Taiwan Tenders - 2 April 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

863 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12237064 2015 Hualien Oil Supply Center Storage Tank System Monitoring Equipment Inspection Work Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237066 60T floor scale performance optimization and upgrade Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237067 Hydraulic tank and other 2 items are under negotiation for renovation Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237068 115-year microscope and other equipment and property procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237069 115th Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) and Personal Information Privacy Management System (PIMS) maintenance operation service case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12237070 115 years of maintenance and inspection of hand holes, etc., and installation of ground wires on low-voltage hand hole covers Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237071 Transportation service for students with disabilities in the second semester of the 114th academic year at Hengshan Elementary School Deadline21 Apr 2026 12237073 Opening contract for outsourced inspection entrustment service for nine inspection items Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237074 Zhongpu D/S and 161kV Banqiao~Zhongpu Line Hidden Shield Tunnel New Turnkey Project Construction Insurance Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237076 2015 personal information management system introduction outsourcing service case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237077 Sporadic renovation projects in the surrounding areas such as Shaxi 1st Planning, Pubian, Zhonglan and Caicuo planning sections in 2014 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237078 Regular maintenance work of civil facilities above Guguan branch in 2015 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237079 Danas-F-06-02-06-Qiantanli Drainage Ditch Disaster Repair Project in Taibao City Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237080 Demolition operation planning and labor services for buildings at Nos. 58, 68, and 70 Renai 2nd Street and No. 11 Xintian Road, Xinxing District, Kaohsiung City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237081 Shuiyuan Elementary School Side Entrance Environmental Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237082 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the new construction of Chuqiao Community Activity Center in Lukang Town Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237083 Procurement to enrich library collection in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237085 The Geological Science Department of Chelongpu Fault Preservation Park introduces digital media bilingual display and combines it with AI wisdom Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237086 Flue gas analyzer accessories (ENVEA (Asia Pacific Air Quality Group)) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237087 Xinpu Fishing Port adds wave absorbing block project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237088 Cell image acquisition system Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237090 Special type base sheet replacement purchase Deadline22 Apr 2026 12237091 Danas-J-05-01-3-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Taitangshiguixi Iron Bridge, a historical building in Yunlin County Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237093 Renovation project of the playground of the kindergarten attached to Xianxi Elementary School Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237096 Renovation project for two-year-old special class Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237097 Outdoor volleyball court floor renovation project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237098 Daxi Craft City Theme Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237100 Procurement of wood for improvement of trails and related facilities at Wuling Farm Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237101 Human peripheral blood mononuclear cell specimen - Rheumatoid Arthritis (Rheumatioid Arthriris PBMC), shipping fee and specimen record Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237102 115-year art project audio-visual production and television media marketing case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237103 115 years of sporadic long-term work in oil tank cleaning at Wangtian Oil Supply Center Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237104 2015 Disaster on-site rescue command operation simulation training system computer procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237105 Ecological restoration, afforestation and tending plan of Wuling abandoned farmland from 115 to 117 years Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237106 Video host and other 7 items Deadline28 Apr 2026 12237107 115th annual computerized tomography scanner including room project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237108 Physical and chemical laboratory equipment maintenance Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237109 Cleaning of work clothes of Taoyuan Airport Aviation Fuel Center staff Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237110 Medical imaging system group and other 7 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237112 115 Annual Drug (Vaccine) Constant Temperature Refrigerator Refrigerator Cabinet, Refrigerator Freezer Purchase Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237113 High supply multi-function calibrator including atmospheric pressure module one batch Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237114 Rende Shopping Mall 750RT ice water host replacement purchase Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237115 The first purchase of audiobook digital files for people with disabilities in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237116 Annual maintenance work of the instrument and control equipment of the nuclear machine and calibration class of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237118 Danas-F-06-02-08-Hutou Creek drainage and dredging project in Xinhua District (second bid) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237119 Xiaogang Factory Sugar Refinery Uninterruptible Power Supply System Type 1 (including on-site installation and testing) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237120 Pingtung County Animal Home Medical Equipment Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237121 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the health building roof steel tile renewal project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237122 Tainan City Anding Elementary School Comprehensive Teaching and Research Center Surveillance System Equipment and Property Procurement Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237123 Guishan District Guangliu Park and Leshan Park outdoor court improvement project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237124 