Taiwan Tenders - 24 June 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

850 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13509693 Miaoli County Animal Shelter Site Optimization and Housing Medical Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509694 115-year urban oasis reconstruction project in Kanding Park, Zhunan Town, Miaoli County Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509695 Procurement case for 115-year teaching building exterior wall and other renovation projects Deadline09 Jul 2026 13509697 Taichung Municipal Double Ten National High School 114-116 year old toilet renovation project project-Zhishan Building toilet renovation project procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509698 115th grade ninth-grade off-campus teaching Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509699 Pitou Community Picture Book Park adds children's play facilities and sunshade equipment project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509702 Two-year unit price opening contracts for 8 items including medical gases Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509704 9 unit price opening contracts for nutrition room sanitary materials Deadline09 Jul 2026 13509706 Procurement case of student supplies for the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509708 nurse call system Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509709 In the 115th school year, three schools in Miaoli County, Wenhua, Wenshan, and Qiaoyu National Primary Schools, jointly conducted public and private labor procurement for lunch Deadline20 Jul 2026 13509710 "2026 Taipei Arts Awards" Exhibition Video Production Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509711 The Kindergarten Affiliated to Xiulin Elementary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County applied for the 115-year plan to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509712 "Miaoli City's 115th annual grassroots construction small project" commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509717 Obstetrics and gynecology medical equipment procurement and other 4 items Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509719 Relocation of hydrogen storage tank instrument pipelines in the first media group factory of Taochang Refinery Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509721 Danas-F-06-02-12-114 August Typhoon Yangliu Jinlun River Duoliang No. 1 bank protection post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509722 One drone set Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509723 Changhua County Jiuguan Elementary School, Mamau Elementary School and Wufeng Elementary School jointly purchased "lunch ingredients" for the 115th school year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509724 114-115 "Subsidy Plan for Improving the Resilience of the Life Support System of Critical Emergency Responsible Hospitals" Deadline16 Jul 2026 13509725 115-year meal supply composite frozen food procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509726 Dalin Plant #1GHDS C-2702 compressor control system update (purchase with installation) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509727 Guishan District Yuying Street-Changshou Road sidewalk improvement project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509729 115-year Hillside Land Development and Utilization Rebate Fund and Reward Afforestation Administrative, Legal and Operational Improvement Case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509731 ATCOnco+ genetic testing outsourced testing Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509734 The construction project of adding power system, charging pile and low-voltage water mist to the underground parking lot in front of Siwei and Fengshan Administrative Center Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509735 115 Years of Farm Road Pavement Maintenance and Repair Project in Majia Township (Reservation Opening Contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509738 Milli-Q Manufacturing System Consumables Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509745 115th Annual Daren Township Drinking Master Training Class: Coffee Brewing Certification x Beverage Class C Certificate Dual Cultivation Practice Class Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509748 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Linnong Road 1, Dulan Village, Donghe Township, Typhoon Huagasa (H3-003) in September 2014 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509749 Smart bus shelter addition project at the Greater Hong Kong Community and Ziqiang Tunnel entrance Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509750 "Hualien Information and Communications Integrated Service Upgrade Plan" 115th Annual Computer Room Strengthening Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509751 Lugang Town Zhiping Street Dingcuo No. 9 Bridge Improvement Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509752 Clinical care intelligence-AI telephone interview plan 2 items Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509754 Tianliao Guozhongcheng Main Building Exterior Wall Waterproofing Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509757 115 Pavement improvement projects at three locations including Liping 4th Street, Tai'an, Puli Town Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509758 115th annual water pipe renovation project in Huagang Campus Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509760 115 annual desktop roaster property purchase case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509761 Road improvement project at No. 22 Yongfeng Road, Guangchengli Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509762 High-speed rail Tainan station area pedestrian bridge project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509763 2026 Pingtung County Aboriginal Peoples Memorial Day Event Entrusted Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509764 "115~116 Hakka Community Creation Promotion and Counseling Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13509765 Seismic reinforcement project of Huatan Township Government Office Building in Changhua County Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509766 "115th Taitung County year-end series of activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13509767 Drainage improvement project around the square in front of Cixiao Hall No. 7 Cemetery in Centipede, Puli Town Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509768 Hsinchu County Jiaxing Elementary School Dream Weaving Classroom Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509771 Full-size smart electronic blackboard procurement Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509772 Guguan Qixiong, Defulan and Taoshan trail sign renewal and improvement projects in 115 and 116 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509774 Waterproofing works will be carried out on the top floors and outdoor terrace areas of the second male dormitory and the sixth female dormitory. