Taiwan Tenders - 21 May 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

783 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2026, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12951159 Impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipe parts, etc. 1 batch Deadline26 May 2026 12951160 Water quality analysis course equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12951162 115-FR-05-3-019 Eight farm road improvement projects in Toushe Village Deadline27 May 2026 12951163 1227 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project Case Deadline27 May 2026 12951166 115-year Taochang RFCC/LER/GHDS/ALKY workshop overhaul heat exchanger and air cooler tube bundle maintenance worker Deadline27 May 2026 12951167 Joint procurement case with Phu Quoc Middle School District lunch and kindergarten snack ingredient suppliers in the 115th school year Deadline29 May 2026 12951169 Onshore Raw Materials Section 115-116 Xingang Farm Field Labor Operations Deadline27 May 2026 12951170 North Water Department 50th Anniversary Special Issue Compilation Labor Procurement Deadline27 May 2026 12951172 Yongan Factory 115 employee work clothes batch Deadline27 May 2026 12951174 Pingtung County Fenglin and Dongyuan Tribe Cultural and Health Station Structural Reinforcement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951176 Danas-H-01-07-4-Lugu Yonglong Village Line Linlin Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project and other 3 items Deadline25 May 2026 12951177 Steel flange gate valve BS Deadline27 May 2026 12951178 Opening contract for new traffic signal installation project in 2015 Deadline25 May 2026 12951180 Purchased an automated sprinkler truck in 2015 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951182 Yibian 502 charger and battery replacement purchase case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951183 Follow-up counseling plan for independent hunting management in Kanding Village, Haiduan Township, Taitung County (2/2) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951184 Hsinchu Military Chung Ling Temple water pipe improvement project in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12951185 Design and supervision services for the 115-year-old kindergarten renovation project of Nanai Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951187 Entrusted operation and management case of Bihou Hot Spring Park in Nan'ao Township, Yilan County Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951190 Toilet renovation project on the 1st and 2nd floors on the south side of the east building classroom of Ma Xing Elementary School Deadline04 Jun 2026 12951192 115th "Kaohsiung City Cemetery Road Retaining Wall and Ossuary Tower Facilities Improvement Project" Deadline25 May 2026 12951193 transcranial magnetic stimulation system Deadline26 May 2026 12951194 Gate 5 floor renovation project in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12951196 Oseltamivir cap 75 mg unit price opening contract Deadline25 May 2026 12951197 Artificial heart-lung machine uninterruptible power supply system monitoring module maintenance case Deadline27 May 2026 12951199 Taichung Plant’s 115-year long-term contract for instrument repair and maintenance in the unloading area Deadline26 May 2026 12951201 115th Taipei City Smart City Project Management Entrusted Service Case Deadline18 Jun 2026 12951203 A batch of boiler burner flame detectors Deadline28 May 2026 12951205 115 Taichung City Taiwan Haoxing Marketing and Service Commission Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951206 Onshore Raw Materials Section 115-116 Xinzhuang Farm Field Labor Operations Deadline27 May 2026 12951208 Hsinchu County Jianshi Township 2026 Specialty Agricultural Products Marketing and Promotion Series Activities Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951209 115-year information equipment room uninterruptible power supply system replacement and purchase case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951210 Non-invasive blood vessel detector Deadline04 Jun 2026 12951211 In the 114th school year, the health promotion and environmental education guidance group visited to observe the labor procurement case Deadline25 May 2026 12951212 Field labor operations at Donghouliao Farm in the year 115-116 of the Onchi Raw Materials Section Deadline27 May 2026 12951213 A batch of distribution transformer maintenance components in 2015 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951214 115 Years East District Sales Office ISO14001 Environmental Management System Counseling and Verification Work Deadline26 May 2026 12951215 Xinjiamin Community Environmental Improvement Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951216 Port tribe post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline27 May 2026 12951217 Open API integrated management platform software licensing subscription and professional services 1-year purchase case Deadline28 May 