Taiwan Tenders - 8 July 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

843 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13731044 14 unit-price open contracts for use of consumables in colorectal surgery Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731045 RWCU pump components batch Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731046 115th Annual Mechanical Equipment Maintenance Work at Line West Sewage Treatment Plant in Zhangbin Industrial Park Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731047 Dachaozhou Groundwater Recharge Lake Phase 1 Project Environmental Monitoring Plan (2015-2016) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731048 Dalin Factory RFCC factory P-1122 pump procurement (Leistritz) and other batches Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731050 Rent a student car for the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731051 Environmental safety improvement project of Nanshaluli Hum Grand Canyon and Haibis Cultural Space in Namasia District Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731052 Survey and curatorial planning of Hualien freshwater aquatic animal resources Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731053 In 2015, the steel cables and water seals of the Jiji Barrage Sand Discharge Channel Gate were replaced and updated. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731054 "115 Donggang Town Cleaning Team Sealed Garbage Truck 1 Gearbox and Parts Replacement" Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731055 Lianjiang County Dongyin Township 115th Annual Promotion of Elderly Social Participation Activities Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731056 115 Years of High-Resolution Outdoor Environmental Monitors Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731058 2026 Manzhou Township Baba Bay Harvest Festival Stage and Tent Various Peripheral Equipment Leasing and Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731059 Shuanglong Elementary School parking lot renovation project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731060 Purchase 2 items of packaging materials including 31.5*44mm gold base, silver embossed anti-counterfeiting aluminum cover Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731062 Front side ditch roof improvement project at No. 1211 Fuxing Road, Luzhu District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731064 Discussion on drilling design and technology of volcanic geothermal exploration wells Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731065 Retaining wall improvement project of the first adjacent lane in Chunyang Village, Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731066 Demolition project of the office building of the Keelung Port Police Corps on the east bank of Keelung Port Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731067 205 sets of work clothes for students in the 68th training class of Linkou Nuclear Energy Training Center Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731068 Olefin conversion E-1104&E-1366AB heat exchanger (purchase with installation) (Metalforms Heat Transfer (formerly: BROWN FINTUBE)) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731070 Puya Ruxi Sand Control Facility Reinforcement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731072 Two procurement cases of hygiene materials for pathology department and gastroenterology department Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731073 5 four-wheel drive pickup trucks Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731074 2015 Bureau Headquarters Computer Room HA Backup Network Equipment Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731076 Immunoglobulin antibody two-year unit price opening contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731078 115 annual pipeline project unit price procurement (open contract) in Madou's jurisdiction Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731080 Planning and implementation of the 2026 Hualien International Stone Sculpture Art Season Stone Sculpture Creation Camp Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731082 3 tasks including replacing the bed board of the elevator and escalator Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731083 2 items of large and small hard instrument boxes Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731084 Meal ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year - frozen and processed products, north-south groceries, dairy drinks, meat and seafood procurement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731085 115-year Banxin Plant raw water total organic carbon automatic continuous monitor setup Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731087 24 medical material opening contract bidding cases for the Department of Stomatology of the General Hospital from 115 to 117 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731089 Tainan City Songbai Education Center second floor sky garden floor renovation and east side glass caulking update project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731090 "2026 New Taipei City Exhibition Theme Song Video Creation" commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731091 School lunch outsourcing (bucket meal) procurement in the 115th school year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731092 Pingtung County's 115th school year national primary and secondary school student health examination labor procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13731094 Pipeline replacement project at Wenxian Road (Zhonghua North Road-Hewei Road) in Central and Western District Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731095 In 2015, the kindergarten attached to the elementary school was renovated to improve the teaching environment and equipment. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731096 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government entrusted the construction of a public and private childcare center in Liantan, Shanhua District Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731097 National army drone training simulator mobile device Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731098 Hualien County Ji'an Township Health Park Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731099 "Environmental Improvement of the Trail on the West Side of Yizai Jincheng" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731100 "115th Taiwan Science Festival-Ocean Literacy E-Contest" commissioned professional service case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731101 Hsinchu County Hukou Township Xinshi Elementary School’s 115th annual large-scale touch monitor property purchase case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731103 New road pipeline construction project connecting Ziqiang Road and Xinxing Street in Yuli Town Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731105 Educational Protection Resource Center Facilities and Equipment Engineering Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731106 "Hsinchu City Hakka Culture Promotion Plan 115-116 