Taiwan Tenders - 16 April 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

772 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, IT-Software, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, IT-Software, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12441722 The opening contract for the new construction of public street lights and reflectors in Taili Township in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441723 "Danas-D-05-01-19 - Road collapse disaster reconstruction project near No. 13-17, Ping Lane, Shigang Street, Shigang District, Taichung City" Deadline29 Apr 2026 12441724 115th Annual Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance Fund Allocation and Implementation Plan in Aboriginal Areas-Wanrong Village, Mingli Village and Mayuan Village Liaison Road Improvement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441725 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitari North Road Industrial Road (A, B) and Branch Line (A) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441726 Danas-H-01-07-10-Jinlun Hot Spring and Toyama Branch Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441727 161kV Beigang~Sihu No. 12 Road #41~#43 Tower Package Construction Project Deadline23 Apr 2026 12441728 Danas-H-01-07-6-5 projects including cemetery (1), Hangzi Nei (1) ~ (4) farm road disaster reconstruction, etc. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441729 Danas-H-01-07-6-Longjiaoxi (8)~(9) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction and other 2 projects Deadline27 Apr 2026 12441730 2015 Taitung City Street Light New Construction Project Opening Contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12441731 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014-Xinxing Village Road and Slope Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12441732 Baiji Bridge trumpet widening and improvement project, Lane 550, Lane 676, Section 1, Yanghu Road, Yangmei District Deadline30 Apr 2026 12441733 Danas-H-01-07-6-Longjiaoxi (1), (3)~(7) farm road disaster reconstruction and other 6 projects Deadline27 Apr 2026 12441734 Danas-H-01-07-6-Mei Zaitao (2) ~ (3), Inner Wan Chai (1), (3) farm road disaster reconstruction and other 4 projects Deadline27 Apr 2026 12441736 Danas-D-05-01-25-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the old 178 road in Typhoon Mountain District in Yangliu in August 2014 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12441737 (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project at the intersection of County Route 189 12K+620 and Zhongxin Road Lane 318 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12441738 115-year traffic safety improvement and bicycle-friendly space improvement project at Jingmei Section (Phase 2) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12441739 Indicative mountain control, flood prevention and disaster reduction and farm road construction projects in Taichung City in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12441740 AC improvement project of the 4th adjacent road in Longdong Village, Xihu Township and 2nd adjacent road improvement project in Longdong Village, Xihu Township Deadline22 Apr 2026 12441741 Road improvement project at No. 1178, Shenren Section, Shengang Township Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441742 Road smoothing and ancillary facilities improvement project within the jurisdiction of the Sixth District Engineering Team of Taichung City in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12441743 Wenlan and Tongmen farm roads and public facilities improvement works Deadline29 Apr 2026 12441744 115th County Road Maintenance and Improvement Project [Lines 115, 117, and 123] (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441745 Road and drainage improvement project around Shuangchun Gaogan 17, Shuangchunli, Beimen District Deadline27 Apr 2026 12441746 Danas-H-01-07-11-Disaster recovery project of road from 5th to 8th neighborhood of Mayuan Village, Wanrong Village Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441747 Maintenance and improvement project of rural roads outside Taichung area rezoning area in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441748 Danas-H-01-07-11- Hollowing out disaster recovery project of Shangfang Farm Road in the 8th neighborhood of Mayuan Village, Wanrong Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441749 Road widening project behind Chonghua Bilingual School in Changzhi Township Deadline20 Apr 2026 12441750 Kaohsiung City Binhai Lianyungang Road Southern Section Project-Baozhi Department Post Renovation Project and Military Facilities Construction Project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12441751 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shikeng Farm Road, Donghe Village, Gukeng Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12441752 115th Jiangjunshan Shooting Range Good Neighbor Donation Project-Machou Houli and Neijiaoli Road Improvement Project Deadline04 May 2026 12441753 Pavement improvement projects such as Xinjian Road Lane 55 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12441754 The second drainage road repair work in 2015 (Jiali branch dredging and embankment preparation) (opening contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441755 AN14-7-9M road project in Annan District (rear section) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12441756 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster repair and construction project of Tianma Mountain Farm Road in Wucheng Village, Yuchi Township, etc. 3 items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12441757 District road improvement project, Kaohsiung Service Station water meter warehouse expansion project (contracted) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12441758 Disaster reconstruction project of Zhujiakeng farm road in Liugui District, Liugui District Deadline29 Apr 2026 12441759 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster reconstruction project of Lane 44, North China Street, Liugui District, and No. 2 Pangnon Road, Hexing, Linong District Deadline28 Apr 2026 12441760 Road tree pruning work in Toufen, Zhunan and Tongluo Industrial Parks in 2015 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12441991 115 Taichung City Mountain Line Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12441992 The 114th annual road side ditch improvement project on Dacheng Road, Yutianli, Yujing District Deadline21 Apr 2026 12442208 115th Hualien County Travel Primary School Deadline21 Apr 2026 12442209 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of 18 Linnong Road in Wudeng Village Deadline22 Apr 2026 12442210 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster restoration and construction project