Taiwan Tenders - 10 April 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

879 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Park Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Meters, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Park Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Meters, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12363328 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Leshan 3rd Neighborhood and Longquan Road Branch Farm Road in Wenquan Village, Leshan, after the 113-1027 earthquake and October Kangrui typ Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363329 Retaining wall revetment reconstruction project of Cheqinong Road, Pingding Village, Linnei Township, Yunlin County Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363330 A batch of electrical materials for unloading arm overhaul at Taichung Factory Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363331 115th Annual Power Supply Improvement Project - Classroom Line Update Phase 3 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363334 National Athletic Training Center School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363335 Ultrasound Scanner Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363336 Three procurement cases of cardiac catheterization and orthopedic health materials Deadline24 Apr 2026 12363337 Chao Liao Junior High School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363338 School lunch ingredients for Kindergarten attached to Shoulin Elementary School in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363340 Ingredients for school lunch of the kindergarten affiliated to Patriot Elementary School in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363354 Yongan Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363381 Dingjin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363382 School lunch ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Hong Kong Pu Elementary School in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363383 115-year Keelung City Cultural Assets Census Plan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12363384 115 Annual sporadic water and electricity construction and maintenance projects for park green spaces, sightseeing landscape lighting facilities and other facilities (open contract Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363385 Three elementary schools--115 annual pro-teacher-student platform APP-Taitung E-campus customer service and information security outsourced information service Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363386 Maintenance of accessories and equipment for generators in China Petroleum Building in 2015/117 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12363387 Stainless steel corrugated pipe (including accessories), etc. 1 batch Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363388 Surgery Department-Collagen Wound Dressing 10*10cm Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363389 Six two-year opening contracts for soft silicone foam dressings Deadline22 Apr 2026 12363390 Taochang L150 ball tank sandblasting, rust removal and paint work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363391 5-ton long-axle lifting tailgate van truck Deadline08 May 2026 12363392 Jiaozhou and other 2 items (two groups total) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363393 From 115 to 117 years, Liujia District water conservancy project and other entrusted design supervision (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12363394 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory-Procurement Case for Post-Dilatation Coronary Balloon Dilatation Catheter Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363395 Semi-automatic frame filter press dehydrator Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363396 115 Erlin Town Civil and Pavement Engineering Opening Contract Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363397 Pipeline advancement project for the bottleneck section of Renren Road (the intersection of Section 3 of Zhongshan East Road and the intersection of Rongmin South Road) in Zhongli Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363398 Control room information display system Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363399 2026 Taipei City 2nd Capital Cup International Skills Competition Industrial Machinery Materials Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363400 Jibei water purification plant outsourcing operation contract, Penghu Institute of Baisha Township Jibei Village outsourced meter reading work in 2015 (and contracted the case) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363401 A set of 12-inch natural gas flow meter Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363402 Procurement of off-campus teaching activities for students of Yongshun Elementary School in Dadu District, Taichung City in the 115th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363403 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory-Coronary Intravascular Lithotripsy Catheter Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363404 Maintenance and improvement projects such as road ditch covers in Hsinchu Municipal District in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363405 115 years of global information network construction Deadline24 Apr 2026 12363406 Mie East Branch Elevator Equipment Replacement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12363407 Neurosurgery-Flow Modulation Device Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363408 Road repair and public facilities maintenance project in Liujia District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12363409 The office space of Tiandou Patrol Section Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363410 BP-24L lithium battery and other 4 items Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363411 5 items including water essence Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363412 Taoyuan City 115th Annual Sustainable Development and Environmental Education Guidance Group Outdoor Learning and Environmental Education Personnel Certification Extension Plan Pro Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363413 Taochang power supply factory air conditioning equipment (including disassembly, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363414 Medical Infectious Waste Reuse Commission Opens Contract Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363415 15 open contracts for nuclear medicine radioactive drugs Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363416 Cardiac Surgery - Procurement Case of Covered Stent System (Main Body + Branches*2) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363417 Douliu City’s 2015 Drainage Ditch Cover and Damage Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363418 Expansion joint-CNS-B grade PVC pipe for 16mm~400mm, etc. 1 batch Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363419 Instrument and control component materials of Tashan Power Plant (including branch plants) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363420 Improvement of general and gender-neutral toilets Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363421 "Taiwan-Japan Friendship Nagano Prefecture Exchange" commissioned professional service project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363422 43 items including filters (three groups in total) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363423 Hsinchu City’s 115th Annual Pavement Block Repair Project (Unit Price Contracting) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363424 Neurosurgery-Spine System Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363425 115-116 Basic survey of West Lake important wetlands (national level), current situation survey of small-eyed clam and environmental education promotion plan commissioned professio Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363426 