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13509775 The first phase of the Weinong Building plans to renovate a batch of classroom audio-visual equipment Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509776 Taichung City Fengyuan District Ruisui Elementary School 115th School Year Lunch Group Meal and Kindergarten Snack Purchase Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509777 Cloud point and flow point tester set Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509779 115-year air-conditioning system equipment maintenance opening contract Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509780 "115-year National Walking Activity in Xingfupingan Town, Pingzhen District" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509781 115 years of painting and beautification of power distribution equipment and installation and maintenance of pole signs Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509783 (115) Lanzhou Gongrong Park Facility Improvement Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509785 Seasoning oil packet wrapping paper 300 rolls Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509786 1 whole body ultraviolet therapy device Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509787 Wuqiu No. 1 engine replacement and annual maintenance and inspection case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13509788 115th Annual Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509790 K-type ductile cast iron pipe joint fittings, etc. Batch B Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509791 Purchasing of student books and art materials and property for the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509792 115th Annual Science Building South Side Toilet Renovation Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509793 Accelerator main magnet (MM), combined magnet (CM) and selective magnet (SM) power supply purchase Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509794 The second phase of soil and sand disaster reconstruction project in Wenli Creek, Jinfeng Township (DF076, Dong County) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509795 Great Kingdom--Procurement case for increasing the library collection of public primary and secondary schools in 2015 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509796 Nitrogen generation equipment consumables Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509798 Purchase of school supplies and teaching materials for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509800 Tunnel improvement project of Yexi in the paddy field section of Xinle Village, Xinle Village Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509801 Crossing box culvert improvement project at Yangming Road, Wenzhengli, Shanhua District Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509802 A batch of chicken feed Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509805 115 years of financial indicator measurement and accountant review (including on-site inspection) service cases for the nationality shipping industry Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509807 Cleaning work at Qingpu, Luzhu and Beiji Factory Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509808 MRI scanner regular maintenance plan Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509810 Suao Town Chaoyangli Coastal Community Drainage System Improvement Emergency Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509811 Neurosurgery Eisai opened an open contract in 115 years Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509812 Hualien Port #14, #23 Customs Clearance Station Facilities and Emergency Liaison Office (Old Chief’s Dormitory) Renovation Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509813 2015 Eye Control System Equipment Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509814 Legislative Yuan's "2015 Procurement Case of Uniforms for Public Relations Personnel for Receiving Visitors" Deadline10 Jul 2026 13509819 115th annual teaching building leakage repair project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509820 115-year Small Farmers Processing Department Store Channel Curation, Marketing Planning, Design and Implementation Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509821 Puya Ruxi Sand Control Facility Reinforcement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509822 115 Donghaifeng Agricultural Circulation Park Environmental Control Abnormal Alarm Reporting Communication Equipment Purchase Property Purchase Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509823 Unit price maintenance of water pumps in 2015 and 2016 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509824 Gangshan Lequn Village’s housing and facility maintenance and site arrangement labor entrustment case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509826 Entrusted technical services for library building renovation and interior decoration projects Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509827 The 115th Suao Town rainwater sewer (Q trunk line and L trunk line) dredging project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509828 Drainage improvement of the front left branch of Sanneng Bridge in Pingding, Caotun Town and installation of street lights in Zhongyuanli and Tucheng Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509831 Danas-G-07-02-10-(C1-008, 009, 010, 011, 012, 013, 014, 018, 019, 020) Danas Typhoon Donghe Township East 23 Line 3.1K Disaster Reconstruction Project in July 2014, etc. 10 pieces Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509832 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the expansion of the field oil depot required by the ground forces of the fifth branch and the renovation of road Deadline14 Jul 2026 13509833 Xinxinxin Implantable Cardiac Defibrillator with Magnetic Resonance Imaging - (With 3.0T+Single Chamber) (or equivalent) case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509834 Phoenix Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project of Shiping Tribal Bank Protection in Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509835 Procurement case for nutritious lunches for the 115th school year of our school (junior middle school) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509836 Danas-G-07-02-10-(C1-002, 003, 004) Typhoon Yangliu Donghe Township East Line 23 7.3K disaster recovery project in August 2014 and other 3 items Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509837 115 Years Surgical Hemostasis Fiber Opening Contract Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509839 115-year Computer Classroom Water Leakage and Floor Improvement Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509840 Electronic transnasal gastroscope and endoscope disinfection and cleaning machine Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509843 Video conferencing audio and video equipment Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509844 Danas-A-06-01-07-Revitalizing