Years" Commissioned Planning and Implementation Project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731108 1 desktop refrigerated centrifuge Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731109 Mail sorting before delivery at Xinzhuang Post Office and Bali Post Office Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731111 Procurement case of the 115th "Xinkuaihuo Platform Mental Health and Health Education Materials Enrichment Plan" Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731112 115 Keelung City National Primary and Secondary School Information Equipment Renovation Property Procurement Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731113 Taipei P/S information terminal equipment RTU construction Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731114 Hexagonal handle cement drill bit and other 2 purchases Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731115 Ma Ti Zhi Shang Bi Lai Tribe Road Improvement Project in Yixing Village, Jianshi Township Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731117 "Multifunctional Technology Integration Demonstration Classroom Teaching Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731118 Sports ground maintenance project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731119 115th Annual "Food Microbial Susceptibility Test Analysis System" Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731120 Academic Affairs Office Musical Instrument Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731121 Partial space decoration planning and design technical service work of Zhuolan Power Plant Control Building Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731122 Stadium swimming pool lighting improvement project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731123 From 115 to 2016, Jialisu District Metering Pipe Network Outsourcing Construction and Sealing Water Leakage Investigation Work Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731124 "Fude Bridge Upstream and Downstream Embankment Extension Project" commissioned design and supervision technical service work case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731125 High-concentration chemical waste treatment (25-liter barrel) 2-year open contract, estimated at 20 tons per year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731126 115 school lunch ingredients and happy breakfast purchase case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731127 Batch B of frozen and refrigerated food for young children in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731128 Hsinchu County 115th Annual Personal Safety Protection Plan for New Residents Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731129 2015 Smart School Digital Classroom Planning Equipment Procurement Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731130 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the joint construction project of the Banqiao Squadron of the New Taipei City Government Fire Departm Deadline06 Aug 2026 13731131 Mailiao High School Activity Center Lighting Renewal Tender Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731132 115th Annual Student Swimming Course Teaching Plan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731133 Computer and Peripheral Equipment Procurement (Group A-B) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731134 Batch B of canned groceries and meals for young children in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731136 Storage facility renovation project in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731137 Kindergarten entrance gate and surrounding pick-up and drop-off area renovation project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731138 Renovation and improvement projects for tile rows 2-8 and others Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731139 Guardhouse mobile home property purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731140 High-pressure resistant implantable injection seat MRI and other surgical department health materials procurement case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731141 The 115th annual project of improving teachers’ dormitories of Dear Elementary School and Wanda Branch was entrusted with planning, design and supervision services Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731142 Medicine packaging machine 1 set Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731143 Surgery case car, etc. 2 items Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731144 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731145 Renovation project of old toilets on the 12th floor on the east side of Huaxiang Building Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731146 2015-116 Bidding Case for Two Open Contracts on Medical Materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Hospital Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731147 Purchasing of ingredients for independent lunches in the 115th school year of Zhonggang Elementary School and Affiliated Kindergarten in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731148 Construction and leasing case of electronic consent form and form system Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731149 Purchase case of "115th Anniversary School Anniversary Short-sleeved Sports and Casual Collared POLO Shirt" in the Personnel Room Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731150 A batch of refrigerator Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731151 Cement resurfacing and waterproofing project on the roof of Zhunan Toufen Operation Center in 2015 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731152 3-item unit price open contract for vascular clips Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731153 Labor procurement case for renting student transportation vehicles for the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731154 The 115th annual office building renovation project of Independence Mountain Public Works Section Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731155 55 items including V-shaped belts (five groups in total) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731156 Batch B of food, bread, pastries and snacks for young children in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731157 Xinyi Building toilet renovation project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731158 Gymnastics Hall Improvement Project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731159 Emergency agricultural waterway improvement projects such as Nanxin Primary School 2-5 in the American redistricting area in 115 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731160 Drainage ditch improvement project in Nanfeng Village, Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731161 Chiayi area storage renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731162 Batch B of refrigerated food, dairy and beverages for young children in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731163 Hsinchu County’s 115th school year procurement case for self-organized lunch ingredients (except rice) for Shiguang Elementary School and