Road AC Pavement Milling and Improvement Maintenance Appointment Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131390 Ring line emergency generator maintenance work Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131391 Danas-A-07-01-08-Dapo tribe post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131392 Beigang Branch Branch Line Dredging Work in 115 Years (Gouzao Station) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131393 Pedestrian environment improvement project on Zhongzheng Road, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131394 Lily Tribe Landscape Space Improvement Project in Wutai Township, Pingtung County Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131395 AI fundus camera Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131396 115th academic year student car rental labor service procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12131397 115-year section expropriation and urban redistricting environmental consolidation opening contract Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131398 Intelligent handling robot detailed specifications 1ST in total Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131399 115th Annual Taoyuan International Airport Food and Shopping Mall Promotional Activities Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12131400 The project of adding a tablet cabinet for the Lord God (Shennan) on the fourth floor of the Nagu Hall in Jiangjun District Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131401 Outsourcing procurement case for medical linen washing business Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131402 18 items including communication parts and accessories Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131403 Desktop blood bag tube sealing machine and other 5 items Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131404 A batch of P-type nursing consumables Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131405 Overhaul of 6 flue gas desulfurization auxiliary engines and ancillary equipment in 2015 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12131406 Helmet rail set and other 4 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131407 Network firewall detailed specification: SI2009Q012 2ST in total Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131408 Purchasing audio equipment and property for activity center Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131409 Improvement of wastewater equipment at Lukang-Zhangbin Station and other stations Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131410 Tiewei Camp Logistics Warehouse Renovation and Carport Construction Project Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131411 Campus computers, etc. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131412 High-volume new Lu Line floating track bed cleaning and positioning sign installation work Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131413 External DNS device Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131414 Joint procurement of 115 annual land registration applications, survey case applications, transcript paper, transcript applications and fee sheets from various local government off Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131415 B115000025 School of Engineering AI Empowerment Project-Server System and High-Speed ​​Switch Batch B Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131416 Chishang Township facility improvement project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131417 In 2015, Miaoli County promoted the deep-rooted Hakka service plan-entrusted professional labor procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131418 New Taipei City Government Administrative Building 115-year Fire Safety Equipment Inspection and Application Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131419 Danas-H-01-07-7-Disaster recovery project of Erkeng Nong Road (Guanghegan 103), Chengshan, Zuozhen Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131420 Approved subsidy for public kindergarten book funds in the 114th school year - book procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131421 Dahu Jiangmayuan Guest House Small Trip Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131422 Cooperate with the Dazhou Bridge reconstruction and pipeline relocation project of Provincial Line 19A Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131423 Improvement projects of Dongxing Village Dongzijiao and Sanxieqi Farm Road in Sanxie Village Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131424 Changhua City Office 115th Annual Road Marking Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131425 Taichung drilling crew transportation service work Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131426 Danas-H-01-07-4-4 pieces of industrial road slope and drainage disaster recovery projects next to Yongxing Bridge in Xinxing Village, Shuili Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131427 "115th Annual Community Planner Mentoring Program" commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131428 (115) Waste removal and treatment work in the temporary storage area for fishing boats and marine waste in the first category of fishing ports (unit price) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131429 Speed ​​indicator and other 2 items Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131430 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (1~2F on the south side of Yangming Hall) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131431 Hydraulic oil procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131432 115 Kaohsiung City Qiechen Elementary School attached kindergarten transformation 2-year-old special class kindergarten toilet renovation project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131433 115 Kaohsiung Port Bridge Crane Track Damage Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131434 School building roof waterproofing project entrusted design and supervision technical service procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131435 School-wide surveillance system update Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131436 115-116 Taiwan Cycling Tracks_National Bicycle Single Entrance Network Function Expansion and Optimization Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131437 "Chiayi City Urban Art Co-Creation Project for 115 Years" commissioned professional service case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131438 Renovation project on the fourth floor platform of the Administration Building Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131439 Thoracoscopic lymphoma grasping forceps (5mm) and other 4 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131440 Danas-G-07-02-10-114 July Typhoon Changbin Township 13-1-0K+770 disaster recovery project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131441 Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014 - (Category A1) - Simple water damage repair and construction project in the 4th and 5th neighbors of Xinshan Village, Shuili Township Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131442 115 Annual Auditorium Paint Labor Service Procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131443 Renovation project on the 5th floor of Fengshan