of 15 Linnong Road in Wudeng Village Deadline22 Apr 2026 12442488 2026 International Geoscience Olympia Competition Round-trip air tickets, airport transfers, meals and accommodation Deadline22 Apr 2026 12442942 2026 Tongxiao Sand Sculpture Art Festival Event Management and Cleaning and Maintenance Service Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12442943 115th Wugu, Taishan and Linkou District Cleaning Team Observation Activities Deadline22 Apr 2026 12444853 Zhiben Junior High School - Improving the campus environment of national primary and secondary schools in 115 years - air-conditioning installation project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12444988 "Wen Kaiguo Xiaoxi Building (south and north) classroom demolition and reconstruction project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical service case Deadline30 Apr 2026 12444989 New carport construction project in Zuoying area Deadline21 Apr 2026 12444990 Guanshanzhen 14 Branch 1 Branch Disaster Reconstruction Project-Typhoon Yangliu Deadline21 Apr 2026 12444991 Comprehensive mission center system construction project Deadline14 May 2026 12445428 Interior demolition and decoration project on the second floor of the middle building of Gucheng Elementary School Deadline21 Apr 2026 12445429 "115 Annual Conference Recommendations for Senior Managers on Corporate Management and Conference-appointed Directors and Supervisors Workshop" Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12445590 Freezing reagent set open contract Deadline27 Apr 2026 12445591 Biochemical test reagents Deadline29 Apr 2026 12445611 115-year Pingtung County asbestos building materials waste removal and treatment plan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12445617 Road improvement projects such as Shuijiang Road in Hexing Village, Bitou Township, and No. 210 Heping Road in Lunjiao Village Deadline28 Apr 2026 12445618 Sporadic repairs of farm roads in Qishan District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12445764 Pavement improvement project of two agricultural roads on Sam Kwong Li Ma Mei Road towards Salon Chai direction Deadline22 Apr 2026 12446158 Asphalt storage and transportation center storage tank facility leasing and transportation operations Deadline22 Apr 2026 12446425 Drug drip item B (open contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12446426 Procurement case of temporary drug Paracetamol Deadline22 Apr 2026 12446427 Two-year unit price open contracts for 5 drugs Deadline22 Apr 2026 12446428 Area 12 Experimental Drugs and Consumables Deadline30 Apr 2026 12451374 Establishing a breast cancer precision medicine plan using the aiDAPTIV platform technology architecture Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451377 3 ton diesel forklift item B Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451411 New Taipei City's 115-year labor procurement case for recommending high school vocational students to Japan for technical and vocational training Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451413 115 Years of Electrical Maintenance Work on Distribution Lines in Jia Work District Deadline04 May 2026 12451414 Procurement case for the decoration project of the VIP room of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs in Taoyuan International Airport Terminal 3 (including fire protection zoning) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451415 115-116 years long contract for JDV control valve special accessories Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451416 A batch of minimally invasive valve surgical instruments Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451417 Large vehicle vision assist system Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451418 External tire pressure gauge Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451419 Air conditioner cleaning and maintenance (115-116 years) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451432 Diaphragm valve (3 inches) and other 4 items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451455 Procurement case for adding diamond netting to the south court of Fuxing Elementary School in East District, Tainan City Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451480 Tainan City’s 115-year Yiqi iTainan bicycle event promotion and execution entrusted professional service case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451482 "115th annual human rights Taiwanese picture book cooperative publishing plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451484 115-year Opening Contract for Painting and Flooring Materials of Student Dormitories on Linkou Campus Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451486 The Ninth District Office purchases batteries for regional pipe network transmitters Deadline24 Apr 2026 12451488 Tainan City 115 Years Sports i Taiwan 2.0 Plan-Sports Hot Zone Promotion Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451490 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project-Nanyang Building Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451492 Shagang West Fishing Port Towing Channel and Wharf Construction Project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12451494 Irrigation and drainage pipeline excavation and road repair project in Pinglin area Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451496 Environmental maintenance around Nanzigou Stream and Reservoir Hydrological Observation Station in 2015 and 2016 (1/2) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451498 Outsourcing urine testing for etomidate drugs in 2015 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451500 On weekdays, 42-seater sightseeing buses are negotiated for transportation and other 4 items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451502 Warehouse and ancillary facilities reinforcement and renovation project case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451505 115 Taoyuan City Simple Water System Inspection and Engineering Planning and Operation Plan Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2026 12451554 "New Taipei City Cultural Landscape Census Project (Phase 1)" Arts and Cultural Services Procurement Deadline30 Apr 2026 12451555 Wiper blades and other 88 items Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451556 115th annual electricity conservation promotion and ecological visit event in Qinglangli, Lingya District, Kaohsiung City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451557 19 unit price opening contracts including transcatheter heart valve systems Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451559 There are 9 items of special medical materials of our hospital (Uubexin B6 oral tablets) (open contract) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451560 