Taiwan Tenders - 8 July 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

843 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13731273 115 Tainan City East District Cleaning Team Parking Lot Construction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731274 Pilot project for wildlife tracking, monitoring and prevention using drones and vehicles Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731275 Sterile adapter Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731276 Xiushan detachment construction project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731277 Essential Science Indicators (ESI) database Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731278 Outsourced procurement of meal ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731279 115-year Hongshan Lane Xiyan Bridge Slope Protection Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731280 345kV Ryugasaki ~ Renwushan, sea line #15 ~ #23, #27 ~ #29, #56 ~ #60 conductor and ground wire replacement and Goodman ~ Ryugasaki red line #255 ~ #256 conductor and ground wire r Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731281 1 high-grade color ultrasound unit Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731282 NAKAKITA pump special accessories Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731283 East District Shengli Elementary School 115th Annual Campus Passage Paving and Leveling Improvement Project Procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731284 Outsourcing procurement case for school lunches and attached kindergarten snacks in the 115th school year (including subsequent expansion in the 116th school year) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731285 Renovation project of men's and women's toilets on the second floor of the Department of Horticulture Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731286 A batch of internal support flange surface processing machines Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731287 Stadium air conditioning system replacement and renovation project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731288 2015 Eastern District Sales Office Soil and Groundwater Survey Work Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731289 A batch of 50 liter chemical reaction tanks and accessories Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731290 7 items including network-type high-resolution cameras Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731291 Procurement of water quality monitoring instruments and inspection equipment for the Second District Management Office in 2015 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731292 Pavement and retaining wall in Huayuan Village and pavement improvement project in Sanhe Village Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731293 Textbook Purchase for the 1st Semester of the 115th Academic Year (Huaxing Edition) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731294 Excavation and restoration project of sewage construction road in Yongan Village area Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731295 Auditorium roof leakage repair project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731296 115th annual park green space maintenance, management, construction and improvement project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731297 A batch of hand tools and consumables used for overhaul of Daguan No. 1 Factory #3 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13731298 Changxing Elementary School playground retaining wall auditorium renovation project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731299 115th Annual Contract Opening for Mechanical and Electrical Sporadic Repairs and Surveillance System Maintenance Work in Ma Chohou Industrial Park, Chiayi County Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731300 ExecuComp Executive Compensation Database Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731301 Purchasing ingredients for nutritious lunches and snacks for primary school students in the 115th school year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731302 Labor procurement case for school visits and inter-school exchange teaching activities in the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731303 Dalin Factory RFCC Factory P-2201 Pump Procurement (Flowserve) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731304 114th Annual Zhixue Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731305 115th Zhuwei Elementary School Wind and Rain Playground Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731306 New drainage ditch project in Dapaizhu tribe (Yufeng Gaogan 65 right 9 right 4 left 5B2) in the 5th neighborhood of Dazhuli, Baihe District Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731307 Cloud protection and dormitory network equipment expansion Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731308 115th Annual Qingsou Cloud Smart Platform Project Construction Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731309 Chiayi County Health Bureau Vaccine Refrigerator Equipment Installation and Decoration Project Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731310 2026 Labor Procurement Case for the 228th Memorial Dharma Conference Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731311 Improvement of protective switches for coal conveying equipment in indoor coal bunkers Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731312 Expressway Bureau Southern District Traffic Control System Update Procurement Case (R35 Standard) Entrusted Design Supervision and Professional Technical Consultancy Services Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731313 Textbook Purchase for the 1st Semester of the 115th Academic Year (Xiangyu Edition) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731314 Storage node snapshot server cum network storage server update Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731315 British Literary Manuscripts Online, Part 2 database Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731316 Los Angeles Branch’s 115-year financial signature, tax signature and accounting and tax consulting procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731317 Audio-visual equipment replacement purchase case on the 11th floor of the Second Building of the Central Bank Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731318 Zhunan Town’s 115th annual neighborhood chief serving the people promotional materials Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731319 115th Tainan City Science and Technology Industry Seminar and Curation Commission Professional Service Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731320 Curatorial Planning at the Crossroads of Social Movement in the Post-Literature Association Era Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731321 Asphalt pavement improvement project for 8 cases including Lane 87, Huade Street, Hualien City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731322 115 Grocery food and