Branch Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131444 Post-typhoon reconstruction project of Shuangshuang Elementary School in 2014 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131445 115th Supplementary Expenditure Plan for Basic Facilities Maintenance Fees for Townships and Municipal Governments in Aboriginal Areas - Renhe Sports Grounds, Volleyball Courts, an Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131446 115th Annual Jiji Town Vector Mosquito Prevention and Control Environmental Sanitation and Disinfection Labor Service Procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131447 Taitung County Government’s 115-year drone education and training case Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131448 Jiaoxi Elementary School’s 115th Annual Japan Kameoka Elementary School Visit Event Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131449 Leshan Correctional Institution Nursing Building Decoration Procurement Case for the Sixth Floor Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131450 Rainwater sewer dredging project in Luodong Town, Yilan County in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131451 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Decontamination Tent and Class A Protective Clothing Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131452 Danas-G-07-02-10-114 Typhoon Danas in July and heavy rain Typhoon Yangliu in August C1 Basang Andong 12 disaster reconstruction project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131453 1 item of metal vertebral body replacement system for neurosurgery (open contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12131454 Waterproofing project on the top floor of the camp area of ​​National Defense Medical University Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131455 Construction of office decoration equipment for the National Marine Science and Technology Operation Center, an administrative legal person Deadline15 Apr 2026 12131456 Procurement of entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the first floor service space improvement project for the people Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131457 115 Classroom Curtain Purchasing Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131458 115-year "Friendly Workplace, Employment Takes Off for All Ages" Commission Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131459 Safety Appraisal of Chaoyang Pavilion Exterior Wall Renovation Project in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131460 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory-Coronary Intravascular Lithotripsy Catheter Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131461 Entrusted technical services for elevator addition and interior decoration of kitchen partition project of Zhangxing Community Activity Center in Nantou City Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131462 One unit price opening contract for standing drugs Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131463 1 multifunctional microdisk analyzer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131464 Sewage sewer takeover project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131465 Fengwei Community Activity Center toilet and roof waterproofing repair project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131466 115 "3 sets of automatic electric defibrillators (AEDs) and 4 sets of end-tidal carbon dioxide detectors" Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131467 2015 Small-scale construction project of tunnels below 6 meters in Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131468 115th annual job hunting fraud prevention public transportation and stop sign promotion plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131469 115-116 Driftwood (objects), wind-downed wood, and dangerous wood felling and clearing operations within the jurisdiction of Chiayi Branch (Chiayi County, Tainan City, and areas de Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131470 Printing of the 116-year Yilan County general budget, unit budgets, statutory budgets, comprehensive budget tables of affiliated units, and budgets of various funds Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131471 A batch of main turbine hydraulic pump and coupling disassembly and assembly components Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131472 115 and 116 "Professional services commissioned for the management and maintenance of the common pipeline system in a specific area of ​​the High Speed ​​Rail Hsinchu Stati Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131473 Classroom sunshade and flameproof curtains purchase case Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131474 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of the first teaching building of Yong'an Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131475 115-117 Shenzhen-Ao Center equipment component VOC testing and equipment system update files (two-year contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131476 Luodong Town 115th phase of road AC paving project in the jurisdiction area (open contract) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131477 115 years of non-profit kindergarten special playground equipment repair and inspection property procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131478 Smart environment integrated service plan (2015-2017) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12131479 One polymerase chain reaction machine Deadline30 Mar 2026 12131480 Orthopedic bone materials and special sanitary materials from 115 to 118 years (open contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12131481 115th Annual Penghu County Fishing Port Simple Floating Barrel Installation Project (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131482 Three two-year opening contracts for self-adhesive soft silicone foam dressings Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131483 Pipeline replacement project at Rende Road and Rende West Road, Mailiao Township, Yunxian County Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131484 [Commissioned design and production of "Pingtung County Public and Private Kindergarten Graduate Prizes for the 114th School Year"] Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131485 AI tumor pre-screening model Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131486 Intelligent Automation Engineering Department "Electrolytic Battery Test Bench" Purchase Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131487 A set of Q-switched neodymium-yttrium aluminum garnet laser and dye laser expansion modules Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131488 2026 Central District Employment Expo Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131489 Shikikan Daimon entrance improvement process Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131490 Multi-section channel metal sensor door procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131491 Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014 C1-004 Renai Township Investment Line 89 12K+500 road disaster recovery and construction project, etc. 8 items Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131492 New Taipei City "New Taipei Fresh Milk Happiness Week" second wave marketing