Taiwan Tenders - 21 May 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

783 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12950677 TOSHIBA Ultrasonic Semi-Liability Two-Year Maintenance Contract Deadline27 May 2026 12950679 Extraction box (open contract) one batch Deadline26 May 2026 12950681 69kV Badu~Jingtong Line #38 Foundation Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Jun 2026 12950683 【(114-ADE-50-4-003-97) Wild Creek Improvement Project on No. 1 Farm Road, Loveland, Loveland, Taoyuan District Deadline27 May 2026 12950684 The second bid of the sewage sewer system branch pipe and user takeover project (first phase) in Donggang Town, Pingtung County Deadline08 Jun 2026 12950685 Air-cooled ice water main unit replacement Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950686 Retaining wall improvement project at land number 1045, Xinjiushe Section, Fenyuan Township, Changhua County Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950688 Taiwan sugar cane liquid sugar plastic barrel; 400,000set Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950690 One solid state fermentation tank Deadline27 May 2026 12950691 Tomioka Elementary School--115-year Aviation Noise Improvement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12950692 Entrusted technical services for the slope improvement project of the Shimen Planning Area in the specific soil and water conservation area of ​​the Luchang Tribal Collapse Lan Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950694 Meihua Tribe Water Tower and Water Pipe Project in Meihua Village, Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline26 May 2026 12950700 Guardrail improvement project for the 6th adjacent lane in Nanfeng Village, Renai Township Deadline25 May 2026 12950702 Computer Center "Procurement of UPS Parallel Connection and Environmental Control System Expansion Module Hardware for Yanghao School Computer Room" Deadline29 May 2026 12950704 "Eternal Painting - A Retrospective Exhibition of Wei Qinsun's Paintings and Calligraphy" Exhibition Design, Construction and Cloth Dismantling Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950707 Danas-H-06-02-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of bank protection hollowing out of Shizitou Creek branch line in Shizi Village, Shizi Township Deadline25 May 2026 12950710 44 items including O-rings (three groups in total) Deadline28 May 2026 12950716 Open batch contract for high-throughput automated blood nucleic acid (DNA) purification reagents. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950720 Control valve accessories (GLC) Deadline26 May 2026 12950723 TODS system server equipment maintenance work (open contract) Deadline27 May 2026 12950725 "Open Source AI × BIM Digital Knowledge Supply Chain and AI Agent Development in the Construction Industry" Commissioned Research Project Deadline27 May 2026 12950732 Northern Area Mobile Coast Guard Hsinchu Ship 115th Annual Revision Deadline25 May 2026 12950734 Furniture and equipment update project for the 13th Coast Guard’s ready room Deadline25 May 2026 12950735 Dingfan Elementary School’s 115-year-old sports ground and surrounding environmental facilities improvement project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision techni Deadline27 May 2026 12950736 115 Annual Shovel Loading Procurement Case One Deadline26 May 2026 12950737 "114-116 Years Old Public Primary and Secondary School Toilet Renovation Project - Caohu Junior High School Dexin Building Toilet Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950738 Zhubei City Cultural Center F and G sub-community pipeline replacement project Deadline26 May 2026 12950739 1 batch of antibiotic standards Deadline25 May 2026 12950740 Installation and maintenance of road markings, signs and road signs in Xinfeng Township in 115th year (open contract) Deadline29 May 2026 12950741 115 Bamboo Sapling Sales Office's civil and construction sporadic repair work in Hsinchu District Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950743 115 Annual Stadium Projection Equipment Improvement Project Property Procurement Deadline26 May 2026 12950744 Soundproof wall, etc. 1 item in total Deadline25 May 2026 12950745 Disposable fiber optic needle unit price opening contract Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950746 Xiulin Township 115 annual natural disaster prevention contract for rental cars with more than 7 seats Deadline26 May 2026 12950747 115 years 5A1 (Area A) distribution line equipment maintenance work Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950748 Commissioned design and supervision of the roof waterproofing project of the Heping Campus Administration Building Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950749 A batch of spare parts for power transformers Deadline29 May 2026 12950750 115th annual barrier-free toilet and access improvement