Taiwan Tenders - 19 May 2026 (Page 7 of 7)

1,398 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 May 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12933599 HTX mass spectrometry imaging temperature control system Deadline27 May 2026 12933600 Central physiological monitoring system instrument connection and NIS integrated workstation Deadline26 May 2026 12933604 115 years of tree pruning work in Changchun City Deadline25 May 2026 12933605 Endoscopic image 3D conversion system Deadline29 May 2026 12933607 Oxygen plant renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline16 Jun 2026 12933608 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan (Yada)-Cloud case management of smart whole-person and whole-community health care including remote platform procurement case Deadline25 May 2026 12933609 Hsinchu City 115th Annual Primary and Secondary School Campus Network Environment Update Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 12933610 Keelung Municipal Anxin Kindergarten’s 115-year Book Procurement Case Deadline22 May 2026 12933612 Classroom and toilet improvement project for the two-year-old special class of Chungyuan Elementary School Deadline25 May 2026 12933613 Renovation project of the old toilet in the front building of Yuantan Elementary School in 114th year Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933615 115 Year Tutorial Room and Yuliu Lecture Hall Activity Partition Sliding Door Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2026 12933617 Technical service procurement case for the sloped roof construction project of the East Building teaching building Deadline25 May 2026 12933618 Food grade citric acid monohydrate 8,000 kg (can be expanded by 100%) purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12933621 Food grade hydrochloric acid purchase case of 150,000 kilograms Deadline26 May 2026 12933623 Improve the teaching space implementation plan and teaching equipment of the bilingual education transfer course plan in the 114th academic year Deadline27 May 2026 12933624 115th Annual Meal Supply Rice Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933625 Three-item unit price open contract for instruments and equipment protective covers Deadline10 Jun 2026 12933626 Our hospital purchases special medical materials (115-1 new products) totaling 20 items (open contract) Deadline22 Jun 2026 12933627 China Foreign Affairs University emblem design case Deadline25 May 2026 12933628 Kaohsiung Rongzong's centralized procurement of dental materials totaled 48 items in 115 years (open contract) Deadline25 May 2026 12933629 Tenth (Mazu) Coast Guard PP-10037 boat 115-year-old revision Deadline22 Jun 2026 12933630 29-item repair open contract for aircraft parts repairable parts Deadline03 Jun 2026 12933632 Low temperature precision incubator Deadline25 May 2026 12933633 China-Hong Kong Elementary School 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933635 Planning, design and supervision technical services for the acute single ward renovation project on the 6th floor of Building B Deadline28 May 2026 12933636 High school textbook purchase case for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline25 May 2026 12933637 A case study on the improvement project of toilet facilities and equipment in small attached kindergartens in the United States Deadline26 May 2026 12933639 Blue Ocean Pulse permanent exhibition renewal design and production turnkey case Deadline10 Jun 2026 12933640 New multi-functional baggage storage site construction project Deadline25 May 2026 12933641 Renovation project of wash basins in Wai En Building and Chi Shan Building Deadline27 May 2026 12933643 The Ministry of Education’s 115th Annual Commendation for Outstanding Special Education Personnel - Event Video Production Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2026 12933644 115 years of road excavation management system function expansion and maintenance operations Deadline25 May 2026 12933645 The Social Affairs Bureau of the New Taipei City Government commissioned the Xindian Wenshan Day Care Center for the Disabled Deadline28 May 2026 12933647 Children's Hall Renewal Display Design and Production Turnkey Case Deadline10 Jun 2026 12933648 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section Area Radio Signal Optimization Relocation Project (Phase 1) Deadline28 May 2026 12933650 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Wei Gong) - Telediagnosis and Treatment Platform Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933655 Purchase additional precision casting mold flow analysis software (ProCAST) module 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933657 Renovation works for playground