Taiwan Tenders - 30 March 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

717 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Real Estate, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Real Estate, Energy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12157649 115 annual activity center fire equipment improvement property purchase Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157650 Open server virtualization platform and smart computer room management 2-year maintenance Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157651 115th Fangliao and Fanzilun Drainage and Dredging Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157652 115-year purchase case of fully automatic sauce packaging machine Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157654 Procurement Project for 5.56mm Training Ammunition Deadline23 Apr 2026 12157655 Medical image processing and analysis software Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157656 1 batch of personal protective equipment for new firefighters in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157658 V150 armored transport vehicle tires Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157659 High-speed computing server Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157660 115th Taichung City Sealine Soil and Water Conservation Related Facilities Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157661 Pingtung County Government Vehicle Rental for Aboriginal People-related Businesses Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157662 Laser strike unmanned aerial vehicle body module and other 5 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157663 Danas-E-05-01-Shanghai Junior High School Danas post-typhoon reconstruction project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157664 115-year Taichung Port Science and Technology Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant Rapid Filtration System Mixing Unit Replacement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157665 115 annual labor contracting (2 persons) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157666 Construction project of underground parking lot next to Weifu Building in Tangyouli, Hemei Town Deadline23 Apr 2026 12157667 New Taipei City Maao Bay Coral Transplantation Project in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157668 Taichung City Shigang District 115-year environmental volunteer business contact report and empowerment education and training activities Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157669 Maintenance and improvement of air-conditioning system in the southern area of ​​Dalin Plant Deadline29 Apr 2026 12157670 Living facilities improvement project in Neili area, Taoyuan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157671 Drainage improvement project beside Shiti Gaofen 81 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157672 Morning treatment center renovation project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157673 Automatic mode relay purchasing Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157674 Purchasing of water-spraying agricultural tools and other materials by Xihu Raw Materials Section Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157675 Financial procurement case for additional public kindergartens (classes) in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157676 Purchased a large rehabilitation bus in 2015 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157677 Water supply pipe extension project in Liangshan Village, Majia County, Pingtung County-Civil Engineering and Electrical Engineering Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157678 Maintenance work of ancillary equipment of circulating water pump in pump room Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157679 115-year mountain rescue equipment procurement case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12157680 Roof repair work on the test plant and secondary high-pressure gas calibration building of the Research Institute Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157681 "Donanemab inj 350mg20ml drug purchase case" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157682 Road ancillary facilities maintenance project in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157683 2026 Hsinchu County 3rd National Hip Hop Arena Competition Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157684 115 Wujie Township rainwater sewer dredging and maintenance projects Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157685 115 Banqiao Junior High School General Affairs Outsourcing (District 2) Issue 2 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157686 「ImipenemRelebactamCilastatin inj 500mg250mg500mg drug purchase case」 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157687 Pipeline replacement project for Section 4 of Zhonghua Road, Huabei Street and Yude Street in Hsinchu City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157688 New construction of temporary activity center in Dawanli, Yongkang District Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157689 Electromagnetic coil and other 3 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157690 Dredging and inspection of Zhuliao aqueduct Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157691 "Interactive Update of Display on the West Side of Power and Machinery Hall" Procurement Project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157692 2026 Zhengxing Chengwan Cup Competition Transportation, Accommodation, and Insurance Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157693 Penghu Branch installs rooftop solar power generation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157694 (115) County Road 187 26K+050-26K+580 Road Improvement Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157695 115 Resilience-Overseas Market-Assisting Enterprises in AI Marketing-Google Keyword Marketing Novice Program Tender Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157696 Six-axis robotic arm Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157697 Design and supervision of the space renovation project of Fengbin Township Health Center in Hualien County Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157698 Tunnel improvement project next to the agricultural road in the pit Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157699 Taitung Household Registration Office--2015 Electronic Household Registration Transcript Stamping Machine Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157700 115th Pingtung Design Institute design talent cultivation entrusted professional service case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157701 2026 New Taipei City Hohai Music Season Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12157702 Xuejin Elementary School purchased the renovation