project Deadline28 May 2026 12950751 One set of liquid chromatography tandem mass spectrometer rental case Deadline26 May 2026 12950752 Entrusted to handle the labor procurement case of "Caring for Family Caregivers Promotional Activities and Overall Marketing" Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950753 Dalin Factory RFCC Factory P-1203 Pump Procurement (LIQUIFLO) Deadline27 May 2026 12950754 Construction and leasing case of electronic consent form and form system Deadline03 Jun 2026 12950755 Heat source remote control target drone Deadline27 May 2026 12950756 The third bid for the main pipe project of the sewage and sewer system in Su'ao area Deadline28 May 2026 12950757 Internet of Things (IOT) firewall and other 2 items Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950758 Entrusted technical service procurement for the 115-year-old dormitory renovation project Deadline27 May 2026 12950759 One automatic pen and needle packaging and sending machine Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950761 Danas-F-06-02-05-Beigang Town Xinjie Pai Pai (Fuchao Section 1307) Wuming Bridge downstream reconstruction project and two other items Deadline28 May 2026 12950766 Telemedicine cloud platform procurement case Deadline27 May 2026 12950769 Regular maintenance work on factory buildings and other areas in 115 years Deadline10 Jun 2026 12950772 1 item of special medical materials for radiology department (open contract) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950775 Active filter material of positive pressure system in each workshop of Dalin Refinery Deadline25 May 2026 12950776 Tent rental purchase case of the Examination and Selection Department in 2015-116 Deadline25 May 2026 12950779 Tool purchase case for new students in the 115th academic year Deadline26 May 2026 12950781 Sportswear worn by Pingzhen District, Taoyuan City to participate in the Aboriginal Ho Hai Yan Cultural Festival in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12950782 Unit price contract for non-sterile surgical gowns Deadline25 May 2026 12950783 Screw compressor assembly procurement Deadline27 May 2026 12950790 Maintenance and improvement project of Shiguixi Zhenbei and Huaxing No. 1 bank protection structures in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12950796 Keelung District Sales Office 115th Annual Employee Health Examination Deadline26 May 2026 12950799 Activity center lighting curtain improvement project Deadline25 May 2026 12950805 115th Annual Danish Sewage Treatment Plant Overseas Inspection Plan Deadline25 May 2026 12950810 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 Retaining wall repair project on the lower slope of Caoshan Linan 167 (Pizai 147), Typhoon Zuozhen District, Danas-G-07-02-7-114 Deadline26 May 2026 12950817 114th Annual Basic Facility Improvement Project of Activity Centers in Taimali Township Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950829 Taipei Taoyuan-Chennai, India round-trip economy class air ticket Deadline25 May 2026 12950832 Linnei Township 115th Annual Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 May 2026 12950834 98% or more sulfuric acid Deadline23 Jun 2026 12950835 Tainan City’s 115th Annual Side Ditch Improvement Project (Southern District, Anping District) Deadline26 May 2026 12950836 The 115th Annual "Miaoli Love Reading and Playing Array-Infant and Toddler Reading Gift Bags and Book Purchasing" Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950837 Lithotomy supine surgery package two-year unit price open contract Deadline27 May 2026 12950838 345kV Heavenly Wheel ~ Longtan Shanhai Line #130, #131, #132, #133 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline27 May 2026 12950839 Jiaqi High School sewage sewer and takeover project Deadline25 May 2026 12950840 115th Sports Visit to Thailand, Exchange and Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2026 12950841 Happy breakfast for students in the 115th academic year Deadline27 May 2026 12950842 115-year-old BOG compressor (Burckhardt) maintenance work at Yongan Factory Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950843 Beishili road improvement project Deadline26 May 2026 12950845 TCAD-3D semiconductor process and component simulation software (campus authorized version) 2 sets Deadline22 May 2026 12950846 115 years of wired network and wireless network equipment maintenance at the main branch Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950849 (115) Opening contract for emergency rescue and repair projects such as Houlong Branch Line Deadline03 Jun 2026 12950850 Color ultrasonic thickness gauge and probe Deadline27 May 2026 12950852 Procurement of newly built external barrier-free elevator and decoration project for Dadu branch office building Deadline25 May 2026 12950853 115 years of high and low temperature action plan promotion