115-year lease for professional tree pruning and openings in Wenshui service area Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237125 115th B-side toilet accessibility improvement project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237126 115th Chiayi County Lucao Incineration Plant Feedback Fund Supervisory Committee and Waste Removal and Treatment Fund Management Committee Observation Activities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237127 Miaoli County County River and Regional Drainage Dredging and Desilting Project in 2015 - Central District 2 (Xihu Township, Tongluo Township, Sanyi Township, Dahu Township) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237128 Clothing procurement for the 115th National Games team players, team staff and league headquarters staff Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237129 Zhongkeshi Chinese primary school department, bilingual department and non-profit kindergarten ancillary facilities space decoration turnkey entrusted manufacturing supervision tec Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237131 Baseball team equipment procurement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237132 115-Year-Old Aboriginal Living Science and Technology Classroom (2) Renovation Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237133 115 Annual Black Pig Industry Upstream Guidance System Construction and Subsidies Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237134 Demineralization tank maintenance work Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237135 Changhua County Yuanlin City Office’s 115th Annual Outstanding Community Visit Activities Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237137 1 set of advanced high-resolution narrow-band imaging system and 2 sets of high-resolution electronic gastroscopes Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237138 Purchase case for 1 metal band saw machine Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237139 Purchase of graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237140 Simple engineering and property procurement entrusted technical services in various areas of Zhongli District (open contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237141 (115) Leucaena and weed removal plan on both sides of the farm road in Magong City Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237143 Malaysia International Exchange Summer Camp for the 114th academic year Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237144 Mailiao High School Fence Renovation Project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237145 Dalin factory area surveillance video system maintenance and new installation work Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237147 A batch of spare parts for pressure switches and pressure regulating valves in 2015 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237148 115 Heping District Suspension Bridge Construction and Improvement Project - Heping District Huanshan No. 3 Suspension Bridge Renovation Project Design Supervision and Manufacturin Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237150 Taipei City Mayor’s Award Medal Purchase Case for Graduates of the 114th Academic Year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237152 Renshan Botanical Garden Parking Automatic Payment System Construction Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237153 2026 15th World Club Dragon Boat Championships (CCWC) Volunteer Promotional Uniform Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237154 Gradingly artificial intelligence English writing learning system rental purchase case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237155 Automatic truck sensor Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237156 Procurement case for additional monitors in the first phase of the newly built warehouse in Liudu Evacuation Warehouse Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237157 Low-voltage AMI meter installation and regular meter replacement (including improvement) work in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237158 Body B Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237159 Procurement case for 1,557 sets of uniforms for Civil Defense Corps personnel (civil defense and vigilantes) in 2015 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12237160 Graphite plate and other 17 items Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237161 Changhua County Fire Department’s 115th Annual Muscle Training Equipment Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237162 Special bag for archives (A910N) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237163 Miaoli County’s 114th School Year County Magistrate Award for Graduates of Public and Private Kindergarten Classes - Tableware Set Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237164 Purchasing door frame type personnel pollution detector Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237165 Uninterruptible power supply system item B Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237166 In 2015, excavators were rented within the jurisdiction of the Taichung Public Works Section to cooperate with construction operations Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237167 115-Year Resilient National Medical Preparation Plan-Radio Portable Station Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237168 Adult whole body QCPR cardiopulmonary resuscitation training model Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237169 2026 Tainan City, Japan Tourism Promotion and Marketing Event Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12237170 115-year Virtual Money Flow Analysis Certificate Course Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237171 Sanjiang Elementary School in Dongshi Township rebuilds after Typhoon Danas Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237172 Global Information Network Maintenance Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237173 Danas-H-01-07-11-Drainage reconstruction project of Pannon Road, No. 93, Section 2, Xiangbei Road, Ruixiang Village, Ruisui Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237174 Taichung factory primary pump vibration component spare parts Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237175 Four wild stream dredging projects including Tiefen Waterfall and Hala Bay in Yuli Town Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237176 Taipei campus hyper-converged system expansion node construction plan Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237177 A batch of 4-angle steel pole components for training Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237178 Aluminum extruded work table purchase Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237179 Gas hot water boiler purchase case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237180 115th year old toilet renovation project on the north side Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237181 Special accessories for Hoerbiger compressor valves Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237182 Xingda New