Taiwan Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

815 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 June 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13198123 Purchasing of fresh ingredients for lunch in the 115th school year of Linnei Elementary School in Yunlin County Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198124 115 special education class renovation project case. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198125 Three medical equipment procurement cases Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198127 1 set of VASP computing productivity host Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198128 115th Basketball team’s relocation training entrustment service in Thailand Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198129 Renovation and construction of sports venues in 2015-repair of track, central court and surrounding ground drainage ditch project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198130 Procurement case for the National Library of Public Information’s 2026 micro-curation and digital reading promotion activities Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198131 Songshan P/S reconstruction and 161kV Songhu~Songshan, Zhonglun shield and pipeline turnkey project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13198132 115 Sanwan Township Street Light and Material Repair Opening Contract Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198134 Swimming teaching outsourcing service for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198135 New Sanqing P4261B1X, P4225AX, P1435B1X and other pump accessories (NIKKISO) batch Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198136 Eighth grade outdoor education labor procurement case for the 115th school year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198138 Smart Academy-15 drones Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198139 6 unit price opening contracts including manual weaving Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198141 Rear shock absorber spring and other 4 items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198142 115th annual campus ditch cover improvement project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198143 Decoration project of catering and service specialist classroom on the 4th floor of Rixin Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198144 Daxi Elementary School--acting as agent for Dawu District United to outsource school lunch supply labor procurement for the 115th school year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13198146 Ha Lun Elementary School’s 115th annual musical instrument purchase Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198147 115 Years Complex Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198148 115-116 Bidding Case for the Opening Contract of the ODIK Angiography Catheter of the Main Branch Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198149 Procurement case of condiments and groceries for the 115th school year of the kindergarten attached to Yonghe Elementary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198151 115-year tablet computer and stylus purchase case in central Gaoguo Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198152 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Taoziyuan Farm Road, Guilin Village, Gukeng Township Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198153 New Taipei City Haishan Senior High School commissioned technical services for the 115th annual campus parapet comprehensive improvement project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198155 Pingtung County 115th Annual Chongyang Festival Diamond Wedding Commendation Conference Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198156 The Tainan City Government’s Social Affairs Bureau commissioned the 115th Annual Children’s Parent-child Physical Fitness Support Plan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198157 Retiring and updating physical education facilities in the activity center Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198159 2026 Penghu County Youth Chinese Orchestra Quy Nhon Chinese Orchestra Joint Concert and Chiayi Chinese Orchestra Exchange Program Event Procurement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198160 Yunlin County’s 115th Annual Small Black Mosquito Prevention and Control Labor Service Procurement Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198161 "Cross-hospital Intelligent Anesthesia and Outpatient Physiological Measurement Application System" rental purchase case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198163 The 115th annual east side drainage facilities and south side ring improvement project of Yuyingying Primary School, Yuanlin City, Changhua County Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198164 Waterproof 3P 90 degree plug and other 8 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198165 69kV Hengchun~Haibo Line #12~#16 tower construction and new #11~#22 ground conductor project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198167 Unit B of Jinshan District Rezoning District--Sidewalk pavement improvement project around Dujuan Park Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198168 2015-116 Bidding Case for Two Open Contracts on Medical Materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Hospital Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198169 1 set of satellite positioning receiver Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198171 Long-term contract work for maintenance of rotating machinery in Taochang from 115 to 116 years Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198172 Three-dimensional intelligent automated warehousing system Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198173 Foam dressing (sterilization)-8CM*8CM (or equivalent) and other 6 items Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198174 Acrylic compounds and other 6 items Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198175 Ironwork engineering committee discussion above the main deck of the ship Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198177 "Digitization and value-added application project of cadastral maps during the Japanese colonial period in Yilan area" labor procurement case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198178 (115)Shoubi Creek and tributaries drainage cleaning project in Laopi Village Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198179 Procurement case for "Signage construction and unveiling ceremony venue decoration of the Taiwanese Opera Center Building in Kaohsiung District" Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198180 Nanxi District Yongxing Suspension Bridge Wooden Pallet Replacement Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198182 2 purchases including refrigeration oil Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198183 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau's 115th "Preliminary Study on Strengthening District Government Functions to