Taiwan Tenders - 13 April 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

755 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Cyber Security, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Research & Development, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Cyber Security, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Research & Development, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12384885 2014 Typhoon Fengshen Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Apr 2026 12384886 0.26mm electrolytic chromium-plated tin-free steel sheet (576mm*787.5mm) 450,000PC Deadline05 May 2026 12384887 Xiaogang Factory Plastic Pallet (Green) 700PC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12384888 New construction of wheeled steel shed in Juguangying District Deadline17 Apr 2026 12385343 Agricultural Road Improvement Project No. 033 (0K+011 to 0K+577), Nongnan University, Danei District Deadline27 Apr 2026 12385345 Road quality improvement project on Kaiming Road, Yongjing Township, Changhua County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385347 Danas-G-07-02-6-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Zhengyi underground roadbed subsidence on Line 163, Huishui Village, Shuishang Township Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385349 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitasato Middle Line Industrial Road (D) and Branch Line (B) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385351 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Beili Middle Line to North Line Disaster Reconstruction Project (B) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385353 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitasato South Line Industrial Road (H, I, K) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385354 Danas-H-01-07-10-Daxi farm road and drainage ditch road disaster reconstruction and merger project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385355 Provincial Line 3 83-93K Bicycle Circle 1-2 Line Surface and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12385356 Improvement project for insufficient height of the parapet wall of the school building in 2015 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12385357 Lane widening project to the west of Section 1, East Zhangbei Road, Lane 15, Lunya Lane, Yuanlin City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385358 Danas-H-06-02-6-The upper reaches of Zhuoshui Creek in Taoyuan Village and the disaster reconstruction project of Qiangzi Keye Creek in Shiye Village, etc. 2 items Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385359 Danas-F-06-02-05-Two items including the left bank reconstruction project of Yantan Dapai, Dapi Township (next to land number 827-1, Jiuzhuang Section) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12385360 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Longyan Di Nong Road in Zhanghu Village, Gukeng Township (two items) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385361 Ganglinli No. 2 adjacent roadway improvement project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385362 T002 (Jiufen Ershan) Large-Scale Collapse Road Improvement Project in Changshi Lane in Specific Soil and Water Conservation Area Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385363 Drainage improvement project of the No. 1 connecting road in Zuozhenli (high score 13 in Upper Town) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385364 115th Annual Forest Park AC Pavement Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385365 114th Disaster Reconstruction Project of 2.1K Agricultural Road, Lianwai Road, Notre Dame Villa, Jiaoxi Township Deadline23 Apr 2026 12385366 Nongdongbin 019 (1K+080~1K+566) farm road improvement project Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385367 Nongdonghe 030 (0K+000~4K+197) farm road improvement project Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385368 Improvement project of farm road in the back mountain of Catholic Church in Nanfeng Village, Renai Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385369 (115) Screen 46 Line 2K+280-3K+235 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385370 Tunnel improvement project on the upper slope next to Bihou Village Cemetery Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385371 115 Chiayi County Government Road and Related Ancillary Facilities Civil Engineering Opening Contract (First Work Area) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385372 (115) Ping 53 Line 0K+130-2K+700 and other important road improvement projects Deadline27 Apr 2026 12385373 115-Road improvement project on Quanxing Road, Shuiquan Village, Wandan Township Deadline27 Apr 2026 12385374 Reed Tribal Liaison Road Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12385375 War preparation road and drainage improvement project in Wujin Camp Area Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385376 Danas-H-01-06-6-Disaster reconstruction project of Shibitou Farm Road, Zhonglun Village, Zhongpu Township Deadline22 Apr 2026 12385377 Guilin, Zhongcuo, Xiazhuang and other 3-mile road improvement projects Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385378 115th Jiaoxi Township Rezoning Agricultural Road Pavement Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385379 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-094, 095) Disaster reconstruction