Filtration equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363427 Implementation plan for elderly-friendly barrier-free toilet facilities at Mingshenggong Temple in Douliu City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363428 Dajia Institute Da'an Deep Well Mechanical and Electrical (including installation and commissioning) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363429 Neurosurgery-Porous Tantalum Metal Artis Intervertebral Fusion System Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363430 115th school year senior secondary school student learning history file promotion manual printing and distribution procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363431 Overhaul of 6-machine FGD absorption tower equipment in 115 years Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363432 Outsourcing design of the main visual and identification system for the 116th Universiade Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363433 Ingredients for school lunch of Wanggong Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten in May 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363434 School lunch ingredients for the Kindergarten attached to Cao Gong Elementary School in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363435 School lunch ingredients for the Kindergarten attached to the Peak Elementary School in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363436 Lombok Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363437 Sloan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363438 School lunch ingredients for the kindergarten affiliated to Han Min Elementary School in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363439 Ingredients for school lunch of the kindergarten affiliated to Zhongyun Elementary School in May 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363440 In 2015, the Ministry of Sports promoted the new southbound sports policy and the school sports exchange labor service procurement case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363441 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Xingfan Hall in Guanghuaying District Deadline20 Apr 2026 12363442 ANR helmet adapter cable (signal transmission cable set) and other 18 items Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363443 Danas-H-01-07-6-3 post-disaster reconstruction projects including the farm road of Neipuzi Reservoir in Songshan Village, Songshan and Houshanzi Deadline20 Apr 2026 12363444 5,000 tons of sludge cake from Pingding Water Supply Plant was cleaned or reused in 2015 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363445 General surgery-wound dressing 10g (sterilization) purchase case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363446 Student swimming course labor procurement case in 2015 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363447 Breast Surgery-Collagen Dressing 100mm Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363448 Pipeline advancement project in the bottleneck section of Zhongyuan Road (Nanyuan 2nd Road Intersection), Zhongli District Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363449 115 Annual entrusted service case for marketing and promotion activities of agricultural specialties in Wufeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline22 Apr 2026 12363450 Intelligent infusion system Deadline28 Apr 2026 12363451 Taichung City Urban Planning Reference Drawing Proposal Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363452 Shuiliao Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363453 VR creative classroom experience plan Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363454 115th Annual Taipei City Park Green Space Mobile Toilet Rental and Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363455 The 11th Matsu Marathon Deadline24 Apr 2026 12363456 Weixin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363457 New toilet project on the west side of the back building Deadline22 Apr 2026 12363458 Yangming Elementary School Kindergarten’s school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363459 Daliao Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363460 Changhua County Fire Department’s 115th Annual Chemical Foam Stock Solution Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12363461 Kindergarten attached to Dashe Elementary School (Luzhu District) school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363462 Zhongzheng Elementary School (Fengshan District) Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363463 Chungyi Elementary School Kindergarten’s school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363464 Zhongzhuang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363465 Shihu Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363466 School lunch ingredients for Kindergarten attached to Bagua Elementary School in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363467 Ingredients for the school lunch of the Kindergarten affiliated with Miduo Elementary School in May 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363468 Renwu Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363469 Dashu Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363470 Guilin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363471 Pok Ai Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363472 Kaohsiung Municipal Daliao Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363473 Guanghua Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363474 Xiaogang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363475 Kaohsiung Municipal Luzhu Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363476 Kaohsiung Municipal Niaosong Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363477 Kaohsiung Municipal Yucheng Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363478 Wenshan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363479 Somyung Elementary School Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363480 Shuanghe-Teaching Department: Gener8 Immersive Interactive Future Classroom System Procurement Case-1 set Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363481 Fengjia Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363482 Construction and integration of power supply backup equipment for position camps Deadline24 Apr 2026 12363483 Okayama Elementary School school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363484 Mandarin Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363485 Amita Junior High School lunch ingredients for May 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363486 Nancheng Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363487 Ziguan Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363488 Amita Elementary School school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363489 Wang Gong Elementary School’s school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363490 Dahua Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363491 Improvement project of No. 305 agricultural road in Balalajiang, Wangjia Section, Laiyi Township and Nongpinglai No. 305, Yilin Section Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363492 115-year Chiayi County Smart Breeding and Fisheries Promotion Plan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363493 115th New Taipei City Jinhe High School parapet railing installation project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363494 345kV Nantou~Zhanglin North Line #1~#14 super heat-resistant conductor replacement project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363495 Zhongzheng Elementary School (Fengshan District) School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363496 115th Annual Zengwen Reservoir Boat Repair Work Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363497 High-pressure reactor spare parts-carbon dioxide flow controller batch Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363498 "115 Cultural Taoyuan Semi-annual Magazine Compilation and Printing Entrusted Service Case" Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363499 Daliao Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363500 Fengshan Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363501 School lunch ingredients for Chenggong Elementary School in Qiefen District in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363502 Three pieces of removable plastic leather cases with bright film (including copper nails) and other 3 items Deadline13 Apr 2026 12363503 Taoyuan Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363504 Miaoli County Government Fire Department’s 115-year-old modern fire scene inspection vehicle (including 1 batch of related equipment and equipment) purchase case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363505 Tianliao Junior High School school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363506 Longdu Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363507 Weng Yuan Elementary School’s school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363508 Replacement work of pressure measuring equipment of Zhufu Taixing Glass Co., Ltd. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363509 Xianxixiang 115th Annual Villagers Group Accident Insurance Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363510 Scar care silicone pen two-year contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12363511 Kaohsiung Public Works Section South Link Line K10~K32 high-risk slope monitor equipment repair project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363512 A 115-year survey on the learning abilities of primary school students in Kaohsiung City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363513 "High-speed Railway Pingtung Station Specific Area Section Taiwan Railway Improvement and Liukuaicuo Station Relocation and Construction Design" project commissioned design and con Deadline11 May 2026 12363514 Miaoli County 2026 Urban Resilience (National Defense Mobilization) Exercise Emergency Evacuation Kit Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363515 115th Annual Inter-School Exchange and Visit Activities Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12363516 Post-disaster reconstruction project for the Alulong Tribe and the Mafo Tribe Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363517 Artificial cervical intervertebral disc Portis and other 2 unit price opening contracts Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363518 Danas-G-07-02-9-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) 2 post-disaster reconstruction projects including County Road 200 Line 23K+370 and 25K+700 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363519 Labor procurement for the 115th annual Shizi Township landslide and large-scale collapse disaster prevention heavy machinery standby repair project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12363520 Xinguang Pier trestle and cable pile repair case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363521 2026 Yilan Trendy Culture and Art Festival Professional Service Commission Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12363522 Breast implant two-year opening contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12363523 Danas-H-06-02-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the upper slope drainage ditch at 5K of Dawu Liaison Road in Wutai Township Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363524 115 sporadic road repair projects (open contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363525 UAV and artificial intelligence conduct river hydrological measurement Deadline17 Apr 2026 12363526 Survey on passenger satisfaction of MRT and Maokong Cable Car Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363527 Peak Elementary School’s school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363528 Ingredients for school lunch of Renmei Elementary School in May 2015 (resistant to frying oil) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363529 A batch of 7.5HP~50HP submersible electric water pumps (excluding installation and test run) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363530 Zhongyi Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363532 Wenshan High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363534 Dawan Junior High School lunch ingredients for May 2015 (anti-fried oil type) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363535 Torimatsu Elementary School school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363536 Guanyin Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363537 Nimbu High School’s school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363538 Youth Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363539 Gender-friendly toilet refurbishment project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363540 Kaixuan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363541 Linyuan High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363542 Qishan Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363543 Qishan Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363544 Ingredients for school lunch of Neimen Junior High School in May 2015 (resistant to frying oil) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363545 Shanlin Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363546 Qieyu Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363547 Zhuhu Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363548 Dahu Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363549 Ingredients for school lunch of Renwu Elementary School in May 2015 (resistant to frying oil) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363550 Dashu Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363551 Xipu Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363552 Hailiao Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363553 Fengshan Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363554 Affiliated Hospital - Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: Smart Bedside Card Construction Service Procurement Case-1 Form Deadline21 Apr 2026 12363555 Interior decoration project of Zhongnu Building Deadline29 Apr 2026 12363556 Qiaotou Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363557 Yunlin County Gouba Elementary School office desk and chair replacement and multi-functional classroom environment improvement project procurement Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363558 Hunei Junior High School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363559 Wende Primary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363560 Mingzong Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363561 Jiaxing Elementary School School Lunch Ingredients for May 2015 (Frying Oil Resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363562 Alian Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363563 Sloan Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363564 Xinjia Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363565 115 annual stormwater sewer system facility inspection and maintenance work and dredging project (opening contract) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12363566 Cai Wen Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363567 Linyuan Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363568 115-year Xinfeisi vertebral body implant system (front-opening type, including CAGE+PLATE+SCREW*4) open contract bidding case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12363569 115th Nangang Industrial Park Road and Sidewalk Repair and Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12363570 Fengxiang Elementary School school lunch ingredients in May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12363571 Zhengyi Elementary School school lunch ingredients for May 2015 (fried oil resistant) Deadline23 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us