Taiwan Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

846 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 March 2026, across industries like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12131884 115 Annual Walk-through Sightseeing and Tourism Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131885 115th Jinsha Town Decayed and Dangerous House Treatment Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131886 115-118 annual blood gas analyzer reagent consumables (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131887 Two two-year unit price opening contracts including balloon dilation catheters Deadline27 Apr 2026 12131888 Pavement improvement project at Lane 484, Section 1, Jinhua Road (from the entrance to Lane 99, Lane 484, Section 1, Jinhua Road to the entrance to Lane 3, Section 3, Yongcheng Roa Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131889 115 Minor Projects in Qingmizu District (Opening Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131890 115 years of distribution line maintenance work in Pingnan District Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131891 115th Kaohsiung City Taoyuan District Farm Road Emergency Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131904 114th academic year Aboriginal language and culture picture book implementation plan procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131906 One-piece laparoscope 1 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12131908 115 annual wastewater treatment equipment replacement, renewal and improvement property procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131910 115th Religious Group Commendation Conference Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131912 Structural reinforcement and repair project on the seventh floor of the emergency building of Longquan Branch Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131914 Waste treatment plant P-5208 pump procurement (Calpeda Pumps) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131916 Danas-D-05-01-27-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall of Daping Road in Tougouli, Hengchun Town Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131918 DP-303 pump oil cooler (BASCO) in area D pump room Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131920 KONE escalator equipment maintenance work Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131922 115th natural disaster emergency repair and rescue work in Changbin Township Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131924 115-year official electric vehicle property procurement case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12131926 Ludao Airport Tower Internal Wall Renovation Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131928 Drainage improvement project for roads and settlements prone to flooding in Lieyu Township in 114 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131930 115th Meinong District road side ditch and small and medium drainage dredging and maintenance project (opening contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12131932 115 Kaohsiung City Taoyuan District Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Relief and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12131934 115th Kaohsiung City Taoyuan District Maintenance Road and Other Public Facilities Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131936 Renovation project of old toilets for the 114th school year at Antian Elementary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131938 Yunlin County 114th academic year science and technology education creative implementation competition national competition training accommodation and transportation connection pro Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131941 The 115th Annual Military Vehicle Steel Shed Reconstruction Project in Taitung Area Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131943 New construction of steel shed for military vehicles in Dadongying District Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131945 New construction of steel shed for military vehicles in Sanminying District Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131946 New construction of steel shed for military vehicles in Changrong Camp Area Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131949 Oryx oilfield water injection system addition project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12131950 Cleaning up of abandoned hazardous industrial waste on state-owned land in Land No. 2091, Xinzhuang Section, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County and No. 116, Nursing Section, Zhongpu Deadline01 Apr 2026 12131952 Kansai Guiling (25m) shooting range renovation project commissioned planning and design technical services Deadline02 Apr 2026 12131954 New construction of Radiation Oncology and Nuclear Medicine Center Deadline24 Apr 2026 12131956 bulldozer Deadline24 Apr 2026 12131958 115 Annual Donggang Yanpu Fishing Port Yanpu Mooring Area Natural Disaster Driftwood Response and Clearance (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131960 21 purchases including sockets Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131962 12 items including gun racks Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131964 115-116 Environmental Commission Negotiated Cleaning and Maintenance Case [Open Contract] Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131966 115 Annual Floating Terminal Floating Tank (Tube) Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131968 115-year office building energy consumption disclosure entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131970 Web page tampering detection system 1-year license Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131972 Improvement project of pavement and retaining wall beside No. 9, Lane 31, Lane 117, Nanrong Road, Fulenli Deadline07 Apr 2026 12131973 115th Annual Jiadong Area Regional Drainage and Dredging Project (including river outlet) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131974 Axis and other 8 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12131975 The second phase of the treatment project of Zhongkengye Creek next to the Lifud Temple in Tonglin, Wufeng District Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us