project of industrial roads 21 and 9 in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township Deadline17 Apr 2026 12385380 Yihe Village Tianshi Temple Farm Road Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12385381 Improvement project of agricultural road beside Sangou Road in Sigouli, Hengchun Town Deadline20 Apr 2026 12385382 Taitung City Jinzhou Street Road and other facilities improvement project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12385383 2 projects including road improvement projects at No. 496 and No. 462-8, Shunzhen Lane, Tianwei Township, Changhua County Deadline28 Apr 2026 12387952 Improvement project of Yexi upstream of No. 1 Bridge on Hua 75 Line (115-ADE-04-6-013) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12387966 Road upgrading and improvement projects in two locations including Wanshou Lane, Yongjing Township, Changhua County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12388071 Post-disaster reconstruction project after Typhoon Phoenix and heavy rain in November in the United States Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388073 Laoqijia Vehicle and Vehicle Bridge Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12388074 115 Yuanli Town AC Pavement Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12388076 The 115 annual disaster reserve fund handles emergency repairs of public facilities such as street lamps and street trees (open contract) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12388078 115th Annual Fuxing and Pitou Industrial Park Sidewalk and Road Repair Project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12388080 Danas-H-01-07-11-Disaster recovery project of agricultural road next to the tribal communication road from Ruisui Jianana to Fa'ao Deadline24 Apr 2026 12388082 D007 Fanlu Township D007 Wild Creek Renovation Project in the lower reaches of Xianjing 5 adjacent to the third phase Deadline21 Apr 2026 12388084 Xinhua Public Works Section 115th scheduled regular traffic facility renovation project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388086 (115) Screen 40 Line 0K+200-1K+790 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388088 115th Fengping Public Works Section Taiwan Line 88 Viaduct 6K+687 Emergency Repair Project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12388091 115-year reclamation police office and sewage treatment plant road improvement project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12388140 Purchase of lunches and snacks for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388141 Food supply in the restaurant for students living on campus in the 115th academic year Deadline05 May 2026 12388142 Taichung Municipal Nantun Kindergarten Meal Ingredients Purchase for the 115th School Year Deadline24 Apr 2026 12388144 Changhua County Integrated Screening Meal Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12388284 115th Annual Outsourcing Business Catering, Film and Aesthetics Pre-employment Training Deadline28 Apr 2026 12388285 Batch B of Kitchen Equipment for the Technical Mission in Marshall Islands Deadline21 Apr 2026 12388286 Pingtung Coffee Park Purchase of Coffee Equipment Purchase Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388418 Emergency pump room sump dredging and cleaning work Deadline22 Apr 2026 12388421 115-002R Drainage ditch cleaning service in Renai District, Keelung City (unit price) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388596 115th Annual Keelung Pass Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline04 May 2026 12388597 115-116 Driftwood and waste removal and collection, lumberyard tidying up, working road cleaning and other work - within the jurisdiction of Guanshan and Chenggong Workstations and Deadline17 Apr 2026 12388598 115-116 years of driftwood and waste cleaning and transportation, lumberyard sorting and working road cleaning, etc. - the jurisdiction of Zhiben and Dawu work stations and the Pin Deadline17 Apr 2026 12388599 Improvement project of hand washing station related facilities Deadline05 May 2026 12388600 115 years of Fengshan Reservoir silt cleaning services Deadline13 May 2026 12388602 Drainage ditch cleaning project in Tianzi and Taishan and other southern districts of Gaoshu Township in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389751 115 years of network equipment maintenance Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389797 Knowledge and hospital evaluation management system maintenance Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389799 Traction machines and attached agricultural tools of the technical mission in Papua New Guinea Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389802 Taiwan’s port cluster’s technological pollution management sensor deployment plan Deadline20 May 2026 12389806 Information security health diagnosis and penetration testing services Deadline24 Apr 2026 12389809 115 years of outsourcing customization services for winter and summer work clothes for Bamboo Sapling Department employees (including franchised stations) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389871 115-year batch purchase case of drug Tirzepatide Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389904 115 annual boiler tube wall refractory layer renovation update Deadline24 Apr 2026 12389905 Procurement of separate air conditioners for the police building in Kaohsiung Park of Nanjing