project for the old toilet on the east side of the school building Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157703 115 years of administrative labor services in the Eastern District Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157704 "115 Taipei City Student Baseball Summer and Autumn League" planning and execution labor procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157705 Specific pathogen free pigs Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157706 Drainage improvement project at Lane 226, Qingnian Road Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157710 115 Kaohsiung City Dashu Consolidation and Packaging Yard New Construction Project (Phase 2) District B Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157720 Longqin tower air traffic control communication system maintenance case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157724 115-year dark fiber backbone co-construction line service case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157726 Siemens digital multifunctional X-ray machine (Ysio) tube opening contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157776 1 CPM rehabilitation machine Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157778 Orthopedic surgical instruments set 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157779 "Yongshun Elementary School Parking Lot Floor Improvement Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157781 Gas impurity analysis system Deadline17 Apr 2026 12157783 Roof steel shed project of Zizhong Building (Service Company) on Fuxinggang Campus Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157784 Overall improvement project of Taiyuan Park in Shushulin District Deadline02 Apr 2026 12157786 Xinhua District-bone cabinet replacement project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157788 Outsourcing procurement cases for general labor services of the two branches from 115 to 117 years Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157790 115th Annual Ecological Survey and Prevention Plan Commission on the Conflict between Wild Boars and Farming in Taiwan Deadline02 Apr 2026 12157795 Purchase of additional video wall for activity center Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157797 Danas-F-06-02-05-Reconstruction project on the left bank of Dapai, Dingliao, Yuanchang Township (next to land number 974, Xialiao Section), etc. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157798 The second phase improvement project of the Kezhuang Life and Arts Center in Guanshan Town, Taitung County Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157800 The 115th annual natural disaster emergency repair and emergency opening contract of Daren Township, Dong County Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157802 Gongliao Hometown Liao Release World Project Procurement Deadline02 Apr 2026 12157804 Tainan City Dongshan Junior High School North Building Reconstruction Project after the 0121 Earthquake in 2014 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157805 National Hangzhou University, Luzhou District, Baoyou Section, Building No. 853, application for renewal of use license and related improvement projects entrusted planning, design Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157807 115-116 Hualien Area Farm Road and Soil and Water Conservation Project Opening Contract (North East District) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157899 115 animal control transport vehicle Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157901 Distribution transformer maintenance and painting work in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157902 "Betel nut prevention and oral cancer prevention and treatment promotion work plan" in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157903 2026 Taipei City Participatory Budgeting High School Vocational Course Proposal Exchange Forum and Participatory Budgeting Exchange Forum Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157905 Single particle fluorescence detection analyzer Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157906 "115-Year Professional 3X3 Basketball Team Taipei City Naming Cooperation Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157907 The left branch supports the repair of walls in Cijin District required for various combat readiness tasks of the ship. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157908 115th Annual Hualien City Neighborhood Chiefs and Mediation Committee Government Order Promotion Activities Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157909 Maintenance and maintenance of central monitoring equipment of municipal building in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157910 Empty needle infusion pump and other 7 equipments Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157911 Zhuoxi Township D013 (Huaxian DF047) pit and ditch soil and sand control project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157912 Follow-up drainage improvement project of Xiaoliukeng Bridge in Ershui Township Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157913 Ershui Township 115 annual landslide and large-scale collapse disaster prevention heavy machinery standby emergency repair opening contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157914 A total of 8 items (open contract) for adult oral nutrition products in the nutrition room (1 item in this bidding) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157915 Airport MRT's plan to add the third airport terminal station (A14 station) ME05B standard A14 station flight information display system project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157916 The Bureau of Consular Affairs of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs' "2026 Taipei International Tourism Expo" event booth decoration labor procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157917 Visual identification and system design of the ecological service payment promotion plan for endangered species and important habitats Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157918 Sensor switch and other 4 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157919 Fully automatic dyeing machine and other 5 items Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157920 Wax release agent and other 12 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157921 Float switch and other 43 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157922 "The 115th annual forest patrol task force formation and forest patrol inventory project-alpine coordinator labor procurement" Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157923 115th Anniversary Interpretation and Rights Inventory of Taipei Machinery Factory Collection, a National Monument Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157924 Indoor shooting range exhaust