track and central court Deadline27 May 2026 12933658 Two two-year open contracts including leadless rhythm systems Deadline02 Jun 2026 12933659 Procurement case for audio-visual sound, lighting and curtain equipment for the student activity center stage Deadline27 May 2026 12933661 Professional service case entrusted by the Taoyuan City Government's 115-116 "Old House Life Extension Function Restoration Project Local Service Team" Deadline27 May 2026 12933675 115 Minxiong Township Project Entrusted Survey, Design and Supervision Service Opening Contract Deadline25 May 2026 12933678 Construction and Procurement Case of Monitoring System in Shakadang and Changchun Temple Areas Deadline22 May 2026 12933680 Dalin Factory #1GHDS ESD PLC control system update (purchase with installation) Deadline17 Jun 2026 12933681 Entrusted technical service work for slope monitoring and inspection in Muzha section from 2015 to 2016 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12933682 115-year Zhonghua West Corridor (Kunyu Road to Hewei Road) Traffic Integration Plan Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933683 Taipei City Street Light Replacement and Maintenance Case (Item A-B) Deadline26 May 2026 12933685 Bandung primary substation reconstruction civil engineering turnkey project (second phase) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933703 One set of TDCR liquid scintillation counter Deadline26 May 2026 12933706 115th grade off-campus teaching entrustment service for sixth grade students Deadline27 May 2026 12933709 Shore power panel line wiring project Deadline27 May 2026 12933710 Renovation project of old toilets in Wenxin Building from 114 to 116 years Deadline29 May 2026 12933711 Xinzhuang District No. 1 Public Retail Market Building Improvement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12933713 115 years of environmental cleaning work in Wuling National Forest Recreation Area Deadline27 May 2026 12933715 "Programmable controller control variable frequency motor teaching module" property purchase case Deadline25 May 2026 12933716 Food purchase case for boarding students in the 115th academic year Deadline29 May 2026 12933717 Solar car rally starting gate Deadline25 May 2026 12933719 115-year Chiayi County Cultural Heritage Protection Professional Service Center Project Deadline25 May 2026 12933720 Sporadic transmission cable accumulation projects in Hsinchu section and Miaoli section from 115 to 117 years Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933722 Lieyu Township purchased a 3-ton diesel forklift in 2015 Deadline25 May 2026 12933723 8 transmission type two-in-one physiological monitors Deadline21 May 2026 12933725 Fisherman Hong Kong and Macau Phase 4 Project Deadline28 May 2026 12933728 "115th Miaoli City Youth Three-on-Three Basketball Bullfighting Tournament" Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933729 Knobs and other 43 items (three groups in total) Deadline27 May 2026 12933730 115th Annual Penghu County Teacher Training Center Improvement Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933732 Portable anesthesia machine (respirator) 1 set Deadline05 Jun 2026 12933734 Track maintenance vehicle CATERPILLAR engine inspection work Deadline25 May 2026 12933735 Drainage improvement project for 5 neighbors in Chongde Village, Xiulin Township Deadline27 May 2026 12933737 115th National Games Competition Equipment Purchase and Leasing (Including Borrowing) Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933738 Kindergarten outsources the procurement of fresh ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline26 May 2026 12933740 Taichung Municipal Houli Kindergarten 115th School Year Meal Ingredients Supply for Children Deadline26 May 2026 12933741 5 items including padding (four groups in total) Deadline25 May 2026 12933742 Children’s after-school care class service labor commission for the 115th school year Deadline04 Jun 2026 12933745 Taipei West District Sales Office 115th Yigong District Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline25 May 2026 12933746 SQL Server database software Deadline25 May 2026 12933750 There are 4 items in total for half wardrobes (detailed bid price list) Deadline26 May 2026 12933751 Jars and other 15 items Deadline26 May 2026 12933752 115-year network-attached storage system purchase case Deadline25 May 2026 12933753 One type of student group insurance for the 115th academic year (estimated 23,000 people) Deadline11 Jun 2026 12933754 115 years of privacy information management system lead auditor outsourcing training service case Deadline27 May 2026 12933755 Third heavy oil desulfurization plant metal ring gasket (RTJ) Deadline26 May 2026 12933756 