tribal post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509846 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Linnong Road 5, Beiyuan Village, Donghe Township, Typhoon Huagasa (H3-001) in September 2014 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509847 Power demand forecasting and spare capacity market research and analysis Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509848 Taichung City South District Heping Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th School Year Snack Supply Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509851 Renovation project of the administrative center of the headquarters and the Duli Visitor Center Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509852 Baizitong Forest Road main branch road surface and drainage maintenance and improvement project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509853 115th Annual International Youth Games and World Club Dragon Boat Championships Sports Goods (ICG & CCWC) Financial Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509854 Chiayi County Government Office Building 201 Conference Room Equipment Update Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509856 Fenggu Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509860 Digital twin disaster prevention data collection technical service for slopes Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509862 The 115th Double Ninth Festival gift to Ruijin lock plate opening contract Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509863 Rapid infusion warmer purchase case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509864 Two-year unit price opening contract for adsorber Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509866 Long-term contract work for electrical decoration in Taochang from 115 to 116 years Deadline14 Jul 2026 13509867 Supply and procurement of school lunch ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline10 Jul 2026 13509871 Dabu District No. 62 Linban Sand Control Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509872 Kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509873 The kindergarten attached to Lunbei Elementary School has enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment in 115 years Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509874 Leak-proof renovation work on the roof of the electromechanical room of Dounan Institute in 2015 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509875 115th annual maintenance project vehicle property purchase case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509877 "2026 Miaoli Ceramic Art Festival" Taiwan Ceramic Art Legacy Achievement Award, Ceramic Art Competition and Special Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509879 2 purchases including air conditioning control relays Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509881 1915 Technical service case entrusted by Xiju 1914 base in Xiju, Juguang Township, Lianjiang County Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509883 Replacement of air-conditioning boxes in the hospital's medical building, humidity improvement in the outpatient operating room, and power improvement project in the air-conditioni Deadline08 Jul 2026 13509885 There are 114 items in 11 categories of ingredients including beef and mutton in the nutrition room (open contract) (category 1 in this bidding) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509887 High voltage substation transformer and accessories update(115) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509888 Xinsheng Junior High School--Outsourced labor procurement for school lunch supply in the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13509889 115th Annual Chiayi County Stormwater Sewer Maintenance and Clearing Opening Contract Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509890 Embolization device unit price opening contract Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509891 Taoyuan City Taoyuan District was entrusted with design supervision and technical services for the renovation of Guogong No. 1 Park and Green No. 1 green space facilities. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509892 Purchase oxygen generators, electronic height and weight machines and multifunctional physiological monitors Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509893 Integration and upgrade of cold chain and slaughtering facilities (preparation) in meat markets Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509894 Road drainage improvement project on Changxing 4th Street (No. 52 to Lane 74) in Rende District Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509897 22 items including cloth and rubber plate tightening (three groups in total) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509900 2015 Smart School Digital Classroom Project Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509901 114 Yunlin County Yunzhong New and Old Urban Blue-Green Corridor Suture Connection Plan Deadline08 Jul 2026 13509902 UPS maintenance and fault repair work in Kaohsiung Gas Supply Center area from 115 to 118 years Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509903 "LED TV wall in the lobby" Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509904 Thermostat (water bag type) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509905 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision service case for the renovation project of the Ma Kee Flying Shed Repair Factory Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509907 Chongxi Elementary School 115th Annual Outdoor Basketball Court Renovation Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509909 115-year manuscript translation and data collection project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13509912 Ark Breeding Site Cleaning and Maintenance Project Deadline03 Jul 2026 13509913 115 Years Babbitt Bearing Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline16 Jul 2026 13509914 Installation work of the electric vehicle barrier (dihu gate) at the gate of the injection production area of ​​the injection and storage engineering department Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509915 Special transport container training module procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13509916 Cijin Fishing Port Environmental Greening Plan Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509917 Taoyuan City Zhongli District 115th Annual Outstanding and Senior Neighbors Commendation Event Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509919 Taipei Tzu Chi Hospital Infusion Management System Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13509921 Fengyuan Elementary School--115th Annual Improving Barrier-free Campus Environment Project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13509923 115th Annual Sports Venue Renovation Plan-Renovation Project of Playground Track, Central Comprehensive Stadium and Surrounding Facilities Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509924 36 items