Taiwan Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

815 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 June 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13198649 Purchasing of frozen, refrigerated and dry grocery ingredients for the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198650 Tainan City Xinshi Elementary School 115th Grade Sixth Grade Graduation Visit to Outdoor Education Activities Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198651 Household relocation project of Da'an tribe in Tai'an Township Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198652 Taoyuan International Airport Check-in Counter Shared Equipment Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13198654 New Taipei City Shulin District Pengfu Elementary School’s 115th annual replacement student desks and chairs procurement Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198656 Kailash Activity Center Renovation Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198657 Group meals for students in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198658 G480-14024 Lizilun Road Improvement Project in Guangxing Village (3) (114/12/1~115/12/31) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198659 Abandoned boat cleanup case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198660 Fry release procurement (Penghu County) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198661 Diesel engine generator system maintenance and repair operations between Zhunan and Tainan in 2015 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198662 Library research and development AI core computing power upgrade computer procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198663 Improving the campus environment of national primary and secondary schools in 2015-partial electrical modification project of air-conditioning installation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198665 Renovation project of the inner playground floor on the south side of the teaching building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198667 Replacement of surveillance system core network switches Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198668 Keelung City Huhai Road 3.15K Rockfall Protection Phase II Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198669 Improvement of teaching equipment in catering and tourism major classrooms Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198670 Feed inspection information and intelligent risk management system construction Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198671 Disaster reconstruction project of industrial roads in the back mountains of Xinwu tribe caused by Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198672 115th annual activity center west and east toilet renovation project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198673 Digital student virtual clinic implementation system Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198674 115th Kinmen County Social Welfare Service Video Recording Case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198675 1.35L old red wine jar set 5,000 sets Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198676 Purchase a batch of flame detectors for the boiler area of ​​Daliu Machinery Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198678 A truck Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198679 Animal control dog traps Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198680 Long-term repair of exhaust equipment and accessories of the Refinery Research Institute Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198681 Taiwan yellow kernel black beans procurement case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198682 Qiu Rong Elementary School’s 114-year Ministry of Education-subsidized renovation project for old toilets Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198683 Shuangxi power system improvement outside Shilin Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198684 1 unit price contract for surgical silver-containing ointment dressings Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198687 Taipei export line mail transportation Deadline01 Jul 2026 13198688 115 annual calorific value stabilization system reciprocating nitrogen compressor unit and system maintenance work Deadline06 Jul 2026 13198689 Above-ground and underground fire hydrants (general type) DI quality, etc. 1 batch Deadline30 Jun 2026 13198690 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the roof repair project of the office building and the second conference room Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198692 Dental sterile decalcified freeze-dried allograft bone 1.2cc 1 unit price contract Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198693 Participate in the 2026 World Agritourism Conference in Scotland and international promotion plans Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198694 Deposit and Withdrawal Date (Month) Statement for Transferred Funds Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198695 115th New Taipei City Tucheng District Model Father Recognition and Sexual Equality Promotion Table Dinner Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198696 115th Jing’an Fishing Port Channel Dredging Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198697 The kindergarten attached to Dingpu Elementary School in Xiangshan District, Hsinchu City, added a 2-year-old special class in 2015 and improved the teaching environment, facilitie Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198699 115th Tongrong Elementary School Back Hill Tennis Court Staircase Flooring Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198700 Procurement case of art and labor learning textbooks for students in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198701 Yujing Shatian Flood Detention Farm Pond Repair Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198702 GPU server Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198704 Seismic reinforcement project of Meilang Civic Center in Xinwu District Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198705 Turnkey project for barrier-free elevator installation at Creative Arts College Deadline23 Jun 2026 13198706 Qingshuigou main drainage system - delineation of the scope line (green line) of Qingshuigou main drainage facilities Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198707 Main substation low-voltage power panel replacement procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198708 113-The second phase of drainage improvement project at land number 675 in the Puwei section of Nanxili, and the continuation project of land number 21-1 in the Nanxi section of Na Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198709 Flame Detector (FID) of Diversified Business Division Industrial Technology Center Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198711 Chuxiangdi Branch Tunnel Renovation Phase II Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198715 115th National Archives Warehouse Wireless Network Construction Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198716 Miaoli County's 115-year comprehensive improvement plan for improving the quality of public toilets - entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for the four Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198717 115-year Wind Band Instrument Replacement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198718 New Taipei City Shulin Land Office Building Tile Repair Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13198719 Public broadcast authorization of audio-visual works of cable television programs (including signal provision and line maintenance) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198720 Taipei City traffic signal uninterruptible power supply system from 115 to 119 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198721 Cloud rental service fee is calculated as 1 item Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198722 High Voltage VCB Switch Update Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198723 Outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 in the 115th school year of Xinshi Elementary School in Tainan City Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198725 Changhua City Changhua Section Ximen Section Parking Lot (Equipment) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198726 115th Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities and Markings Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Yuanlin Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198727 Side ditch improvement project in front of No. 205-7 Hailiao, Anding District Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198728 115th grade ninth-grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198729 Procurement to enhance the collection of public primary and secondary school libraries in 2015 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198730 Restoration project of historical buildings No. 50 and 51 in Zhongxing Cultural and Creative Park Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198731 115th annual wind and rain basketball court floor renewal project plan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198732 Danas-H-01-07-11-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fengbin Nonghuabin 011 and 012 agricultural roads Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198733 Outdoor education activities for sixth graders in the 115th school year of Liuhe Elementary School Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198734 161kV Xinying~Taiwan Railway No. 1 and 2 Line Expansion Project #26~#27 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198735 Surgical ultrasonic knife cutting and suction instrument Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198736 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the sewage pipeline repair project in Lize Industrial Park Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198737 Vacuum machine, bacterial filter and gas central monitoring system maintenance contract Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198738 Special bag for archives (A910N) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198739 1K+300 bridge project over Douzipu River downstream of Xinliao Bridge Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198740 Pipeline replacement project on the east side of Zhonghua Road, Wuqi District and pipeline equipment repair project at Shalu Operation Station Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198741 1 set of high-end ultrasound scanning system for urology department Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198742 Chiayi City Youai Road, Youhe Road and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198743 2015 Kitchen renovation and electrical improvement project for Meitian class in the attached kindergarten Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198744 115th Annual Noise Control Equipment Improvement Project-Air Conditioning Equipment Procurement Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198745 Coordination work and replacement of old pipeline equipment in Toufen area of ​​Zhunan (114) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198746 Renovation work of Yongan No. 8 and No. 9 tugboat towing machines at Yongan Factory Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198748 Chest computed tomography lung cancer auxiliary annotation system and integrated platform maintenance fee Deadline08 Jun 2026 13198749 "115-year pilot study on technical control of boric acid radioactive waste liquid characteristics and granulation physical stabilization treatment" commissioned research project la Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198750 Baseball field fence heightening and improvement Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198751 Modification of sterility testing isolation operating table and clean room compartment Deadline07 Jul 2026 13198752 115-116 Years Green Living Action Learning Plan for Environmental Education Staff Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198753 Fresh vegetables(115) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198754 Typhoon Kemi in Chiayi County in July 2013 (C1-016, 017, 018, etc.) - 13 disaster recovery projects including Line 132 and Line 136 in Zhongpu Township Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198755 Qinxue Building (including exterior wall waterproofing) and Chunfeng Building painting project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198756 115 Year Ion Chromatograph Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198757 Guangxing Village Dingcheng Alley Improvement Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198758 115th Annual Pingtung County Community Construction Center Implementation Entrustment Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198759 1 array ultrasound research platform Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198760 Ruizhun ablation system delivery device set 1 unit price contract Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198761 Provincial Line 9 440K+320~445K+068 (Shuangliu~Dan Road) widening and improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198762 Hemostatic agent Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198763 115 Annual Government Language Model Usage Environment and AI Bots Platform Maintenance and Function Addition Plan Deadline02 Jul 2026 13198764 Drainage improvement project at Xianlu section of Baxian Village Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198765 Dormitory renovation in 2015 - entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198766 Underwriting the General Affairs Commission’s outsourced labor contract procurement case in 2015 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198768 Linnei Township 115th Annual Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198769 