improvement project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157925 115 years 0.5L-56 degree collection treasure series (Xiamen)-wine bottle Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157926 Eco-friendly products and cross-industry cooperation promotion plan (Phase 1) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157927 One mixing and degassing machine Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157928 Taipei North District Sales Office 115th Comprehensive Project of Sporadic Power Distribution Pipelines and Sporadic External Lines in Cgong District Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157929 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (west side of the north building) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157930 QiQi 1.5T magnetic resonance imaging scanner (Optima MR360) two-year maintenance Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157931 Computer equipment basic environment equipment maintenance case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157932 Monitoring equipment maintenance (including equipment opening contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157933 Taipei North District Sales Office 115th Comprehensive Project of Sporadic Distribution Pipelines and Sporadic External Lines in Yigong District Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157935 Foreign Trade Association - 2026 "Taiwan Image Exhibition in the United States" exhibition hall design and decoration construction vendor selection and bidding case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12157936 115th New Taipei City roadside parking sign marking new installation and maintenance project entrusted supervision (after revision) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157937 115-116 Meteorological Administration Disaster Prevention Science Education Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157938 Alkylation plant_V-3002 alkali washing tower accessories (Wanji Steel Industry Co., Ltd.) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157939 115th annual self-operated food and grocery material procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157940 Xincheng Rural 115th Annual Rural Affairs Business Promotion Observation Activities Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157941 115th Annual Youth Support and Diversified Empowerment Promotion Plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157942 115th Annual Yangming Building and Chuanxian Building Water and Electrical Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157943 115 Chinese (foreign) language books and multimedia materials (DVD, CD) procurement, processing and distribution cases Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157944 115-year subsidy for the construction of water regime monitoring equipment for non-engineering measures for disaster prevention in New Taipei City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157945 M998 body repair and other 10 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157946 M936A2 rescue truck telescopic cylinder (big arm) repair and other 8 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157947 Five-ton vehicle cockpit maintenance and other 6 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157949 2015 Transnational Labor Case Qualification Examination and Management Counseling Service Outsourcing Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12157951 19 3.49-ton small mail trucks in 115 years Deadline28 Apr 2026 12157955 Chiayi Department NTP time server purchase case in 2015 (purchase with installation) batch Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157961 M978 tank truck fuel supply system maintenance and other 3 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157962 115th Annual New Taipei City Leisure Agricultural Zone Mentoring Plan Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157963 115th annual Taipei City Huai Ai Hall audio-visual equipment replacement in Jingyang Building Auditorium Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157964 Drip-proof flexible electrical conduit (explosion-proof type) batch Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157965 Yongkang artillery school documentary shooting and editing Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157966 2015 Classroom Classroom EMS System and Power Supply Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157967 Procurement of desks and chairs for Yilan County National Primary School in 2015 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12157969 115 Taipei City Building Public Safety Inspection Visa and Application Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12157970 115 Annual Anxi Elementary School Ordinary Classroom Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157971 Expansion joint leakage improvement and stairway safety improvement project in the Miaoli section Deadline14 Apr 2026 12157972 115-year New Taipei Public Works Management Integration Platform Construction and Maintenance Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157973 115-year Anti-collision Outdoor Fire Hydrant Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157975 Survey on the number of wandering dogs in Tucheng, Wugu, Bali and Banqiao districts of Bei City with an annual salary of 115 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157977 New Taipei City Jingtong Elementary School playground construction project in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157978 Success Ridge swimming pool renovation project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157979 Labor procurement case for ethnic exchange and visit activities in the 114th academic year Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157980 The twelfth kerosene hydrodesulfurization plant_PSV-3605B and other Bellows (CURTISS-WRIGHT FLOW CONTROL CORPORATION FARRIS ENGINEERING) batch Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157981 Dongyin Township Environmental Protection Art Week and Local Characteristics Promotion Plan Implementation Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157982 Zengwen River Drainage (10K+590) bridge reconstruction and upstream and downstream bank protection improvement project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision techn Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157983 9 procurement cases for plastic surgery, neurosurgery and breast surgery hygiene materials Deadline13 Apr 2026 12157985 Campus drainage ditch improvement Deadline08 Apr 2026 12157989 Entrusted planning, design consulting review and construction supervision technical services for the new turnkey project of Wangyue Park underground parking lot in Banqiao District Deadline24 Apr 2026 12157991 115-year Huilan policy marketing and tourism promotion service case (open contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12157993 Life First Aid Kit JS-中(Life Pharmaceutical) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12157998 Ground support dormitory building renovation project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12157999 SUNDYNE PUMP SPARE PARTS batch Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158002 115-116 Hualien Area Farm Road and Soil and Water Conservation Project Opening Contract (Central-South District) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158004 115 Annual joint procurement of electric vehicles by New Taipei City’s Tamsui, Xinzhuang, Xindian, Shulin, and Ruifang Land Offices Deadline31 Mar 2026 12158006 115th City Games Team Players and Team Staff Sportswear Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12158008 The Friendly Learning Field of the 115th Annual Senior Learning Center of Daxiu Elementary School in Qingshui District, Taichung City - PVC billiards sports mat property purchase c Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158010 Non-mydriatic fundus scanner Deadline31 Mar 2026 12158012 115 Annual Farmland Water Conservancy and Green Energy Management Information Integration and Maintenance Improvement Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158016 Taitung County Government’s 2015 Procurement Case for Five Electric Vehicles Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158018 EA-3108 heat exchanger body Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158020 115 Years of Intimate Toilet Bag Purchasing Cases Deadline09 Apr 2026 12158022 Project management and technical services for the second east-west expressway between Kaohsiung and Pingtung Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158042 Traffic safety improvement project for the 115 consecutive holidays of provincial roads in the Fenggang section (Phase 2) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12158043 Municipal and county (city) governments promote community and rural regeneration performance evaluation and award programs and go to Satoyama, Japan to initiate observation and lea Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158044 Branch plug holder, four-way branch plug (vertical), galvanized angle steel, 500 pieces Deadline20 Apr 2026 12158045 115 years of Adobe complete applications (commercial version two-year license) 6 sets Deadline09 Apr 2026 12158046 115 annual cylinder filling machine 4 sets Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158047 Tunnel control project next to land number 268-4, Caoshan section, Caoshan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12158048 Yunlin County 115-year Yunjing Talent Cultivation Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12158049 Main branch network equipment opening contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158050 Trifurcated urinary catheter 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline15 Apr 2026 12158051 Campus sewage sewer pipe management project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158052 115-year warehouse material rack and forklift purchase case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158053 Campus lighting equipment lighting improvement project procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12158054 Emcee micro water separator accessories Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158055 115 Annual Hsinchu County Local Industrial Innovation R&D Promotion Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158056 115th Annual Daping Nursery Nursery Breeding Work Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158057 The length of 115-116-year bolts and U-bolts with caps is about Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158058 115th Opening Contract for the Emergency Repair and Opening Project of Wild Streams, Collapse Lands and Farm Roads within the jurisdiction of Dabu Township - The Third Work Zone Deadline07 Apr 2026 12158059 Kaohsiung City Government Education Bureau’s 2015 Computer Upgrade Memory Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158060 Ping Ping Elementary School 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Projects for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Feishan and Feicheng Deadline09 Apr 2026 12158061 Commissioned planning, design and supervision for the Changtanli Security Inspection Station renovation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158062 Professional service procurement case entrusted by after-school clubs and educational camps in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158063 115 Xinzhuang District 8, Taishan District 3 and other outsourced water consumption recording services Deadline09 Apr 2026 12158064 Procurement case of flood control equipment for disaster prevention and response work in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12158065 Xitou Service Center Generator Renewal Procurement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12158066 Sporadic repair project of rural roads outside the agricultural land rezoning area in 2015 (open contract) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12158067 Lintai railway carriage immersive experience field construction project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158068 Xiaogang factory refined sugar 25kg PP woven coated bag 32,000HD Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158069 The 115th Annual Special Inspection Follow-up Maintenance Case of PP-10072 Boat of the Tenth (Mazu) Coast Guard Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158070 230 black ink cartridges for HSA miniTouch inkjet printer Deadline16 Apr 2026 12158071 Meinong area community in Kaohsiung City combines ecological tourism promotion plan with Shuangxi Arboretum Trail Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158072 Quxi Sanxiantang ditch management project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12158073 The strange hand carries large (cargo) trucks and excavators (the strange hand) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12158074 Two-year unit price open contract for computer supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12158075 Danas-F-04-01-1-Dongxing factory fast filter water filtration equipment (including installation and commissioning) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12158076 Air tickets and accommodation for visits to the University of Tasmania, Australia Deadline13 Apr 2026 12158077 Danas-A-06-01-03-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Ibaibang tribe in Xinmei Village Deadline14 Apr 2026 12158078 A set of semi-automatic circuit engraving system Deadline09 Apr 2026 12158079 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Taichung Public Works Section Platform Improvement Project (Shalu Station) Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us