2026 12951218 The Kanding Township Office in Pingtung County will receive free newspaper subscriptions from village and neighborhood leaders from June to December 2015, including delivery and pu Deadline25 May 2026 12951219 Pingzhenchang raw water conditioning pool and 831, 846 pool vertical shaft pump replacement procurement (including installation and commissioning) Deadline26 May 2026 12951220 Outdoor comprehensive stadium renovation project Deadline25 May 2026 12951221 161kV Daguan~Jugong Line #4 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline26 May 2026 12951222 Tainan district outsources meter reading Deadline26 May 2026 12951223 Taichung factory has had sporadic paint work for 115 years Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951224 14 items including environmentally friendly toner cartridges (open contract) (Case No.: SP15136) (6 items in this bidding) Deadline26 May 2026 12951225 Long En Zhen Main Line and other 3 line improvement projects Deadline26 May 2026 12951226 Cancer target drug testing Deadline25 May 2026 12951227 Large spot sunlight simulator Deadline26 May 2026 12951228 Procurement project for maintaining campus safety and renovating campus learning corners Deadline25 May 2026 12951229 In 2014, the Ministry of Education subsidized the facilities and equipment plan for schools in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city schools (non-aboriginal schools) - the pur Deadline29 May 2026 12951230 Entrusted operation and management on the first floor of Fengxili Multifunctional Activity Center, Fengyuan District, Taichung City Deadline23 Jun 2026 12951231 115-year Pingtung County Aquaculture and Fishery Production Area Public Construction Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 May 2026 12951232 115 Annual Traffic Signal Maintenance and Improvement and Other Related Projects Opening Contract Deadline25 May 2026 12951233 Gastroscopy room electric cautery machine Deadline25 May 2026 12951234 2015 Forest Land Coverage Three-Dimensional Digital Equipment Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2026 12951235 The unit price procurement of pipeline projects in Jiali's jurisdiction in 2015 (open contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12951236 115-year dredging project of Baimi River and Zhentou River Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951237 Aerial photography drone teaching and certificate examination room construction and procurement case of Dachuan Department Deadline27 May 2026 12951238 Pingtung County Government’s Renewal and Improvement Project of Important Old Flood Control Public Facilities—First Bid Deadline25 May 2026 12951239 A set of fluorescence life cycle measurement system Deadline27 May 2026 12951240 115th Dacheng Hall roof structure reinforcement project Deadline27 May 2026 12951241 115-year BERODUAL drug procurement case Deadline26 May 2026 12951242 115th grade sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement case Deadline25 May 2026 12951243 "Preparation for distribution during the period of shortage of necessities for people's livelihood in 2015" drill entrusted professional service case Deadline25 May 2026 12951244 3kVA single phase AC power supply Deadline25 May 2026 12951245 115-year water supply management system function expansion and maintenance case Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951246 600HP#2 vertical shaft electric water pump (including installation and test run) (Dana Plant Phase III Guishan System) Deadline26 May 2026 12951247 Daechuri Usan Industrial Farm Roadside Slope Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951248 115th annual ditch improvement project on the east side of the playground Deadline27 May 2026 12951249 1 micropulse laser system Deadline25 May 2026 12951251 Daechulima Dolan Industrial Road (Horizontal High Score 125) Pavement Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951252 "Hsinchu City Government Century Xincheng Office Building Interior Decoration Turnkey Project" entrusted project management (excluding supervision) technical services Deadline25 May 2026 12951253 1 batch of medicines for temporary purchase-Mounjaro KwikPen Deadline25 May 2026 12951254 Xingda~Nanke Line Civil Engineering Turnkey Project (No. 1A Work Area) Deadline22 Jun 2026 12951255 Houlong Town Company Liao Fishing Port South Embankment Holeout Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951256 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 - East Route 26 Road and 5K+140 Disaster Reconstruction Projects Deadline25 May 2026 12951257 2026 Pingqing Voice and College Association Expo Labor Commission Case Deadline25 May 2026 12951258 ADL Toilet Function Assessment Group 1 Deadline05 Jun 2026 12951259 115 years of outsourcing inspection of feed raw materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951260 115th Annual "2026 Taiwan Global Health and Welfare Forum" Deadline26 May 2026 12951261 Chung Ching Hall toilet and