Respond to Demographic Changes" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198184 Tainan City's Xishuwanli area municipal land rezoning has stopped the follow-up improvement project of 20 water pumping stations Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198186 Restroom renovation project on the second to fourth floors on the north side of Rainbow Castle Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198187 Maokong Cable Car Maokong Station wooden stack platform structural reinforcement and installation of electricity and drainage facilities Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198188 White cooking work hat and other 2 items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198190 115th grade ninth grade outdoor education entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198191 115th annual "Chiayi County Cultural Technology Innovation Base Operation and Management" entrusted professional service case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198192 Renovation project of the outdoor training ground at the Huimin Camp of the Military Police Command of the Ministry of National Defense in 2015-116 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198194 School supplies for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198195 115-117 General Hospital Gastrostomy Tube Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198196 Chiayi County Butai Junior High School 114-116 year old toilet renovation project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198198 Procurement of food ingredients for New Taipei City Qingshan National Primary and Secondary School Kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198199 Greening and planting maintenance operations at both ends of the Golden Gate Bridge Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198200 2015 Dounan Elementary School's planned purchase of kitchen facilities and equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198202 Roadside ditch improvement project at 20K+100 (Agula Brown Sugar), District 179, Guanshanli South, Nanhua District Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198203 Hong Kong Branch International Credit Rating Database Subscription Service Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198204 Inspection work of full-time electrical technicians and electrical equipment of Danhai and Ankeng light rails from 115 to 117 years Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198206 115th kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198208 Changhua City Ziqiang Road Lane 109 and other road improvement projects Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198210 "114-116 Years Old Public Primary and Secondary School Toilet Renovation Project - Caohu Junior High School Dexin Building Toilet Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198212 Smart vacuum forming machine procurement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198213 The 115th Annual Mingjian Township Demonstration Cemetery Nagu Hall Zhongyuan Zanpu Dharma Ceremony Sacrificial Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198215 Lithotomy supine surgery package two-year unit price open contract Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198217 Nantou Operations Office Automation Equipment and System Maintenance Operations (Unit Price Procurement) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198219 Painting work on signal equipment between Zhunan and Tainan (including sea line) in 2015 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198221 Yongkang pigging station and pipeline dismantling and management modification work in the special management area Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198223 Danas-H-01-07-7 Nanhua Beiping Zhongkeng Section No. 1114 Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198225 115 school year eighth grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198239 2015 "Pharmaceutical Quality Information Retrieval Platform" feasibility assessment entrustment project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198243 "Emergency repair project of paint and lighting improvement of the historical building "Yilan Confucius Temple"" Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198245 Water conservation improvement projects in Longshan, Taoyuan, Baiqi, Shiye and other villages in Zhuqi Township Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198248 High-quality teaching equipment for high schools in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198249 Amendment to the purchase of student uniforms for the 115th academic year (sports uniforms have been awarded, uniforms have not yet been awarded) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198251 115-116 Years of Turnkey Replacement Project of Special Gold Furnaces for Paper Money Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198253 In 2015, the city’s road aerial cable lines were outsourced for inspection Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198255 Heat pump system construction project for the medical dormitory in Building B, Huwei Hospital District Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198256 115 Electronic ranging theodolite procurement case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198257 Bone-forming cell test on the effect of fish essence products on bone health Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198259 115 Years of "Love and Care Wonderful Exhibition County" Self-Growth Experience Camp Activity Venue and Food and Accommodation Procurement Case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198260 Maintenance, calibration and repair of water quality monitoring instruments in Taitung County in 2015 (A) - unit price procurement Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198261 Tamsui Second Fishing Port Towing Channel Renovation Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198263 Purchase of 1 wheel shovel loader for Shengang Township Office in Changhua County Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198264 Renovation project of 2 buildings including Jiangjun Fishing Port Security Inspection Station Deadline30 Jun 2026 13198265 Happy and nutritious breakfast purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline26 Jun 2026 13198267 115th Annual Opening Contract for Project Management and Technical Services of Public Construction Projects within the Jurisdiction of Chiayi County Deadline26 Jun 2026 13198269 Comprehensive building exterior wall renovation and administrative building toilet renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198271 2015 Jiaoxi Township Street Light Addition and Improvement Project Opening Contract (1) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198273 Smart beach system operation and sea hydrological monitoring Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198275 Kindergarten 115 enriches and improves teaching environment facilities and equipment - teaching aids, tables and cabinets Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198276 