115 Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933757 Mobile toilet and shower room rental in Central District Deadline27 May 2026 12933759 Taichung City Xitun Elementary School participated in the 2026 Paris World Games International Age-Group Football Championship Deadline25 May 2026 12933760 Zilili Park chair replacement Deadline25 May 2026 12933762 Wall beautification painting Deadline25 May 2026 12933763 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Wei Gong)-Smart Guidance Dispensing Station Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933765 Hsinchu District Supervision Office 115th Annual Taozhumiao Highway Public Transport Project Office Plan Deadline17 Jun 2026 12933766 Office carpet replacement procurement case in 2015-116 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933767 Lunch and snack purchase for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline27 May 2026 12933769 Qiming Branch Concert Hall Iron Roof Replacement and Space Renovation Project Deadline25 May 2026 12933770 New Taipei City Government Police Zhonghe Branch Office Building Turnkey Project Entrusted Design Consultation Review and Construction Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 12933771 The new gas unit trial operation team rents 4 seven- to eight-seater minivans Deadline28 May 2026 12933773 115th Annual "Drug Supply Risk Factor Exploration and Monitoring Index Research" Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933774 Engineering design and supervision commissioned technical services for the northern region of the Ministry of Air Defense Deadline02 Jun 2026 12933775 Improvement project of the rain shelter at the elementary school attached to Gaoyi Deadline25 May 2026 12933776 The Ministry of Labor and Labor Insurance Bureau’s 115-year Yangde and Jinan Road Machine Room Access Control System Maintenance Case Deadline27 May 2026 12933777 Commissioned planning, design and supervision for the replacement project of baggage conveying equipment at the departure check-in counter Deadline17 Jun 2026 12933779 Cheung Ching Park Inclusive Recreational Facilities Improvement Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933780 3 electric hydraulic operating tables Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933782 Waterproofing work for factories and other buildings in Zhongjiushi Machinery Factory in 2015 Deadline18 Jun 2026 12933784 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Yada)-Emergency Room Intelligent Drug Management System Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933785 Pavement improvement projects such as Lane 19 of Jianhe Street (Zhengxing Road to Jianhe Street) Deadline25 May 2026 12933786 Daily domestic waste collection and disposal in public schools Deadline25 May 2026 12933787 Tianlun 345KV switchyard #1, 2ATR transformer oil gas online monitor 6 sets of property purchase including installation Deadline26 May 2026 12933790 Yilan Drilling Engineering Team Excavating Machinery Service Work Deadline25 May 2026 12933791 115 academic year senior high school, four technical and second technical college joint mock examination questions Deadline25 May 2026 12933793 10 procurement cases of 1 batch of sanitary materials for orthopedics in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12933797 Danas-F-02-04-07 Yunlin County Shigui Elementary School Disaster Prevention Park Small Disaster Prevention Microgrid Construction Plan Deadline25 May 2026 12933798 A set of calorific value analyzer and ancillary equipment Deadline27 May 2026 12933800 Nursing home group home clothing purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12933801 Jinshan Elementary School Furong Building renovation project Deadline25 May 2026 12933803 From 115 to 117, the provincial highways under the jurisdiction of the Dawu Engineering Section and the Caopu Senyong Tunnel project were entrusted with supervision services Deadline26 May 2026 12933804 115-year color laser printer consumables purchase case (with the printer used) Deadline26 May 2026 12933805 1 batch of cable accessories supplied to Taichung area in 2015 Deadline25 May 2026 12933807 116~117 years Stanhope-Seta micro water separation tester accessories long contract Deadline26 May 2026 12933809 Sampling of runoff water in Matsu area in 2015 Deadline25 May 2026 12933812 The Archery Association of the Republic of China's 115th "2026 Nagoya Asian Games" archery (recurve) and training equipment procurement case for Olympic athletes (levels 1 to 4) Deadline25 May 2026 12933815 115-year product carbon footprint inventory and Taiwan Railway Corporation’s comprehensive greenhouse gas inventory Deadline11 Jun 2026 12933817 Outsourcing of the accounting