shower room renovation project Deadline26 May 2026 12951262 The kindergarten attached to Liming Elementary School in Chiayi County has enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment for 115 years Deadline27 May 2026 12951263 1151406 (Camp 205) Renovation Project-1st Revision Deadline25 May 2026 12951264 115th Annual Teacher Office and Teacher-Student Meeting Discussion on Space Infrastructure Project Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12951265 "Activity Center Roof Waterproofing Project" and "Activity Center Colored Steel Plate Renovation Project" Deadline25 May 2026 12951266 Danas-D-05-01-09-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the Sakae Town scene of the film and television base on the shore of the Yanshui District of Typhoon Danas in July Deadline27 May 2026 12951267 Change of use of the old office building of Puli Distillery Deadline28 May 2026 12951268 114th year old toilet renovation project Deadline25 May 2026 12951269 114th Annual Inspirational Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951270 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section Shanhua Station Platform Train Approach (DC) Warning Light Relocation Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951271 Bowel cancer genetic testing Deadline25 May 2026 12951272 Qingpu main repair shop ceiling fan procurement (including installation) Deadline27 May 2026 12951273 Renovation project of the old toilet on the north side of the 114th West Building Deadline25 May 2026 12951274 Guizishan Public Facilities Renovation Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951275 2026 Smart Agriculture Workshop for Overseas Chinese and Taiwanese Businessmen Deadline26 May 2026 12951276 2015 Image Processing Software Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12951277 Cleaning and disinfection cases of drinking water pools and towers in various libraries in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12951278 Check valve and gasket Deadline26 May 2026 12951280 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fengbin Village and Harbor Village Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951283 115 Tainan City promotes waste source reduction and strengthens classification and recycling plan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951284 2015 Daguan No. 1 Factory #3G Hard Surface and Needle Valve Procurement Deadline28 May 2026 12951285 Aboriginal Cultural Park Road Subsidence Reconstruction Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951286 Psychiatric ICU ward renovation project Deadline25 May 2026 12951287 Lukang Town Office purchased an excavator Deadline26 May 2026 12951288 115-year book sterilization box purchase case Deadline25 May 2026 12951289 Collagen wound dressing 2-item unit price opening contract Deadline28 May 2026 12951290 Purchasing spare parts for 5HP and other submersible water pumps Deadline26 May 2026 12951291 3/4" SPRAY NOZZLE Deadline26 May 2026 12951292 115th Zhubei City Street Light Maintenance and New Installation (Including Emergency Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline25 May 2026 12951293 Chiayi Public Works Section 115-year Bridge Maintenance Project (Huatan-Dalin) Deadline28 May 2026 12951294 Extractable antinuclear antibody test reagents include instruments, a total of 26 unit price opening contracts Deadline25 May 2026 12951295 "115 Annual Laboratory and Office Space Air Purification Equipment Rental" Deadline25 May 2026 12951296 Gao City Meinong District Provincial Line 38K+360~40K+440 pipeline replacement project Deadline28 May 2026 12951297 2015 Yangming Campus Student Dormitory Fitness Equipment Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951298 115-year disposable sharps collection box procurement case Deadline26 May 2026 12951299 Central Park Landscape Lighting and Landscape Cleaning and Maintenance Pathway Improvement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951300 Eight 3-year unit price open contracts including advanced proximal femoral intramedullary nail system Deadline25 May 2026 12951301 Off-campus teaching activities for ninth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline25 May 2026 12951302 Bone meal 3-item unit price opening contract Deadline28 May 2026 12951303 Distal posterior tibial multi-angle compression locking bone plate system and other 4 3-year unit price open contracts Deadline25 May 2026 12951304 115th Annual Hualien County Community Planner Resident Mentoring Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 12951305 0404 Emergency repair projects such as heavy rain and thunderstorms and collapsed weirs in Gongpi Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951306 Procurement case of entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for improving teachers’ dormitories in remote areas in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12951307 No. 713 shore protection project in Jiaokeng subsection, Jiaokengli, Xinhua