Taiwan Tenders - 24 June 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

850 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13510282 Keyuanli entrance image renovation project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510286 1 6-inch water pump Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510287 Procurement case of new desks and chairs for the 115th year of Wugu Elementary School in Wugu District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510288 115th Anniversary Administration Building and Library Typhoon Danas Damage Renovation Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510289 Nephrology dialysis treatment "movable single bed pure water machine" three-year open contract Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510290 Procurement case of temporary drug Xgeva PFS Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510291 3 items of 5-year unit price open contract for experimental consumables (straws) etc. Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510292 Instrument and control component materials of Tashan Power Plant (including branches) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13510293 2 road drainage improvement projects on the east side of Xinbao Elementary School in Fangyuan Township in 2014 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510295 Taichung plant 115-year LNG unloading arm repair and maintenance work (2 pieces) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510297 Donggang parent-child center entrusted operation and management service plan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510299 Environmental improvement project on the third floor of the complex building Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510300 "115-116 Disease Control Business and Administrative Data Integration Outsourced Manpower" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510301 Dalin Factory Land Transportation Group 2 Black Timber Forest Storage and Transportation Classroom Environmental Cleaning and Grass Cutting Sporadic Work Deadline14 Jul 2026 13510302 Printing of "Horizontal Domestic Postcard (115 Year Edition) Eight Pieces" Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510303 2015 New Taipei City Government Fire Department Building Public Safety Declaration and Inspection Operation Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510305 Riverhawk hydraulic equipment maintenance and calibration work in 2015-116 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510308 Taoyuan Municipal Library Pingzhen Branch Roof Waterproofing Project Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510309 2026 Taoyuan City Precision Technology Cooperation Linking International Industry Promotion Plan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510310 115-year plan for public kindergartens to enrich and improve teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510311 Hsinchu County Xinguang Elementary School’s 115th annual teachers’ dormitory improvement project design supervision and labor procurement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510312 230g/㎡ Non-fluorescent single-sided coated paper roll 200,000KG Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510314 115th year Hsinchu Central Natural Gas Microcomputer Diaphragm Gas Meter Maintenance and Verification Work (Toyo Keiki) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510316 Gongcheng Elementary School Lunch Kitchen Drainage Improvement Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510320 1 set of protein purifier Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510321 Qihou warehouse hardware and other material supply opening contract Deadline10 Jul 2026 13510322 Dental protective materials and sanitary materials bidding case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510323 Zhufu Hsinchu City, No. 39-45 Jianzhong Road, off-meter pipe replacement work Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510324 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510325 Three-way valve for fuel module of Tashan Phase II unit (including installation) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510326 Procurement case for the renovation project of the basketball court floor in the 115-year-old playground of Wulin Elementary School in Shulin District, New Taipei City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510327 Wildlife Resource Monitoring Plan for Aboriginal People’s Hunting Areas in Northwest Taiwan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510330 The third annual ship overhaul in 2015 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510331 Taichung Municipal Shuntian Junior High School 115th Student Swimming Course Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510332 Entrusted operation and management of the underground parking lot of Yangming Complex and the underground parking lot of Dalin Community Activity Center from 115 to 119 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510334 The layout of the club joint exhibition venue for the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510335 Palo Alto 3220 software licensing purchase case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510336 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in Yongkang area in 2015 (open contract) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510337 Nanjing Raw Materials Section 115-116 Field Labor Operations at Lucao Farm Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510342 115th Annual Gifted Education International Exchange Cultural Exploration Experience Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510344 6 unit price opening contracts including artificial heart valves Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510345 Railway modal analysis application software Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510346 Purchase Matsu Kaoliang Liquor 1 wine label Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510347 Commissioned design and construction supervision services for the construction of camp sewage and sewer systems Deadline03 Jul 2026 13510348 Improvement project of pump platform upstream of Xuanwu Bridge in Madou Drainage District, Xiaying District Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510349 Danas-J-05-01-5-Historic Building Pan Road Army Fifth Ammunition Reserve Depot (First Branch) H01, H03, H07 Warehouse Emergency Protection and Reinforcement Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510350 Tender for textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510352 In the 115th academic year, the central kitchen service lunch procurement of Min'an, Danfeng, Touqian and Rongfu schools Deadline20 Jul 2026 13510354 Leveling project of arcade space after demolition of Shuguang Girls’ Middle School wall Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510355 Procurement of new fixed water pumps in Dawulun Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510356 