including pneumatic cylinder assembly (three groups in total) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509925 Compilation and revision of 115-year competency assessment question bank Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509926 The entrusted management and maintenance service case of the MRT Technology Building Station Parking Lot (Longsheng Complex) in the fourth quarter of 2015 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509928 115th Pingtung Science and Technology Industrial Park Road and Pedestrian Renewal Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509929 Renovation project of toilets on the east side of Xiangxin Building and west side of Wenxin Building of Xinshang Elementary School Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509931 Xinxing Elementary School’s 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13509932 In 115, the kindergarten attached to Zhu'an Elementary School was entrusted with the design, planning and supervision to enrich and improve the teaching environment, facilities and Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509936 116 years of peasant calendar Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509937 (115) Pingtung Xiaoliuqiu Sanlong Palace Slope Trail Renovation Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509938 Ultra-low temperature freezer 1 set Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509939 Pavement improvement project at Lane 640, Caoxi Road, 115 Zhongshanli Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509941 115 Dingjia Lao Tu Gong Temple Surrounding Environmental Renovation Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509943 "Bacillus Calmette-Guerin 40mgml 1mlvial drug purchase case" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509944 115 Annual Coastal Forest Ecological Restoration Plan Registration Code No. 4 and 6 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509945 6 projects including No. 122-2 Caoxi Road, Bizhouli, Lane 817, Bifeng Road, and No. 33, Lane 527, Caoxi Road, Shanglinli Park Bridge, Qianxizhou Pi Railing, etc. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509947 New Taipei City Linkou District Touhu Elementary School 115th Annual Elementary School Desk and Chair Purchase Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509948 Taixi Township Mosquito terminal moisture-proof gate and Haifeng southern end pumping station reconstruction project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509949 Maintenance work of C5301/C5301T in the fifth media group workshop of Dalin Factory Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509950 Zhongguan No. 1 115th annual repair Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509952 Danas-H-01-07-11-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fengbin Nonghuabin 011 and 012 agricultural roads Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509954 115 years of procurement of cold transport and refrigeration related equipment Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509957 2015 Miaoli City Datong Elementary School’s new barrier-free elevator planning, design and supervision labor procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509958 1 heart electroshock device Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509959 114-year Yuanzhiyi Park Optimization Project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13509962 Facial nerve electrode needles and other 7 two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509965 Procurement case of 9-seater rehabilitation bus for Donghe Township Office in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13509966 Lequn Hall improvement project case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509967 "115th Annual Digital Forensic Storage Media" Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509968 Tainan Water Supply Plant 115 Years Main Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509969 Public works inspection and supervision and bridge maintenance management improvement plan from 2015 to 2016 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13509970 "Abemaciclib 100mg drug purchase case" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509971 Handling a procurement case for ex-situ training and exchange in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam Deadline02 Jul 2026 13509974 Low carbon nylon monomer technology development Deadline13 Jul 2026 13509976 Taichung Municipal Shengang Kindergarten supplies and purchases ingredients for meals for young children in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509977 Regional deployment wireless gas detector procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13509978 "115 Shigangba Water Quality and Water Quantity Protection Area Water Source Conservation and Feedback Plan (Public Area Environmental Greening and Beautification Project) (Open Co Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509979 115-116 Farmland and Water Conservancy Department Pingtung Management Office Ecological Inspection Operation Entrustment Service (Open Contract) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13509980 A batch of instrument and control materials for Fang group and Xichu class, etc. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509981 "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan" Taoyuan District Office Transportation Shuttle Bus Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13509984 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of the administrative building of Murakami Elementary School Deadline07 Jul 2026 13509985 Purchase of art teaching materials for the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509986 Side ditch improvement project at No. 41 to No. 80 Datong Street, Wu'anli, Xinhua District Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509988 115th Zhuwei Elementary School Wind and Rain Playground Renovation Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13509989 Otme hollow compression bone screw system and other 7 items Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509990 Lubricating oil additive CA681 (ethylene glycol) one batch Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509992 Radiology department self-service check-in and electronic signage system equipment and software maintenance 1 type Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509993 "2026 Miaoli Christmas City Large Christmas Tree and Light Environment Installation Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13509996 Hualien Mingli Camp Drainage Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509997 "Zanubrutinib 80mg drug purchase case" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510000 2015 Chiayi County Public Facilities Pipeline Database and Management System Integration Application Construction Plan Commissioned Information Service Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510001 Mobile colored ultrasound plan Deadline02 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us