OBU office decoration project entrusted design and supervision Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198277 Miaoli County Pingding Elementary School 115-year-old dormitory waterproofing renovation plan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198279 Retaining wall construction project at land number 857, Aixiang Section, Yongping Village Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198280 Taichung Winery Waste Activated Carbon Removal and Treatment Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198281 115th Annual Building Public Safety Inspection Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198282 Taichung City’s 115th Annual Neighborhood Chief and Civil Affairs Staff Commendation Event Catering Procurement Case (Ocean Line Event) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198283 Danas-H-01-07-10-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Houshan Nong Road in Xinwu Tribe Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198284 Procurement case for wooden floor renovation project in the front atrium of the Academic Affairs Office of New Taipei City Jialin Junior High School Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198285 Procurement of interactive touch screens and personal computers including screens Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198286 Optimization of air conditioning in teaching spaces on floors 5-7 of Zhongqin Building Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198287 Activity center floor improvements Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198288 "115-Year Japan Seto Inland Sea Art Island Local Creation and Cultural Governance Visit Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198289 Activity center electrical equipment improvement project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198290 Danas-H-06-02-11- Wangjia ancient house disaster recovery project in Guanyinli, Yuli Town, etc. 2 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198291 Kasuga Elementary School auditorium and principal’s office renovation turnkey project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198292 2015 Annual Job Hunting Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Publicity Plan - the first phase of the publicity plan "Hip-hop Competition and Garden Party Activities Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198293 Outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 in the 115th school year Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198294 115 Toyota Elementary School small classroom and playground mat removal and improvement project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198295 115th Annual Taichung City Specific Factory Net Zero Carbon Emissions and Foreign Trade Lecture Commission Service Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198296 Purchase oil-absorbing cotton rope spare parts for Johor Water Supply Plant Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198297 115 years of SPERRE air compressor original parts procurement batch Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198298 Flooding improvement project near Miaopu Bridge in Xiecheng Lane, New Community Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198299 115th "Improving the Teaching Environment-Campus Tree Renovation" Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198300 Flexible tubing reel truck equipment procurement case, including 1 batch, totaling 26 items Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198301 115th Tainan City Government Land Affairs Bureau and its affiliated Land Affairs Office Land Affairs Convenience Service Platform System Amendment Bill Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198302 The 115th annual Taoyuan detachment roof waterproofing repair project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198303 Maintenance work of oil and gas recovery equipment in Jinma Marketing Center from 2015 to 2016 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198304 35,000 semi-finished products for knockers (115-117 years) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13198305 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (open contract) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13198306 Donggang Town Cleaning Team’s 115-year procurement project of “ditch sludge recovery truck with over 6.5 tons and hand-pushed ditch sludge removal truck” Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198307 2026 Taiwan Night:Voices of Diaspora Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198308 Comprehensive gymnasium indoor swimming pool water quality maintenance Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198309 electric shock device Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198310 Dawu Junior High School-115 Years of Skills-Entrepreneurship Education Club Planning Property Procurement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198311 115th Penglai Elementary School Library Bookcase Update Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198312 Vocational training─Opening contract for outsourcing service of transportation shuttle bus at Taishan Vocational Training Center of North Branch in 2015 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198313 Optical table and ultra-quiet air compressor Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198314 Danas-H-01-05-2 Dahanlin Road 0728 Heavy Rain Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198315 Danas-A-06-01-07-Xinwu tribe post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198316 "Yilan County Government Health Bureau 115-116 Years Herpes Zoster Vaccine" Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13198317 (115) Drainage cleaning project next to Chongwen Junior High School in Longtan Village Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198318 Outdoor education for sixth graders in the 115th school year of Huiwen Elementary School, Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198319 115-year Yilan County sewer operation and management system revision and maintenance plan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13198320 Entrusted professional services for the 115th Hsinchu City Aboriginal Peoples Joint Ceremony Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198321 Danas-D-05-01-04-114 Post-typhoon repair project of Central District Sewage Treatment Plant Danas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198322 "2026 Taoyuan Landscape Art Festival" Special Issue Editing and Publishing Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198323 "Bank of Taiwan Securities Corporate Quotation Information Source" Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198324 115th Annual Improvement of Campus Accessibility Lift Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198325 115th Central District Affairs Brigade investigates and handles entrusted service case of illegal foreigners’ seminar Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198327 115th Dounan Dapi Station Fence Heightening Operation Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198328 Crane and lifting work of Intercontinental Institute of Petrochemical Division Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198329 In 2016, Lin Yiji purchased a batch of honeycomb catalyst agglomerates for denitrification equipment. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13198330 Drainage improvement project on No. 22, Lane 250, Yuemei Road, Zhichengli Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198331 Dongshi Township Road Pavement and Public Facilities Improvement and Maintenance Project in 2015 (Estimated) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198332 115th Daliao District Roads, Street Lamps, Street Trees and other Public Facilities Disaster Repair and Emergency Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198333 Nuclear power plant fire countermeasure plan maintenance case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198334 School uniforms for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198335 Ganzizhai 5th Neighboring Wild Creek Renovation Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198336 Liuhe Elementary School 115th annual outdoor education activity Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198337 The 115th Annual Maintenance and Repair Case of No. 2 (Freshwater) Coast Guard Taipei Harbor Patrol Slip Nos. 27 and 28 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198338 Yongfu Village Xianfeng Lane branch line improvement project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198340 Zuoying Warehouse and Reservoir Area Road Renovation Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198341 Turnkey project for the construction of Futai Elementary School in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline10 Jul 2026 13198342 Food ingredients for hospitalized patients: soy salad oil Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198343 DR-2000 test control system maintenance (including fault repair) and other 2 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198344 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Fang Group 1 extraction plant and utility group overhaul piping work Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198345 Student car rental for the 115th academic year-Second Edition Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198346 115th Annual Hillside Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Maintenance-Repair and Sporadic Projects (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198347 Dual "medical" AI intelligent community health management platform system construction plan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198348 Huwei Raw Materials Section 115-116 Mechanical Spraying Operations on Huwei, Dayou, Maguang, and Longyan Farms (Group D) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198349 Replacement of exhaust equipment in W102 ward Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198350 Keelung Branch’s wind power generation project entrusted design and supervision Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198351 Renovation project of hand washing station in Heshun Kindergarten, Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198352 115 Kirinli Zhongkeng and other road improvement projects Deadline08 Jun 2026 13198353 115 Drainage improvement project in front of No. 238 Heping East Road (Diyicun Restaurant) and No. 21-11 Zhongzhong Road, Loquat Lane, Puli Town Deadline08 Jun 2026 13198354 115 Pavement improvement project on Minfu Road and Xinanli Embankment Road in Haicheng City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13198355 Two-year unit price open contract for absorbable strap anchors Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198356 Beiguan Pingping Road Trail Improvement Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198357 115th FSAE-JAPAN competition transportation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198358 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198359 Old toilet renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198360 Contactless IC Token Purchase Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198361 The Lushan Tribe of Chunyang Village contacted the Shinuying Tribe for the alternative road improvement project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198362 Lotte Taoyuan Baseball Stadium Grandstand Canopy Steel Structure Corrosion Second Phase Repair Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198363 2026 ITF Taiwan International Travel Fair-Chiayi City Exhibition Layout and Marketing Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198364 Taichung Yunlin Water Source Dispatching-Wuri Distribution Pool and Operation Building Project Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198365 In the 115th school year, Koushe, Evergreen Lily and Wutai Elementary School jointly purchased lunch ingredients Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198366 14Pins connector cable (FPC soft cable 14Pins) and other 14 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198367 School entrance improvement project procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198368 "Renovation project of old toilets in Zhongxiao Building and renovation project of barrier-free toilets in Dujing Building" Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198369 Drainage Improvement Project at Land No. 619, Zhongkeng Section, Beipingli, Nanhua District Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198370 Langdao Elementary School--Old toilet improvement project for the 114th school year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198371 Pingtung County Digital Operation Platform System Application Equipment for Elderly Services Living Alone Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198372 A batch of drivers and limit switches Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198373 Special accessories for HUDSON air cooler Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198374 2026HyRead ebook (770 volumes) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198375 Disaster reconstruction project of Zhen Road in Luye Station area-Typhoon Huagasa Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198376 A batch of deepwater current observation systems and anchorage consumables Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198377 Production of the 82nd Graduation Album for the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198378 Employee Special Health Examination Type 1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198379 115 years of painting and painting of guardrails in Gonghe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198380 Particle Potential Tester Main Board Replacement Type 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198381 Fluorescent luminescence trace analyzer purchase case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198382 2-item unit price open contract including pick-up bag Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us