Taiwan Tenders - 31 March 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

727 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12185059 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the overall renovation project of Jianmin Park Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185060 "Controlled Drug Pharmaceutical Factory Education and Training Management System Construction Project" Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185061 Boer hardness machine Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185062 Biomass sustainable energy resource heat source equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12185063 "Evaluation, design and verification of high-voltage pulse power supply for driving extreme ultraviolet light sources in 2015-116" commissioned research labor procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185064 Danas-J-05-01-5-Emergency protection plan for the old auditorium of Puzi Elementary School, a historic building Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185065 115 annual service-specific communication system optimization and equipment replacement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12185066 Sixth grade outdoor education labor procurement case for the 115th school year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185067 Hsinchu area emergency repair, replacement and replacement sporadic contracting work (114-1) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185068 115-year Pingtung County asbestos building materials waste removal and treatment plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185069 Inspection and maintenance work of clean automatic fire extinguishing system of units 1 to 6 in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185070 Tainan City East District 35 City Land Rezoning Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185071 There are four types of wine trademarks Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185072 Four procurement cases for non-jointly-standardized sanitary materials Deadline15 Apr 2026 12185073 Comprehensive teaching building 203 classroom decoration project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185074 Labor procurement for new (renovation) installation work of user water equipment at Linkou Service Station in 2015 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12185075 115th annual Ailiao River river channel adjustment project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185076 Micro-satellite identification tag (microPAT) and mini-satellite identification tag (miniPAT) procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185077 Purchase of 2026 Gin Cellar Light Travel Experience Package Insulated Carrying Bag Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185078 Taiwan Railway Jiji Branch Infrastructure Improvement Plan - Jiji Line K23+300 and K23+500 Slope Protection Project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12185079 Exercise electrocardiograph purchase case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185080 1 E-chemotherapy vehicle (large vehicle) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185081 Kindergarten lighting cover and window railing project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185082 Construction plan of disaster prevention themed education field in Chelungpu Fault Preservation Park Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185083 Exterior wall renovation and shading project of Taipower Changhua District Office Building Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185084 115th Taichung City Bicycle Lane and Road Ancillary Facilities Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185085 Xiaogang Factory Sugar Refining Factory Honey Separator Filter 50PC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185086 Pure water making machine Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185087 1 polymerase chain reaction machine Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185088 Dalin Factory SAAB/ROSEMOUNT liquid level gauge accessories support and calibration maintenance work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185089 In 2015, Keelung City entrusted the labor procurement case for the reuse and treatment of incinerated recycled pellets (open contract) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12185090 14 ambulances Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185091 In 2015, outsourced cleaning and reuse of sludge from the regulating tank at Pingzhen Field - Open Contract Labor Service Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185092 115th Taichung City Power Saving Partner Energy Saving Management and Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185093 SCBA Telephone Item B Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185094 Industrial waste related system integration and intelligent management plan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185095 Security control industry trust and value-added promotion plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185096 2015 Teaching Building Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185097 115 new water test No. 1 test vessel hull and instrument insurance Deadline30 Apr 2026 12185098 115th Xinfeng Township Neinong Waterway Improvement Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline17 Apr 2026 12185099 Otolaryngology Outpatient Treatment Unit Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185100 Rotor and bearing chrome plating maintenance commission Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185101 2026 Guanshan is not a simple series of activities--Bage Lang˙Guanshan together-commissioned technical service case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185102 Renovation project for the third dormitory dormitory and public bathrooms Deadline15 Apr 2026 12185103 Expressway culvert dredging work (Changhua Station, Huatan Station, Andong Station, Fudong Station) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185104 Chiayi County Wenguang International English Village’s 115th annual transportation vehicle labor procurement for picking up and dropping off students Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185105 Open contract for Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185106 115th Annual Deadline20 Apr 2026 12185107 Network Core Switch Detailed Specification: 013000132 Total 1ST Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185109 Environmental improvement project around public facilities in Dayin Community, Sanxing Township, Yilan County Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185110 115-year School Building and Corridor Painting and Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185111 Liquefied petroleum gas procurement case in Pingtung area in 2015-116 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185112 High-resolution minimally invasive surgical microscope system Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185113 Procurement of summer and winter uniforms for freshmen of Tainan Municipal Liujia Junior High School in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Apr 2026 12185114 Central Police University blockchain crime forensics, deep fake voiceprint forensics, AI integrated forensics platform construction case Deadline30 Apr 2026 12185115 Drug Abuse All-in-One Test Panel Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185116 Survey and Research Plan on Nantou County Wooden and Nantou Pottery Listed Cultural Relics from 115 to 116 Years (1) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185117 9 Unit Price Opening Contracts for Drugs Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185118 Generator starting battery purchase Deadline16 Apr 2026 12185119 Drug IDURSULFASE INJ 6MG (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12185120 short wave therapy device Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185121 Air tickets, overseas inland long-distance buses, and luggage check-in for the 2026 Taiwan Heritage Week in the United States and Canadian Asian Heritage Month cultural delegation Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185122 The first infrastructure merger project in Dawu Township South District in 114 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185123 202604 Purchase Batch of Air Tickets Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185124 Tainan City Heshun Elementary School 115th Annual Hefeng Building Restroom Renovation Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185125 "Yilan County has centralized special education classes to improve the barrier-free campus environment" commissioned planning and design technical services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185126 Yunlin County 115th High School Vocational Students Coming of Age Ceremony Activity Entrusted Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185127 Oracle database software maintenance authorization purchase Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185128 Inventory and renovation plan for newly donated cultural relics in 2015-116 (open contract) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185129 115-117 General Branch High Intensity Focused Ultrasound Ablation System Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185130 Nitric oxide opening contract bidding case for 115-117 years Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185131 A batch of outsourced newborn screening tests in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185132 Employee group medical insurance purchase case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185133 2 purchases including switch wheel insulating bushings Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185134 115-116 Annual Political Victims Image Documentation Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185135 2026-2027 Special Operation Service Case for Drilling and Workover Wells in Orui Oilfield in Chad Mining Area Deadline22 Apr 2026 12185136 2026 Taichung City Characteristic Industry Digital Media Promotion and City Promotion Overall Marketing Case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185137 Underground street cleaning and maintenance work Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185138 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-115 Annual Medical Image AI Interpretation System Introduction and Leasing Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185139 Hand pull ring sling set and other 2 purchases Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185140 115-116 New Taipei City Government Transportation Bureau procurement case of toluene, route paint, spray paint and other line drawing materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185141 Promote the full life cycle road traffic safety inspection system (1/2) – System improvement Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185142 New construction project of Beixingli Assembly Hall Deadline20 Apr 2026 12185143 115 Annual Xincheng Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185144 The 115th Annual Examination Yuan Landscape Gardening and Potted Plant Rental Entrusted Maintenance Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185145 115th annual city-wide riverside park brown root disease prevention and other pest control projects Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185146 115 Ji'an Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185147 Yeliu Gang West Road exterior cut-and-stick art wall Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185148 115th annual winemaking employee health examination and special operation inspection and re-inspection tracking (unit price award) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185149 115th annual highway bridge inspection personnel training Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185150 115 Annual Shoufeng Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185151 115th Annual Zhixuezhen Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185152 115 Annual Fuli Town and County Sakai Town Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185153 2015 Autumn Linzhen Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185154 Fall risk assessment system Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185155 115 Annual Guangfu Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185156 Feasibility assessment entrusted professional service case for Taipei Yangming Senior Apartment OT case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185157 115 Annual Fuli Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185158 Environmental maintenance and waste cleanup of the coastal security forest under the jurisdiction of Dongshan Station in 2015-116 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12185159 115 years Deadline29 Apr 2026 12185160 115 Taiping Canal and Yudongzhen Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185161 115 Yuli Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185162 115 annual disaster repair (insurance) contracts for farmland water conservancy facilities in Dijia, Taiping, Zhongping, and Dayuzhen Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185163 Renovation project of the official residence of Cian Eight Villages Deadline15 Apr 2026 12185164 115 Annual Air Conditioning System Regular Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185165 Technical services commissioned for the "Interior Repair Project on the Third Floor of Qinxue Building" in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185166 Maintenance and repair work of DVR system at Taoyuan Transportation Center Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185167 114~115 Lianjiang County Irrigation Experimental Demonstration Zone Facility Construction Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185168 Lianjiang County Irrigation Service Expansion Plan from 114 to 115 Nangan Jinsha Nursery Greenhouse Irrigation Facilities Renovation Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185169 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Taichung Public Works Section Platform Improvement Project (Qingshui Station) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185170 Papaya Creek Basin Dam Maintenance Work Deadline20 Apr 2026 12185171 A batch purchase case of lighting fixtures for Taoyuan decoration area and Taiwan Airport Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185173 Parapet height and campus fence improvement project of Dongshan Elementary School in Xizhi District, New Taipei City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185174 Lianjiang County Health Bureau community-style long-term care institution-Dongyin Township Multifunctional Activity Center entrusted operation procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185175 Unit price for refurbishment of submersible electric water pumps at Qingchenghu Plant in 2015 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12185176 Professional service case commissioned for the third phase of public art installation in Hsinchu Biomedical Park Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185177 Student swimming teaching entrusted professional service procurement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185178 115th Noodle Thread Packaging Bag Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185179 115th grade ninth grade cultural and economic construction visit Deadline16 Apr 2026 12185180 Tide station maintenance from 115 to 117 years Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185181 Maintenance of 3 items including power module Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185182 Meilunshan construction turnkey project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12185183 Taipei Broadcasting Station's "115-Year Listening Situation Survey" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185184 Field communications integration equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12185185 Wanli Public Retail Market Demolition and Reconstruction Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12185186 "114 Yunlin County Arts and Culture Education Rooted Development Plan-Yuanmengjianbing Puppetry Rooting Promotion" sub-project "Bringing Puppetry to Send Love" - ​​Kikushima Pu Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185187 17 items including non-metallic pipe assemblies (two groups in total) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185188 114th Tribal Style Landscape Construction Project of Jialan, Jinfeng Township, Taitung County Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185189 The emergency repair and opening contract for Binmao and Liqiu Village within the jurisdiction of Jinfeng Township in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185190 31.5-inch e-paper screen includes 19 installation sets Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185191 2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan Media Center Construction and Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185192 "115-year Nantun Laboratory Access Control System Replacement" Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185193 Labor Procurement Case for the 115th Annual Watch and Help Team and Care Base Demonstration and Observation Activities in Toufen City, Miaoli County Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185194 115 annual urine test blind performance monitoring labor procurement case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185195 Student group insurance for the 115-116 academic year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185196 115th Annual Ruisui Workstation Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair (Insurance) Opening Contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185197 "Light up Tuku Art Lighting" property turnkey procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185198 Experimental Building and Inspirational Hall Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12185199 Three pieces of removable plastic leather cases with bright film (including copper nails) and other 3 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185200 Non-carbon paper, paper, etc. 6 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185201 Taoyuan oil depot land oil pool cleaning and ancillary facilities renovation project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185203 Property procurement case for medium-sized police vehicles (including modifications and related ancillary equipment) in 2015 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185225 Maintenance of shopping mall facilities and equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185227 Kaohsiung City Council’s 115-year photography equipment and property purchase case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185229 Yunlin County Government’s 115th annual media reporter visit event Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185231 115-year Xinyi Building Maintenance and Operation General Affairs Business Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185233 1 fully automatic tablet dispensing machine for outpatient clinic Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185235 Taoyuan Airport backup water source pool renovation and water well replacement project - backup water well body photography and well cleaning Deadline15 Apr 2026 12185237 2026 Life Science Innovation and Breakthrough Seminar Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185239 Pingtung Winery Promotion Center Improvement Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185241 Sodium Zirconium Cyclosilicate powder for oral 5g/wp unit price opening contract Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185244 1 fully automatic micro-volume powder drug dispensing machine and dust collector computer connected printing (including interface with HIS software equipment) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185245 Medical image storage and transmission system and equipment maintenance Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185247 2026 North Coast Fashion Art Season Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185249 