attached kindergarten in Guanxi Town Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731164 Otme hollow compression bone screw system and other 7 items Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731165 Tamsui River Arson Explosion and Oil Pollution Response Control Plan Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731166 2 teaching plans for the examination and classification of large numbers of injured patients Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731167 115th National Development Association Community Management and Public Relations Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731168 Brain neurovascular ultrasound scanner and other 4 items Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731169 Banqiao Post Office Yingge District 4 Bureau House Cleaning Deadline10 Jul 2026 13731170 Environmental improvement project around the side entrance Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731171 4 projects including farm road improvement project in Qingfu Village, Ganlin Village Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731172 Restroom renovation project in Building B, Heping Elementary School, South District, Taichung Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731174 2015 Zhongxing Campus Water Pump Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731175 Two-year unit price contract for transcatheter heart valve cannula set Deadline10 Aug 2026 13731176 Road improvement project at No. 22 Yongfeng Road, Guangchengli Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731177 Post-disaster reconstruction project for Luohe Valley tribe in Songpu, Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731178 115th Zhuwei Class Toilet and Environmental Improvement Project Commissioned Technical Services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731179 115th Kindergarten Ci Ai Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731180 New construction project of Budai residential long-term care facility in Chiayi County Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731181 Public toilet and surrounding facilities installation project at No. 185-2559, Xiaopushe Section - commissioned design and supervision Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731182 115th Annual Fisheries Association Public Construction Improvement Project of Fishing Ports on the East Coast Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731183 Digital Q707 computer graphics card and power supply Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731184 115th Dapi Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment - Outdoor Activity Space Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731185 Injectable spinal cement set 3-year unit price open contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731186 Sustainable Improvement of Pedestrian Safety Project (Phase 1) (Third Tender) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731187 Danas-H-06-02-6-Three layers of village Kecheng Bridge downstream bank protection disaster reconstruction project and other 2 projects Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731188 115-year Good Neighbor Project Tourist and Infrastructure Good Neighbor Plan Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731189 115 annual resource recycling operation plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731190 Purchase of art and labor teaching materials for students in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731191 Renovation project of the old toilet on the west side of the 115-year-old North Building classroom of Chaoyang Elementary School Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731192 Taochang L151 ball tank sandblasting, rust removal and paint work Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731193 Air quality forecast model performance improvement and AI model deepening plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731194 Construction project of the auditorium and mourning hall at No. 348, Liyutan, Puli Town Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731195 Changhua County 115th Annual Community Care and Care Base Achievements Exhibition Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731196 Zhongzheng Elementary School in Xindian District, New Taipei City went to Singapore and Malaysia to observe sports and dance education competitions and exchange activities Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731198 Antioxidant and highly wear-resistant artificial knee joint tibial pad 3-year unit price open contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731199 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731200 Purchase of 4 underground oil tanks for 40 square meters of gas stations in Nangang Industrial Zone Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731201 115-year broadcast teaching system update Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731202 Dear Elementary School 114-116 year old toilet renovation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731203 The unit price procurement of pipeline projects in Jiali's jurisdiction in 2015 (open contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731204 115 annual wooden desks and chairs procurement Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731205 115 second-generation public grain storage and allocation management integration system maintenance and function addition plan Deadline06 Aug 2026 13731207 Jinhu Junior High School classrooms and art classroom lockers and other equipment are updated Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731208 Rugby advanced version genuine group training device and other 35 items Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731209 Taoyuan City traditional craft "lion head making" research and preservation plan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731210 115 Taichung Office Taichung and Fengyuan District gas station surveillance system purchase (including installation) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731211 In-flight English Classroom Video Collection Learning System (WebEnglish) - Everyone Speaks English Daily Channel Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731212 (114) Bypass road and drainage improvement projects at No. 82, Lane 53, Section 1, Jiuru Road, Jiuru Township Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731215 Purchase (including installation) of gas station monitoring system in Taichung, Changhua and Nantou District in 2015 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731216 Full focus continuous focus artificial lens and other medical materials Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731217 Replacement of suspension system and curtain equipment of Yuanlin Performing Arts Hall Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731218 Antibacterial multi-strand synthetic absorbable suture 2 items 3-year unit price open contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731219 Teaching and administration building toilet renovation project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731220 Procurement case for