Recycling_Water quality monitoring instrument maintenance and calibration work Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237183 East side toilet renovation project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237184 A professional service case for entrusting environmental monitoring during the operation of the new Terminal 2 of Zuzu Airport (115 years) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237185 150KW melting equipment item B Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237186 Danas-J-05-01-2-Changhua County County-designated historic site Yongjing Zhongzhongdi Zuohulong roof and wall restoration project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237187 Comprehensive building air conditioning system energy saving performance improvement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237188 Banqiao Rongjia Ambulance Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237189 "Zhongxing International Craft Village Operation and Opening Series Activities" Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12237190 Yunlin plant station and deep well water meter replacement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237191 National Taiwan University student dormitory air-conditioning card self-service add-on machine purchase case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237193 69kV Banqiao~Tucheng Line Civil Engineering Turnkey Project Basic Planning and Design and other entrusted technical service cases Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237194 Training ground retaining wall renovation project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237195 Long-term maintenance work of positive displacement, quality and turbine flowmeter in peach factory in 2015-116 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237196 Heping campus swimming pool renovation project (re-contract after termination of contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237197 Low water bank protection improvement project for the upstream and downstream sections of Cien Bridge in Erren River Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237198 115 Taipei City Tourism Theme Brochure Commissioned and Printed Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237199 Kaohsiung Refinery Wastewater Plant T-1001A 50,000 Gongbing waste oil tank cleaning and oil sludge removal and treatment work Deadline04 May 2026 12237200 115th phase of the first phase improvement project of Haisan Village, adjacent roads and ancillary facilities in the bridge-building village Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237201 115-year commodity coupon Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237202 115th Annual Tianxiyuan Ecological Education Center and Dream Lake Parking Lot Public Toilet Renovation Project Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237203 1 set of thoracoscopic instruments Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237204 Process Safety Management and Fire and Explosion Prevention Counseling Program (115-116 years) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12237205 Replacement and addition of computer-related hardware and software equipment at Taitung Airport Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237206 Commissioned project management and labor procurement for the public art installation of the newly built school building of Zhongke Shizhong Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237207 Danas-H-06-02-10-Two merger projects including post-disaster reconstruction of Yiwan Cemetery Wild Creek and Gaotai Wild Creek bank protection Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237208 Removal and treatment of 80,000 kg of waste oil mixture Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237209 "Planning, design and supervision case for renovation of the roof and exterior walls of the Red Building in the South Gate Park of Taiwan Museum" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237210 Outsourcing repair and maintenance operations and procurement of mechanical, electrical, water and air-conditioning facilities from 115 to 118 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237211 Mazuku warehouse renovation project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237212 Nantou County’s self-organized 115 (2026) bilingual teaching plan for primary and secondary school teachers to study abroad for short-term study Deadline17 Apr 2026 12237213 115-year "Modern Art" journal printing case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237215 2026 Land Folk Folk Art Festival Professional Service Commission Case Deadline17 Apr 2026 12237216 The second phase of wild stream management project upstream of Dapinglin Bridge in Daping Village Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237217 115-117 years cold coat Deadline11 May 2026 12237218 North District Traffic Control Center Microservice Platform Construction and Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12237219 114th annual campus environment safety improvement project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237220 Yangmingshan Kaixuan Road Base B provides parking lot operation services and labor procurement (including subsequent expansion) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237221 Emergency repair of Shimen Reservoir catchment area and Dahan River mainstream channel in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237222 Sporadic maintenance and repair work of optical cables in the central area of ​​China Petroleum Telecommunications Institute Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237223 Float level switch accessories (MAGNETROL) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237224 115th Changhua County Air Quality Improvement and Maintenance Comprehensive Management Plan Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237225 Construction of smart multimedia equipment and smart services at health centers in Banqiao District and Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237226 Unmanned innovation technology laboratory-rapid trial production plant construction-entrusted project management Deadline27 Apr 2026 12237227 115-year travel industry sustainable development guidance project entrusted service case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237228 Virtual ward platform and digital twin health management smart care integration solution Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237229 Road Quality Improvement Plan (Ministry of the Interior) 2.0 - Road and drainage system environmental improvement project at Lane 132, Jinxing Street, Minxiong Township, Chiayi Cou Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237230 Rat-proof covers and other 259 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237231 Datong Water Diversion Main Line Gate Improvement Project in Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237232 Procurement case of furniture, indicators, environmental facilities and other property on the first floor of the First Medical Building of Maternal and Child Hospital