Taiwan Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

727 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12182729 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Guangshan Farm Road, Yongguang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182730 115 Fengshan District (first bid) grassroots construction subsidy road and drainage improvement project (open contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12182731 Danas-H-01-07-6-Papakengtou, Fangzilun (1) and Tengtiao Hunong Road disaster reconstruction projects Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182732 Danas-H-01-07-5-Five projects including the reconstruction project of the outer bend industrial road in Huben Village, Linnei Township Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182733 Road widening project in Lane 155, Section 3, Yuanlin Road, Daxi District Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182734 Danas-F-06-02-05-The left bank reconstruction project of Xinzhuangzi Dapai, Erlun Township (next to land number 869, Xinzhuangzi section, Xinzhuangzi section) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182735 Ditch projects around area numbers 422 and other areas in Mizhi Section Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182736 Danas-H-01-07-6-4 projects including Dongshi Lake, Chainiuchou and Caolanxi (1)~(2) farm road disaster reconstruction projects Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182737 Ground ditch improvement project on the south side of Bo Xue Building Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182738 Danas-H-01-06-11-Chikeshan Bamboo Forest Farm Road Improvement Deadline08 Apr 2026 12182739 Kaohsiung City Binhai Lianyungang Road Southern Section Project-Baozhi Department Post Renovation Project and Military Facilities Construction Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182740 Emergency farm road facility improvement plan outside the rezoning area in 2015 - 3 projects including farm road improvement project next to Yuntian Palace in Changfeng Village, Gu Deadline08 Apr 2026 12182741 Road improvement project at No. 1178, Shenren Section, Shengang Township Deadline15 Apr 2026 12182742 Danas-H-01-06-11-Liushishishan Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12182743 Danas-A-06-01-2-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Renhe Village Deadline15 Apr 2026 12182744 In 2015, various projects in Wubei City were proposed to improve roads and ancillary facilities (opening contract) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12182745 115th Annual Small Road Pavement Renovation Project for Grassroots Construction in Daliao District, Kaohsiung City (AC) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182746 Wutai Township No. 2 Bridge Water Source Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182747 Jiaxian Section Taoyuan Station Line 20, 79k~96k, 115 provincial highways under the jurisdiction of the scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project (second phase) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182748 Indicative mountain control, flood prevention and disaster reduction and farm road construction projects in Taichung City in 2015 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182749 Contract for emergency repair and repair of openings of irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch in 2015 (Dalin Station and other 2 stations) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12182750 115th Hualien County Road and Bridge Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182751 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction and merger project of Jialun Industrial Road and branch roads in Taimali Township Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182752 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitasato Middle Line Industrial Road (D) and Branch Line (B) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182753 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitasato South Line Industrial Road (H, I, K) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182754 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Beili Middle Line to North Line Disaster Reconstruction Project (B) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182755 Typhoon Shantol in October 2013 - Kitasato South Line Branch Industrial Road (B~E) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182756 Small grassroots construction projects in Yanchao District in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12182757 Danas-H-01-07-8-Four projects including the disaster reconstruction project on the lower slope of No. 12 Farm Road in Jiucai, Goupingli Deadline08 Apr 2026 12182758 Dalu Forest Road 6.5K and landslide treatment project along the line Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182971 "115 Annual Non-Urban Planning Area Diagram Digital Cadastral Map Integration and Construction Work" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182973 115 Annual Tainan City Government Cultural Affairs Bureau Disaster Repair and Cleanup Service (Open Contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182974 Danas-E-05-01-Reconstruction project case of Xingzhong Primary School after Typhoon Danas in July 114 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182975 Reconstruction project for damage to the existing bank protection downstream of Yuku Road in Laogongbori Drainage District, Alian District (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12182976 Dry dock wall and other renovation projects Deadline08 Apr 2026 12182977 115 Dongshi Funeral Home Freezer Addition and Backup Power Installation Deadline10 Apr 2026 12182978 Ruifang substation wall renovation project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182979 Singapore service center building renovation design and construction supervision technical services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182980 114 Feishan Feicheng Project-Chiayi County Guanghua Elementary School Building Renovation Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182981 Three renovation projects including the epidemic prevention and isolation area on Taiping Island in Nansha Deadline20 Apr 2026 12182982 Floor improvement at the entrance of Lisheng Activity Center in Hemei Town, improvement of the retaining wall in Lane 30, Lane 94, Taiping Road, Hemei Town, and demolition of groun Deadline08 Apr 2026 12182983 Smart drug warehouse renovation Deadline13 Apr 2026 12182984 The multi-functional comprehensive activity center of Jiu Ming Village, Jiuru Township cooperates with the changes in green building regulations...entrusted design and construction Deadline07 Apr 2026 12182985 115th Wenshan Theater Mechanical Parking Tower Improvement Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12183899 Lunch and dinner group meal purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12183900 Catering service for Tongxiao Town’s 115th Annual Model Mother Representative Recognition Event Deadline07 Apr 2026 12183901 Purchasing of property for the "115th