Xinnan Elementary School’s 115th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance Declaration Missing Improvement Property Procurement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510359 Interactive lower limb rehabilitation training machine rental case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510361 115-year integrated investigation database system maintenance case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510362 High School Textbook Purchase for the 115th School Year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510365 Bank protection project of Yexi River at No. 185-2, Yuanji Road, Xinmin Village, Mingjian Township Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510366 314 factory expansion project entrusted design services Deadline08 Jul 2026 13510367 115 Madou Monitoring, Electric Power and Mechanical Equipment Maintenance, and Generator Rental and Operation Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510369 Dance hall door and window renewal project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510370 2026 Tianzhong Town "New" Heart-to-heart Mid-Autumn Festival Party and Disease Prevention and Treatment Promotion Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510371 Taichung City 115th Annual Neighborhood Chief and Civil Affairs Staff Commendation Event Meal Procurement Case (Mountain Line) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510372 Danas-G-07-02-6-Guanghua Village 159A 30K+030 upper slope road disaster repair project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510373 Road improvement projects such as Pitou Lane in Lugang Town and Lane 460 in Section 4 of Luhe Road Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510375 115th Annual New Taipei City Aesthetics Cross-regional Learning Base Film and Information Center - Travel with the Aesthetics Audio-visual Production Labor Service Outsourcing Manp Deadline09 Jul 2026 13510376 Cleaning and maintenance of indoor and outdoor environments in the construction area of ​​the Refining Division Deadline08 Jul 2026 13510377 Joint procurement case for breakfast, lunch, dinner and kindergarten snack ingredient suppliers for five schools in the Xinyi Junior High School District of Nantou County in the 11 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510379 115-year Penghu County Government Cultural Bureau Art Collection (Photography) Reorganization Plan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510381 Yuli Junior High School’s 115th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510383 Wenyuan Elementary School’s 115th Anniversary Wind and Rain Stadium New Ventilation Equipment Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510384 "The 115th Annual Taiwan Good Travel Service Upgrade Project Nanzhuang Line and Baishatun Mazu Line Marketing and Publicity Commissioned Professional Service Case" Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510385 115 Wanxing Livestock Farm Agricultural Sludge Outsourcing Labor Procurement Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510386 MTA-D-08-01-06 Hualien County Guangfu Township Daping Village Road Biangouhuajiasha Wind Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510387 115 years of Shenzhen-Macao and Hong Kong fishery boundary light holder equipment renovation and other work Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510388 Optometre Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510390 Ophthalmology-Procurement case for spiral trifocal pre-assembled hydrophilic intraocular lens injection system Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510392 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in Baihe area in 2015 (open contract) (2) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510394 General and specialist classroom renovation project for the Department of Furnishings Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510395 Road widening project at Line 0k+250, Line 135-3, Jia 135-3, side gate of Zhongpu Elementary School, Zhongpu Township Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510396 Reconstruction project of the unnamed bridge on Yanyankeng Farm Road (next to Yanyankenggouzhi 38), Caoshanli, Zuosuo District Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510397 Ophthalmology - Pre-installed astigmatic hydrophilic intraocular lens promotion system procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510399 Renovation work of refractory lining in F-1001 convection area of ​​Dalin Plant No. 10 Distillation Plant Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510400 Land and MRT development integrated marketing case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510401 (115) Ping 19 Line 3K+490-3K+910 Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510402 115-year telescopic water stopper-ball plug type (13m/m to 50m/m) and accessories Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510403 ANSYS analysis software Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510404 Treatment project of Pangye Creek from Sandi Tribe to Saijia Tribe Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510406 Feasibility Study on the Road Widening Project of Section 2K+400~3K+800 of Line 105 in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510408 3 smart dispensing cabinets Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510411 Changhua County Government’s 115th Annual Wireless Internet Outsourcing Service Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13510412 Comprehensive improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage in response to climate change - entrusted design and supervision technical services for Qakishita b Deadline09 Jul 2026 13510413 Okayama Institute valve plug maintenance in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510416 Quality Control Section Sodim Physical Properties Test Station Pressure Drop Air Permeability Unit Maintenance Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510418 Two-year unit price open contract for bracket system Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510419 Retractable smoke eliminator electric burner 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510421 "Taiwan Expo System Taiwanese Language Guide Video Production and Promotion" Art and Literature Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510422 "Lease Liquid Nitrogen Storage Tank (Containing Liquid Nitrogen) Procurement Case" in 2015 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13510423 A batch of large-size touch monitors for horticulture farm teaching equipment in 115 years Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510424 Miaoli County Xinghua High School Textbook Purchase for the 115th School Year of Senior High School Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510427 Compulsory building demolition works are carried out at Nos. 82, 82-1, 82-2, Section 1, Chengxi Street, Annan District, Tainan City and the brick bungalows on the north side. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510428 Hsinchu County outsources labor procurement for lunch and snacks for the 115th school year of Xinglong Elementary School and attached kindergarten Deadline20 Jul 2026 13510429 The 115th annual renovation project of the parent-child park in Shitan Village, Touwu Township Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510431 Sidewalk improvement project in Section 2 of Fuxing Road (from Minle Street to Section 1 of Zhonghua Road) in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510433 Smart pharmacy-smart dispensing station Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510434 Sporadic water and electricity repair work Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510437 Taoyuan District Gaoshi DF046 Station 20 downstream Yexi Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510438 Undertake mail transportation-Lishan agricultural specialty products transportation project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510439 Procurement of paint improvement project for the 115th school building corridor of Mingzhi Elementary School in Taishan District, New Taipei City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510440 Total artificial knee system - patella component 3-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510442 115-year Tongxiao Tongluo Operation Station pipeline leak repair project (opening contract) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510443 23 unit price opening contracts including aggregates Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510445 Chiayi High School Commercial Zhongzheng Hall Damaged Road Renewal Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510446 Road improvement project on Minzu Road (Fuxing Road to Zhongshan Road) in Lukang Town Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510447 Outdoor court floor renovation project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510449 Nature.com electronic journal Batch B (2023-2024 copyright year) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510451 2015 Yongfu Building pitched roof repair project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510452 Bioabsorbable magnesium alloy bone nail 3-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510453 Taipei North District Sales Office 115 Yigong District Power Distribution Pipeline and Sporadic External Line Comprehensive Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510456 Renovation and improvement project of facilities in the old Linbian detachment building Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510457 1 total organic carbon analyzer Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510459 The 115th Kindergarten Access Road Floor Improvement Project of Luzhou Elementary School, Luzhou District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510460 Rigid ureteroscope set (single channel 4.5Fr) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510463 115-Year-Old Fishing Village Community Development and Creation Business Accompanying and Tutoring Project Tendering Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510464 Pingtung County Dimoer Elementary School post-construction project procurement case after Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510465 Fish tank monitoring equipment rental operation in Taishui District 4 in 2015 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510468 Tainan City North District Liren Elementary School’s 115th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Lack Improvement Property Procurement Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510469 116th Zhongwei E1 power distribution map establishment and maintenance work Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510470 Penguin Classroom Renovation Project of Kindergarten Affiliated to Wulun Elementary School Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510471 "115 Years M-Agent Dedicated Notebook Computer" Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510473 Restoration project of historic building Xinpu Station (entrusted with subsequent detailed design and construction supervision technical services) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13510474 114 4 additional drainage ditch projects in Liqiuliao Shuixiao Lane, D'anli, Zhushan Town, etc. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510478 Changhua County Pipeline Unit Price Procurement (Area B 115 Years) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510479 Purchase of school lunch ingredients and kindergarten snacks in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510480 Antibiotic bone cement 3-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510483 1 multifunctional fluorescent imaging system Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510484 Infrastructure construction reset phase 1 plan_Xinying Station platform train approach (DC) warning light reset project Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510485 Off-campus teaching activities for sixth grade graduates in the 115th academic year Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510487 114-year-old Yan Oi Building old toilet renovation project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510488 Solid Drawing Software Education Edition Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510489 Qishan 48 Linban Liuxiu ditch management project Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510491 1908 Conference Room Equipment Update Purchase Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510496 Wuqi Security Checkpoint Renovation Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510497 115 annual expansion joints, activity center floor and swimming pool shading and filtration equipment improvement project procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510498 Linluo and Dinglin drainage dredging project in 2015 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510499 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 post-disaster reconstruction project of Xiaqiechang drainage (downstream of Dingliao Bridge) in the back wall area of ​​Typhoon Danas in July Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510500 1 blood bank refrigerator Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510501 Environmental testing and other work of Shenzhen-Ao Center in 115-117 years Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510502 "Healthy Taiwan Deep Cultivation Project" 3D data generation imaging software leasing case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510503 115-year Taichung City waste spring mattress entrustment disposal plan Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510505 Outsourcing operation and management case on the 2nd floor of Dingguji West Market Outer Store in the municipality directly under the Central Government Deadline21 Jul 2026 13510507 Outsourcing operation and management