promotion plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131493 "115-116 Aboriginal Comprehensive Development Fund Loan Momentum Promotion Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131494 Yunlin County's 115th Annual Urban and Rural Landscape and Sightseeing Attractions Related Facilities Repair and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) (Second Work Area) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131495 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Neishi to Kayufeng Farm Road Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131496 Apply for vocational training - 115-year electronic occupation material opening contract Deadline27 Apr 2026 12131497 115th Annual Book Materials Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12131498 ADFP Cloud power supply equipment room uninterruptible power supply system, cabinet and air conditioner in one package Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131499 Replacement work of iron door and downpipe of TR lifting port of Linkou Power Plant Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131500 A batch of double-leaf spring check valves Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131501 115 Civil Defense, Volunteer Police and Volunteer Personnel Group Welfare Life Insurance Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131502 Copper-clad steel ground rod and bare soft copper wire batch Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131503 In the 114th academic year, outstanding students who won the National Senior Secondary School Student Skills Competition were recommended to go overseas for professional study and Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131504 The first phase of the AC paving project of roads in the jurisdiction of Luodong Town in 2015 (open contract) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131505 Carver Pump and its components Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131506 115 Years of Big Hands Holding Little Hands Parent-child Activity and Little Hands Holding Big Hands to Realize Dreams Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131507 Purchase of lunch boxes for students in the 115th academic year Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131508 115th BOP plant substation equipment rust removal and painting work Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131509 Plasma surgery system Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131510 Office building furniture design and equipment procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131511 International exchange activities of Luxembourg sister schools in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131512 In 2015, general water pipelines in Daguan factory were added. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131513 Mycobacteria culture reagents 2 items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131514 Toilet renovation project on the north side of the Humanities Building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131515 Beigang Branch 115th Branch Line and Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work (Zhongkeng Station) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131516 Takezaki Institute's 115-year labor procurement contract for new (renovation) work for users (open contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131517 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical services for office relocation and interior decoration projects Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131518 115-118 year embryo continuous culture observation dish opening contract bidding case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131519 Student group insurance for the 115th and 116th academic years Deadline16 Apr 2026 12131520 A set of melt index testing machines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131521 Hydrogel Wound Dressing Two-Year Opening Contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131522 0.75 liter Yushan Laojiao wine porcelain bottle 12,000 pieces and 2 items Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131523 115 Township Road Improvement and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131524 Low temperature vacuum concentration system Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131525 Keelung City Zhongxing Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities, Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131526 Pengfu Elementary School undertook the professional service procurement case for accommodation and meals for the 115th National Games for People with Disabilities Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131527 115th annual batch of tidy supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131528 115 Miaoqing Entrepreneurs of the Year. Labor procurement case for hackathon competition Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131529 Nantou County Renai Township Office's "115th Annual Road Maintenance Team Business Observation and Exchange Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131530 Wufeng Elementary School 114-116 public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131531 Edge computing module 16 sets Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131532 Equipment setup of the Health and Nursing Department in the 2nd period of the 114th academic year Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131533 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster restoration and construction project of agricultural road on Yongfu Road in Shiqi Village Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131534 The Sixth River Branch Office in 2015 has jurisdiction over river drainage dredging pre-topographic survey and dredging inspection plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131535 Repair and maintenance work of C-1301 electric motor in Dalin Plant No. 10 Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131536 115th Banqiao District Cleaning Team Observation Activities Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131539 Update and upgrade of public treasury multiple payment system Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131540 Dengue Fever and Environmental Disinfection Spraying Outsourcing Service of Yizhu Township Office in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131541 115 9 large mail trucks over 6 tons Deadline27 Apr 2026 12131542 Danas-G-07-02-10-(C1-005) 8.2K disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Yangliu in Donghe Township East 23-1 Line in August 2014 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131543 1 ultrasonic cleaning machine Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131545 Four groups of control shut-off valves, one batch Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131546 Procurement case for ceiling-mounted LED lights and ceiling-mounted circulating fans for Boai National Primary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131592 A batch of one-to-one separated air conditioners (including installation work) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12131593 115th National College and University Games Swimming Competition Equipment Rental, Transportation, Installation and Stationery Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us