document processing business of the Controller's Office Deadline27 May 2026 12933821 Exterior wall renovation project of Building A teaching building in 115th year Deadline25 May 2026 12933823 115th Annual Vocational College Classroom Optimization Plan Procurement Deadline27 May 2026 12933825 2026 Chad Mouroumar structural seismic reinterpretation research service case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933826 115-116 New Taipei City Traditional Craft - Clay Sculpture and Paper Lion Head Production Preservation and Maintenance Plan and Tradition Promotion Plan Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933828 Taitung City Life Memorial Park third ossuary tower construction project entrusted project management technical services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12933829 3.0 ton four-wheel front fork rechargeable stacker (including external charging equipment) 1 set Deadline25 May 2026 12933832 2026 Oryx Oilfield Production Dynamic Tracking and Exploration and Development Potential Research Service Case Deadline25 May 2026 12933834 Kaohsiung Municipal Houjin Junior High School "Haizhuan Road/Jia Chang Road Intersection" walkway improvement project Deadline25 May 2026 12933902 Operation unit mail sorting and shipping labor service contracting Deadline08 Jun 2026 12933906 Smart medical consultation information system hardware maintenance case Deadline25 May 2026 12933998 Planning, design and supervision technical services for the decoration project of the new clinic room on the first floor of the medical building Deadline26 May 2026 12934004 Enterprise-class storage host accessories (Synology) Deadline27 May 2026 12934005 20 ultrasonic fish transmitters and 6 ultrasonic receivers Deadline22 May 2026 12934007 Taichung Post Office 115th Annual Loveless Pear Fruit Color Box Deadline27 May 2026 12934008 Overall improvement plan for dust in Lanyang Creek and Heping Creek in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12934010 In 2015, a batch of long-term supplies of hot-pressed molds and special jigs for generator set stator coils Deadline26 May 2026 12934011 38 items including power cables Deadline25 May 2026 12934012 Improved procurement at the communication station within the Pingzhen factory Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934013 Endoscopic surgery automatic roller flushing machine Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934015 Hexagonal galvanized steel screws and other 53 items Deadline25 May 2026 12934017 Pipe bending machine item B Deadline27 May 2026 12934019 Safety valves and flow meters, etc. (including installation testing) Deadline25 May 2026 12934021 115 D-1199 removal work Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934022 A batch of 5G explosion-proof inspection smartphones (without thermal imaging function) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934024 Ruizhun ablation system delivery device set medical equipment procurement case Deadline25 May 2026 12934026 "Taiwan History Digital Resource Theme Database Maintenance and Optimization" Information Service Procurement Project Deadline26 May 2026 12934028 Restroom renovation project on the 1st to 3rd floors on the west side of the fourth building Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934029 Dajia Anvil Mountain Visitor Center Exterior Wall Change Permit Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12934030 Zhushan Operations Office Lugu Water Purification Plant Labor Service Outsourcing Contract Deadline26 May 2026 12934031 Vertebroplasty bone cement medical equipment procurement case Deadline25 May 2026 12934032 115-year counter paperless equipment purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12934035 1 centrifuge Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934036 Coronary Coated Stent System Medical Equipment Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12934037 115th Zhudong Town Farm Road and Wild Stream Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12934038 Stage paving improvement project for the circular stage in Dachen Park Deadline25 May 2026 12934040 115th annual professional service vocational training for people with disabilities Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934041 Gangnan S/S 69kV Gangnan~Huanzhu and Zhuhai fresh line relay replacement project and Aikou D/S NO.4 D.TR power cable extension and electromechanical equipment installation project Deadline26 May 2026 12934047 The sixth phase of green beautification and surrounding related projects of the Green River Corridor in Xigang District Deadline05 Jun 2026 12934049 Robot arm teaching pendant (including wire) 1 set Deadline26 May 2026 12934053 