property purchase Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731323 Fire hydrants, etc. Batch B Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731324 115th annual popular art and cultural exhibition event entrusted professional service case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731325 Pavement improvement project at Lane 92, Hanchang Street, Lingya District Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731326 115-year legal village Lawu Pikan improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731327 UPS maintenance and fault repair work in Kaohsiung Gas Supply Center area from 115 to 118 years Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731328 Postpartum care home, diapers, etc. 3 items in total (open contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731329 Modification of sterility testing isolation operating table and clean room compartment Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731330 Two farm road improvement projects, including No. 501-1 Farm Road in Yangzi Section, Zhiyi Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Xinhua District, and Dongxiba Road Farm Road, Yongjiu Ag Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731331 Inspection, maintenance and subsequent expansion of street lights in the jurisdiction of Zhongli Public Works Section in 2015-116 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731332 Zhudong Town Production Street and Ziyuan Street Pipeline Replacement Project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731333 Outsourcing procurement of school lunches in the 115th school year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731334 Maintenance and improvement project of Hanbao Seawall Hanbao West Bridge 8 and No. 53 Watergate structure in 115th year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731335 "115 Years of General Chemical Inspection Consumables" Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731336 115th Annual Miaoli County Rural Industry Counseling Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731337 Two additional control panels and replacement control systems were installed in Beihui and Luer. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731338 115 Annual Information Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731339 The 115-year project to enhance the international image of Taiwan's industry "Design and Decoration of the Taiwan Boutique Pavilion at the U.S. SEMA Auto Parts Exhibition" Bidding Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731340 Procurement case of three types of materials including steel for the electrification group building in Dongsha area Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731341 Commissioned to handle the "114 Annual Private Employment Service Institutions Transnational Manpower Agency Service Satisfaction Survey" Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731342 Chen Ping, Sizhangli and Renai Elementary Schools in Beitun District, Taichung City jointly purchased public and private property for the 115th school year lunch Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731343 Nanpu Pi Drainage (next to the railway bridge) emergency project in Linbian Township, Pingtung County Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731344 Green Energy Institute-OEM work for seaweed beauty products Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731345 Textbook Purchase for the 1st Semester of the 115th Academic Year (Innovative Edition) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731346 115-year agricultural tourism information and service network plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731347 Health Management Center Nutritious Meal Plan 1 item (open contract) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731348 The 115th annual "Peach Food Safe ~ Health and Sustainability Carnival" labor procurement case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731349 Existing pavement and retaining wall improvement project on E29 Farm Road in Xinhua District Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731350 OP CARD A voice amplification module and other 6 purchases Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731351 Embankment heightening project on the north and south sides of Yufu Fishing Port Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731352 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project-Student Activity Center (Badminton Hall) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731353 Drainage improvement project at Lane 226, Qingnian Road Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731354 115th annual central kitchen renovation turnkey project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731355 Instrument and valve control system related equipment (including installation, testing and education and training) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731356 Miaoli City Office 115th Annual Volunteer Observation and Visit Activities Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731357 Nantou County Caotun Junior High School's 115th school year order box (bucket) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731358 7T magnetic resonance imaging scanner Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731359 School history room and multi-purpose classroom renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731360 The second phase of the corridor and linear park and entrance and exit renovation project across Citizen Avenue Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731361 115 annual uninterruptible power supply system and air conditioning outdoor unit replacement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731362 Improving the barrier-free campus environment in 115 years Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731363 Taipei Municipal Renai Junior High School’s 115th school year school lunch ordering bucket meal/box meal procurement case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13731364 115 Multifunctional intelligent hemodialysis machine at Liugui District Health Center Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731365 Xinshi District Landfill Drainage Facilities Repair Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731366 Sanzhi District Office in New Taipei City handles public service and gender-friendly toilet renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731367 Ershui─Changhechang additional roof iron sheet and switchboard renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731368 The entrusted management and maintenance service case of the MRT Technology Building Station Parking Lot (Longsheng Complex) in the fourth quarter of 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731369 Partial office space relocation and equipment upgrade in the North and South Buildings of Pingtung County Government Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731370 Bank protection project of Benggou Creek retaining wall (Naba section 2019 land