plan Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950855 1 sodium ion online analyzer Deadline27 May 2026 12950858 Bank protection improvement project of Huayuan Yexi River in Taimali Township (DF125, Dong County) Deadline26 May 2026 12950859 Commissioned design and supervision for the new open tunnel, bridge reconstruction and Chongde station improvement on the Chongde section of the North Link Line Deadline23 Jun 2026 12950860 Mei Wo Estate road surface, retaining wall and North and South Hang drainage ditch improvement works Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950861 Sing Kong Lane Road and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2026 12950862 2026 Tokyo, Japan Transportation Investigation and Tourism Promotion Activities Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950863 Fengli Elementary School--Science and Technology Future Classroom Decoration Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950864 Hemostatic oxidative fiber and other 2 unit price opening contracts Deadline27 May 2026 12950866 "Dongshi Villagers' Representative Association official vehicle (electric vehicle including charging pile)" property purchase case Deadline03 Jun 2026 12950867 Entrusted professional services for off-campus teaching activities for sixth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jun 2026 12950868 "Investigation on Current Situation of Sports in 115 Years" by the National Sports Administration of the Ministry of Sports Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950874 3 unit price opening contracts for cardiac surgery health care products Deadline05 Jun 2026 12950902 Combined electromechanical experimental equipment - starting and synchronization module Deadline27 May 2026 12950904 2015 Taitung Management Office Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline25 May 2026 12950906 2015 Yongan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Office Building Internal and External Wall Waterproof Repair Project Deadline26 May 2026 12950908 Side entrance basketball court floor renovation project Deadline26 May 2026 12950909 Dalin Plant #1GHDS C-2702 compressor control system update (purchase with installation) Deadline22 Jun 2026 12950912 Danas-H-01-07-10-Taimali Township Jinshan Dumb Pavement Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline25 May 2026 12950913 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 August Typhoon Yangliu Post-disaster reconstruction project on the upper slope of the road 9K+000 in the south of Guanlingli, Baihe District, August 97 Deadline25 May 2026 12950914 115 years of long-term contract work for pressure vessel maintenance in Taochang Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950917 Yunlin County 115th Annual Small Elderly Welfare Institution Evaluation Implementation Plan Deadline28 May 2026 12950918 Seawater introduction box culvert improvement project in Taizi Breeding Area, Kouhu Township Deadline27 May 2026 12950920 115th Chiayi City value-added promotion of agriculture and specialty industries entrusted professional service case Deadline27 May 2026 12950921 Pingtung County Daluguan Elementary School Guangfu Branch Classroom Environment Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12950924 115-year Taiping Creek Waterproof Road and Surrounding Facilities Improvement Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950926 "2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Miaoli" Business District Series Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950927 Guardant360 Liquid Biopsy Cancer Gene Testing Outsourced Testing Deadline03 Jun 2026 12950929 airtight window Deadline25 May 2026 12950930 ASCORBIC ACID INJ 100MG/2ML unit price opening contract Deadline27 May 2026 12950931 Entrusted technical services for job dormitory improvement project Deadline27 May 2026 12950933 2 whole blood refrigerated cabinets Deadline27 May 2026 12950934 Cathodic corrosion protection inspection and maintenance work in the Hsinchu Oil Supply Center area in 2015 Deadline27 May 2026 12950936 Slope improvement project on state-owned land No. 457 in Sijicun Section, Siji Village, Datong Township Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950937 115-118 computer workstation leasing case for electromechanical workers group Deadline22 May 2026 12950939 115-year Petrochemical Division LP-4-BTX Intelligent Pipe Pipe (IP) Inspection Work Deadline26 May 2026 12950940 Taitung County Fire Department--Design and supervision of environmental improvement project for rainwater and sewage discharge pipelines in 6 departments including the 115th Bureau Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950942 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Pingtung District Pingtung Farm Section 115 years post-canopy closure and habitat afforestation environmental maintenance labor contract procurement (open Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950943 