University of Science and Technology Deadline22 Apr 2026 12389906 The 115th annual contract purchase case of leather shoes for volunteer workers Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389908 Entrusted with the labor procurement of children’s after-school care services in the 115th school year Deadline05 May 2026 12389909 Puli Town Fuxing Softball Field Facility Renovation Project (114060404) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389910 115 years of maintenance and overhaul of transformers and related accessories Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389911 Public street light material procurement in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12389912 115th Annual Shepi Non-profit Kindergarten Improvement of Teaching Environment Equipment Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389913 Liquid filter accessories Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389914 The roof and floor joint and fire door projects for 4-5 rooms in Daliao Baihe Park Deadline24 Apr 2026 12389915 22 items including standing sanitary supplies (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389916 Bidding case for two medical material opening contracts for the Urology Department of the General Hospital from 2015 to 117 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12389917 The 8th regular meeting of the 4th Taichung City Council Police, Fire and Environmental Hygiene Committee observed and inspected procurement cases in other counties and cities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389918 Maintenance and improvement project of main tributaries of Zhuoshui Creek and Changhua Seawall protection bank structure in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12389919 PVC elbows, etc. 355 items (115 years) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389920 Printer consumables purchase case from 2015 to 2018 (with the printer used) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389921 Rust removal and painting work on the transformer equipment of Unit 9 in 2015 and Units 7-8 in 2016 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12389922 Maintenance of water supply main pipe in the north area of ​​municipal building in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389923 36 items including pneumatic cylinder assembly (three groups in total) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389924 115-year exploration learning service theme development project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12389925 2026 Changhua County Joint Wedding Event Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389926 115 Taipei City Waste Logistics Management Guidance and Asbestos Building Material Waste Cleanup Survey Plan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389927 Laundry room fully automatic washing machine purchase case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389928 2026 Kinmen Island Life-Bicycle Tour Activity Plan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389929 115th annual winemaking employee health examination and special operation inspection and re-inspection tracking (unit price award) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389930 "115th Taitung County Survey Station Post-Earthquake Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389931 3 unit price opening contracts for nutrition room sanitary materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389932 115th Yilan County Dongshan Township Dragon Boat Championship Series Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389933 Qiaotou Oil Supply Center Activated Carbon Oil and Gas Recovery Equipment (Purchasing and Installation) Deadline11 May 2026 12389934 Enterprise PC (development program) batch of opening contracts Deadline24 Apr 2026 12389935 Market survey plan for CPTPP target member countries for export of important agricultural and fishery product items in 115th year Deadline24 Apr 2026 12389936 Purchased 250 floor-standing automatic folding machines and maintained them for 7 years Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389937 Danas-J-05-01-6-Emergency measures of Sihanoukville Liucuo Police Station and former Jiali Post Office Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389938 In the 115th year of Qingchenghu Plant, the rapid inspection of valve bolt hole covers was outsourced for inspection (open contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12389939 J1150002 Software usage fee (GOOGLE AI PRO FOR EDUCATION 4-month license) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389940 115th annual rural planning decision-making auxiliary resource system construction plan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389941 "2026 Changhua Children's Arts Festival and Changhua Theater Arts Festival Design, Printing and Promotional Activities Case" Art Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389942 Danas-H-06-02-4-Yongfu Village, Zhongliao Township Zhukeng Yexi Disaster Restoration and Construction Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12389943 115 Years of Aboriginal Cultural Assets Exhibition Series Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389944 Fangyuan Township Office’s 115th annual employee environmental education and recreational activities Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389945 Geological carbon storage potential assessment and database system