Annual Lunch and Dinner Box" at Wenguang International English Village in Chiayi County Deadline08 Apr 2026 12183902 115th County and City Exchange and Sharing Meeting Meeting Venue, Meals, Accommodation and Transportation Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184450 115-116 Tendering and Procurement Case of Dry Food for Patients and Staff Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184462 115-year rental of simple movable toilets Deadline20 Apr 2026 12184506 Server and storage equipment maintenance case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184512 Student Activity Center Projection Equipment Improvement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184514 115th Annual Life Counseling Program for Female Street Residents in Independent Dormitories Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184557 A total of 2 sets of bidding cases for automated batch sample tracking system Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184560 115th Annual Kaohsiung City Marine Conservation Education Promotion Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184561 115th Postal Logistics Park Taipei Mail Processing Center Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184563 CubeSat Development Kit Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184566 Micro switches and other 3 purchases Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184593 1 freeze dryer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184594 Procurement case of teaching environment facilities and equipment for Shanhai Elementary School’s new attached kindergarten in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184595 Judicial Yuan 115th Judicial Museum Lecture Series Planning and Execution Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184596 115th Annual National School Physical Education and Health Business Supervisors (Section Chiefs) Conference Labor Procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184597 115th Annual Non-Agricultural Land Environmental Weed Management Plan (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184598 115 years of outsourcing of labor service for protective personnel at sports protection stations Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184599 Fulian Lishui Terraces Environmental Construction Project in Gongliao District Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184600 115th Shizi Township Landslide and Large-Scale Collapse Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby Repair Project Labor Procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184601 115 years of clean environment in the camp Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184602 115th year log maintenance case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184603 Taiwan Railway’s underground urban transformation immersive (including animation) video production labor commission case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184604 115 Yunlin County promotes organic farming methods to mitigate greenhouse gas emissions from rice fields research plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184605 Taichung City's 115th District Sixth District Engineering Team's Emergency Rescue and Repair Project for Street Trees, Garden Roads and Other Disasters Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184606 115-year audio and video equipment procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184607 Two cases of basic maintenance and calibration of empty needle injection pumps and related parts repair cases in each hospital area Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184608 Entrusted technical services for school gate facility improvement, transportation equipment room and surrounding facilities improvement projects Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184609 Case study of dengue fever prevention and control spraying operations in vacant family plots in Kaohsiung area under naval control in 115-116 years of the Republic of China Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184610 Meichuan (Wenxin Road-Qingdao Road Section) River Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184611 Immersive interactive future classroom system Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184612 Professional service procurement for the 2026 Shuangtan Marathon Elite Race Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184613 115th annual standard information building waterproofing and administrative building window improvement turnkey project commissioned supervision technical services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184614 "2026 International Forum on Aboriginal Economy and Industry" Outsourcing Professional Services Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184615 Spinal endoscopic surgery tool set 1 set Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184616 LCD infrared touch monitor 2 sets Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184617 115th Hsinchu County Road Sign and Line Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184618 "2026 Pan Pacific International Resident Exchange Exhibition-Resident Creation Program" commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12184619 Scar care silicone pen two-year contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184620 Yuemei Elementary School--Toilet renovation project on the north side of the classroom building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184621 "115th Zhongshan Hall Square Music Festival" labor procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184622 Anshuo Elementary School--Entrusted planning and design technical services for the construction of faculty and staff dormitories Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184623 Luye Junior High School--2014 Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184624 National Taiwan University School of Medicine’s 115-year environmental landscaping work labor case (open contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184625 Medical dormitory room door lock improvement property procurement Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184626 2026 First Hsinchu Aboriginal City Carnival Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184627 The first batch of urea purchased in 2015 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184628 Library purchases CINAHL Ultimate nursing full-text database for 1 year Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184631 Medical image storage and transmission system computer equipment two-year maintenance labor outsourcing case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184634 115-year Taichung City Plastic-Free Label Certification System Feasibility Assessment Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184635 115th Sanchong District Cleaning Team Observation Activities Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184637 Administrative business outsourcing labor contracting and procurement case in 2015-116 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184638 New Taipei