Purchase case of 1 traffic engineering vehicle in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451561 4-foot induction coil purchase Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451563 From 115 to 117 years, Puli Winery Tourism Park contracted labor services for two years Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451565 "Changbin Township participated in the 115th National Bunun Games" labor procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451566 20152015 "Medical Drug Fund Budget Control and Accounting System Construction Procurement Case" Deadline30 Apr 2026 12451568 Yilan City Activity Center Public Safety Inspection Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451570 A multi-year elementary school in Kinmen County purchased a gymnasium sound system in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451571 115th Annual Zhuke 3D GIS System and 3D Pipeline Display Platform Maintenance Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451574 Ribonucleic acid sequencing 12G analysis (including quality testing) outsourcing two-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451576 115 years of fixed assets-frozen and cold storage (assembly) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451578 Chongde Building Water Leakage Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451579 Transportation and hazard prevention related system construction and improvement plan in 115-116 years Deadline15 May 2026 12451581 Sporadic renovation project of openings in the southern campus in 2015 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451582 Hsinchu County Wufeng Township Office participated in the 115th National Atayal Games Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451583 "Taoyuan City Nankandu Urban Planning Expressway North Side Industrial Zone Transformation Planning" Commissioned Technical Service Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451584 (H3-005~007, 011~012) Disaster reconstruction project of birth channels 1, 7, and 8 in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township, due to Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451585 Improvement project of old toilets on the north side of Building A school building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451586 (H3-008~010) Disaster reconstruction project of Longquan Road and Leshan birth road in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township, caused by Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451587 The third phase of renovation project of Zhonghua Camp Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451588 Taoyuan City’s 115th Aboriginal People’s Day Series of Activities – Aboriginal People’s Interlibrary Collection Display Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451589 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 115th school year Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451590 Food waste outsourced removal and transportation in 2015 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451591 99 items such as bushing rubber strips (divided into 3 groups) (Groups 1 and 2) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451592 Dehumidifier cylinder and other 30 items (divided into 2 groups) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451593 Animal Home Wanli Station Adoption Area Trail Renovation Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451594 pool table Deadline24 Apr 2026 12451595 13 items including adapters Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451596 Banqiao Guoguang Book Reading Room Space Renovation Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451597 115 years gas chromatograph 1 set Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451598 Purchase of 2 items of materials including pressure sensor switch Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451599 Danas-F-06-02-04-Typhoon Danas in July 114-2 disaster recovery and construction projects upstream of the Fengpi drainage drainage in Dunheli, Caotun Town, etc. (Full name of the bi Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451600 Venue layout for the 114th academic year graduation ceremony of National Taiwan University Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451601 1 set of 115-year-old high-performance liquid chromatograph Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451602 115-year township street light maintenance project opening contract Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451603 Waste wood removal Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451604 Miaoli County Tongluo Township Xinglong Elementary School 114-116 Public Elementary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project - North Toilet Renovation Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451605 Data transfer cartridge repair case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451606 The 2nd-1st batch of temporary purchases of sanitary materials for the Department of Radiology in 2015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451607 Laser light projector Deadline24 Apr 2026 12451608 Changhua-115 annual zoning metering pipe network construction project (opening contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451609 Unit price procurement of freshwater pipeline projects in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451610 Miaoli City Public Building "Report on Document Preservation Results" Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451611 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the Sixth (Hualien) Coast Guard Pier Excessive Tidal Range Improvement Project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12451612 Beinan Elementary School--115 years of English teaching equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451613 The Ministry of Justice’s 115 Annual Administrative Enforcement Case Management System Functional Amendments Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451615 Axis and other 8 items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451617 "115 Years of Professional Services to Promote National Language Development Tutoring Team" Art and Literature Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2026 12451618 2 items including standing medicines (open contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451619 Spinal endoscopic surgery tool set 1 set Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451620 Taichung City Resource Recycling Fuel Usage Plant Audit and Inspection Plan for 2014 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451621 4-inch refueling hose item B Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451623 Equipment maintenance and testing work in the water inlet pump room of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451624 