Taiwan Tenders - 30 March 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

717 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, IT-Software, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, IT-Software, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12157444 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the sewage pipeline repair project in Lize Industrial Park Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157445 115-year water pipe piping Class C vocational training and skills certification equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157446 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wangjia tribe Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157447 2015~116 GE wind turbine foundation reinforcement and civil facilities maintenance work at each wind power station Deadline23 Apr 2026 12157448 Electromagnetic pulse therapy system rental Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157449 Laryngeal Flash Vocal Cord Inspection System Group Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157450 14Fr. One-piece small diameter cystoscope set Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157451 115-116 Huangpu Passenger Station Public Facilities Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157452 Procurement of special duty police service combat boots and protective gloves in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157453 2 drone jammers Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157454 115-117 years manpower support plan in response to Erren River waste cleanup project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157455 Physiological monitor (general ward) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157456 Purchase of herbal medicine Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157457 drone group Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157459 Meizhuang Camp Logistics Warehouse Waterproofing Renovation Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157460 Feasibility assessment and advance planning commissioned study for the new aviation police station project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157461 Health food packaging materials; 1 batch Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157462 115th annual Pingtung County sewage sewer capacity water quality testing commissioned service Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157463 The city’s nursery cleaning and maintenance and planting management (including post-disaster repair) work in 2015 (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12157464 115th Annual Rende Campus Grass Pruning Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157465 Entrusted project management (including construction supervision) technical services for the landscape improvement project in the park surrounding Zhongshan Building Deadline07 May 2026 12157466 Platform Themes Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157467 Malan Elementary School-Old toilet renovation project on the second floor on the east side of Yuying Building Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157468 Environmental cleanup work within the jurisdiction of the Hualien Branch of the Hualien Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157469 Tainan City Central and Western District "115 Years of Tainan City Regional Development and Marketing Cross-District Field Study Activities" Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157470 In May 2015, the Second District Management Office outsourced meter reading within the water supply jurisdiction Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157471 Roof waterproofing renovation project of Zhongxiao District Administration Building from 2014 to 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157472 In the 115th year, Shigui Elementary School handled the labor procurement for the pre-land preparation work of Yunlin County Functional Disaster Prevention Park Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157473 "2026 Mattauw Land Art Season" Art and Culture Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157474 115-year public channel media literacy audio and video production case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157475 5,000 tons of sludge cake from Pingding Water Supply Plant was cleaned or reused in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157476 Environmental improvement project of training room B1, Zhishan Building Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157477 Outsourced development consulting work for type 2 circuit board test programs such as the 371 type electric vehicle TSIS-CPU board Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157478 Library purchases ProQuest Central Premium Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157479 115th Annual Natural Disaster Taoyuan City Road and Ancillary Facilities Emergency Repair Appointment Contract Project Deadline17 Apr 2026 12157480 Shanhua Brewery Freezer Replacement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157481 Danas-F-06-02-05-Sihu Township Santiaolun Coastal Protection Works Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157482 1 set of handheld wireless ultrasonic meter Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157483 115-year Export of Oncidium Healthy Seedlings Promotion and Industrial Upgrading Counseling Program Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157484 115 years of work clothes purchasing Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157485 Kaohsiung Municipal Yongan Junior High School 115th Year Basketball Court Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157486 115th Taichung City emergency repair and rescue project for street trees, garden roads and other disasters (North District and adjacent areas) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157487 115th year of Wuri District Dongyuanli Environmental Hygiene Propaganda and Purchase of Condolence Products for Disadvantaged Care - Fragrant Rice Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157488 115 National Monument Taipei Machinery Plant Commercial Fire Insurance (Additional Earthquake Insurance, Typhoon and Flood Insurance) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157489 Survey plan on the use of domestic ingredients in public sector employee restaurants in 2015 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157490 The 115-year DNDC model was applied to carbon and nitrogen budget testing in peanut fields. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157491 Pipeline project of Zhongzheng Road and Daan Road in Shulin District-Pipeline (2-4) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157492 Night mail sorting Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157493 Gathering Tainan・Cultural Selection Digital Platform Construction Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157494 2 purchases including electromagnetic locks Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157495 Xiulin Junior High School 115th Annual Activity Center LED TV Wall Property Procurement Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157496 115 years of deployment and maintenance of float observation instruments in Budai Port and Taipei Port Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157497 115th Annual Physical Education Class Swimming Collaborative Teaching Labor Service Procurement Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157498 115-116 Hsinchu County and City Area Driftwood and Forest Products Processing and Consolidation Contracting Work (Opening Contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157499 Bandung primary substation reconstruction civil engineering turnkey project (second phase) Deadline04 May 2026 12157500 115 years of inspection and reporting of fire protection equipment and weak points improvement labor work in Changbin and Zhanglin jurisdictions Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157501 115th Annual Employee Health Examination Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157502 Personal Information Protection Management System (PIMS) maintenance and certification introduction Deadline28 Apr 2026 12157503 "Taipei City Social Housing Leasing and Escrow Project Phase 5" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157504 Mr. Wu Tianluo's Story Hall Application for Renovation Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157506 No. 3 Cooling Water Tower Radiator Replacement Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157508 "Qiuzhen Building Leakage Prevention and Safety Improvement Project" entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157509 Restroom renovation project on the 4th floor of Building C, Nantou County Government Fire Station in 2014 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157510 Maintenance and reinforcement project of rainwater sewer system in 11 administrative districts of Kaohsiung City in 2015 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157511 Develop industrial AI convenience tools and subsidy programs Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157512 "115-Year-Old Ancestor Portrait Investigation and Research Project in Kinmen Area" Case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157513 115 Years of Good Travel in Taiwan - Longitudinal Valley Hualien Line Service Upgrade Plan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157514 115 years of digital usage survey and database maintenance Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157515 58 tablet computers Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157516 Labor procurement for new (renovation) installation work of Yingge service station user water equipment in 115 years (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157517 A total of 3 items including replacing old clean water pumps in water treatment plants with new ones. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157518 Text Revision of Matsu Battlefield Cultural Landscape and International Collaboration Promotion and Exchange Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157519 There are two items in total including AI application course teaching software suite and other equipment. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157520 1 electric bath chair Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157521 115 years of office building air conditioning equipment maintenance Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157522 A batch of two-tank wine filling machines and ancillary equipment and components Deadline02 Apr 2026 12157523 Wenhu Line and Maokong Cable Car Emergency Generator Maintenance Work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157524 Nantou County Digital Nomadism and Diverse Co-creation Exchange Program Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157525 Third Rail Component Reset Procurement (Phase 4) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12157526 Gongguan Elementary School--post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities caused by Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157527 115-year packaging factory work clothes procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157528 10 network switches Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157529 New construction project of the access road on the east side of Lukang High School Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157530 Heren Tribe (Huaxian DF025) Wild Creek Dredging Project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12157531 Steel flange gate valve Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157532 345kV Xizhi~Banqiao red and white line #10~#14, #18~#20 ground wire replacement project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157533 115 Taiwan Keelung District Court Office Building and Ruifang Office Entrusted Maintenance and Labor Service Contracting and Procurement Case for Electromechanical, Water Supply an Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157534 Entrusted technical services for the sloping roof repair project of Yongfu Building in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157535 115 Annual Computer Equipment Maintenance Information Service Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157536 Digital 8-channel electromyography and evoked potential detector Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157537 Career Trial and Demonstration Center 115th Annual Bus and Tour Rental Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157538 115th Annual Disaster Response Center Conference Environmental Control System Optimization and Equipment Update Property Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157539 Simple tap water system project for the paddy field tribes in the 5th and 6th neighborhoods of Xinle Village, Jianshi Township Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157540 police bulletproof helmet Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157541 A batch of instrument air dryer molecular sieves and air compressor PLC spare parts (including installation settings) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157542 Yuanwu Shengguang Theater and Yuanshishiguang Classroom Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157543 Danas-H-01-06-11-Rural road improvement project in Yuemei Village, Shoufeng Township Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157544 Open lease contract case for 5-seater and 9-seater cars (including driving) from 2015 to 2016 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157545 New Taipei City Banqiao Land Office Generator and Uninterruptible Power Supply Equipment Replacement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157546 Chiayi City Linsen West Road (Beirong Street to Wenhua Road) sidewalk improvement project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157547 Tainan City South District Wanli Seawall (Gold Coast) Coastal Protection Project (Phase 1) Commissioned Supervision Technical Services Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157548 