District (Phase 2) Deadline25 May 2026 12951308 "115th Annual Digital Forensic Storage Media Procurement" Procurement Case Deadline27 May 2026 12951309 115 years of silt removal in the Amping water storage area of ​​Shimen Reservoir and repair of waterfront facilities and road openings Deadline28 May 2026 12951311 Global Navigation Satellite System Instrument and Equipment Procurement in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12951312 2026 15th World Club Dragon Boat Championships (CCWC) Labor Procurement Case for Public Accident Liability Insurance, Venue Fire Insurance and Various Personnel Group Injury Insura Deadline26 May 2026 12951313 The Nanke Archaeological Museum entrusted natural persons to undertake the procurement of archaeological relics in 115-116. Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951314 Renewal of 10000kVA UHV transformer and high-voltage switchboard at the headquarters (purchase and installation) Deadline26 May 2026 12951315 Improvement project of agricultural road in Richuang section of Dianguangli, Guanshan Town Deadline26 May 2026 12951316 Keelung fuel supply center filling and accounting and other labor services (two-year contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12951317 115 Pingtung County Government Urban Planning and Highway System County and Township Road Land Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12951318 115th Annual Campus Power Supply Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951319 115-year Penghu Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 May 2026 12951320 Hsinchu County Anxing Elementary School’s 115-year book and property procurement Deadline26 May 2026 12951321 Overall reconstruction project of Zhongzheng Road distribution tank Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951322 Road improvement project within the jurisdiction of Shanjiaoli, Xinhua District Deadline25 May 2026 12951323 Phoenix Valley Bird Garden Ecological Park Typhoon Danas Damage Repair and Friendly Environment Creation Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951324 Wireless network equipment expansion Deadline27 May 2026 12951325 Douliu Elementary School swimming teaching procurement for the 115th school year Deadline29 May 2026 12951326 Lung cancer genetic testing Deadline25 May 2026 12951327 Construction of bone wall on Liling'en Road, Lishan, Heping District, Taichung City Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951328 Danas-F-06-02-05-Shuilin Township Jianshan Dapai (No. 2 Water Gate on the Left Bank) bank protection reconstruction project and other three items Deadline28 May 2026 12951329 Industrial road improvement projects in Zhangya Village, Lugu Township, Shang'an Village, Shuili Township, and Pingdingli, Zhushan Town Deadline25 May 2026 12951330 Archival image digitization, archiving, file consolidation and warehousing, etc. Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951331 Renovation project of old toilets in the fourth phase building Deadline25 May 2026 12951332 New Taipei City Xindian District 115 Student Swimming Course Transportation Vehicle Integrated Pickup and Delivery Labor Service Procurement Deadline26 May 2026 12951333 115th annual labor outsourcing service for children’s car drivers at Liugui Elementary School Deadline25 May 2026 12951334 ForeFlight international aeronautical chart procurement Deadline27 May 2026 12951335 Infrastructure construction reset phase 1 plan_Hualien Public Works Section platform improvement project (Zhixue Station) Deadline26 May 2026 12951336 Database host related equipment expansion rental Deadline25 May 2026 12951337 Danas-F-06-02-12-114 post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in Jinlun River Xiaduoliang Embankment in July Deadline25 May 2026 12951338 Yunlin County Yixian Elementary School's turnkey project to improve the wind and rain corridor for students' rainy day study trails Deadline25 May 2026 12951339 115-year student dormitory summer cleaning labor procurement case Deadline26 May 2026 12951340 Shimen Dazhen No. 5 Aqueduct Water Gate Extension Project Deadline28 May 2026 12951341 A batch of factory and instrument air compressor accessories for freshman and second-year students in 2015 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951342 115-year flatland afforestation project reservation number Pinglu No. 1, Chukou Nature Education Center green beautification work project Deadline25 May 2026 12951343 Follow-up drainage improvement project of Xiaoliukeng Bridge in Ershui Township Deadline27 May 2026 12951344 Two two-year opening contracts including embedded dilation balloon catheters Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951345 Provincial Line 1 278K+183~309K+700 critical section central divider island heightening and side ditch cover improvement project Deadline25 May 2026 12951346 115th Annual Outsourcing Case of Health Examination for Resettled Persons Deadline03 Jun 2026 12951347 