State Education Department Information System Database Software License Update Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451625 Radiology Bone Density Parts Opening Contract Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451626 NMR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451627 Natural gas metering station PLC batch Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451628 40 unit price opening contracts including vascular access devices Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451629 Maintenance of small and medium-sized mobile water pumps in the Fengshan District Office of Kaohsiung City in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451630 Directory service system maintenance technical consultant Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451631 Purchasing a portable absolute gravimeter Deadline15 May 2026 12451632 Smart pill box Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451633 Multifunctional maintenance station item B Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451634 115 traffic signal maintenance and new installation project (open contract) Deadline07 May 2026 12451635 Nangang P/S #4, #5 D.TR substation and Wanlong P/S, Lanya D/S electromechanical related projects Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451636 "Nursing Intelligent Assistance System and FHIR Platform" Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451637 Greenhouse gas reduction quota management system maintenance and function expansion plan Deadline04 May 2026 12451638 115-year Employee Assistance Program (EAP) labor service procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451640 GPU computing resource platform construction and 2 years of maintenance Deadline07 May 2026 12451641 3D electronic mediastinal endoscopic group 1 set Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451642 345kV Tianlun~Ryuzaki Shanhai Line STR~#9 super heat-resistant wire replacement project Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451643 115th annual dredging work of Dazhong Pavilion of Douliu Branch Branch Line (Dalin Station) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451644 electronic analytical balance Deadline24 Apr 2026 12451645 115th Annual Zhuoshui Creek Water System Inspection Operation Plan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451646 115-year Survey and Monitoring Plan for the Population of Loaming Dogs in Ecological Conflict Hotspots Deadline04 May 2026 12451647 In 2015, the Miaoli County Government's age-related activities reappeared, with no restrictions in the workplace - a publicity plan to promote employment for middle-aged and elderl Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451648 115-year-old Minfu Elementary School Educational Classroom Improvement Project—Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Procurement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451649 The 115th annual project entrusts accountants to audit cooperatives and credit unions Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451650 Linnei Township Jiuxiong Demonstration Cemetery Land Zoning Greening and Beautification Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451651 New drainage project in South Erheng Lane Deadline30 Apr 2026 12451652 Health examination for freshmen in the 115-116 academic year Deadline30 Apr 2026 12451653 115 Taipei City Hiking Trail Improvement and Maintenance Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451654 "Yuantan Community Activity Center" new project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451655 There are four types of wine cartons Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451656 F-18 Fluorodeoxyglucose Injection (Open Contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451657 115-year water area functional volunteer equipment procurement case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451658 3 sets of 2MP screens Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451659 115 Digital Processing Classroom Property Procurement and Installation Case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451660 Afforestation and tending work of state-owned forests in Xindian and Wulai District, New Taipei City in 2015 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12451661 Plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451662 Maintenance and repair work of recreational service facilities in the Ruisui-Fuli system in 2015-116 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451663 Medical imaging system group and other 7 items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451664 Entrusted design and construction supervision technical service case for improvement projects of five barrier-free facilities including resource classrooms Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451665 115th Annual Park Headquarters Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design, Supervision and Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451666 Low pressure economizer recirculation pump high pressure motor 2 sets Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451667 Functional nasal endoscopic surgical instrument set Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451668 Renewal of floating roof seals in TL306 oil tank in gasoline blending plant (purchasing with installation) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451669 Security Forest Waste Removal and Treatment Entrusted Labor Case No. 1809 of 2015 (Estimated) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451670 12,000 hours of mechanical overhaul work for the Zhu-3 machine at the Zhushan Branch of Concord Power Plant in 2015 Deadline05 May 2026 12451671 -86°C ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline23 Apr 2026 12451743 115th Annual Wenguang Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12451773 Hsinchu County entrusts the removal and final disposal plan of the stabilized fly ash produced by the incineration plant in 2015 (open contract) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12451774 115th Annual Visually Impaired Massage Tour Promotional Activity and Visually Impaired Basic Information Application Functional Course Promotion Plan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12451775 115-year firewall software and wireless base station asset procurement case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12451776 115 years of outsourcing training Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451777 System maintenance and operation services related to business integration operation platform Deadline22 Apr 2026 12451778 Platform improvement project within the jurisdiction of Yilan Public Works Section (Jiaoxi Station) Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us