City's 115th annual flood independent disaster prevention community promotion and maintenance plan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184639 2026 Singapore Outdoor Advertising Taiwan Tourism Promotion Case Deadline30 Apr 2026 12184640 Lanyu Township 114-116 "Resource Recycling and Storage Clearance Project Plan" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184641 115th Taichung City Shalu District Water and Soil Conservation and Farm Road Maintenance Minor Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12184642 CNPC data platform data management Deadline20 Apr 2026 12184644 Three-year lease of the transmission link between the Central Meteorological Administration and the Academia Sinica Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184645 Purchase case of X-ray inspection equipment for reception room Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184646 6 sets of collaborative robots Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184647 Procurement of outdoor education activities for sixth grade students of Daming Elementary School in the 115th academic year Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184648 Chiayi City Government’s 2015 cross-agency data linkage platform construction project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184649 Ultrasound pregnancy test equipment for sheep type 1 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184650 115th Annual Food Waste Recycling Bin Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184651 2015 data center equipment purchase case Deadline30 Apr 2026 12184652 2026 Taitung Arts Festival Administrative Coordination Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12184653 Artificial heart rhythm regulator batch B Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184654 Procurement of swimming teaching services for the first phase of 2015 at Pinglin Elementary School, Dalin Town, Chiayi County Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184655 115th Taoyuan City Health Promotion Activity - "Active Aging Competition for the Elderly" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184656 115th Executive Yuan National Consumer Protection Officer Accident Insurance and Medical Insurance Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184657 Interior renovation project of the office building of the Materials Experiment Center Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184658 Public safety improvement project in the main library research cubicle corridor Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184659 New Taipei City Junior High School Moral Education Parent-Teacher Family Contact Book Editing and Design Assignment for the 115th School Year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184660 Xilinx AI Core CubeSat Development Kit Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184661 Draeger Respirator Maintenance Contract Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184662 Turnkey renovation project of Qigu Research Center and Black-faced Spoonbill Ecological Exhibition Hall of the Institute of Biodiversity of the Ministry of Agriculture Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184663 Jialan Elementary School--115 Annual Administrative Teaching Building One and Administrative Teaching Building Two Building Seismic Capacity Reinforcement Project Entrusted Plannin Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184664 "Sports and Sports" special exhibition display design and production project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12184665 Electron beam lithography system Deadline04 May 2026 12184666 Inter-school exchange activities among key indigenous schools in the 114th academic year of Jianshan Elementary School in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184667 2015 lifeguard outsourcing labor contract procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184669 2015 Next Generation Firewall Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184670 115th Keelung District Business Office Digital Radio Relay System Setup Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184671 Lawn maintenance and other 2 labor services cases Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184672 "Taiwan Urban Ventilation Map System Application and Verification Analysis (3)" Professional service case entrusted by the business Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184673 CAIRN humanities and social sciences French database search license for one year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184674 2 purchases including motor modules Deadline02 Apr 2026 12184675 115th Annual Shiquan Detachment Exterior Iron Cladding Project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184676 Well No. 51 Excavation Project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184677 115th year of domestic fruit drink promotion activities Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184678 2026 Lantern Festival Lamps Re-Exhibition Plan and Theme Performance Entrusted Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184679 "2026 Taipei International Dragon Boat Championships" practice and competition waterway rope area facility installation labor procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184680 Telescopic water stopper (ball plug type) and vertical table assembly (water stopper made of copper), etc. Batch B materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184681 Strengthening the harmonious connection of official affairs in 2015 - Lottery items - Procurement of home appliances (open contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184682 2,150,000 pieces of 0.6L gold medal green round bottles and 1,077,000 pieces of 0.6L gold medal green round bottles for 18-day printing Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184683 Air-conditioning equipment of wastewater treatment plant building (including dismantling, installation testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184684 In 2015, the commissioned planning, design and supervision work for the new project of setting up the memorial tablet of the God and Lord at Zongyuan Cemetery in Yuanchang Township Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184685 CITIC Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City [Multifunctional Music Classroom Equipment Improvement Project] Turnkey Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184689 Acetylcysteine ​​granules for oral solution 600 mg unit price opening contract Deadline27 Apr 2026 12184697 Using machine learning to construct the mechanical structure of significant subsidence areas and the prediction model of subsidence compression amount Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184698 From 115 to 116, this bureau and its affiliated district health centers outsourced the labor service for maintenance of vaccine refrigeration equipment Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184700 115 New Taipei City Government Employment Service Office Printing Opening Contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12184701 