Taiwan Tenders - 10 April 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

879 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12362504 114-116 years old public primary and secondary toilet renovation project plan Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362567 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Comprehensive Wild Rat Control Plan Purchase of Rat Bait for Agricultural Lands Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362568 115th Special Service Squadron service uniform Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362621 115-year building public safety inspection visa and application Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362622 Procurement case of uniforms and sportswear for freshmen of Xingjia Elementary School in West District, Chiayi City for the 115th school year (including subsequent expansion for th Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362623 Procurement case for waterproofing projects for the 3rd floor terrace and 2nd floor rain shelter platform in Building A, Antai Camp District Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362624 1 set of medical workstation Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362625 115 Annual Information Security Management (ISMS) and Personal Data Protection Management System (PIMS) Maintenance Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362626 Artificial intelligence management system leads auditor education and training case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362627 115-01-073-004B Deadline24 Apr 2026 12362628 The 115th annual special inspection of the PP-10055 boat of the Seventh (Su'ao) Coast Guard and the 8,000-hour maintenance case of the main and auxiliary engines Deadline12 May 2026 12362629 "115 years of remote monitoring and evidence collection system front-end equipment maintenance" procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362630 Yongkang District Fuhuali Gonger 18-1 Neighborhood Park Improvement and Erwanglier 16-3 Community Park New Play Equipment Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362631 Linnei Township Yun 67 and Yun 72-1 ditch and road improvement projects Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362632 Long Sheng Elementary School 1227 Earthquake Damage Repair Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362633 Pengfu Elementary School undertook the professional service procurement case for accommodation and meals for the 115th National Games for People with Disabilities Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362634 4M3/h Natural Gas Microcomputer Diaphragm Gas Meter Procurement (Including Installation) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362635 114 Academic Year Second Semester Senior Secondary School Emerging Technology Education Alliance Project Fund for 3D Printer Purchase Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362636 Procurement case of tablet computers for primary school teachers to use in teaching Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362637 Hsinchu County Ruixing Elementary School 115-year-old Large Touch Screen Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362638 115 Annual Disaster Reserve Fund for Disaster Relief and Rescue Business of Water Conservancy Facilities (Open Contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362639 115th Taichung City Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362640 115th Annual Special Service Squadron Operation Shoes Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362641 2015 Bovine Fever Vaccine Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362642 115th Annual Campus Fire Pump, Fire Pipeline and Generator Renewal Project Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362643 2015 Taichung section manhole cover lifting and renovation work accumulated points Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362644 Professional service case entrusted by the National Library of Public Information for the 2026 Technical and Vocational Group Scientific Workshop Series activities Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362645 Cataract phacoemulsification instrument Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362646 Disaster reconstruction project of Pangyexi River in Wufeng section 365-267 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362647 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the landscape renovation project of Fugang Old Street in Yangmei District, Taoyuan City Deadline12 May 2026 12362648 24-hour security and ward inspection system and AI turning over and sleeping management system Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362649 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory Health Materials 2-item Open Contract Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362650 Taipei City Government Education Bureau Centralized Subsidy Verification Platform Construction Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362651 New social housing turnkey project at Lot 7, Renpu Section, Daxi District, Taoyuan City Deadline12 May 2026 12362652 Pingtung County Laiyi Township Office commissioned professional service procurement for the 2026 local innovation observation and study tour Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362653 Danas-D-05-01-13-Post-disaster reconstruction project of damaged workshop and damaged roof tiles on the second floor of Huashan Ecological Education Center in Yunlin County Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362654 Danas-H-06-02-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the upstream bank protection of Guanyinkeng Bridge in Donghe Village, Gukeng Township Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362655 Hepatitis B virus quantitative analysis reagent kit open contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362656 Purchase of 13 equipment including cardiac electrophysiology recording system Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362657 Virtual ward platform and digital twin health management smart care integration solution Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362658 115th Hualien Oil Supply Center Beipu Reservoir Area Automatic Adding System Setting Operation Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362659 IBM z/OS system software outsourcing maintenance Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362660 Surface and external pipe project of the building in Lane 13, Xinliao Street, Zhubei City (Yuanheng Yuanshan) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362661 115-120 Years 115-120 Inspection and measurement of the plant area structure of the third nuclear power plant and plant area repair work Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362662 Procurement case of disposable electronic flexible ureteroscope and other urology materials Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362663 