construction in the land and sea areas of western Taiwan (1/4) Deadline07 May 2026 12389946 Purchased 200,000 0.6L New Mapu drinking bottles Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389947 Taichung City’s 115th Annual Highlight Park Cleaning and Maintenance Work-Dixon Ecological Park Deadline17 Apr 2026 12389948 Chiayi County Farmers Association's 2015 Typhoon Danas and 0708 Heavy Rain Damage Fertilizer Warehouse Repair and Reconstruction Plan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389949 Hsinchu County Government Agriculture Department leases 1 official vehicle for leisure agriculture management for 115 years Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389950 waste management system Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389951 115th annual cultural volunteer business promotion visit and study plan entrusted professional service case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12389952 Changhua County Health Bureau Drainage Improvement Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389953 Yeast selenium (for feed) 13,000Kg Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389954 115th Nantou County movable gold furnace and prevention equipment promotion and carbon reduction physical examination plan for sacrificial sites Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389955 2026-2027 Integrated marketing and public relations case for Taiwan tourism promotion in the southwestern United States and key cities (Los Angeles, Phoenix, Texas) Deadline11 May 2026 12389956 Tug-of-war training ground renovation project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389957 Replacement case of the air-conditioning ice water main unit in the Jinan Road Office Building of the Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389958 Disaster reconstruction project of section 0k+400~1k+000 of Provincial Highway 24 to Route 45 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389959 Renovation project of Wenying Palace toilet and surrounding areas in Shangyi Village, Dapi Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389960 Student group insurance for the 115-116 academic year Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389961 2015 Taochang Public Utility Group Second Power Plant Overhaul Pipeline Maintenance Work Deadline24 Apr 2026 12389962 15 blood transfusion warmers Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389963 115 Shanhai Elementary School's new attached kindergarten teaching environment facilities and equipment case Deadline17 Apr 2026 12389964 Waste management system usage fee Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389965 Neipu Tobacco Factory filter rolling machine accelerator and other 20 components Deadline28 Apr 2026 12389966 Construction of business management knowledge base system Deadline12 May 2026 12389967 "Towards an Affordable City: A Case Study of Housing, Public Transportation and Diverse and Equal Public Spaces" commissioned professional service case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389968 Ambulance service outsourcing service Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389969 115-year piano maintenance contract Deadline16 Apr 2026 12389970 The 115th annual Mother’s Day and Double Ninth Festival promotional product procurement case in Baohuli, Neihu District Deadline15 Apr 2026 12389971 115 years of maintenance work on boiler auxiliary rotary equipment and pipe valves Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389972 Biological detector maintenance case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389973 2026 Global Overseas Chinese School Students and Overseas Chinese Students Singing Contest Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389974 Spring washers and other 24 purchases Deadline17 Apr 2026 12389975 From 115 to 116 years, the inmates eat rice and open the contract to purchase it. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389976 Private transportation contract for students in the 115th academic year (Area C) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389977 Dongshi Township Office official vehicle (electric vehicle including charging pile) property purchase case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12389978 Meihe Elementary School--Renovation project of the old toilet south of the west classroom Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389979 1 set of pressure energy heat exchanger from Yongan factory (including installation, testing and training) batch Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389980 2015 National Primary and Secondary Education Facilities Renovation Plan-Campus Ground Renovation Plan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12389981 115th academic year student car transportation contract (Area B) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389982 Research on illegal incidents in childcare services over the past 115 years and training plan for relevant professionals Deadline11 May 2026 12389983 Yunlin County Government 115th Annual iTaiwan Wireless Internet Hotspot Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389984 Batch of customized vertical double-port frying stove and other equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389985 Single photon radiography instrument and 4 other items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389986 115th Annual Xiulin Township Cleaning