number) beside the No. 177 road in Nabali South, Xinhua District Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731371 (115) Environmental entrustment investigation and analysis case of numbered road slope engineering in mountainous areas under the jurisdiction of Pingtung County Government Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731372 Emergency physician support labor procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731373 New bed stabilization project for Longjing Creek in Neipu Township Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731374 "115 Nucleic Acid Extraction Automation System" Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731375 Artificial bone cement 3-year unit price open contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731376 The third generation capillary sugar-deficient ferritin detection reagent Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731377 Digital mobile X-ray machine and other 4 items Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731378 Maintenance of 600HP submersible electric water pump at the pressure station at the top of the mountain in Da'nan Factory Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731379 116 Year Postal Registered Mail Labels Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731380 Student lunch group meal purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731381 Taichung City Government Aboriginal Affairs Committee Office Relocation Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731383 Long-term contracts for steel materials Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731384 Proximal Humeral Locking Plate System 2-Year Single Price Open Contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731386 115-Year-Old Taichung City Dali District Neighbor-Friendly Project - First Visit Promotional Materials and Volunteer Information Kit Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731387 Emergency repair and maintenance opening contract for public sewage pipelines in Xinwu system in Taipei Water Source Specific Area from 2015 to 2016 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731388 The 115-year government imported rice procurement and sales simultaneous bidding case for 10,300 metric tons of equivalent brown rice (Origin: United States) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13731389 Semi-artificial hip implant set and its parts 2-year unit price open contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731391 Port tribe post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731392 161kV Mountain ~ Wangxing 12th Road #21 ~ #23 relocation and reconstruction project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731393 Textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731394 115-year newborn gift package purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731395 "115 years of multi-rotor drone technical test training" procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731396 115 years low pressure shaft type damper 30,000PC Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731397 Campus drainage and ground improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731398 A batch of receipts for medical expenses Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731400 Taichung Winery’s 115th annual boiler maintenance Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731403 2 current comparator saturation excitation testers Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731405 Classroom renovation project for additional classes in the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731406 Windows 11 operating system Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731407 Building public safety inspection visa and application entrustment services for 115-118 years Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731408 The 115th annual playground renovation of Songlin Elementary School in Xigang District, Tainan City Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731409 The fourth phase (117-121 years) Sun Moon Lake, Wujie Dam, Minghu Xiachi, Qianqi Dam and Mingtan Xiachi reservoir conservation implementation survey work Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731410 New purchases of raw water quality monitoring instruments for Nanya Water Purification Plant in 2015 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731411 In the 115th school year, public and private school lunches are outsourced for labor procurement Deadline03 Aug 2026 13731412 Drainage revetment and road improvement project on the right bank downstream of No. 1 Drainage (Haipu Bridge) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731413 Textbook Purchase for the 1st Semester of the 115th Academic Year (Junyue Edition) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731414 New construction of Dongzhili Activity Center Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731415 115th Postal Training Institute trainee restaurant meal preparation Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731416 Toilet improvement project for the attached kindergarten in the 114th school year of Dalkan Elementary School in Bali District, New Taipei City Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731417 Monitoring system equipment maintenance and troubleshooting, equipment replacement (or new addition) in 115-116 years Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731418 115-year Kaohsiung Suan District Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731419 Department of Stomatology LED fiber optic tube sheath, etc. 3 items in total (open contract) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731420 115th Annual Enrichment of Art Teaching Equipment and Professional Recorder Instrument Purchasing Plan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731421 2026 Manzhou Township Babawan Harvest Festival Special Flavor Meal Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731472 Generator and main transformer protection relay purchase and installation Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731475 In 2015, the Ministry of Education subsidized the procurement project of the old toilet renovation project in Xiange Hall of our school (elementary school). Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731476 The second opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels at Beigang Branch Luliao Station in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731478 Library comprehensive enterprise database procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731479 Textbook Purchase for the 1st Semester of the 115th Academic Year (Ivy Edition) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731480 Improvement projects such as No. 1 Ganjiu Pavilion No. 6 (0K+625) in Shizitou Town, Nanlong Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731482 Radiology Department and Health Materials 2-item open contract Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731483 A batch of steel wardrobes and shoe cabinets for four people Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731484 Urine collection work for specific personnel at Daelim Refinery Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731485 Xinergang Park Greening Project in Xuejia District Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731486 115th Kaohsiung City Farm Road PC Pavement Maintenance Project (Opening Contract-2 Bid) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731488 1 digital frequency counter Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731489 115 years of employee water conservancy facilities education and training Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731490 115 years of outsourcing security services Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731491 Caotun Branch Elevator Replacement Procurement Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731492 Improvement of campus teaching environment equipment in 2015 - front and rear door and side door repair and procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731493 Repair work of canopy at Muzha Machinery Factory Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731494 Lugang Town Zhiping Street Dingcuo No. 9 Bridge Improvement Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731495 In the 115th academic year, the entire school’s toilet cleaning is outsourced for labor procurement Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731496 In 2015, the Ministry of Education subsidized the procurement of the old toilet renovation project of the activity center of our school (Junior Central) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731497 Environmental improvement projects for Dahu Community, Beipu Township, Baoshan Township, Xincheng Community, and Shenzhen Community, Hsinchu County Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731498 Shiguixi-Zhen Main Line and other disaster reconstruction projects Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731499 Tender for labor induction drugs for multiparous or vaginal mothers Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731500 (114) Reconstruction project of No. 572 Bridge in the new section next to Jianxing Road in Fangliao Township Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731501 Taishan tennis court and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731502 115-117 Entrusted technical service work for maintenance of traffic control facilities in the Southern District of the Expressway Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731503 115th Kaohsiung City Farm Road PC Pavement Maintenance Project (Opening Contract-1 Bid) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731504 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in the area under the jurisdiction of Tongxiao Tongluo Operations (115 years) (open contract) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731505 116th Annual New Year’s Day Giveaway Deadline22 Jul 2026 13731506 Outsourcing services for general affairs work from July to December in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731507 115 Taitung Airport (including Lanyu Station and Green Island Station) and other airport obstacle measurement technical services Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731508 Oxygen nasal cannula unit price opening contract Deadline05 Aug 2026 13731509 Mailiao Township Elderly People’s Association Croquet Field Renovation Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731510 Purchase of textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year (Santideva edition) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731511 Purchase of school lunch and kindergarten snack ingredients and happy breakfast in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731512 115-117 Taochang Endress+Hauser (formerly SICK) analyzer maintenance accessories long-term contract Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731513 Chiayi County Soldiers Chung Ling Shrine Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731514 115 years ductile cast iron pipe 200mm (K3) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731515 115th Annual Miaoli County Rural Industry Marketing and Promotion Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731516 115th Chiayi County Zhongpu Junior High School Stair Handrail Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13731517 Procurement of classroom desks and chairs replacement materials in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731518 Lubricating oil additive CA633 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731519 Shimadzu diagnostic X-ray machine (RAD Speed ​​Pro) three-year maintenance Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731520 Erlin-Erlin Town Ziqiang Street and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731521 In the 115th school year, the central kitchen service lunch procurement of Xiude Elementary School, Houde Elementary School, and Erchong Elementary School in Sanchong District, New Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731522 "Miaoli County Comprehensive Quality Improvement Plan for Public Toilets in 2015" Zhunan Town Public Toilet Repair Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Cas Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731523 Waterproofing project of Hsinchu Sales Office Building of Taiwan Sugar Corporation’s Product Marketing Division Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731579 Procurement of long and short-sleeved T-shirt work clothes for gas station refueling attendants (labor service) in 115 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731580 Miaoli County Government's 115th Annual "Implementation of Agricultural Land Utilization Comprehensive Planning Plan" Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13731581 Renovation project of dormitories No. 209 and 210, Zili Road, Legislative Yuan Democracy Park Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731582 County Road 169 17K+200~21K+600 road improvement project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731583 Lukang-Fuxing Township Luxing Road and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731584 Two rural road improvement projects, including Lane 2, Section 5, Zhangnan Road, and Lane 99, Baoshan Road, Changhua City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13731585 Agricultural road improvement project on the southwest side of Jianan Dazhen, Xiuchangli, Xuejia District Deadline15 Jul 2026 13731586 Douliu City Gongcheng Park Croquet Court Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13731587 Overhaul of 7-unit flue expansion joints and corrugated plates in 2015 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13731588 Taichung Municipal Wenshan Junior High School Sewage Takeover (Management) Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13731589 New Taipei City Wulai Atayal Museum Facility Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline17 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us