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for grade 9 in the middle school of the 115th school year Deadline25 May 2026 12934054 Exploration interpretation system equipment update Deadline27 May 2026 12934056 Dalin factory oil-immersed transformer (purchased with installation) Deadline27 May 2026 12934061 115-year driving outsourcing labor contract procurement case Deadline25 May 2026 12934192 Chung Hwa Elementary School Swimming Pool Filtration System Equipment Renovation Project Deadline28 May 2026 12934194 115 annual UPS power system and related equipment renovation and update Deadline26 May 2026 12934195 Classroom floor improvements and wall painting Deadline26 May 2026 12934196 The teaching excellence team of Shifen National Primary School in Pingxi District, New Taipei City, visited Japan's Northeastern region for five days Deadline25 May 2026 12934198 Zhongzhengtang curtain update Deadline27 May 2026 12934200 Auditorium audio equipment update Deadline27 May 2026 12934201 Digital oscilloscope and other 3 items Deadline27 May 2026 12934202 Net Zero Sustainability and Environmental Protection Education and Promotion Program Deadline25 May 2026 12934203 Guard assembly item B Deadline25 May 2026 12934205 Joint procurement of non-staple food for inmates of Tainan District Correctional Institution in the second half of 2015 - frozen processing category Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934206 Joint procurement of non-staple food for Tainan District Correctional Institution inmates in the second half of 2015 - frozen meat (poultry) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934208 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan (Yada)-WeCare: Artificial Intelligence Response Module Procurement Case for Intelligent Whole-person and Whole-Community Health Care Deadline25 May 2026 12934209 Joint procurement of non-staple food for Tainan District Correctional Institution inmates in the second half of 2015 - agricultural and fishery products Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934211 Dongyin Village Public Space Leisure Seat Procurement Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934212 Joint procurement of non-staple food for Tainan District Correctional Institution inmates in the second half of 2015 - groceries Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934213 Joint procurement of non-staple food for Tainan District Correctional Institution inmates in the second half of 2015 - frozen meat (livestock) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934214 Zhonghe District Jinhe Sports Park overall planning improvement project Deadline03 Jun 2026 12934216 115th Activity Center Facility Improvement Project Deadline28 May 2026 12934219 5 items including sports jackets Deadline16 Jun 2026 12934220 Power system replacement Deadline27 May 2026 12934221 Purchase of digital monitoring system for gas stations in Tainan (including installation and connection to intelligent refueling system) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934223 Expansion of next-generation financial intelligence integrated AI analysis system Deadline03 Jun 2026 12934224 Labor commission case for the 2026 Erfengzhen Life Festival event in Laiyi Township, Pingtung County Deadline29 May 2026 12934225 Temporary labor work for power generation equipment maintenance services in 2015 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934227 健康台灣深耕計畫(亞大)-(第一階段)AI護理語音紀錄系統採購案 Deadline25 May 2026 12934228 115th Pingtung County Wutai Villagers Group Accident Insurance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2026 12934229 Tainan City Cultural Assets Management Office Liuke Collection Space Improvement and Construction Plan for the 115th Year Deadline28 May 2026 12934230 Maintenance work of low-voltage electrical equipment in the general management office Deadline08 Jun 2026 12934231 Taoyuan City Luzhu District Office Building Leasing Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 12934233 Dalin Plant Heavy Oil Media Cracking Plant XV-1601 Accessories (VELAN) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12934234 Opening contract for new street light project in Zhudong Town in 2015 Deadline28 May 2026 12934235 115 years of staff duty sneakers Deadline26 May 2026 12934237 Environmental construction project around Hulupi in Longtianli, Guantian District Deadline01 Jun 2026 12934238 Maintenance work of automatic monitoring system for Maokong cable car piers Deadline27 May 2026 12934239 Equipment maintenance and management of the sewage treatment plant in Kinmen Industrial and Commercial Leisure Park and Kinmen Industrial and Tourism Expo Park in 2015 and 2016 Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us