Pingtung County Government’s 115-year Information Security Management System (ISMS) outsourcing service case Deadline25 May 2026 12950946 Draft beer refrigeration transportation operation (chain channel) in 115 and 2016 Deadline26 May 2026 12950949 IC ion chromatograph purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12950951 115 Nanzhou Elementary School English International Village Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12950953 Renovation project of classroom corridor and exterior wall aluminum frame on the 5th floor of Shangzhi Building Deadline26 May 2026 12950954 115 Nursing Department Supplies and Hygiene Materials (Open Contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12950955 1 set of high-end transformer oil gas monitor (including installation) Deadline03 Jun 2026 12950956 Restroom renovation project on the first and second floors of Wanlai Elementary School Student Activity Center Deadline26 May 2026 12950957 The Eastern Region Mobile Coast Guard successfully completed the 115th annual special inspection and water push overhaul Deadline27 May 2026 12950959 Semiconductor Bachelor's Degree Program-1 set of semiconductor parameter analyzer Deadline01 Jun 2026 12950962 "Taiwan Literature Base Qi Dongshe Exhibition" content planning and design production entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950963 115-year Shuijiaoshe Art Special Exhibition Hall outsourcing operation and management case Deadline03 Jun 2026 12950965 Improvement project for recreational facilities in front of Bik Fong Lane Assembly Hall Deadline25 May 2026 12950966 High-definition endoscopes for laryngeal surgery and other 7 items Deadline03 Jun 2026 12950967 115 Zhongyuanli Zhonghe Road physical fitness facility installation project Deadline25 May 2026 12950970 115 Caotun Town Beitou Section No. 582 Drainage Improvement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12950972 "114-Year Old Public Primary and Secondary School Toilet Renovation Project" - Heping Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline25 May 2026 12950974 115th MRT Wenxin Beitun Line Water Leakage Investigation and Pipeline Valve Bolt Investigation in the Jijie Common Pipeline Deadline26 May 2026 12950975 2015 Drug Batch B (B) Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2026 12950978 1 set of total organic carbon analyzer Deadline26 May 2026 12950979 Gadopiclenol inj 485.1 mg/ml 10 ml unit price opening contract Deadline25 May 2026 12950981 Danas-H-06-02-11-Wangrong Mataian Tribe Drainage Facility Reconstruction Project after Typhoon Phoenix Deadline26 May 2026 12950982 Open contract for human oncogene mutation analysis reagents (with instruments) Deadline25 May 2026 12950984 Singapore Taiwan banana promotion and vegetable and fruit marketing entrusted service case Deadline27 May 2026 12950986 6 unit price opening contracts including manual weaving Deadline27 May 2026 12950988 115-year-old Dalin #1.2 machine-fed water pump bearing accessories batch Deadline09 Jun 2026 12950990 Tires for vehicles and machinery Deadline09 Jun 2026 12950991 115~116 Nanke Aerial Photography Promotional Video and Park Photography Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12950993 A batch of 3 items for ash discharge pipeline Deadline04 Jun 2026 12950995 115th Annual Yongan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Filtration System Update Project Deadline26 May 2026 12950996 Renovation of uninterruptible power supply equipment for the existing operating building in the hospital Deadline02 Jun 2026 12950998 Long-term repair of exhaust equipment and accessories of the Refinery Research Institute Deadline26 May 2026 12950999 Open contracts for 9 items (with instruments) including fecal microbial DNA extraction kits. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951001 Procurement case of entrusted planning, design and supervision of technical services for the seismic reinforcement project of the Keelung City Special Task Force Office Building of Deadline28 May 2026 12951004 Cystoscopy Group 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12951008 New construction project of Shuangfeng Public Childcare and Civic Activity Center Deadline25 May 2026 12951012 Yunlin River Dabei Embankment Jialiu Bank Protection Improvement Project (Phase 4) Deadline26 May 2026 12951016 New Taipei City Aboriginal Cultural Park Advance Plan Deadline29 May 2026 12951019 Computer classroom floor update Deadline27 May 2026 12951025 115 years of replacement and expansion of open system centralized computing environment equipment and 7 years of maintenance Deadline22 Jun 2026 12951028 First aid consumables Deadline27 May 2026 12951034 "2026 International Wood Sculpture Competition and International Exchange Exhibition" entrusted professional service case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951041 Elastic seat seal gate