Torque wrench test equipment purchase case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362664 electronic colonoscope Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362665 115 Taipei City large-scale event promotion naked-view 3D video production case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362666 engine Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362667 Fengbin Township No. 115 Opening Contract for Mowing Public Facilities on Farm Road and Wild Creek Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362668 115th Annual Disaster Preparedness Jinnong Road Emergency Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362669 New equipment with military protection oil Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362670 Scanner, ultrasound, advanced diagnostic type Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362671 Procurement of software and hardware for the main information computer room of Green Line North Machinery Factory (including installation) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362672 Stadium air conditioning system replacement and renovation project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362673 Student group insurance for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362674 Water purification equipment Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362675 B115000028 Resource Planning Department (Investment)-Purchase a set of Microsoft campus authorized software Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362676 "115 Local Revitalization North District Counseling Center" commissioned the project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12362678 Kaohsiung Airport Aviation Fuel Center 115 years of operation equipment maintenance and labor work Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362679 115-year interior design practice class teaching software (SketchUp Pro) rental purchase case for three years Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362680 Design and supervision of the sidewalk and surrounding environment improvement project on Zhongzheng Road, Baozhong Township, Yunlin County Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362681 112th Tongluo Township Tongluo Land Bridge Repair and Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362682 Paclitaxel coated peripheral balloon catheter Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362683 Dawu Junior High School--114th annual public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362684 Taoyuan Municipal Library Pingzhen Branch Roof Waterproofing Project Case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362685 2026 Export Pineapple Overseas Market Channel Survey and Supply Chain Stable Development Guidance Plan Project Management Deadline28 Apr 2026 12362686 115 annual sports playground renovation project entrusted technical services Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362687 Maintenance of road rights in the Neihu section in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12362688 Maintenance cases of otolaryngology electric drill handpiece equipment (Medtronic) in various hospitals Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362689 Zhuole tribe D013 side slope protection project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362690 Longchang Camp Logistics Warehouse Renovation Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362691 Onshore Film and Television Base Blue 6 Blue 7 Blue 19 Renovation Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362692 Chiayi County Heshun Elementary School 115th Annual Parking Shed Repair Project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362693 115th Annual Training Center Public Toilet and Pantry Renovation Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362694 Entrusted planning and execution of the series of closing activities of the Mie Branch Library Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362695 1 set of fluorine-free gas refrigerated temperature control and constant temperature system Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362696 Purchasing case for prostate ablation system delivery device set and other urology materials Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362697 "Keelung City entrusted private units to conduct an inventory survey of elderly people living alone in 2014-116" labor procurement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362698 Miaoli County Gongguan Township 115th Anniversary Mid-Autumn Festival Music Gala Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362699 2015 State-owned forest afforestation plan registration number No. 2 and 3 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362700 HbA1c test reagent Deadline11 May 2026 12362701 115th Annual Zhuoxi Township Religious and Cultural Exchange Activities Labor Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362702 115-year site fire equipment improvement property purchase case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362703 Off-campus teaching activities for grade 8 in the 115th academic year Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362704 115-116 Years of automatic medicine powder dispensing machine (AMOS series) Kampo medicine liquid subcontracting machine, Kampo medicine liquid decoction cooking pot maintenance an Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362705 2026 Dadaocheng Summer Festival Events Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362706 114-116 A batch of drug Durvalumab Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362707 13mm~40mm jointed pipe (stainless steel body) Batch B Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362708 2015 Western Medicine Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362709 Dual "medical" AI intelligent community health management platform system construction plan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362710 115th Annual Tamsui River System and Sulfur River Water Conservancy Structure Monitoring Equipment Construction (and Maintenance) Plan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362711 Hualien Disaster Prevention Center and Ancillary Facilities Renovation Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362712 18 Peripheral vascular balloon catheter (L: 120-200MM) purchase case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362713 Conference center LED screen system engineering Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362714 2026 agricultural product promotion product design and production Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362715 115-year purchase case of traditional Chinese medicine trace vibrating feeder and desktop ultrafine powder machine Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362716 2015 lifeguard outsourcing labor contract procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362717 Construction of a new resource recycling storage site