1.5T MRI system maintenance contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157549 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-3D Medical Imaging System Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157550 115-116 Annual Wushe Reservoir Dredging Work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12157551 The Ministry of Economic Affairs' "Keeping Taiwan Enterprises Accelerating Investment 2.0 Project Loan Manager Bank Program" Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157552 Ministry of Economic Affairs "Welcome Taiwanese businessmen to return to Taiwan to invest in the 2.0 Project Loan Manager Bank Program" Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157553 Renovation work of TT-105 oil tank and ancillary equipment at Taichung Port Oil Supply Center Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157554 Lianjiang County Juguang Township Cleaning Crew Festival Environmental Protection Observation Activities Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157555 115th grade outdoor education activities for ninth grade students Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157556 Financial purchase case for freshman clothing for the 115th academic year Deadline29 Apr 2026 12157557 115 Annual Regular Experimental Drugs Deadline28 Apr 2026 12157559 Disposable electronic colonoscope Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157560 Pressure switch procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157561 Six cases including the road retaining wall improvement project in front of No. 9 Chongde Road, Chongde, Tianliao District Deadline16 Apr 2026 12157562 Electronic duodenoscope and other 2 items Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157563 Electronic gastroscopy and other 2 items Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157564 National Chiayi University Indoor and Outdoor Stadium Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12157565 Hualien Port Bathymetry Survey in 115 Years Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157566 In 2015, the Taipingshan Work Station has state-owned forest afforestation plans No. 3 and 18 for new planting, tending and other afforestation work. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157567 Our hospital’s Taitung Court X-ray baggage checker in 2015 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12157568 Hengchun area drainage and Xinjie drainage clearing project in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157569 The 115th annual project to enhance the international image of Taiwan's industry, the design and decoration construction case of the "Taiwan Premium Exhibition Area of ​​the Th Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157570 208 factory site renovation project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12157571 Procurement of 7 items of materials including wire controllers Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157572 Periodic inspection of low-voltage consumer electrical equipment in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157573 Post-disaster reconstruction work at Qingshan Fishing Port Fishing Auction House in General District, Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157574 114-Wanqiu Li Wanqiu Section 531 and 619 farm road improvement projects and 2 farm road improvement projects 115-126 and 115-122 Wanqiu Section Nanxi District Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157575 Procurement of outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157576 Shilin barrage dredging, weighbridge and monitoring equipment work Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157577 115-year pure water equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157578 Maintenance work of condensing oil and gas recovery equipment in stone supply center (two-year contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157579 In 115th year, the Bade District Office promoted the grassroots work of the district chiefs and seminars on the creation of local characteristics. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157580 115-year Kinmen County Community Rural Regeneration Counseling Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157581 Sporadic renovation work in the eastern area of ​​Kinmen National Park in 2015 (open contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157582 Post-disaster reconstruction project for the hollowed-out stream and channel on the west side of the Fisherman Tribe Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157583 115 years of handling administrative work related to foreign youth farmers in Taiwan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157584 The first phase of the student dormitory improvement project interior and common area renovation works Deadline27 Apr 2026 12157585 7 purchases including fast-blow indicating fuses Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157586 National Chung Cheng University Telecommunications Equipment Room Charger Battery Renewal Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157587 115th Annual Dongmenxi Longluan Bridge Upstream River Channel Reorganization Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157588 Wenxin non-profit kindergarten’s 2-year-old special classroom and toilet improvement project in the 115th school year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157589 PDC heating air control system accessories (including off-site maintenance, testing, etc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157590 115th annual environmental cleaning and maintenance and travel personnel work in the Magong Wharf area of ​​Penghu Port Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157591 115th Annual National Education Bureau (Division) Directors Conference Labor Service Procurement Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157592 Purchase of boom vehicles in 2015 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157593 Plan to integrate bilingual elements into medical public services Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157594 Emergency repair of electromechanical facilities at scenic spots under our jurisdiction for 115 years Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157595 1 laparoscopic surgery training box Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157596 Under the competition between the United States and China, China’s economic and trade strategy to promote the Belt and Road Initiative and its development assessment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157597 Jia County DF051 Earth-rock Flow Potential Stream Regulation Project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157598 Waterproofing project on the top floor of the Junior Education Hall of Minxiong Campus Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157599 Zhongzheng Tribe Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157600 Danas-G-07-02-11-Hualien County Fuli Township Hua 79 Line 2K+800 Danas Typhoon and Heavy