in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237233 No. 6, Xuejia District - 25m road project - agency planting project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237234 115 annual iron and wood equipment procurement Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237235 2026 Peninsula World Music Festival Series Event Coordination and Execution Entrustment Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12237236 115th Toucheng Public Works Section Area Slope Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237237 Maintenance case of data integration platform of six major anti-drug systems in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237238 In 2015, Taipei Work Station has state-owned forest afforestation plans No. 2, 7, 9, 10, and 11 for new planting, creation of multi-layered forests, mowing and tending and other af Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237239 115-120 Intelligent surveillance video system installation and rental in Zhuke residential area Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237240 Purchase of a batch of spare parts for speed regulator communication modules Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237241 Hanxi Well No. 2 Kaiping Soil and Water Conservation Plan and Related Work Technical Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237242 115th Annual Literature Room Digital Collection System Optimization and Maintenance Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237244 Psychiatric ice water main unit, water pump and psychiatric ward, ward 11, small-scale cooling water tower Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237246 Manzhou Township Medical Tour Bus Modification and Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237248 Daming No. 1 and No. 2 Parks in Bade District will add shading facilities and improve the playground. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12237249 There are 114 items in 11 categories of ingredients including beef and mutton in the nutrition room (open contract) (5 categories in this bidding) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237250 115th Annual Minxiong Township Temple Management Business Observation Activity Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237251 Central Joint Office Building South Building Management Group Air Conditioning System Energy Efficiency Improvement Project (115 years) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12237252 Marine National Park Management Office's new visitor center interpretation guide space display design production and space construction turnkey Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237253 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 115th annual purchase case of cold-proof clothing and related accessories Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237254 Zanliao ditch drainage system water gate improvement project Deadline17 Apr 2026 12237255 Expressway culvert dredging work (Puxin Station, Tianwei Station, Bitou Station, Xizhou Station) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237256 New Taipei City Second Administrative Center Police Information Room Relocation Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237257 1 hot and cold constant temperature circulation tank Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237258 Surrounding environment improvement and public facilities project of Guting Community Activity Center in Zhuangwei Township, Yilan County Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237260 161kV Nanhu~Chaoshan 1st Road #22~#39 section line OPGW and GW replacement project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237261 Positron computed tomography system Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237262 115-116 Taichung and Houli Park Street Lights, Landscape Lights and Electrical Equipment Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237263 Smart medicine cabinet maintenance plan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237264 Digital Medical Imaging Hot Zone Full Flash Solid State Drive Storage Equipment Backup Equipment (Batch) Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237265 115-year contract for maintenance and repair of mobile water pumps Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237266 115-year ground survey work equipment jacket purchase case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237267 115 Hemei Town garbage incineration plant bag dust collector filter bag, bracket cage (including disassembly and installation) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237268 115 years of campus waste removal Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237269 Widening project of the ditch crossing bridge in Lane 444, Section 4, Zhangxin Road, Hemei Town Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237270 Entrusted technical services for the floor improvement project of the first floor corridors of Xiangyang Building and Guanshan Building in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237271 102nd Anniversary Music Gala Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237272 Plan to enhance efficiency of onion storage and transportation operations Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237273 State Education Department Information System Database Software License Update Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237274 Edge computing server Deadline30 Apr 2026 12237275 Leukemia TP53 gene analysis reagent kit and two other open contracts Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237276 Department of Transfusion Medicine Unit 1 "Blood Irradiator (Gammacell 3000 Elan)" 3-year maintenance Deadline07 Apr 2026 12237277 Construction of oil tank in generator room of Lanyang Hospital District Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237278 115-116 Vehicle Leasing Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12237279 The 115th Hemei Town drainage ditch (manhole) cover, roadbed hollowing and other road drainage facility repair project (opening contract) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237280 Purchase of swimming training tickets and property for 114-year special examination class students Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237281 Procurement project for the renovation project of the boys’ toilets (including barrier-free toilets and gender-friendly toilets) in Building C in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12237282 Hemei Town Rainwater Sewer Box Culvert Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237283 Overhaul and maintenance work of centrifugal compressors and turbines in Dalin Plant Deadline20 Apr 2026 12237284 115-year public accident liability insurance, building commercial and residential fire insurance procurement cases Deadline09 Apr 2026 12237285 Hemei Town Zhuweizi Drainage (Hedong Section) revetment and Touqiancuo Drainage (Alley 269, Lane 397, Xi'an Road) guardrail improvement projects Deadline10 Apr 2026 12237286 115 annual electric vehicle property purchase case Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us