valve-manual vertical 75-800mm, etc. 1 batch Deadline26 May 2026 12951051 Replacement of low-voltage power distribution equipment at the sewage treatment plant in Neipu Industrial Park Deadline26 May 2026 12951055 Fat pad 16 pieces Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951057 Procurement of property for additional classes in the attached kindergarten for the 115th school year Deadline25 May 2026 12951060 In 115th year, Xinnan non-profit kindergarten transformed two-year-old special class property purchase Deadline25 May 2026 12951063 Maintenance project of important sections of rural roads and urban roads numbered in 115th year Deadline26 May 2026 12951066 Hualien County Aboriginal Peoples Knowledge Teaching Materials and Promotional Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2026 12951067 Wuxianlun drainage and road improvement project in Dapingli, Longqi District Deadline27 May 2026 12951069 Spray minimally invasive surgical application catheter and replacement tip two-year unit price opening contract Deadline27 May 2026 12951070 "One Responsibility, Multiple Efforts, All-Age Services" 115 New Taipei City Seminar on Integrated Safety Network for High-Risk Families of All Ages Deadline25 May 2026 12951071 The 115th Annual Zhuoxi Township Community Business Improvement Exchange and Research Activities Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2026 12951073 Xinshi District Landfill Drainage Facilities Repair Project Deadline26 May 2026 12951074 Field emission scanning electron microscope high vacuum sample chamber module set (excluding electron optical lens barrel) Deadline26 May 2026 12951075 Hydraulic shock absorber SF-1154 hydraulic oil Deadline27 May 2026 12951076 115th annual water and fertilizer truck Deadline25 May 2026 12951078 Kaohsiung gas supply center security system service work from 115 to 117 years Deadline26 May 2026 12951080 The first outpatient drug procurement case for an employee clinic in 115 years (2-year open long-term contract) Deadline25 May 2026 12951081 AI teaching application and innovation research platform Deadline25 May 2026 12951082 Seabed geothermal and core surveys in 115-116 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12951084 115-120 Open contract bidding case for a batch of blood glucose test strips (including connected blood glucose machines and peripheral equipment) of the General Hospital Deadline25 May 2026 12951085 115-year lease of Deadline16 Jun 2026 12951127 Automatic truck sensor Deadline27 May 2026 12951128 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office Official Identification Vests and Service Desk Volunteer Uniforms Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2026 12951129 115 Changhua County Endangered Species and Important Habitats Ecological Services Payment Promotion Plan Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 May 2026 12951130 A batch of pressure control valves Deadline25 May 2026 12951131 Ordinary classroom optimization and health center renovation project procurement case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951133 3,600 kg of pig vitamin premix for feed mills in 2015-116 Deadline26 May 2026 12951134 Danas-H-06-02-9-Disaster recovery and construction project of Shizitou Creek bank protection next to Heping Tribe in Shizi Township Deadline25 May 2026 12951135 115 Years of Asphalt Concrete Maintenance of Roads in Neihu Resource Recovery Site Deadline27 May 2026 12951137 Onshore Raw Materials Section 115-116 CPIC Farm Field Labor Operations Deadline27 May 2026 12951139 Taichung Municipal Fengnan Junior High School 115th Annual Zhongshan Building Outdoor Plaza Renovation Plan Deadline25 May 2026 12951142 Jibei District Exam-free Admission Material Distribution Group for the 115th Academic Year-Wenchang Catering Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12951143 115-year meal supply outsourcing (open contract) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951144 "2 115-year electric official vehicles and 1 set of dual-gun charging piles" purchase case Deadline04 Jun 2026 12951146 Natural gas household membrane gas meter (4M3/H) Deadline26 May 2026 12951149 Danas-J-05-01-5-Wind disaster emergency repair and waterproofing improvement project of Wubei Chuji Hospital, a historical building Deadline27 May 2026 12951151 114 Nantou City Volkswagen Driving Training Class Pumping Room Settings and Upstream Diversion Improvement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951152 Transnasal High Flow Humidified Respiratory System Accessories Purchase Case Opening Contract Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951155 Yunlin plant station and deep well water meter replacement Deadline26 May 2026 12951157 Renovation project of old toilets at Chenggong Elementary School Activity Center in Qiefen District, Kaohsiung City Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us