high-pressure resistant titanium implant injection seats and other surgical health materials Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731221 Function expansion and equipment replacement of Hushan Reservoir operation and management system in 2015 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731222 Zuoying branch warehouse renovation project to meet the subsequent combat readiness needs of new warships Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731223 1350mm of Daan Road in Shulin District to cooperate with MRT permanent relocation promotion project (3) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731224 Danas-H-01-07-6-Damage restoration and construction project of two rural roads including Shizi Lake in Shiqi Village and Yexi Farm Road in neighboring Tengliaozi Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731225 4 cases including road improvement projects in Houliao Village, Wenjin Village, and Wanggong Village in 2015 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731226 Test closed water curtain type laying hen house module 1 type Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731228 Danas-E-05-01-012 Yunlin County Xinguang Elementary School post-disaster comprehensive stadium floor damage repair and post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731229 2026 Taoyuan Cup Match Ball and Anti-Slip Powder Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731231 115th Annual Sports Venue Renovation Plan-Renovation Project of Playground Track, Central Comprehensive Stadium and Surrounding Facilities Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731232 Road and surrounding facilities improvement project in Nanfeng Village Cemetery, Renai Township Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731234 3 electric hydraulic operating tables Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731235 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Power System Protection Station (Brand: SIEMENS) (Purchasing with Installation) Batch Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731236 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in the Tainan plant area in 2015 (open contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731237 Sporadic maintenance work of rotating machinery of Refining Division and Daliao Water Source Station Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731238 Procurement of renovation project for old toilets in Yixin Building Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731239 Digital color ultrasound scanner set Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731240 Madou’s district outsources meter reading Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731241 In 2015, Tainan City’s Yili Success, Yili Renai, and Yili Xiaodong social housing insured residential fire and earthquake basic insurance purchase cases Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731242 Miscellaneous projects such as improvement of sidewalk drainage ditch sills in East District, Zhubei City in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731243 Sporadic renovation work on the gate security guard post of the former Lile Copper Smelting Factory Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731244 4 deep learning workstations and 2 graphics cards for image training Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731245 Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex high-sensitivity detection reagent set Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731246 Anesthesia care work cart Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731247 Beitun District Minxing Lane Pressurization Station Mechanical and Electrical (including installation and commissioning) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731248 School building corridor paint improvement project procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731249 Danas-H-01-07-6-Caoshan Village Yongxing Public Farm Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731250 A batch of lubricating oil for the grinding wheel bearings of the 1st to 4th coal pulverizers Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731251 115 Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Procurement Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731252 Digital Mammography Screening Tour Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 13731254 Longqi ~ Erjia Line #1 ~ #6 Tower Foundation Civil Engineering Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731255 2026 US Colts Baseball Team Clothing and Training Equipment Purchase Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731256 Jiaoxi Township Shichao Observation Deck Facilities Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731257 Improvement projects such as Lion Three Wheels (0K+340) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731258 AI artificial intelligence super-analytic scanning system one type Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731259 2 projects including the drainage ditch improvement project in the second neighborhood of Duda Village in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731260 2015 Hsinchu City Fishing Port Driftwood Removal Work (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731261 Heavy electrical machinery factory roof waterproofing project and high-pressure cleaning station installation and construction project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731262 In response to climate change, the overall improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage-entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the new co Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731263 115th Pingtung County Taiwan Good Travel Route Marketing Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731264 Xihu drainage in Xihu Town (next to land number 516 in Hexing section) bank protection improvement project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731265 1 set of high-end ultrasound scanning system for urology department Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731266 Toilet renovation project in Building A of Wenxian Elementary School in Yunlin County Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731267 A batch of 200m/m vortex type, speed type horizontal axis Oldman type and 500m/m ultrasonic water meters (including installation and test run) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731268 Comprehensive improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage in response to climate change - entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the new Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731269 Road and drainage maintenance and improvement project in Dadu District, Taichung City in 2015 (open contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731270 115th Faculty of Science Renovation Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731272 Emergency repair project of the gun cabinet roof at the county-designated historic site "Yuanshan Zhou Zhendong Wu Ju Ren's Residence" Deadline20 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us