Team Summer Work Clothes and Cleaning Equipment Purchase Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389987 PVM-COW (ruminant mineral) 1,500Kg Deadline17 Apr 2026 12389988 "Digital System for Conference Room on the Third Floor" Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389989 Design and supervision of the initial renovation project of the first building of the Chunghwa Campus Engineering Building Deadline17 Apr 2026 12389990 Private transportation contract for students in the 115th academic year (Area A) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389991 115 Tainan City Government Cultural Affairs Bureau Historic Sites and Scenic Spots Emergency Repair and Cleanup Service Opening Contract for Tree Falling Disasters Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389992 Improve slippery floors - add aluminum doors, windows and rain covers Deadline23 Apr 2026 12389994 Purchase case for a refrigerated truck Deadline28 Apr 2026 12389995 115-year sulfuric acid contract Deadline27 Apr 2026 12389996 115-year shipyard operation and tugboat annual repair opening contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12389997 Cable wheel base, etc. 82 items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12389998 Emerson Crosby safety valve spare parts batch Deadline28 Apr 2026 12390001 115 years of information equipment and network maintenance Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390002 Guitar composer Lui Chiu-hyun’s musical heritage collection project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390003 115 annual wireless network construction Deadline21 Apr 2026 12390004 Haiduan Junior High School--Haiduan Junior High School and Chulu Junior High School merged to handle the labor procurement case for the seismic resistance improvement plan (prelimi Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390005 Aviation fuel comprehensive tester (freezing point, viscosity and density) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12390007 2026 Hsinchu City Tourism Index Analysis and Strategy Research Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390009 Luzhou District Bureau House Cleaning Deadline23 Apr 2026 12390010 Danas-F-02-01-5-Yunlin District Yunkuan 525 Yun 164 Line (Shui Lin #179 Minutes 5~Shui Lin #78A) overhead line and underground pipeline project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12390011 2015 Yunlin County Xinhuwei River Flood Control Road Maintenance Case Deadline08 May 2026 12390012 Zhonghe Animal Home Landscaping and Repair Project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12390013 Procurement of safety equipment for confined space operations Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390014 115-116 Keelung Port Area Maintenance Project Design and Supervision Entrusted Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline04 May 2026 12390015 Improvement work on toilets in staff areas of 4 stations including Xinlu Section Office Deadline17 Apr 2026 12390016 Power Center Air Conditioning Equipment Power Convergence and Replacement Case Deadline16 Apr 2026 12390017 Renovation project of Yuanbao Osmanthus Park in North District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12390018 2026 Shuili Xishang Art Festival Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12390019 115-year water, electricity and air conditioning system maintenance service case from the Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor Deadline29 Apr 2026 12390020 115 academic year third grade off-campus teaching activity services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12390021 In 2015, the Nan'ao Work Station's state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 4, 16, and 17 created multi-layer forests, tended and other afforestation work Deadline21 Apr 2026 12390022 12 dehumidifiers Deadline22 Apr 2026 12390023 2015 Fire Scene Investigation Vehicle Purchase Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12390024 Entrusted technical services for the railing repair project of the Nanshi River landscape section in Shalu District Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390025 115th Namasya District Maintenance Road and Sporadic Projects (Open Contract) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12390026 2026 Secondary School Season Asia-Pacific Baseball Stadium Surrounding Trade Exhibitions Deadline17 Apr 2026 12390027 2015 "Emergency Bell" Procurement Project for Campus Safety Maintenance Deadline17 Apr 2026 12390028 115 Taiwan Sugar Coffee Gift Box Packaging Materials (Empty Gift Box/Bag/Outer Carton) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390029 2026 Hsinchu County "Yi Qi Have Fun" Youth Seat Promotion Marketing Plan Implementation Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390030 Purchase of lightweight mobile cabinets and angle steel frames Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390031 Improvement project of facilities around the Peace Tribe Cultural Hall Deadline24 Apr 2026 12390032 Renovation project of barrier-free toilets in Childcare Building Deadline21 Apr 2026 12390033 114th Haiduan Township Chu Lai Gathering Hall Surrounding Environment Landscaping and Improvement Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12390034 115 Annual Taichung City Stormwater Sewer Improvement Project Commissioned Technical Services Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us