case on the 2nd floor of the central building of the historic site of Dingguji West Market in the municipality directly under the Central Gover Deadline21 Jul 2026 13510508 Coordination work and replacement of old pipeline equipment in Toufen area of ​​Zhunan (114) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510509 Pulse adjustable solid-state laser set Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510510 Air gun spare parts Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510512 Wuling Elementary School--115th Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510513 Sidewalk repair project on Cixiang Road (Puding 2nd Road to Puding Road Lane 6), Hsinchu City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510514 Outsourcing procurement of school lunches in the 115th school year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510515 Changbin Elementary School--Enhancement of attached kindergarten and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510517 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory-Coronary Intravascular Lithotripsy Catheter Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510518 23 items of 3-year unit price opening contracts including special immunoassay reagents (2 items in this bidding) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510519 Old toilet renovation project procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510521 Fengli Elementary School--kindergarten equipment improvement project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510522 Dual-purpose rolling mill pressing device update type 1 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510523 Environmental construction project around the Lu Binghua exhibition area in Dabeikeng Community, Longtan District, Taoyuan City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510526 Cardiac catheterization laboratory-coronary artery stent procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510527 115 annual testing and inspection equipment Deadline09 Jul 2026 13510528 Danas-D-05-01-N-Tainan City Zhouping Baseball Stadium Post-disaster Rehabilitation and Renovation Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510529 Lanyu Elementary School--114th year old toilet renovation project in the lower, middle and upper grade classroom building Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510530 115 years of Kaohsiung Institute (Southern District) user new installation unit price work (open contract) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13510533 115-year-old Penghu Leisure Park Landscaping and Bamboo House Construction Case (Open Contract) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510535 Sidewalk improvement project on Rongdian Road, Shuishang Township, Chiayi County Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510536 Entrusted design, supervision and work report technical service case for the emergency reinforcement project of Gangziliao Fort Park, a national historic site Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510538 Department of Critical Care Medicine Mobile Respirator Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510542 115 annual safety shoe purchases Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510543 Fire safety equipment improvement and renewal project in the Overwatch Council campus Deadline14 Jul 2026 13510544 Neurosurgery-Absorbable Bone Substitute Material 1CC Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510545 New construction project of the first public retail market in Qianzhen Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510546 The Dekaren tribe went to Sbahu to contact the road improvement project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13510549 Independent verification agency workshop construction Deadline08 Jul 2026 13510550 Kindergarten snack ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510551 Kindergarten beverage purchase in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510552 Three elementary schools--115th annual kindergarten renovation project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510555 Pingtung, Gong 21 and Xinpi Owl Integration Park surveillance system and ancillary facilities improvement project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510556 "Tax expenditure assessment for medical corporate entities included in the applicable objects of Article 23-3 of the Industrial Innovation Ordinance" in FY115 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510558 1 type of bathroom and toilet installation (including septic tank and surrounding related works) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510559 Colorectal Surgery-Diode Third Generation Laser Fiber Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510560 The 114th annual old toilet renovation project of Beiyuan Elementary School in West District, Chiayi City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510561 Procurement case for the renovation project of the toilet on the left side of the teaching building in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510562 Renovation project of old toilets in Chang'an Building, Chenggong Elementary School, New Taipei City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510564 Lighting and pavement improvement project from Meilunshan Park Literary Area to Yecai School Deadline30 Jun 2026 13510565 In the 115th school year, the central kitchen lunch of Qidu National Primary School Group was outsourced for labor procurement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13510566 Seawater regulating valve and other 47 items Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510571 Library and Information Office Microsoft EES Campus Authorization Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510572 Procurement of the old toilet renovation project for the 114th school year of Meiqun Elementary School in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510575 Planning, design and supervision of the project to add elevator equipment to Hailun College Classroom (including the cost of obtaining a new elevator construction license or miscel Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510576 Two-year unit price opening contract for rotary aortic punch Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510577 Public security facilities repair and circuit replacement Deadline07 Jul 2026 13510579 115 Kindergarten Teaching Environment Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13510580 Qiaoyi Elementary School English International Village Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510582 Procurement case for the 84th graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510584 1 set of handheld ultrasonic imager Deadline29 Jun 2026 13510587 Coated fireproof electric drive for the 10th Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant (Purchase with installation) Deadline01 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us