in Xionglin Township, Hsinchu County Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362718 Danas-F-06-02-05-Two items including the left bank reconstruction project in Chenghaicuo Pavilion, Chenggong Section, Taixi Township (next to land number 491, Chenggong Section) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362719 Pingtung District telephone exchange switchboard update Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362720 Procurement case of 3-ton and 10-ton diesel engine forklifts Deadline28 Apr 2026 12362721 115-116 years of long-term labor contract work for wet catalyst loading, unloading and transportation in heavy oil conversion plant Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362722 Smart nursing medicine cart and other 5 items Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362723 115th Xizhi District Bridge Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362724 2026 "That Day, the Rainbow Appears" original musical performance coordination and execution commission Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362725 X-ray machine, C-arm, mobile Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362726 carbon dioxide laser Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362729 Full digital reward platform for medical attendance bonus Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362730 Whole body digital X-ray machine Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362731 Web design for National Taiwan University's 100th anniversary website Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362732 Taoyuan City’s 115-year labor procurement case for outstanding doctors, various medical, pharmaceutical and long-term care personnel and nursing staff recognition activities Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362733 Anti-corrosion agents, etc. 100 items Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362734 Gastroenterology polypectomy equipment and other medical materials Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362735 2015 Zhongxiao Hospital District Hot Water Storage Tank and Heping Hospital District Heat Pump Hot Water System Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362736 "Local Education Resource Database Function Optimization" Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362737 115 years of intensive experience in labor procurement cases for international educational exchange activities Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362738 2026 Taipei International Summer Travel Exhibition Venue Design and Layout Project Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362739 Psychosomatic support physician case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362740 Road ditch improvement project at Lane 165, Yongan Road, Yongkang District (Phase 2) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362741 Opening contract for cleanup work of Tsengwen Reservoir drift dump site in 2015 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362742 Dock gate facilities and other renovation projects Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362743 115 Annual Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometer and Peripheral Equipment Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362744 9 open-type contracts including electromagnetic switches Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362745 (114) Mingde Main Canal 22nd Round District Main 1 Small 2nd Class Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362746 Hualien City Guofu Community Settlement and Food Farming Experience Area Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362747 Suaoxi Floodway Turnkey Project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362748 Danas-H-06-02-8 (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the 1.6k lower slope of Mayari Huanxiang Liaison Road in Namasia District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362749 2 single-sided treatment tables for otolaryngology Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362750 115-year Penghu County Breeding Area Water Environment Monitoring and Penghu Fresh Food Education and Training Opening Contract Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362751 The 115th annual Gezi Opera Club participated in the national competition and off-campus teaching activities labor procurement Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362752 Danas-H-01-07-5-Reconstruction Project of Jilongshan Nong Road, Guilin Village, Gukeng Township Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362753 Taitung County Haiduan Township 115th Nanheng Star Singing Competition and Farmers’ Day Promotion Activities Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362754 Improvement project of Jiminong Road next to Jinyi Bridge in Neimen District, Kaohsiung Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362755 The 115th "Industrial Foreign Employment Security Plan and Law Promotion Conference" Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362756 A batch of anti-foaming agent injection system modules Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362757 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362758 Hydrophilic aspheric trifocal astigmatism presbyopia correction intraocular lens Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362759 A total of 3 items including replacing old clean water pumps in water treatment plants with new ones. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12362760 115 years of annual maintenance work on stationary cranes and vehicle machinery Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362761 115th Annual Anping Industrial Park Greening and Landscaping Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362762 115th Annual Huatan Township Ditch Dredging, Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362763 Procurement case for replacing old telephone switchboard systems with new ones at Bank of Taiwan’s Xinying and Songshan branches Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362764 X-ray room space renovation project Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362765 Qimei salt well water desalination plant outsources operations Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362766 115-year network storage server batch purchase case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362767 Abdominal aortic aneurysm stent and delivery guidance system Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362768 Danas-H-06-02-4-Collapse disaster recovery and construction project in the upper reaches of Qigu Linye River in Yufeng Village, Shuili Township Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362769 Butai Port A4 special area first parking lot project Deadline24 Apr 2026 12362770 115th Penghu County Qimei Township Villagers Group Accident Insurance Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362771 Flat-bottomed lamp holders (three-phase) and other 38 items are included in three sets Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362772 Fire protection zoning improvement project on the third floor and ward 72 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362773 1 batch of computer software authorized by Microsoft from the Graphic Information Center (Higher Education Deepening Project) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362774 115th Liyutan Plant Phase I Fast Filter and Wastewater Pool Power Distribution Equipment Update Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362775 "115-year Lianjiang County Government Japan Seto Inland Sea Art Island Local Creation and Cultural Governance Visit Plan" commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362776 115th annual network update and large-screen procurement labor bidding Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362777 2026 Xiulin original flavor. The connection between mountains and sea—Talu Pavilion is full of food. Three Treasures Cuisine Competition Outsourcing Service Case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362778 115 Hsinchu County road planting and beautification project (opening contract) entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362779 115th Annual Riverside Park Greening Appointment Maintenance Project in the City Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362780 115-year microscope and other equipment and property procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362781 MTA-F-05-01 Fenglin System Malaysia Deep Well Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Procurement and Hualien System ~ Sanzhan Deep Well Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Procurement Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362782 Guanyin Oil Depot Optical Oil Leak Detector (Including Solar Energy and Radio Transmission System) (Purchase with Installation) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362783 All-ceramic deciduous tooth crown unit price opening contract Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362784 Baoshan Township 115-year Happy Bus Operation Plan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12362785 One-line bottle labeling machine accessory equipment update and replacement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362786 115年民雄產業園區污水處理廠設備汰換更新 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362787 2026 Taiwan International Ocean Forum Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362788 Weizhong Building Elevator Renovation and Replacement Deadline23 Apr 2026 12362789 Danas-H-01-07-7-No. 82-578 Agricultural Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in the Bamboo Gate Section of Shirakawazaki Nei Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362790 In 2015, various schools and stadiums carried out tree pruning and weeding and other campus environment improvement labor costs Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362791 Yilan County Nan'ao Township 115th Annual National Games and Traditional Skills Competition Promotional Design Output Layout, Medal (Cup) Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362792 B5G education network construction_non-synchronous ground satellite traffic Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362793 115th Annual "Cellebrite Mobile Phone Forensics and Correlation Analysis Tool" Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362794 Danas-A-07-01-3-Shuanglong Village Lianwai Road Disaster Repair and Construction Project, etc. 3 items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12362795 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (coronary stent system) (open contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362796 115 Toucheng Section Bridge and Culvert Maintenance Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362797 115 years of sporadic civil engineering work at Suao Oil Supply Center Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362798 Improvement work on 115-year-old distribution lines Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362799 There are 2 items in total for Huadiao Chicken Rice Dried Noodles Wrapping Paper Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362800 Gufeng Village 1 Neighboring Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362801 The 114th Annual Harvest Festival of the Aboriginal Peoples in Taoyuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362802 Development of new functions and construction of software and hardware systems for the offshore fishing vessel labor rights and wages payment reporting platform Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362803 115th Annual "Practice Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362804 1 electrical safety analyzer Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362805 Contracts for 4 items including American MK-7 inflatable liferaft cylinder testing (including gas filling) for various types of ships have been opened. Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362806 High and low voltage power equipment system improvement project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362807 Waterproofing renovation project of the department headquarters building Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362808 Vacuum distillation reaction system Deadline15 Apr 2026 12362809 Taichung factory 114th platform and railing maintenance and update work Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362810 Information security event network power and photography service case Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362811 Opening project of Fushun Road in Xitun District (Furui Street to Dongda Road) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362812 Renovation project on the first floor of warehouses 1 and 2 of the historical building Dali Tobacco Factory Deadline16 Apr 2026 12362813 Urology ultrasound scanner transrectal probe Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362814 Food waste removal case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12362815 Joint soft tissue clamping forceps set and other 5 items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362816 115th Hsinchu Science Park Smart Telemetry System Construction Plan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12362817 Guanshan Elementary School--115 Years of Enlarging the Library Collection of Public Elementary and Secondary Schools and Procurement of Materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12362818 Entrusted service procurement case for sixth-grade off-campus teaching (graduation travel) activities in the 115th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12362819 Replacement work of 69kV heat shrinkable cable terminal joints in Tianpi Switchgear Deadline22 Apr 2026 12362820 Three-item unit price opening contract for electrode wires Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us