Rain Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157601 Renovation project for staff dormitories of Lijia Branch of Dabang National Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157602 115th Taiwan Chinese Language Learning Center and mainstream Taiwanese teachers come to Taiwan for language and culture workshops Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157603 115th Annual Zengwen Reservoir Boat Repair Work Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157605 Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometer Maintenance Case (LCMSMS6460) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157606 Taitung Section 115 Bicycle Route Marking Improvement Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157607 New Taipei City Wugu No. 1 Cemetery and Linkou No. 1 Cemetery announced the temporary personnel labor contract procurement case for the relocation plan in some areas Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157608 115 New Taipei City Scenic Area Public Accident Liability Insurance and Office Building Fire Insurance and Water Damage Insurance Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157609 A batch of spare parts for two-bottle wine filling machine Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157610 Drainage ditch improvement project in Lane 233, Boai Road, Nanxili, Nanxi District Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157611 Taoyuan City’s 114th school year mayor’s award (director’s award) commodity card purchase case for fresh graduates of schools below senior secondary schools and cram schools Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157612 Surgical adjustable tripod 1 set Deadline21 Apr 2026 12157613 B-100 biodiesel (fatty acid methyl ester) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157614 Cultural event public opinion analysis and satisfaction survey commissioned case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157615 2015 Miaoli City Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Clearance Project (Open Contract) (Unit Price Bid) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157616 2026 Majiajia handled the entrustment case for the planning and execution of the activities of the 7th Taiwan Slow City Annual Conference and Forum Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157617 Yilan County Liaison Office explores the ecological beauty of Orchid Island labor procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157618 Restroom renovation project on the west side of Taixi Junior High School teaching building Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157619 Damage recovery project for facilities surrounding the Donghe Township landfill site in Taitung County affected by Typhoon Yangliu Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157620 Taichung City Shengang District Office’s 115th Annual Domestic Low-Carbon Sustainable Community or Environmental Education Certification Site Demonstration Observation Activity P Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157621 Opening contract for emergency rescue and repair projects for wild streams, landslides and farm roads within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157622 Renovation project of old toilets at Tianpu Branch of Xiuluan Elementary School, Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157623 ASTM A-213-TP304 stainless steel heat exchange tube Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157624 The labor procurement case of the 115th annual "Outstanding Mediation Committee Commendation Dinner and Citizen Legal Consulting Service Voluntary Rotating Lawyers Appreciation Din Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157625 A batch of Kjeldahl nitrogen determination systems and ancillary equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157626 115th annual event center stage renovation project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157627 161kV Tongxiao-Emei two-in and two-out Zhangshu line replacement project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157628 Insect and Ant Control Labor Service Procurement Case of Zuoying Mingjian New Village in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157629 115-year waste pre-strength pole and waste porcelain material cleanup work Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157630 3 items including maneuvering to block rear-end vehicles Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157631 115th Annual Electric Power Improvement and Renovation Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157632 New lighting cover and rain cover for health trail Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157633 Daily necessities purchasing Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157634 Xiaogang Factory Plastic Pallet (Green) 700PC Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157635 Ductile cast iron pipe parts and other batch B materials Deadline07 May 2026 12157636 114th Daxin Elementary School audio-visual classroom renovation project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157637 Li Ren Elementary School Game Equipment Renovation Project Entrusted Design Supervision and Manufacturing Technical Service Procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157638 Entrusted design and construction supervision service case for roof waterproofing and insulation project of Dingpu Elementary School Phase I, Xiangshan District, Hsinchu City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157639 Nutrition room tube irrigation (liquid) and special nutritional products, totaling 12 items (open contract) (3 items in this bidding) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157640 New Taipei City Xizhi District Station Space and Baiyun Park Improvement Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157641 Yunlin County 115-Year Flood Smart Disaster Prevention Plan-Resilient Disaster Prevention Measures Disaster Prevention Community Promotion Plan Commissioned Service Case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157642 114th year Silin Village infrastructure improvement project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157643 115th Annual "Medical Institution Layout Training and International Innovation Cooperation Plan" Deadline21 Apr 2026 12157644 Fully automatic urine analysis reagents Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157645 "Pingtung County Liuqiu Township Outlying Islands Resource Recycling Removal Work Plan for 2015" (Open Contract) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12157646 115-year state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 56~60, No. 91 afforestation and tending work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157647 Yuanshan campus non-profit kindergarten ceiling renovation project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157648 115 Annual pruning and maintenance of trees in parks, green belts and other areas within Xinying District Deadline09 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us