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198770 Maintenance and improvement of distribution lines and replacement of obsolete transformers in Beigong District in 2015 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198771 Tainan City’s 115th annual school lunch food waste reduction (food waste decontamination) food waste machine installation property purchase case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198772 Banqiao Junior High School Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project on Zhongzheng Road, Banqiao District (Zhongzheng Road Lane 433 to Xinyue 1st Street) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198773 "Matai'anxi barrier lake post-disaster agricultural production environment reconstruction-moderate disaster area project" commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198774 "Apartment Building Community Independent Disaster Prevention Team Manual Production and Printing" Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198775 115-116 Entrusted operation and maintenance professional services for the seepage water treatment plant of Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198776 Restoration project of historic building Xinpu Station (entrusted with subsequent detailed design and construction supervision technical services) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13198777 "115 Annual Drug Sensitivity Test Microplates and Consumables Batch" Purchase Case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198778 Purchasing special buses for students traveling to school in the 115th academic year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198779 Power Center No. 6 YORK ice machine PRV driver failure replacement Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198780 Tainan City Qingshan Elementary School’s 115th Annual Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198781 Drainage improvement project in Guangtan Village, Lucao Township Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198782 115th Taichung City Sewage and Sewerage System Emergency Repair, Dredging, Management, Improvement, Repair and Maintenance Project 1 and 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198783 Kaohsiung 5000m Test Race Labor Service Procurement Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198784 Dairy purchase for students in the 114th school year of Xinguang Elementary School in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198785 Standard Kjeldahl nitrogen device Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198786 Ruisui Township Nonghuarui 056 alternative road improvement project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198787 The pipeline replacement project of Jia 49 Chun Zhu Maliao Road and other projects in Taibao City and the opening contract for the pipeline leak repair project of Xingang Institute Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198789 Sporadic tree and bamboo pruning work in Yigong District in 115th year Deadline23 Jun 2026 13198790 G480-14016 Retaining wall project on Yongle Road, Baxian Village (2) (114121~1151231) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198791 Procurement of facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Nanxin Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198792 Meihe Elementary School--115 annual kindergarten enrichment and teaching environment improvement project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198793 Xinying Elementary School 115 Kindergarten Facilities and Equipment Improvement Procurement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198795 Archival image digitization, archiving, file consolidation and warehousing, etc. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198796 115 Digital teaching materials such as instrument and electrical control and AR augmented reality production Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198797 115th Beimen Smart Library Space Decoration Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198799 Bafen Ancient Town Improvement Project in Jinghu Village, Dahu Township Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198800 South Branch optimizes pedestrian safety environment and strengthens road information release and improvement project entrusted supervision work Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198801 Invisible braces digital correction Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198802 The 56th National Skills Competition-Furniture/Door and Window Carpentry Equipment Maintenance, Installation and Leasing Purchase Case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198803 Procurement of summer vacation meals for the 115th school year and snacks for children in the first semester of the kindergarten affiliated to Tainan City Wenhua Elementary School Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198804 Dental type whole-skull 3D digital X-ray machine 8-year lease case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198805 Purchased 3 flat-top rehabilitation buses in 2015 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198806 Enterprise-class storage host accessories (Synology) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198807 115th Annual Xinpi Township Office Cleaning Team Environmental Education and Business Observation and Cultural and Recreational Activities Case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13198808 Desks, office chairs, filing cabinets and screens Deadline07 Jul 2026 13198809 120-year commercial gas-fired unit power purchase case Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198810 Drainage ditch improvement project on farm road in Benzilun (in front of No. 79-1 house), Guanshanli, Nanhua District Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198811 FUSHENG Instrument Air Compressor (Type: SA37XV) maintenance accessories procurement and other batches of 7 items in total Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198812 (115) Drainage cleaning project from Jianxing Village to Liming Village Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198814 CE006039 and other house renovation projects Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198815 270 pairs of anti-pressure safety shoes Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198817 115th annual park renovation project under the jurisdiction of the Horticulture Management Office - Shilin District Park renovation project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198819 Multi-rotor UAV forensics training case (southern region) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198820 "The 115th Taipei City Council Public Works Committee went to Chiang Mai, Thailand for a municipal inspection activity" entrusted service case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198822 Renovation project of the round cement breeding pond (R3, R5) attached to the fish room; type 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198825 High-definition endoscopes for laryngeal surgery and other 7 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198827 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinically necessary drugs that are difficult to obtain for children in 2015. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198828 119th commercial transfer gas unit power purchase case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13198830 2026 Kaohsiung Ocean Party Commissioned Service Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198832 Occupational medicine bone box Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198834 Tainan City Xianbei Elementary School 115th School Year Freshman Uniform Procurement Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198836 Undertake mail transportation Deadline25 Jun 2026 13198837 Sporadic civil and architectural repair work in Tainan Chunan District from 115 to 116 years Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198839 Kaohsiung gas supply center security system service work from 115 to 117 years Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198841 Taoyuan "Deer" Vocational Training Center-115th Annual Innovative Industry Application Cultivation Workshop Plan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198843 Classroom 001B, Building 1, Guangfu Campus, Improvement Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198845 A set of high frequency impedance analyzers Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198847 September 2014 Huagasa Typhoon Guanshan Town Bicycle Path Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198848 Water and electricity system maintenance work from Airport Terminal 1 Station to Laojiexi Station of the Airport MRT Line (open contract) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198850 115th Annual "Seeing in Territories, Waters: Taichung Blue Axis Creation Plan" commissioned professional services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198853 115th Jiangong High School outdoor basketball court renovation commissioned design, planning and construction supervision service Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198855 Procurement of kitchen utensils, equipment and property for Zhongxing Culture Pantao Community Activity Center in the first year of 2015 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198856 Electronic soft hysteroscope imaging system 1 set Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198858 Taochang electric operating machine disassembly and assembly work (including testing and education training, etc.) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198860 Pavement improvement project in Lane 93, Section 1, Fuxing South Road, Xinshengli Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198893 115 years of hole cover and pipeline improvement work Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198897 4K professional editing workstation and other 2 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198899 Xiabaolianpi Primary School 5-3 and other improvement projects Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198902 School building roof waterproofing project procurement case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198906 114 years of sporadic procurement and maintenance work for electric drives at Qiaotou Oil Supply Center (Brand: Limitorque) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198908 Three procurement cases for non-jointly approved sanitary materials Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198912 A new sunshade net is installed in the game area of ​​Changshengying District, Xinying District Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198914 Renovation project of old toilets on the 12th floor on the east side of Huaxiang Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198916 Yanping Elementary School 115th school year outdoor education activities Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198918 Campus floor improvement project (Phase 2) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198920 Roadside drainage improvement project in Sanpuli, Yujing District (Sanpu Section 49-1, etc.) in 113 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198922 115-year plant waste residue diversification utilization and value-added product technology development plan Deadline18 Jun 2026 13198924 3 tasks including replacing the bed board of the elevator and escalator Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198927 Health examination purchase for high school freshmen Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198929 115th Baseball Team Accommodation Environment Improvement Procurement Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198931 2015-116 Bidding Case for Four Open Contracts on Medical Materials of the Department of Stomatology Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198933 Improvement work on the sidewalk pavement on the south side of the China Petroleum Building in 2015 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198935 Replacement and procurement of online gas monitoring equipment for main transformer oil Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198937 Wanlai Elementary School and Chenggong Elementary School Xipan Branch jointly purchased lunches for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198939 Future learning space and smart computing and computing power support equipment in one package Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198941 Car leasing and purchasing for transportation to and from school for students of Mailiao High School in the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13198945 One set of solvent oil sampling bottle washing machine Deadline10 Jun 2026 13198947 Fuxing Elementary School old toilet renovation project from 114 to 116 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198949 Renovation project of old toilets in 114~116 public primary and secondary schools-Toilet on the south side of Building A, Lantian Elementary School Deadline09 Jun 2026 13198951 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years - Renovation project of old toilets in the north building of Nanzhou Elementary Scho Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198953 Bid for the 115-year mobile filing cabinet on the 5th floor of the North District Archives Warehouse Deadline16 Jun 2026 13198955 Danas-G-07-02-10-114 July Typhoon Changbin Township 13-1-0K+770 disaster recovery project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13198957 Pediatric Nasal Cannula Medical Materials 1 item fixed unit price contract Deadline15 Jun 2026 13198958 Rosa robotic arm navigation surgical system rental (joint replacement) 100 times. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13198960 New Taipei City Xinzhuang area sewage sewer system second phase follow-up project 12th project (separate management and user takeover) Deadline30 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us