Danas-H-01-07-4-13 disaster reconstruction projects including Tanliao Village Rural Road in Mingjian (Land No. 1401, Kanding Section) Deadline25 May 2026 12951348 "Prefectural Government Vision Museum Video Content Update Project" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951349 Danas-H-01-07-7-113 Post-disaster reconstruction project of slope road in Youzijiao (Land No. 468-3, Zhutoqi Section), Yushan Village, Nanhua District, Kangrui Typhoon in October, Deadline25 May 2026 12951350 Kaohsiung City Renwu District Wan Nei Elementary School "Tongxue Trail Pavement Improvement Project" Deadline25 May 2026 12951351 115th Ministry of Health and Welfare Penghu Hospital Anzhai Campus Air Conditioning Replacement Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951352 "2026 New Taipei Education Harvest Season - Bali Tingtao FUN Relaxation" Accommodation, catering and transportation entrusted professional services Deadline27 May 2026 12951353 115th Linnei Township Alishan 62 Linban Yexi Regulation Project Deadline27 May 2026 12951354 115th Annual Residential Platform and Door Leaf Renewal Project Deadline05 Jun 2026 12951355 115-year Nantou County Highway and Urban Road Road Capacity Maintenance and Road Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951356 "2026 Australia (Melbourne) International Food Exhibition" Taiwan Pavilion Decoration Construction Tendering Case Deadline26 May 2026 12951357 115th Changhua County Government Retirees Dinner Party Opening Contract Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951358 Public-private collaborative guidance and promotion in the watersheds under the jurisdiction of Shihe Branch in 2015 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951359 Miaoli County Xinxing Elementary School commissioned technical services for the 115th year to improve the barrier-free campus environment (planning, design, and construction of new Deadline02 Jun 2026 12951360 115 years of maintenance and operation of mobile water pumps in breeding areas in Changhua County (open contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12951362 Guishe R/S IEC 61850 monitoring system procurement (including equipment installation and control cable laying) Deadline26 May 2026 12951363 Vehicle security inspection equipment procurement case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951364 Professional services case for entrusting land politicians to obtain land for bicycle lanes in Liukuacuo Fishing Port Deadline27 May 2026 12951365 Yujing District No. 101 Lin Class Qinggualiao Bank Protection Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951366 Composite material covering and maintenance work for pipelines in Southern District Business Office in 2015 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951367 Classroom Door Renewal Procurement Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951368 Interior decoration project of the Recreation and Recreation Center for the Elderly in Touwu Township, Miaoli County Deadline25 May 2026 12951369 115th Annual Space Map Intelligent Collaboration Platform Expansion Procurement Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951370 Two-year unit price open contract for computer supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951380 MTA-D-08-01-02 Post-disaster sidewalk reporting plan in Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline26 May 2026 12951381 Three-phase flow meter flow calculation control panel replacement and flow calibration, etc. 1 batch, 2 items in total Deadline26 May 2026 12951384 Taipei Post Office Mail Delivery Coslin Delivery Unit undertakes pre-delivery mail sorting and postal processing Deadline25 May 2026 12951385 Procurement case for audio accompaniment machines, amplifiers and other equipment and property for the Shalu District Community Activity Center in Taichung City Deadline01 Jun 2026 12951386 Five 2-year unit price open contracts including all-artificial ceramic hip joint system sets Deadline25 May 2026 12951387 2026 Hangzhou Cultural Exchange Air Ticket and Transportation Connection Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2026 12951388 1 item of external inspection by the Ministry of Women’s Medicine Deadline25 May 2026 12951389 Kaohsiung Public Works Section 115 Tendering Case for Safety Leather Shoes for Field Workers Deadline28 May 2026 12951390 114th Miaoli County Touwu Township Yueguang Mountain Trail Environment Construction Project Deadline25 May 2026 12951391 115-117 Annual Spine Cement Open End Contract Deadline28 May 2026 12951392 Gender-friendly toilet renovation project on the first floor of the 115th School of Management Deadline26 May 2026 12951393 Tainan City Rende District Zhongzhou Sports Park Electrical Equipment Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2026 12951394 Purchase a batch of 3% 3% alcohol-resistant synthetic fluorine-free foam stock solution Deadline04 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us