The first open contract for 500 metric tons of urea in 2015 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12184702 Open contracts for the renovation of unit-level facilities in each camp in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184703 Danas-F-06-02-04-Caotun Town urban drainage ditch dredging and improvement project, Danas-F-06-02-04-Drainage ditch improvement project around Lane 361, Zhongzheng Road, Nanpuli Ro Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184704 Special tube ball and tube cooling module for cardiac catheter X-ray machine Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184705 Testing non-grain and oil materials as sustainable aviation fuel sources Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184706 Wen’an Elementary School’s 114th Annual Administrative Office Desk and Chair Replacement Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184707 115th Health Training Center Teaching Building Fire Equipment Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184708 100L solid state fermentation tank purchase case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12184709 In 2015, we promoted a plan to enter the factory to assist in providing measures to prevent and control sexual harassment. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12184710 Taxi meter walking verification distance measuring instrument and software Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184711 115th Annual Disaster Repair Project of Public Facilities Managed by the Public Office (Open Contract) for Roads, Street Trees and Other Public Facilities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184712 Sodium hypochlorite generator rectifier panel electrical component refurbishment work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184713 Case design work of the North District Sales Office of the Natural Gas Division in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184714 "Purchasing Case of Glass Ampoules for Pharmaceuticals" in 2015 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184715 Labor procurement case for off-campus teaching tour activities for second-year high school students in the second semester of the 2014 academic year Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184716 115th Annual Farm Road Emergency Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184718 2015~2016 Zhongli Public Works Section Slope Maintenance Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184719 Pingtung Chaoqing Library and Youth Innovation Space Demolition Turnkey Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184720 "Collaborative Research Plan for Forward-looking Improvement Plan for Building Fire Protection Technology and Smart Application R&D" selects collaborative researchers Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184721 115 Taitung County community and village cultural development guidance project commissioned professional service case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184722 2015 "Subsidizing Enterprises to Build Overseas Channels Plan" Deadline24 Apr 2026 12184723 115 annual drug screening test reagents and saliva drug rapid screening reagent procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184724 115-year environmental protection focus system promotion project work plan Deadline24 Apr 2026 12184725 Security and service work of the Petrochemical Division Deadline27 Apr 2026 12184726 Pavement improvement project at Lane 21, Dawan 2nd Street, Yongkang District Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184727 Joint Bidding Case for the Construction of the Flagship Taiwan Pavilion of the 2026 U.S. Regional Professional Exhibition Deadline20 Apr 2026 12184728 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the outdoor renovation project of the Children's Hall Deadline10 Apr 2026 12184729 The 2015 New Taipei City Cable Cleanup Plan Label Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184730 2026 Yunlin County Agricultural Products Integrated Marketing Case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184731 115th Nantou County Camping Ground Guidance and Management Operation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184732 115th Annual National Senior Secondary School Teacher Selection Preliminary Examination Assignment Service Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184733 Pathological staining device Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184734 115 Shalu District small and medium-sized drainage, rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels (excluding road side ditches) improvement and maintenance project (opening con Deadline23 Apr 2026 12184735 New addition and replacement of monitoring equipment for the 115th year of Qiaoxiao Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12184736 Taichung City Government Agricultural Bureau commissioned the design and printing of the 116th annual calendar Deadline22 Apr 2026 12184737 Transcutaneous jaundice meter Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184738 Gaofeng 12-inch oil pipeline IP ultrasonic inspection work Deadline29 Apr 2026 12184739 Combi steam oven Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184740 115-year reservoir inflow and hydrological situation analysis AI Agent construction pilot plan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184742 115-year automobile and motorcycle third-party liability insurance Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184743 Chiayi City’s 115-Year-Old Innovative Tourism Service Promotion Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12184744 115-year promotion of sustainable plastic materials and industrial application transformation assessment plan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12184745 115th Dapi Township road repair AC and drainage ditch, ditch cover (stolen) damage repair opening contract (estimate) project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184771 Cable assembly item B Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184793 115 years of maintenance of mechanical parking equipment and other systems in Chengde three-dimensional parking lot Deadline15 Apr 2026 12184794 Silicone and other 3 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12184795 "The case of relocation of graves in the No. 11 Cemetery in Luzhu District in 115 years" supervision labor procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184796 New construction project of Fenggong Cultural Promotion Center in Hsinchu Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184797 115-year soil off-site disposal work at Taipei Sales Office (2-year open contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12184800 Taitung Campus Changzhao Building Interior Decoration Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12184801 "Batch Batch of reagents and consumables such as culture media and antiserum for 2015" purchase case Deadline29 Apr 2026 12184802 Physiological measurement equipment purchase case Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us