Procurement of Chinese musical instruments and property Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185251 Kaohsiung Public Works Section Qishan Supervisory Station Area 115th Annual Provincial Highway Scheduled Regular Highway Sporadic Repair Project (Phase 2) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185253 "Entrusting private organizations to handle independent living support programs for mentally ill patients in 2015" labor procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185255 Standard combined fixed surface mold 3-item unit price opening contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12185258 115 Dapi Township Disaster Rescue (Repair) Procurement Opening Contract (Estimated) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185260 115-year Okayama Park drainage ditch improvement project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185262 Pingzhen District Maternal and Child Activity Center lighting and audio equipment update Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185264 2026 Taipei International Food Exhibition-Miaoli Pavilion entrusted professional service case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185266 115th Annual Book Knowledge Exploration Smart Service Cloud Integration Platform and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Apr 2026 12185268 Xiulin Township’s 115th Annual Natural Disaster Prevention Emergency Materials Procurement Opening Contract Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185270 Renovation project of the women’s toilet on the third floor of Xiaoqin Building Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185272 115th annual cross-strait youth student citizen journalism training camp Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185273 Explosion-proof motor for refining group 3 and shipping group (brand: WEG) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185276 Miaoli County 115th Dragon Boat Festival Dragon Boat Championship Referee and Staff Clothing Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185278 2026 Taipei Labor Image Carnival Event Commission Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185279 Procurement case of temporary drug MOUNJARO KwikPen 10 mg/0.6 mL in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185280 Integration project of curatorial design and execution of Beigang Lantern Festival Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185281 "One Day, One Year, One Life: Special Exhibition of Xu Cangze's Photographs from Lucheng" Exhibition Structure Implementation of 1 Batch of Property Procurement Cases Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185282 115 years of engineering team service, kitchen and cleaning work Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185283 115th Annual "Virtual Asset Certificate Course" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185284 Flagship project sequencer dedicated network construction wiring fee 1 type Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185285 Replacement of Taipower power cord at Jianshan Relay Station in Da'nan Factory Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185286 Research on comprehensive monitoring and evaluation of peatland hydrological dynamics and ecosystem Deadline20 Apr 2026 12185287 "Smart Agriculture Lights Up Yunlin" County Government Achievements Promotion Case for 115 Years Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185288 Taichung City New Community 115th Annual City Sports Games Sportswear Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185289 In 2015, the Caotun Town Office outsourced the environmental spraying and ditch dredging work (open contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185290 The swimming energy-enhancing plan will be carried out during the summer tutoring course for freshmen of the 115th year. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185291 Teaching Resource Center Digital Learning Management Platform System Procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185292 Beigang Branch Branch Line and Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work in 115 Years (Tunku Station) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12185293 Purchased 3 small four-wheel drive water tank fire trucks in 2015 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185294 Procurement case for uniforms and accessories for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185295 Coal conveying system instrument control switches and other batches Deadline15 Apr 2026 12185296 Low carbon number total petroleum hydrocarbon analyzer batch Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185298 Centralized maintenance work on transformers with serious faults in 114 years (W3) (Changhua, Chiayi and Nantou Districts) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185299 115 Resilience-Overseas Markets-Assisting Enterprises in AI Marketing-Amazon AI E-commerce Practical Accompanying Program Tendering Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185300 "115-Year Food and Drug Safety Inspection Information Integrated Management System Function Addition and Maintenance Project" Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185302 A batch of control valves Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185304 2015 Electronic Cadastral Transcript Stamping Machine Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185305 Essential oil for coccidia control (for feed) 1,400Kg Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185308 Two-year monthly maintenance case for the central monitoring system of the medical building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185310 Third branch Hsinchu oil depot F4-F12 and F14 oil pool cleaning and ancillary facilities renovation project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12185311 Removal of discarded catalysts from Dalin Power Plant in 2014 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12185312 "Entrusted technical services for the interior decoration of the administrative building and ground renovation project of the square in 2015" labor procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12185313 From 115 to 2017, the Jianan Management Office’s irrigation and drainage facilities improvement commissioned design and supervision technical service opening contract (Puzi Branc Deadline14 Apr 2026 12185314 The 115th annual dredging work of the Linnei branch on the main line (Sanhe Station) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12185315 Taoyuan City Bade District Office participated in the clothing purchase case for the 115th Taoyuan City Sports Games Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us